Messilä SM 22.5.2016, Messilä,

Yleinen Naiset Nuoret M-40 M-50 Hardtail Juniorit Harraste

Yleinen

   1.       Lehikoinen Matti               Nukeproof/Mavic                   YLEINEN   19:16.00            
   2.       Färm Aki                       Retkikunta Racing / Team Hi5Bi    YLEINEN   19:43.00  +00:27.00 
   3.       Tuppurainen Ville              JYPS                              YLEINEN   20:01.00  +00:45.00 
   4.       Valtonen Jarmo                 Mountain Bike Shop                YLEINEN   20:11.00  +00:55.00 
   4.       Nyman Santtu                   Focus Enduro Team / Larunpyörä    YLEINEN   20:11.00  +00:55.00 
   6.       Kettunen Juhani                Pole                              YLEINEN   20:14.00  +00:58.00 
   7.       Leivo Petteri                  HHCMB/Raispo                      YLEINEN   20:18.00  +01:02.00 
   8.       Kupiainen Mikko                Team EVOC                         YLEINEN   20:33.00  +01:17.00 
   9.       Ojala Jaakko                   VsMtb                             YLEINEN   20:44.00  +01:28.00 
  10.       Laiho Antti-Pekka              LaPy / Kona Old School               M-40   20:47.00  +01:31.00 
  11.       Kokkonen Leo                   Pole                              YLEINEN   20:50.00  +01:34.00 
  12.       Kymäläinen Tapio               Kona Enduro Team                  YLEINEN   20:59.00  +01:43.00 
  13.       Pihlaja Juuso                  Trek-Lundberg Racing              YLEINEN   21:07.00  +01:51.00 
  13.       Ilmonen Arto                   SavoMTB                           YLEINEN   21:07.00  +01:51.00 
  15.       Pellinen Henri                 Imatran Urheilijat                YLEINEN   21:08.00  +01:52.00 
  16.       Tuomala Jukka                  MTBCF                             YLEINEN   21:09.00  +01:53.00 
  17.       Ukkonen Antti                  Savo MTB                          YLEINEN   21:16.00  +02:00.00 
  18.       Pusa Juho                                                        YLEINEN   21:22.00  +02:06.00 
  19.       Vuori Oskar                    Trek-Lundberg Racing               Nuoret   21:42.00  +02:26.00 
  20.       Levänen Oskari                 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           YLEINEN   21:47.00  +02:31.00 
  21.       Raukola Johannes               Kangasalan Kisa                   YLEINEN   21:48.00  +02:32.00 
  22.       Korppi Kristian                Haitor.com Racing                 YLEINEN   21:51.00  +02:35.00 
  23.       Kaksonen Antti                                                   YLEINEN   21:55.00  +02:39.00 
  23.       Kalatie Simo                                                     YLEINEN   21:55.00  +02:39.00 
  25.       Melko Marko                    TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SHOP           YLEINEN   21:56.00  +02:40.00 
  26.       Kumpunen Anttoni               Focus Enduro Team Larunpyörä      YLEINEN   22:01.00  +02:45.00 
  27.       Salomaa Aleksi                 MTBCF                            Hardtail   22:04.00  +02:48.00 
  28.       Jaakonsaari Mikko              dhT                               YLEINEN   22:04.00  +02:48.00 
  29.       Ukkola Janne                   Espoo                             YLEINEN   22:08.00  +02:52.00 
  30.       Hautere Mikko                  X                                 YLEINEN   22:09.00  +02:53.00 
  31.       Eskelinen Simo                 Karttulan Tennisseura             YLEINEN   22:11.00  +02:55.00 
  32.       Maukonen Sami                  Amerikka Racing Team                 M-40   22:14.00  +02:58.00 
  33.       Tyllinen Jarno                 PTT Motorsport                    YLEINEN   22:17.00  +03:01.00 
  34.       Virtanen Sampo                 Sportax                           YLEINEN   22:19.00  +03:03.00 
  35.       Rönneberg Joni                 Sladi ry                          YLEINEN   22:20.00  +03:04.00 
  36.       Rajala Jussi                   Pole bicycles                     YLEINEN   22:24.00  +03:08.00 
  37.       Autero Sami                                                      YLEINEN   22:26.00  +03:10.00 
  38.       Kaajaluoma Jani                Fillari-lehti                     YLEINEN   22:27.00  +03:11.00 
  39.       Happonen Niko                  SavoMTB                           YLEINEN   22:32.00  +03:16.00 
  40.       Elo Jesse                      HHCMB                              Nuoret   22:35.00  +03:19.00 
  41.       Sarmalahti Jarno               Retkikunta Racing                 YLEINEN   22:36.00  +03:20.00 
