Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 0:52.74  
2nd 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 0:55.86 +0:03.12
3rd 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 0:56.05 +0:03.31
4th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 0:56.06 +0:03.32
5th 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 0:56.40 +0:03.66
6th 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 0:56.60 +0:03.86
7th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 0:56.92 +0:04.18
8th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:57.22 +0:04.48
9th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:57.33 +0:04.59
10th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 0:57.35 +0:04.61
11th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 0:57.42 +0:04.68
12th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 0:57.45 +0:04.71
13th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 0:57.76 +0:05.02
14th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 0:57.90 +0:05.16
15th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 0:58.02 +0:05.28
16th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:58.04 +0:05.30
17th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 0:58.09 +0:05.35
18th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 0:58.13 +0:05.39
19th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 0:58.37 +0:05.63
20th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 0:58.45 +0:05.71
21st 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 0:58.64 +0:05.90
22nd 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 0:58.66 +0:05.92
23rd 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 0:58.82 +0:06.08
24th 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 0:58.90 +0:06.16
25th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 0:58.91 +0:06.17
26th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 0:58.97 +0:06.23
27th 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 0:59.41 +0:06.67
28th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 0:59.46 +0:06.72
29th 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 0:59.64 +0:06.90
30th 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:59.86 +0:07.12
31st 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:59.93 +0:07.19
32nd 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 1:00.12 +0:07.38
33rd 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:00.28 +0:07.54
34th 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 1:00.31 +0:07.57
35th= 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 1:00.36 +0:07.62
35th= 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 1:00.36 +0:07.62
37th 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 1:00.38 +0:07.64
38th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 1:00.43 +0:07.69
39th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 1:00.54 +0:07.80
40th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 1:00.57 +0:07.83
41st 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 1:00.59 +0:07.85
42nd 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 1:00.77 +0:08.03
43rd 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 1:00.81 +0:08.07
44th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 1:00.92 +0:08.18
45th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 1:01.06 +0:08.32
46th 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 1:01.35 +0:08.61
47th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:01.55 +0:08.81
48th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 1:01.72 +0:08.98
49th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 1:01.82 +0:09.08
50th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:01.86 +0:09.12
51st 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 1:01.96 +0:09.22
52nd 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:02.23 +0:09.49
53rd 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 1:02.29 +0:09.55
54th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 1:02.30 +0:09.56
55th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 1:02.41 +0:09.67
56th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 1:02.52 +0:09.78
57th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 1:02.56 +0:09.82
58th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 1:02.89 +0:10.15
59th 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 1:03.09 +0:10.35
60th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:03.42 +0:10.68
61st 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 1:03.47 +0:10.73
62nd 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:03.49 +0:10.75
63rd 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 1:03.64 +0:10.90
64th 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 1:03.68 +0:10.94
65th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 1:03.70 +0:10.96
66th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 1:03.90 +0:11.16
67th 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 1:04.13 +0:11.39
68th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:04.32 +0:11.58
69th 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 1:04.55 +0:11.81
70th 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:04.75 +0:12.01
71st 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 1:04.86 +0:12.12
72nd 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 1:05.26 +0:12.52
73rd 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 1:05.48 +0:12.74
74th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 1:05.65 +0:12.91
75th 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:06.03 +0:13.29
76th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 1:06.26 +0:13.52
77th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 1:06.32 +0:13.58
78th 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 1:06.52 +0:13.78
79th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 1:06.59 +0:13.85
80th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:06.72 +0:13.98
81st 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 1:06.82 +0:14.08
82nd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 1:06.92 +0:14.18
83rd 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:06.93 +0:14.19
84th 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:06.98 +0:14.24
85th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:07.12 +0:14.38
86th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:07.15 +0:14.41
87th 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:07.19 +0:14.45
88th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 1:07.59 +0:14.85
89th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:07.78 +0:15.04
90th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 1:07.80 +0:15.06
91st= 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 1:07.85 +0:15.11
91st= 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:07.85 +0:15.11
93rd 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:08.12 +0:15.38
94th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:08.19 +0:15.45
95th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 1:08.23 +0:15.49
96th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:08.57 +0:15.83
97th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:08.62 +0:15.88
98th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:08.87 +0:16.13
99th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:09.85 +0:17.11
100th 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:09.86 +0:17.12
101st 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 1:09.89 +0:17.15
102nd 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 1:10.40 +0:17.66
103rd 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:10.86 +0:18.12
104th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:10.96 +0:18.22
105th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:11.08 +0:18.34
106th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:11.50 +0:18.76
107th 148 Melvas Leo     Juniorit 1:11.71 +0:18.97
108th 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:11.72 +0:18.98
109th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 1:13.46 +0:20.72
110th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:13.81 +0:21.07
111th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:14.61 +0:21.87
112th 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet 1:15.39 +0:22.65
113th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:16.21 +0:23.47
114th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:17.05 +0:24.31
115th 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:17.54 +0:24.80
116th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:18.03 +0:25.29
117th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:19.10 +0:26.36
118th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:19.17 +0:26.43
119th 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:21.30 +0:28.56
120th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 1:21.56 +0:28.82
121st 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:22.64 +0:29.90
122nd 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit 1:22.81 +0:30.07
123rd 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40 1:23.11 +0:30.37
124th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 1:25.30 +0:32.56
125th 152 Hannula Rony Sladi / OMS-MTB   Juniorit 1:30.32 +0:37.58
126th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 1:39.72 +0:46.98
127th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 2:21.04 +1:28.30