Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK7

...return to index

Yleinen - EK7

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 1:13.50  
2nd 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 1:15.66 +0:02.16
3rd= 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 1:16.30 +0:02.80
3rd= 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 1:16.30 +0:02.80
5th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:17.00 +0:03.50
6th 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:17.78 +0:04.28
7th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 1:17.97 +0:04.47
8th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 1:18.19 +0:04.69
9th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 1:18.95 +0:05.45
10th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 1:19.14 +0:05.64
11th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 1:19.67 +0:06.17
12th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:19.84 +0:06.34
13th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 1:19.89 +0:06.39
14th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 1:20.17 +0:06.67
15th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:20.56 +0:07.06
16th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 1:20.90 +0:07.40
17th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 1:21.41 +0:07.91
18th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 1:21.42 +0:07.92
19th 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:21.58 +0:08.08
20th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:21.82 +0:08.32
21st 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 1:21.83 +0:08.33
22nd 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 1:22.43 +0:08.93
23rd 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 1:22.65 +0:09.15
24th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 1:22.83 +0:09.33
25th 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 1:23.26 +0:09.76
26th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 1:23.47 +0:09.97
27th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 1:23.57 +0:10.07
28th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 1:23.63 +0:10.13
29th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 1:24.30 +0:10.80
30th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 1:24.33 +0:10.83
31st 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 1:24.38 +0:10.88
32nd 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:24.42 +0:10.92
33rd 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 1:24.44 +0:10.94
34th 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 1:24.84 +0:11.34
35th 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 1:25.00 +0:11.50
36th 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 1:25.04 +0:11.54
37th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 1:25.11 +0:11.61
38th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 1:25.61 +0:12.11
39th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 1:25.73 +0:12.23
40th= 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 1:25.77 +0:12.27
40th= 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 1:25.77 +0:12.27
42nd 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 1:25.84 +0:12.34
43rd 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 1:26.11 +0:12.61
44th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 1:26.18 +0:12.68
45th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 1:26.61 +0:13.11
46th 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 1:26.76 +0:13.26
47th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:26.98 +0:13.48
48th 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 1:27.43 +0:13.93
49th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 1:27.54 +0:14.04
50th= 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 1:27.64 +0:14.14
50th= 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 1:27.64 +0:14.14
52nd 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 1:27.75 +0:14.25
53rd 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 1:27.82 +0:14.32
54th 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 1:27.97 +0:14.47
55th 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:27.99 +0:14.49
56th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 1:28.41 +0:14.91
57th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 1:28.47 +0:14.97
58th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 1:28.52 +0:15.02
59th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 1:28.72 +0:15.22
60th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 1:28.78 +0:15.28
61st 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 1:28.85 +0:15.35
62nd 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 1:29.03 +0:15.53
63rd 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 1:29.30 +0:15.80
64th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:29.89 +0:16.39
65th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:30.00 +0:16.50
66th= 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:30.14 +0:16.64
66th= 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 1:30.14 +0:16.64
68th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 1:30.21 +0:16.71
69th 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 1:30.27 +0:16.77
70th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:30.32 +0:16.82
71st 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 1:30.56 +0:17.06
72nd 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 1:31.01 +0:17.51
73rd 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 1:31.17 +0:17.67
74th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 1:31.64 +0:18.14
75th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:31.94 +0:18.44
76th 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 1:32.22 +0:18.72
77th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:32.81 +0:19.31
78th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 1:32.95 +0:19.45
79th 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 1:32.98 +0:19.48
80th 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 1:33.56 +0:20.06
81st 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 1:33.76 +0:20.26
82nd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 1:33.78 +0:20.28
83rd 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:34.04 +0:20.54
84th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:34.25 +0:20.75
85th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 1:34.35 +0:20.85
86th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 1:34.47 +0:20.97
87th 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:34.50 +0:21.00
88th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 1:34.95 +0:21.45
89th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:35.07 +0:21.57
90th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:35.17 +0:21.67
91st 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:35.18 +0:21.68
92nd 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:35.24 +0:21.74
93rd 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:35.33 +0:21.83
94th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:35.39 +0:21.89
95th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:35.67 +0:22.17
96th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 1:35.82 +0:22.32
97th 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:36.47 +0:22.97
98th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:36.79 +0:23.29
99th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:36.99 +0:23.49
100th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:37.17 +0:23.67
101st 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 1:38.10 +0:24.60
102nd 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:38.12 +0:24.62
103rd 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:38.20 +0:24.70
104th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:38.29 +0:24.79
105th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:38.46 +0:24.96
106th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 1:38.53 +0:25.03
107th 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:38.91 +0:25.41
108th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 1:39.05 +0:25.55
109th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:39.47 +0:25.97
110th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:40.62 +0:27.12
111th 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 1:41.73 +0:28.23
112th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:41.75 +0:28.25
113th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:44.16 +0:30.66
114th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:45.45 +0:31.95
115th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:47.22 +0:33.72
116th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:47.53 +0:34.03
117th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 1:52.18 +0:38.68
118th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:52.93 +0:39.43
119th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:53.96 +0:40.46
120th 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:55.99 +0:42.49
121st 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:58.84 +0:45.34
122nd 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 2:23.14 +1:09.64
123rd 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet 3:34.92 +2:21.42
124th 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40 5:55.73 +4:42.23
125th 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit 6:08.02 +4:54.52