  42.       Koskitanner Karri              Kangasalan Kisa                   YLEINEN   22:37.00  +03:21.00 
  43.       Atrava Atte                    HHCMB/bikeshop.fi                 YLEINEN   22:38.00  +03:22.00 
  44.       Siipo Juho                                                       YLEINEN   22:39.00  +03:23.00 
  45.       Sorjonen Tepi                  Sladi                                M-40   22:42.00  +03:26.00 
  46.       Niemelä Hannes                 Trailikalkkunat                   YLEINEN   22:46.00  +03:30.00 
  46.       Sihto Jussi                    					M-40   22:46.00  +03:30.00
  48.       Forsgren Jukka                 MTBCF/Sladi                       YLEINEN   22:47.00  +03:31.00 
  49.       Mattila Kalevi                 PPP-97                               M-40   22:48.00  +03:32.00 
  50.       Kurko Simo                     HELTRI                            YLEINEN   22:49.00  +03:33.00 
  51.       Ruohonen Antti                 Sladi                             YLEINEN   22:54.00  +03:38.00 
  52.       Varonen Janne                  Sladi                                M-40   22:56.00  +03:40.00 
  52.       Huossa Henri                   KNRT                              YLEINEN   22:56.00  +03:40.00 
  52.       Taimela Jani                                                     YLEINEN   22:56.00  +03:40.00 
  55.       Haapala Hermanni               Teuvan Rivakka                    YLEINEN   22:58.00  +03:42.00 
  56.       Pulkkinen Markus               Ripakinttu Racing                 YLEINEN   22:59.00  +03:43.00 
  57.       Kattilakoski Jouni             Cycling El Burro                  YLEINEN   23:02.00  +03:46.00 
  58.       Räty Mikko                     RideMore                             M-40   23:05.00  +03:49.00 
  59.       Salo Riku                                                        YLEINEN   23:08.00  +03:52.00 
  59.       Louko Samuli                   VsMTB                             YLEINEN   23:08.00  +03:52.00 
  61.       Korpinen Mikko                 PPP-97                            YLEINEN   23:09.00  +03:53.00 
  62.       Kosunen Aki                    Team Bike Hotel Concept          Hardtail   23:12.00  +03:56.00 
  63.       Kontuniemi Janne               KylmäHIKI Racing Team             YLEINEN   23:19.00  +04:03.00 
  63.       Enstedt Valtteri               Kaupin Kanuunat                      M-40   23:19.00  +04:03.00 
  65.       Niemi Harri                                                         M-40   23:20.00  +04:04.00 
  66.       Martiskainen Jani                                                YLEINEN   23:21.00  +04:05.00 
  67.       Aholaakko Jani                                                   YLEINEN   23:22.00  +04:06.00 
  68.       Jokinen Mikko                  -                                 YLEINEN   23:26.00  +04:10.00 
  68.       Väätäinen Ville                Trek-Lundberg Racing/Tres Duro    YLEINEN   23:26.00  +04:10.00 
  70.       Nousiainen Antti               Maastoonpolje.fi                  YLEINEN   23:28.00  +04:12.00 
  71.       Rossi Joel                     Team Top100?                      YLEINEN   23:29.00  +04:13.00 
  72.       Soivio Janne                                                     YLEINEN   23:31.00  +04:15.00 
  73.       Sammalisto Vesa                Kangasalan Kisa                   YLEINEN   23:32.00  +04:16.00 
  73.       Korhonen Ville                                                   YLEINEN   23:32.00  +04:16.00 
  75.       Grönqvist Martin                                                 YLEINEN   23:34.00  +04:18.00 
  76.       Jalkanen Jouni                 BMXH                             Hardtail   23:36.00  +04:20.00 
  77.       Alatalo Ville                  Top100?                           YLEINEN   23:38.00  +04:22.00 
  78.       Hakoranta Juha                 VsMTB                             YLEINEN   23:40.00  +04:24.00 
  79.       Jokela Niko                                                      YLEINEN   23:41.00  +04:25.00 
  80.       Mykkänen Jarkko                Kamaki Klubi                      YLEINEN   23:49.00  +04:33.00 
  80.       Sipilä Juho                    Retkikunta / Dirtti.fi            YLEINEN   23:49.00  +04:33.00 
  80.       Häkkinen Joonas                                                  YLEINEN   23:49.00  +04:33.00 
  83.       Mäennenä Jukka                                                   YLEINEN   23:51.00  +04:35.00 
  84.       Himanka Lassi                                                    YLEINEN   23:53.00  +04:37.00 
  84.       Aarras Mikko                   Design Drivers                    YLEINEN   23:53.00  +04:37.00 
