Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK10

...return to index

Yleinen - EK10

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 0:47.54  
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 0:47.56 +0:00.02
3rd 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 0:49.35 +0:01.81
4th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 0:50.14 +0:02.60
5th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 0:50.19 +0:02.65
6th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 0:50.54 +0:03.00
7th 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 0:50.68 +0:03.14
8th 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 0:50.69 +0:03.15
9th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 0:50.85 +0:03.31
10th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 0:51.30 +0:03.76
11th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 0:51.33 +0:03.79
12th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 0:51.47 +0:03.93
13th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 0:51.52 +0:03.98
14th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 0:51.55 +0:04.01
15th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:51.65 +0:04.11
16th 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 0:51.74 +0:04.20
17th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:51.90 +0:04.36
18th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 0:51.95 +0:04.41
19th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 0:52.09 +0:04.55
20th 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 0:52.19 +0:04.65
21st 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 0:52.25 +0:04.71
22nd= 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 0:52.31 +0:04.77
22nd= 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 0:52.31 +0:04.77
24th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 0:52.55 +0:05.01
25th 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 0:52.67 +0:05.13
26th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 0:52.68 +0:05.14
27th 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 0:52.80 +0:05.26
28th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 0:53.02 +0:05.48
29th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 0:53.17 +0:05.63
30th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 0:53.28 +0:05.74
31st 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:53.29 +0:05.75
32nd 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 0:53.32 +0:05.78
33rd 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 0:53.52 +0:05.98
34th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 0:53.68 +0:06.14
35th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 0:54.15 +0:06.61
36th 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 0:54.28 +0:06.74
37th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 0:54.69 +0:07.15
38th 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 0:54.71 +0:07.17
39th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 0:54.73 +0:07.19
40th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 0:54.78 +0:07.24
41st 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 0:54.80 +0:07.26
42nd 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 0:54.85 +0:07.31
43rd 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 0:54.87 +0:07.33
44th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 0:54.91 +0:07.37
45th 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 0:54.95 +0:07.41
46th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 0:55.39 +0:07.85
47th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 0:55.46 +0:07.92
48th 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 0:55.56 +0:08.02
49th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 0:55.81 +0:08.27
50th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 0:55.93 +0:08.39
51st 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 0:56.10 +0:08.56
52nd 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 0:56.11 +0:08.57
53rd 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 0:56.19 +0:08.65
54th 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 0:56.28 +0:08.74
55th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 0:56.39 +0:08.85
56th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 0:56.45 +0:08.91
57th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 0:56.55 +0:09.01
58th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 0:56.77 +0:09.23
59th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 0:56.80 +0:09.26
60th= 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 0:56.82 +0:09.28
60th= 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 0:56.82 +0:09.28
62nd 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 0:57.17 +0:09.63
63rd 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 0:57.18 +0:09.64
64th 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 0:57.22 +0:09.68
65th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 0:57.23 +0:09.69
66th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 0:57.26 +0:09.72
67th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 0:57.27 +0:09.73
68th 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 0:57.44 +0:09.90
69th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 0:57.48 +0:09.94
70th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 0:57.52 +0:09.98
71st= 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 0:57.95 +0:10.41
71st= 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 0:57.95 +0:10.41
73rd 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 0:58.26 +0:10.72
74th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 0:58.29 +0:10.75
75th 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 0:58.53 +0:10.99
76th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 0:58.67 +0:11.13
77th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 0:58.86 +0:11.32
78th= 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:59.04 +0:11.50
78th= 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 0:59.04 +0:11.50
80th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 0:59.17 +0:11.63
81st 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 0:59.55 +0:12.01
82nd 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 0:59.60 +0:12.06
83rd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 0:59.61 +0:12.07
84th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 0:59.63 +0:12.09
85th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 0:59.69 +0:12.15
86th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 0:59.71 +0:12.17
87th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 0:59.77 +0:12.23
88th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 0:59.91 +0:12.37
89th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 0:59.92 +0:12.38
90th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:00.02 +0:12.48
91st 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:00.03 +0:12.49
92nd= 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:00.14 +0:12.60
92nd= 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:00.14 +0:12.60
94th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:00.19 +0:12.65
95th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:00.21 +0:12.67
96th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:00.41 +0:12.87
97th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:00.69 +0:13.15
98th 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:00.81 +0:13.27
99th 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 1:01.06 +0:13.52
100th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:01.09 +0:13.55
101st 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:01.56 +0:14.02
102nd 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:01.58 +0:14.04
103rd 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:01.94 +0:14.40
104th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:02.01 +0:14.47
105th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:02.04 +0:14.50
106th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:02.07 +0:14.53
107th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:02.20 +0:14.66
108th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:02.24 +0:14.70
109th 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:02.35 +0:14.81
110th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:02.49 +0:14.95
111th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:03.06 +0:15.52
112th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:03.23 +0:15.69
113th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:03.76 +0:16.22
114th 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:03.95 +0:16.41
115th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:04.40 +0:16.86
116th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:06.95 +0:19.41
117th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:07.25 +0:19.71
118th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 1:10.02 +0:22.48
119th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:10.72 +0:23.18
120th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:11.73 +0:24.19
121st 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:13.81 +0:26.27
122nd 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:14.02 +0:26.48