Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #5 Påminne - 29-syys-2019 - Provisional - Miehet - EK10Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK10Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Wünscher Anton   0:49.86  
2nd 10 Alanko Olli   0:49.91 +0:00.05
3rd 3 Strömsholm Tony   0:51.50 +0:01.64
4th 4 Veikkolainen Kari Korson kaiku 0:52.86 +0:03.00
5th 6 Andersson Kevin Sladi / OSM-MTB 0:53.26 +0:03.40
6th 14 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders 0:54.53 +0:04.67
7th 70 Pohjonen Mika   0:54.79 +0:04.93
8th 95 Söderström Kjell   0:54.90 +0:05.04
9th 88 Stanfield Samuel   0:55.21 +0:05.35
10th 38 Kuokka Ville ViSa 0:55.22 +0:05.36
11th 22 Siljama Oskar   0:55.66 +0:05.80
12th 46 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 0:55.75 +0:05.89
13th 11 Nousiainen Peetu   0:55.85 +0:05.99
14th 13 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF 0:56.02 +0:06.16
15th 24 Rossi Joel Team Top100? 0:56.04 +0:06.18
16th 9 Taimela Jani   0:56.25 +0:06.39
17th 64 Niemeier Otto   0:56.33 +0:06.47
18th 8 Soul Jorma Modern sTalking 0:56.36 +0:06.50
19th 5 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 0:56.79 +0:06.93
20th 17 Lindholm Mathias Metsäkerho 0:57.00 +0:07.14
21st 73 Veijalainen Teppo   0:57.01 +0:07.15
22nd 19 Lämsä Pietro VÄKEVÄmtb 0:57.11 +0:07.25
23rd 26 Hietakangas Jukka Väkevä-MTB 0:57.16 +0:07.30
24th 16 Elo Jesse GIRO/ROCK MACHINE 0:57.37 +0:07.51
25th 23 Föhr Timo Keli / Club Alapelti Factory Racing 0:57.41 +0:07.55
26th 20 Hämäläinen Ismo   0:57.85 +0:07.99
27th 115 Salo Saku   0:58.10 +0:08.24
28th 107 Ahlholm Juha   0:58.55 +0:08.69
29th 78 Tuomi Antti   0:58.80 +0:08.94
30th 59 Kaarlela Pekka AGMCrewfreeracing 0:59.25 +0:09.39
31st 43 Laine Tero EFR 0:59.40 +0:09.54
32nd 114 Salonen Eero   0:59.56 +0:09.70
33rd 30 Laitinen Toni   0:59.70 +0:09.84
34th 104 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:00.07 +0:10.21
35th 32 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:00.54 +0:10.68
36th 119 Kuparinen Simo   1:00.98 +0:11.12
37th 113 Vainio Valtteri   1:01.13 +0:11.27
38th 118 Laine Pyry   1:01.53 +0:11.67
39th 94 Bliss Olli Påminne Bike Park / Flowriders 1:01.71 +0:11.85
40th 65 Harju Teppo Hmtb 1:02.15 +0:12.29
41st 57 Jaskari Matti Rideep 1:02.25 +0:12.39
42nd 100 Heino Ville   1:02.70 +0:12.84
43rd 60 Räisänen Heikki Team Cahva Alumni 1:02.79 +0:12.93
44th 116 Harava Johannes   1:02.98 +0:13.12
45th 87 Forsström Mikael   1:03.12 +0:13.26
46th 69 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:03.62 +0:13.76
47th 91 Ruokolainen Timo   1:03.65 +0:13.79
48th 105 Perämäki Valtteri   1:03.71 +0:13.85
49th 96 Rantanen Juha-Pekka   1:04.81 +0:14.95
50th 48 Ahlqviist Eero Lohja Trails 1:05.20 +0:15.34
51st 33 Pyöriäinen Jarmo   1:05.38 +0:15.52
52nd 86 Kaskisto Juhani   1:05.75 +0:15.89
53rd 41 Karlsson Oskari YKK 1:05.85 +0:15.99
54th 82 Vanha-Rauvola Veli-Matti   1:06.11 +0:16.25
55th 117 Sillanpää Tyko Metsäkerho MTB 1:06.64 +0:16.78
56th 92 Nurminen Janne   1:07.72 +0:17.86
57th 34 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 1:07.79 +0:17.93
58th 79 Kivekäs Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 1:07.87 +0:18.01
59th 83 Koistinen Ari   1:07.95 +0:18.09
60th 108 Haukipuro Jarkko Habanero Mountain Bikers 1:10.05 +0:20.19
61st 112 Nieminen Julle YKK 1:11.02 +0:21.16
62nd 40 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:12.10 +0:22.24
63rd 111 Vepsä Joni   1:12.84 +0:22.98
64th 66 Heikkilä Juha   1:13.77 +0:23.91
65th 1 Hart Jorma Modern sTalking 1:39.84 +0:49.98