  86.       Eppert Kristian                TKU Dead Sailors                 Hardtail   23:56.00  +04:40.00 
  87.       Tusa Aki                       MTBCF / Filohuurut                   M-40   23:59.00  +04:43.00 
  88.       Aspelund Jari                  TCC                               YLEINEN   24:00.00  +04:44.00 
  88.       Lahtinen Sami                  KöngäsPosse                       YLEINEN   24:00.00  +04:44.00 
  90.       Auru Jouni                     EYRB Racing/BMX Helsinki             M-50   24:01.00  +04:45.00 
  91.       Laine Tero                                                       YLEINEN   24:03.00  +04:47.00 
  92.       Penttilä Janne                 Lahti                             YLEINEN   24:05.00  +04:49.00 
  92.       Mustalahti Lasse               RULLAKEBAB RACING                 YLEINEN   24:05.00  +04:49.00 
  94.       Tommola Mikko                                                       M-40   24:06.00  +04:50.00 
  95.       Tuohimaa Jussi                 RRC 9001 Ry                       YLEINEN   24:08.00  +04:52.00 
  95.       Halme Harri                    MTBCF                             YLEINEN   24:08.00  +04:52.00 
  95.       Halonen Aapo                   JYPS / PoksAdventure              YLEINEN   24:08.00  +04:52.00 
  95.       Kautto Tero                    Karttulan Tennisseura                M-40   24:08.00  +04:52.00 
  99.       Mäkinen Antti                                                    YLEINEN   24:09.00  +04:53.00 
 100.       Luukkonen Timo                                                  Hardtail   24:10.00  +04:54.00 
 100.       Koppinen Jussi                                                   YLEINEN   24:10.00  +04:54.00 
 102.       Varonen Ville                                                    YLEINEN   24:11.00  +04:55.00 
 103.       Pakarinen Aki                                                    YLEINEN   24:14.00  +04:58.00 
 103.       Lepistö Teemu                  SkiBike Team                      YLEINEN   24:14.00  +04:58.00 
 103.       Laine Niko                     TPR                               YLEINEN   24:14.00  +04:58.00 
 103.       Majalahti Olli                 DHT                               YLEINEN   24:14.00  +04:58.00 
 107.       Korpikoski Toni                                                  YLEINEN   24:15.00  +04:59.00 
 108.       Helakallio Jukka               Mtb Järvenpää                        M-40   24:24.00  +05:08.00 
 109.       Mäkelä Erno                    CC Ilves                          YLEINEN   24:26.00  +05:10.00 
 109.       Touru Tapani                                                     YLEINEN   24:26.00  +05:10.00 
 111.       Anttila Joona                  R.R.C 9001 Ry                     YLEINEN   24:28.00  +05:12.00 
 112.       Haansola Jarno                 Lahden Pyöräilijät                YLEINEN   24:30.00  +05:14.00 
 113.       Hakala Petri                   HHCMB                                M-50   24:31.00  +05:15.00 
 113.       Adamson Urmas                  Holy Roller                          M-40   24:31.00  +05:15.00 
 115.       Sarvilahti Janne               RIBÜL Racing                     YLEINEN    24:35.00  +05:19.00 
 116.       Penttilä Janne                 67100                             YLEINEN   24:38.00  +05:22.00 
 117.       Berg Antti                     JYPS                                 M-50   24:40.00  +05:24.00 
 118.       Hellberg Samuli                Tres Duros RS                    Hardtail   24:41.00  +05:25.00 
 118.       Uotinen Harri                                                    YLEINEN   24:41.00  +05:25.00 
 120.       Lauhamaa Jussa                                                   YLEINEN   24:43.00  +05:27.00 
 121.       Kauppinen Olli                 TOP 100?                          YLEINEN   24:44.00  +05:28.00 
 122.       Vartiainen Pauli               Retkikunta Racing                 YLEINEN   24:45.00  +05:29.00 
 123.       Reijonen Mika                                                       M-50   24:46.00  +05:30.00 
 123.       Knuutinen Ville                Thumper Racing                    YLEINEN   24:46.00  +05:30.00 
 125.       Raunio Juha                                                      YLEINEN   24:48.00  +05:32.00 
 126.       Aho-Mantila Antti              JYPS                              YLEINEN   24:52.00  +05:36.00 
 127.       Kakkonen Kimmo                 LaPy                                 M-40   24:54.00  +05:38.00 
 128.       Noutere Joona                  Waselin MTB                       YLEINEN   24:55.00  +05:39.00 
