Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK6

...return to index

Yleinen - EK6

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 0:41.26  
2nd 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 0:41.58 +0:00.32
3rd 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 0:42.18 +0:00.92
4th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 0:42.63 +0:01.37
5th 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 0:43.00 +0:01.74
6th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 0:43.73 +0:02.47
7th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 0:43.78 +0:02.52
8th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 0:43.81 +0:02.55
9th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 0:43.90 +0:02.64
10th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 0:44.30 +0:03.04
11th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 0:44.70 +0:03.44
12th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 0:44.74 +0:03.48
13th 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 0:44.83 +0:03.57
14th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 0:44.95 +0:03.69
15th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 0:44.98 +0:03.72
16th= 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:45.36 +0:04.10
16th= 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 0:45.36 +0:04.10
18th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 0:45.44 +0:04.18
19th 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 0:45.45 +0:04.19
20th= 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 0:45.74 +0:04.48
20th= 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 0:45.74 +0:04.48
22nd 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 0:45.87 +0:04.61
23rd 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 0:46.08 +0:04.82
24th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 0:46.15 +0:04.89
25th 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 0:46.39 +0:05.13
26th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 0:46.48 +0:05.22
27th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 0:46.78 +0:05.52
28th 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 0:46.85 +0:05.59
29th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:46.86 +0:05.60
30th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 0:46.96 +0:05.70
31st 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 0:46.99 +0:05.73
32nd 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:47.01 +0:05.75
33rd 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 0:47.03 +0:05.77
34th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 0:47.28 +0:06.02
35th 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:47.31 +0:06.05
36th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 0:47.36 +0:06.10
37th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 0:47.48 +0:06.22
38th 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 0:47.54 +0:06.28
39th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 0:47.55 +0:06.29
40th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 0:47.59 +0:06.33
41st 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 0:47.66 +0:06.40
42nd 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 0:47.73 +0:06.47
43rd= 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 0:47.74 +0:06.48
43rd= 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 0:47.74 +0:06.48
45th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 0:47.89 +0:06.63
46th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 0:48.17 +0:06.91
47th 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 0:48.20 +0:06.94
48th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 0:48.23 +0:06.97
49th 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 0:48.65 +0:07.39
50th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 0:49.04 +0:07.78
51st 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 0:49.10 +0:07.84
52nd 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 0:49.22 +0:07.96
53rd 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 0:49.30 +0:08.04
54th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 0:49.39 +0:08.13
55th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 0:49.42 +0:08.16
56th 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 0:49.69 +0:08.43
57th 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 0:49.99 +0:08.73
58th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 0:50.15 +0:08.89
59th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:50.41 +0:09.15
60th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 0:50.42 +0:09.16
61st 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 0:50.52 +0:09.26
62nd 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 0:50.53 +0:09.27
63rd 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 0:50.72 +0:09.46
64th 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 0:50.89 +0:09.63
65th= 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 0:50.90 +0:09.64
65th= 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 0:50.90 +0:09.64
67th 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 0:51.15 +0:09.89
68th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 0:51.17 +0:09.91
69th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 0:51.18 +0:09.92
70th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 0:51.34 +0:10.08
71st 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 0:51.45 +0:10.19
72nd 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 0:52.04 +0:10.78
73rd 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 0:52.17 +0:10.91
74th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 0:52.30 +0:11.04
75th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 0:52.37 +0:11.11
76th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 0:52.45 +0:11.19
77th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 0:52.50 +0:11.24
78th 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 0:52.72 +0:11.46
79th 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 0:52.93 +0:11.67
80th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 0:53.09 +0:11.83
81st 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 0:53.10 +0:11.84
82nd 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 0:53.12 +0:11.86
83rd 148 Melvas Leo     Juniorit 0:53.14 +0:11.88
84th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 0:53.30 +0:12.04
85th 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 0:53.31 +0:12.05
86th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 0:53.36 +0:12.10
87th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 0:53.58 +0:12.32
88th 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet 0:53.75 +0:12.49
89th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 0:53.87 +0:12.61
90th 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 0:53.97 +0:12.71
91st 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 0:54.01 +0:12.75
92nd 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:54.28 +0:13.02
93rd 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 0:54.38 +0:13.12
94th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 0:54.52 +0:13.26
95th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 0:54.67 +0:13.41
96th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 0:54.72 +0:13.46
97th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 0:54.90 +0:13.64
98th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 0:55.01 +0:13.75
99th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 0:55.38 +0:14.12
100th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:55.98 +0:14.72
101st 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 0:56.00 +0:14.74
102nd 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 0:56.31 +0:15.05
103rd 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 0:56.33 +0:15.07
104th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 0:56.46 +0:15.20
105th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 0:56.48 +0:15.22
106th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 0:56.80 +0:15.54
107th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 0:56.89 +0:15.63
108th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 0:57.40 +0:16.14
109th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 0:57.44 +0:16.18
110th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 0:58.00 +0:16.74
111th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 0:58.44 +0:17.18
112th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 0:58.86 +0:17.60
113th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:00.46 +0:19.20
114th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:01.68 +0:20.42
115th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 1:02.25 +0:20.99
116th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:02.31 +0:21.05
117th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:03.44 +0:22.18
118th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:03.88 +0:22.62
119th= 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:05.33 +0:24.07
119th= 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:05.33 +0:24.07
121st 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:05.79 +0:24.53
122nd 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:07.42 +0:26.16
123rd 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:09.05 +0:27.79
124th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:11.39 +0:30.13
125th 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40 1:12.93 +0:31.67
126th 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit 1:24.94 +0:43.68