Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK11Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK11Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 3 Strömsholm Tony   1:05.23  
2nd 2 Wünscher Anton   1:05.90 +0:00.67
3rd 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 1:06.11 +0:00.88
4th 10 Alanko Olli   1:07.53 +0:02.30
5th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 1:08.09 +0:02.86
6th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 1:08.37 +0:03.14
7th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 1:08.83 +0:03.60
8th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 1:09.18 +0:03.95
9th 9 Taimela Jani   1:09.61 +0:04.38
10th 88 Stanfield Samuel   1:10.67 +0:05.44
11th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:11.13 +0:05.90
12th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 1:11.58 +0:06.35
13th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 1:11.98 +0:06.75
14th 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 1:12.03 +0:06.80
15th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 1:12.26 +0:07.03
16th 70 Pohjonen Mika   1:12.47 +0:07.24
17th 95 Söderström Kjell   1:13.01 +0:07.78
18th 43 Laine Tero EFR 1:13.21 +0:07.98
19th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   1:13.45 +0:08.22
20th 115 Salo Saku   1:13.93 +0:08.70
21st 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 1:14.72 +0:09.49
22nd 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 1:14.89 +0:09.66
23rd 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 1:14.91 +0:09.68
24th 64 Niemeier Otto   1:15.24 +0:10.01
25th 107 Ahlholm Juha   1:15.50 +0:10.27
26th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   1:15.62 +0:10.39
27th 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 1:16.29 +0:11.06
28th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:17.13 +0:11.90
29th 30 Laitinen Toni   1:17.58 +0:12.35
30th 22 Siljama Oskar   1:17.76 +0:12.53
31st 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 1:17.93 +0:12.70
32nd 100 Heino Ville   1:18.05 +0:12.82
33rd 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:19.39 +0:14.16
34th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 1:19.81 +0:14.58
35th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 1:19.82 +0:14.59
36th 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 1:20.10 +0:14.87
37th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 1:20.53 +0:15.30
38th 78 Tuomi Antti   1:20.84 +0:15.61
39th 119 Kuparinen Simo   1:21.29 +0:16.06
40th 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 1:22.08 +0:16.85
41st 114 Salonen Eero   1:22.29 +0:17.06
42nd 118 Laine Pyry   1:23.06 +0:17.83
43rd= 87 Forsström Mikael   1:23.74 +0:18.51
43rd= 113 Vainio Valtteri   1:23.74 +0:18.51
45th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   1:23.96 +0:18.73
46th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 1:24.08 +0:18.85
47th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   1:24.46 +0:19.23
48th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 1:26.62 +0:21.39
49th 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 1:27.40 +0:22.17
50th 73 Veijalainen Teppo   1:27.92 +0:22.69
51st 92 Nurminen Janne   1:28.23 +0:23.00
52nd 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   1:28.29 +0:23.06
53rd 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:28.44 +0:23.21
54th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:29.58 +0:24.35
55th 116 Harava Johannes   1:29.77 +0:24.54
56th 86 Kaskisto Juhani   1:29.78 +0:24.55
57th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   1:31.66 +0:26.43
58th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   1:31.69 +0:26.46
59th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 1:33.06 +0:27.83
60th 83 Koistinen Ari   1:33.15 +0:27.92
61st 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:34.13 +0:28.90
62nd 66 Heikkilä Juha   1:35.52 +0:30.29
63rd 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 1:38.86 +0:33.63
64th 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 1:39.01 +0:33.78
65th 111 Vepsä Joni   1:39.72 +0:34.49