Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK5

...return to index

Yleinen - EK5

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 1:08.29  
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 1:09.94 +0:01.65
3rd 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 1:11.07 +0:02.78
4th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:13.54 +0:05.25
5th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 1:13.64 +0:05.35
6th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 1:14.19 +0:05.90
7th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 1:14.43 +0:06.14
8th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 1:15.32 +0:07.03
9th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 1:15.38 +0:07.09
10th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 1:16.07 +0:07.78
11th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 1:16.19 +0:07.90
12th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:16.70 +0:08.41
13th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 1:17.03 +0:08.74
14th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 1:17.23 +0:08.94
15th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 1:17.89 +0:09.60
16th 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 1:18.04 +0:09.75
17th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 1:18.08 +0:09.79
18th 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 1:18.25 +0:09.96
19th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 1:18.72 +0:10.43
20th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 1:18.91 +0:10.62
21st 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:19.07 +0:10.78
22nd 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 1:19.16 +0:10.87
23rd 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 1:19.17 +0:10.88
24th 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 1:19.30 +0:11.01
25th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 1:19.80 +0:11.51
26th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:19.83 +0:11.54
27th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 1:19.95 +0:11.66
28th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 1:20.22 +0:11.93
29th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 1:20.29 +0:12.00
30th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 1:20.47 +0:12.18
31st 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 1:20.61 +0:12.32
32nd 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 1:20.78 +0:12.49
33rd 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 1:20.97 +0:12.68
34th 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 1:21.12 +0:12.83
35th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 1:21.21 +0:12.92
36th 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 1:21.22 +0:12.93
37th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 1:21.49 +0:13.20
38th 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:21.72 +0:13.43
39th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 1:21.88 +0:13.59
40th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 1:22.05 +0:13.76
41st 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 1:22.11 +0:13.82
42nd 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 1:22.81 +0:14.52
43rd 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 1:22.92 +0:14.63
44th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:23.08 +0:14.79
45th 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 1:23.32 +0:15.03
46th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 1:23.39 +0:15.10
47th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:23.45 +0:15.16
48th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 1:23.50 +0:15.21
49th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 1:23.51 +0:15.22
50th 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 1:23.78 +0:15.49
51st 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 1:23.96 +0:15.67
52nd 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 1:23.98 +0:15.69
53rd 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 1:24.22 +0:15.93
54th 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 1:24.24 +0:15.95
55th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 1:24.25 +0:15.96
56th 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 1:24.34 +0:16.05
57th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 1:24.65 +0:16.36
58th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 1:24.73 +0:16.44
59th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:24.94 +0:16.65
60th 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 1:25.19 +0:16.90
61st 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 1:25.20 +0:16.91
62nd 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:25.25 +0:16.96
63rd 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:25.48 +0:17.19
64th 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 1:25.95 +0:17.66
65th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 1:26.47 +0:18.18
66th 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:26.79 +0:18.50
67th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 1:26.91 +0:18.62
68th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 1:27.08 +0:18.79
69th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 1:27.17 +0:18.88
70th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 1:27.26 +0:18.97
71st 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 1:28.01 +0:19.72
72nd 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 1:28.19 +0:19.90
73rd 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 1:28.37 +0:20.08
74th 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 1:28.52 +0:20.23
75th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:28.80 +0:20.51
76th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:29.12 +0:20.83
77th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:29.13 +0:20.84
78th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:29.35 +0:21.06
79th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:29.65 +0:21.36
80th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 1:29.78 +0:21.49
81st 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 1:30.40 +0:22.11
82nd 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:30.47 +0:22.18
83rd 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:30.73 +0:22.44
84th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 1:30.76 +0:22.47
85th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 1:30.93 +0:22.64
86th= 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 1:30.98 +0:22.69
86th= 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:30.98 +0:22.69
88th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 1:31.04 +0:22.75
89th 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet 1:31.12 +0:22.83
90th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:31.13 +0:22.84
91st 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 1:31.21 +0:22.92
92nd 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:31.58 +0:23.29
93rd 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:31.95 +0:23.66
94th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:32.64 +0:24.35
95th 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:32.89 +0:24.60
96th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:33.12 +0:24.83
97th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:33.46 +0:25.17
98th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:33.74 +0:25.45
99th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 1:33.82 +0:25.53
100th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:33.90 +0:25.61
101st 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:33.99 +0:25.70
102nd 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 1:34.22 +0:25.93
103rd 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:34.31 +0:26.02
104th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:34.35 +0:26.06
105th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 1:35.14 +0:26.85
106th= 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:35.27 +0:26.98
106th= 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 1:35.27 +0:26.98
108th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:35.36 +0:27.07
109th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:36.70 +0:28.41
110th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:36.91 +0:28.62
111th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:37.18 +0:28.89
112th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:37.82 +0:29.53
113th 148 Melvas Leo     Juniorit 1:38.22 +0:29.93
114th 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:38.49 +0:30.20
115th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:38.55 +0:30.26
116th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:40.06 +0:31.77
117th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:45.24 +0:36.95
118th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 1:47.68 +0:39.39
119th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:48.67 +0:40.38
120th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:49.94 +0:41.65
121st 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:51.03 +0:42.74
122nd 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:51.07 +0:42.78
123rd 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 1:53.17 +0:44.88
124th 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit 2:05.86 +0:57.57
125th 152 Hannula Rony Sladi / OMS-MTB   Juniorit 4:01.42 +2:53.13
126th 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40 4:11.70 +3:03.41
127th 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 5:02.50 +3:54.21