 129.       Hovattala Teppo                Mtbcf                            Hardtail   24:57.00  +05:41.00 
 130.       Kettunen Heikki                ProMTB                             Nuoret   24:58.00  +05:42.00 
 131.       Ådahl Jockum                   Reaktor Stanga Racing                M-40   25:00.00  +05:44.00 
 131.       Saunamäki Antti                Team Blueberries                  YLEINEN   25:00.00  +05:44.00 
 133.       Välkky Valtteri                                                  YLEINEN   25:03.00  +05:47.00 
 134.       Härkönen Kaisa                 Pole Bicycle co./Jyps              Naiset   25:05.00  +05:49.00 
 134.       Susimaa Jari                   Mtbcf                             YLEINEN   25:05.00  +05:49.00 
 136.       Haapanen Olli                  404                               YLEINEN   25:07.00  +05:51.00 
 137.       Savolainen Santeri                                               YLEINEN   25:09.00  +05:53.00 
 138.       Viitanen Karri                                                   YLEINEN   25:11.00  +05:55.00 
 138.       Tiittula Lauri                 dhT                               YLEINEN   25:11.00  +05:55.00 
 138.       Ulvila Vesa                    TaBC                              YLEINEN   25:11.00  +05:55.00 
 138.       Jäntti Matti                   					M-50   25:11.00  +05:55.00
 142.       Peltokoski Kyösti              Nopankylä Freeride                YLEINEN   25:12.00  +05:56.00 
 143.       Torkko Jussi                   MTBCF                             YLEINEN   25:13.00  +05:57.00 
 144.       Pahkala Anssi                  MTBCF                             YLEINEN   25:14.00  +05:58.00 
 145.       Poutiainen Timo                Ripakinttu racing                    M-40   25:17.00  +06:01.00 
 146.       Friberg Otto                   TOP100?                           YLEINEN   25:19.00  +06:03.00 
 147.       Virtanen Valtteri              JYPS                              YLEINEN   25:24.00  +06:08.00 
 148.       Sandelin Teemu                 Vapaahiihtoklubi ry                  M-40   25:26.00  +06:10.00 
 149.       Perkkiö Johannes               Vsmtb/Rolloutdoor                 YLEINEN   25:27.00  +06:11.00 
 150.       Alus Eero                                                        YLEINEN   25:28.00  +06:12.00 
 150.       Uusitalo Jori                  MTB-Järvenpää                     YLEINEN   25:31.00  +06:15.00 
 151.       Lindström Heino                Blueberries                       YLEINEN   25:32.00  +06:16.00 
 152.       Räsänen Tommi                                                    YLEINEN   25:37.00  +06:21.00 
 153.       Syrjälä Aki                    Paimionparonit                       M-40   25:40.00  +06:24.00 
 153.       Laitaharju Tommi               Toadstoolbox                     Hardtail   25:40.00  +06:24.00 
 155.       Bäckström Kai                                                   Hardtail   25:42.00  +06:26.00 
 156.       Soininen Jari                  Fengshui                          YLEINEN   25:43.00  +06:27.00 
 157.       Kauppi Petri                   Filohuurut                           M-40   25:46.00  +06:30.00 
 158.       Juola Petteri                  -                                    M-40   25:49.00  +06:33.00 
 159.       Pesonen Juuso                                                    YLEINEN   25:52.00  +06:36.00 
 160.       Kaaro Eetu                     PPP-97                             Nuoret   25:55.00  +06:39.00 
 161.       Virtanen Vellu                 Jyps                              YLEINEN   25:56.00  +06:40.00 
 162.       Räsänen Pasi                   Savo MTB                          YLEINEN   25:57.00  +06:41.00 
 162.       Nurmi Pekka                    HHCMB                             YLEINEN   25:57.00  +06:41.00 
 164.       Oksanen Salla                  JYPS / Sportax                     Naiset   26:00.00  +06:44.00 
 165.       Lehtonen Tapio                                                  Hardtail   26:02.00  +06:46.00 
 166.       Hautamäki Markku               Nopankylä Freeride                YLEINEN   26:05.00  +06:49.00 
 167.       Hirvikoski Tino                                                 Hardtail   26:07.00  +06:51.00 
 167.       Kullström Staffan                                                YLEINEN   26:07.00  +06:51.00 
 167.       Liljaranta Eemeli                                                YLEINEN   26:07.00  +06:51.00 
 170.       Hellman Kim                    HHCMB                                M-40   26:10.00  +06:54.00 
