Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK11

...return to index

Yleinen - EK11

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 1:08.81  
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 1:10.26 +0:01.45
3rd 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 1:12.23 +0:03.42
4th 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 1:12.91 +0:04.10
5th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 1:13.08 +0:04.27
6th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 1:13.49 +0:04.68
7th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 1:13.83 +0:05.02
8th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 1:13.87 +0:05.06
9th 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:15.00 +0:06.19
10th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:15.02 +0:06.21
11th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 1:15.26 +0:06.45
12th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:16.05 +0:07.24
13th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 1:16.06 +0:07.25
14th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 1:16.33 +0:07.52
15th 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 1:16.37 +0:07.56
16th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 1:16.48 +0:07.67
17th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 1:16.51 +0:07.70
18th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 1:16.68 +0:07.87
19th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 1:16.73 +0:07.92
20th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 1:17.67 +0:08.86
21st 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 1:17.81 +0:09.00
22nd 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 1:17.84 +0:09.03
23rd 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 1:18.00 +0:09.19
24th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:18.33 +0:09.52
25th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 1:18.61 +0:09.80
26th= 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 1:18.72 +0:09.91
26th= 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:18.72 +0:09.91
28th 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:18.84 +0:10.03
29th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 1:19.07 +0:10.26
30th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 1:19.14 +0:10.33
31st 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 1:19.22 +0:10.41
32nd 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 1:19.79 +0:10.98
33rd 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 1:20.04 +0:11.23
34th 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 1:20.08 +0:11.27
35th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 1:20.11 +0:11.30
36th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 1:20.88 +0:12.07
37th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:21.13 +0:12.32
38th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 1:21.59 +0:12.78
39th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 1:21.68 +0:12.87
40th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 1:21.75 +0:12.94
41st 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 1:21.90 +0:13.09
42nd 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 1:21.96 +0:13.15
43rd 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 1:22.04 +0:13.23
44th 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 1:22.26 +0:13.45
45th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 1:22.31 +0:13.50
46th 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 1:22.59 +0:13.78
47th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 1:22.60 +0:13.79
48th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 1:22.69 +0:13.88
49th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 1:22.73 +0:13.92
50th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 1:22.78 +0:13.97
51st 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 1:22.79 +0:13.98
52nd 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 1:23.14 +0:14.33
53rd 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 1:23.25 +0:14.44
54th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 1:23.35 +0:14.54
55th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 1:23.52 +0:14.71
56th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 1:23.76 +0:14.95
57th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 1:23.99 +0:15.18
58th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:24.34 +0:15.53
59th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 1:24.59 +0:15.78
60th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 1:24.66 +0:15.85
61st 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 1:25.20 +0:16.39
62nd 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 1:25.21 +0:16.40
63rd 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 1:25.68 +0:16.87
64th 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 1:25.74 +0:16.93
65th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 1:25.90 +0:17.09
66th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 1:26.32 +0:17.51
67th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:26.49 +0:17.68
68th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:26.74 +0:17.93
69th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:26.97 +0:18.16
70th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:26.98 +0:18.17
71st 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:27.10 +0:18.29
72nd 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 1:27.22 +0:18.41
73rd 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 1:27.29 +0:18.48
74th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 1:27.49 +0:18.68
75th 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 1:27.64 +0:18.83
76th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 1:27.67 +0:18.86
77th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 1:28.11 +0:19.30
78th 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 1:28.79 +0:19.98
79th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:28.83 +0:20.02
80th 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 1:28.99 +0:20.18
81st 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:29.38 +0:20.57
82nd= 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 1:29.42 +0:20.61
82nd= 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 1:29.42 +0:20.61
84th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 1:29.83 +0:21.02
85th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:30.29 +0:21.48
86th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 1:30.31 +0:21.50
87th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:30.73 +0:21.92
88th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:30.84 +0:22.03
89th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:30.99 +0:22.18
90th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:31.29 +0:22.48
91st= 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:31.43 +0:22.62
91st= 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 1:31.43 +0:22.62
93rd 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:31.62 +0:22.81
94th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:31.74 +0:22.93
95th 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:31.92 +0:23.11
96th 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:32.09 +0:23.28
97th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:32.33 +0:23.52
98th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:32.57 +0:23.76
99th= 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:32.78 +0:23.97
99th= 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:32.78 +0:23.97
101st 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:33.21 +0:24.40
102nd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 1:33.45 +0:24.64
103rd 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 1:33.78 +0:24.97
104th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:34.25 +0:25.44
105th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:35.65 +0:26.84
106th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:36.65 +0:27.84
107th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:36.82 +0:28.01
108th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 1:36.83 +0:28.02
109th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 1:37.06 +0:28.25
110th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:37.16 +0:28.35
111th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:37.19 +0:28.38
112th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:37.32 +0:28.51
113th 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 1:37.45 +0:28.64
114th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:39.53 +0:30.72
115th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:40.82 +0:32.01
116th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:41.14 +0:32.33
117th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:45.19 +0:36.38
118th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:46.81 +0:38.00
119th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:47.82 +0:39.01
120th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 1:49.29 +0:40.48
121st 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:49.50 +0:40.69
122nd 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:49.52 +0:40.71