Stage Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK1

...return to index

Yleinen - EK1

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 1:12.45  
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 1:13.70 +0:01.25
3rd 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 1:15.22 +0:02.77
4th 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 1:15.61 +0:03.16
5th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 1:16.12 +0:03.67
6th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:16.31 +0:03.86
7th 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:17.49 +0:05.04
8th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 1:18.10 +0:05.65
9th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 1:18.27 +0:05.82
10th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 1:18.34 +0:05.89
11th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 1:18.35 +0:05.90
12th= 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 1:18.78 +0:06.33
12th= 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 1:18.78 +0:06.33
14th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 1:18.85 +0:06.40
15th 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 1:18.86 +0:06.41
16th 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 1:18.89 +0:06.44
17th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 1:19.69 +0:07.24
18th 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:20.01 +0:07.56
19th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:20.04 +0:07.59
20th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 1:21.26 +0:08.81
21st 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 1:21.42 +0:08.97
22nd 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 1:21.81 +0:09.36
23rd 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 1:21.90 +0:09.45
24th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 1:21.91 +0:09.46
25th 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 1:22.03 +0:09.58
26th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 1:22.13 +0:09.68
27th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 1:22.17 +0:09.72
28th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 1:22.47 +0:10.02
29th 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 1:22.56 +0:10.11
30th 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 1:22.78 +0:10.33
31st 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 1:23.06 +0:10.61
32nd 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 1:23.07 +0:10.62
33rd 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 1:23.58 +0:11.13
34th 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 1:24.13 +0:11.68
35th= 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 1:24.14 +0:11.69
35th= 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:24.14 +0:11.69
37th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 1:24.15 +0:11.70
38th 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:24.16 +0:11.71
39th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 1:24.36 +0:11.91
40th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 1:24.77 +0:12.32
41st 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 1:25.11 +0:12.66
42nd 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 1:25.16 +0:12.71
43rd 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 1:25.20 +0:12.75
44th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 1:25.21 +0:12.76
45th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 1:25.36 +0:12.91
46th 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 1:25.46 +0:13.01
47th 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 1:25.82 +0:13.37
48th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 1:26.09 +0:13.64
49th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 1:26.34 +0:13.89
50th 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 1:26.48 +0:14.03
51st 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 1:26.53 +0:14.08
52nd 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 1:26.62 +0:14.17
53rd 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 1:26.67 +0:14.22
54th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 1:26.69 +0:14.24
55th 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 1:26.89 +0:14.44
56th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 1:27.02 +0:14.57
57th 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 1:27.16 +0:14.71
58th= 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 1:27.25 +0:14.80
58th= 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 1:27.25 +0:14.80
60th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 1:27.66 +0:15.21
61st= 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 1:27.70 +0:15.25
61st= 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 1:27.70 +0:15.25
63rd 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 1:27.77 +0:15.32
64th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 1:28.03 +0:15.58
65th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 1:28.31 +0:15.86
66th 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 1:28.55 +0:16.10
67th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 1:28.86 +0:16.41
68th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:29.38 +0:16.93
69th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 1:29.39 +0:16.94
70th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 1:29.58 +0:17.13
71st 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 1:29.79 +0:17.34
72nd 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 1:30.15 +0:17.70
73rd 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 1:30.72 +0:18.27
74th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 1:30.73 +0:18.28
75th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 1:30.74 +0:18.29
76th 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 1:30.79 +0:18.34
77th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 1:30.86 +0:18.41
78th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 1:31.07 +0:18.62
79th 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 1:31.39 +0:18.94
80th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 1:31.42 +0:18.97
81st 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 1:31.52 +0:19.07
82nd 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 1:31.55 +0:19.10
83rd 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 1:31.59 +0:19.14
84th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 1:32.09 +0:19.64
85th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 1:32.30 +0:19.85
86th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 1:32.57 +0:20.12
87th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 1:33.03 +0:20.58
88th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 1:33.23 +0:20.78
89th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 1:33.36 +0:20.91
90th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 1:33.62 +0:21.17
91st 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 1:33.68 +0:21.23
92nd 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 1:34.23 +0:21.78
93rd 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 1:34.28 +0:21.83
94th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 1:34.44 +0:21.99
95th 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 1:35.29 +0:22.84
96th 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet 1:35.71 +0:23.26
97th 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 1:35.79 +0:23.34
98th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 1:35.92 +0:23.47
99th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 1:36.06 +0:23.61
100th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:36.63 +0:24.18
101st 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 1:37.43 +0:24.98
102nd 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 1:37.48 +0:25.03
103rd 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 1:37.62 +0:25.17
104th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 1:38.57 +0:26.12
105th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 1:38.68 +0:26.23
106th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 1:38.83 +0:26.38
107th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 1:38.90 +0:26.45
108th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 1:39.34 +0:26.89
109th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 1:40.02 +0:27.57
110th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 1:40.94 +0:28.49
111th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 1:41.33 +0:28.88
112th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 1:41.45 +0:29.00
113th 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 1:42.46 +0:30.01
114th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 1:43.41 +0:30.96
115th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 1:43.73 +0:31.28
116th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 1:44.19 +0:31.74
117th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 1:47.47 +0:35.02
118th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 1:48.59 +0:36.14
119th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 1:52.80 +0:40.35
120th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 1:53.12 +0:40.67
121st 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 1:55.04 +0:42.59
122nd 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 1:58.39 +0:45.94
123rd 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40 2:02.73 +0:50.28
124th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 2:05.11 +0:52.66
125th 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit 2:14.18 +1:01.73
126th 152 Hannula Rony Sladi / OMS-MTB   Juniorit 2:40.31 +1:27.86
127th 126 Haapanen Aaro     Hardtail 3:34.69 +2:22.24
128th 148 Melvas Leo     Juniorit 82:56.44 +81:43.99