 171.       Vacker Suvi                    JYPS                               Naiset   26:14.00  +06:58.00 
 171.       Prökkinen Jukka                                                  YLEINEN   26:14.00  +06:58.00 
 173.       Leikas Sampo                   MTBCF                                M-40   26:21.00  +07:05.00 
 174.       Lahti Lauri                                                      YLEINEN   26:30.00  +07:14.00 
 175.       Laitamäki Matti                                                  YLEINEN   26:33.00  +07:17.00 
 176.       Valli Toni                     Waselin MTB                       YLEINEN   26:41.00  +07:25.00 
 177.       Tuominen Joonas                After ride                        YLEINEN   26:42.00  +07:26.00 
 178.       Luhtanen Otso                                                    YLEINEN   26:43.00  +07:27.00 
 179.       Janhonen V-P                                                        M-40   26:44.00  +07:28.00 
 180.       Hellman Jaakko                                                  Hardtail   26:58.00  +07:42.00 
 181.       Stenbacka Jonne                MTB Järvenpää                        M-40   27:04.00  +07:48.00 
 182.       Voutilainen Mikko              YKK                               YLEINEN   27:06.00  +07:50.00 
 183.       Turkki Valtteri                                                   Nuoret   27:08.00  +07:52.00 
 184.       Karlsson Oskari                MTBCF                             YLEINEN   27:16.00  +08:00.00 
 185.       Tuononen Teemu                                                   YLEINEN   27:20.00  +08:04.00 
 185.       Laukka Mika                                                      YLEINEN   27:20.00  +08:04.00 
 187.       Saarinen Joni                                                     Nuoret   27:24.00  +08:08.00 
 188.       Huhtala Juha                   HHCMB                                M-40   27:26.00  +08:10.00 
 189.       Korhonen Mika                                                   Hardtail   27:32.00  +08:16.00 
 190.       Tiimonen Tuomo                                                   YLEINEN   27:39.00  +08:23.00 
 191.       Keski-Saari Juha                                                 YLEINEN   27:52.00  +08:36.00 
 192.       Suokas Antti                   Ripakinttu Racing                    M-40   28:05.00  +08:49.00 
 192.       Kemppinen Mikko                RULLAKEBAB RACING                 YLEINEN   28:05.00  +08:49.00 
 194.       Mononen Anni                                                      Naiset   28:11.00  +08:55.00 
 195.       Kilpiö Petteri                 Stanga Racing                        M-40   28:24.00  +09:08.00 
 196.       Malava Arttu                   Brysselin pyörittäjät             YLEINEN   28:40.00  +09:24.00 
 197.       Melkko Hanna                   MTBCF/Hi5bikes                     Naiset   28:43.00  +09:27.00 
 198.       Saimovaara Salli               Retkikunta Racing                  Naiset   28:48.00  +09:32.00 
 199.       Nieminen Jarmo                 CLO Riders                        YLEINEN   28:52.00  +09:36.00 
 200.       Pyykönen Samuli                Kaupin Kanuunat                    Nuoret   28:57.00  +09:41.00 
 201.       Ekman Tom                                                        YLEINEN   29:03.00  +09:47.00 
 202.       Pohjanpaju Sanna               Karsu                              Naiset   29:04.00  +09:48.00 
 203.       Chavez Aleksis                                                   YLEINEN   29:13.00  +09:57.00 
 204.       Peräsaari Petri                MTBCF                                M-40   29:25.00  +10:09.00 
 206.       Alm Juuso                      HMP Racing                        YLEINEN   29:58.00  +10:42.00 
 207.       Rantanen Katri                 RIDE MORE                          Naiset   30:20.00  +11:04.00 
 208.       Holopainen Sami                                                  YLEINEN   30:23.00  +11:07.00 
 209.       Ihamuotila Sanni               SMI clth                           Naiset   31:11.00  +11:55.00 
 210.       Nurmi Sini                     Focus Enduro Team Larunpyörä       Naiset   33:05.00  +13:49.00 
 211.       Pullinen Lassi                                                  Hardtail   34:10.00  +14:54.00 
 212.       Luukkonen Anne                 Lappeen Kurahousut                 Naiset   34:25.00  +15:09.00 
 213.       Rintee Janne                                                     YLEINEN   37:35.00  +18:19.00 
 214.       Ryynänen Herkko                                                  YLEINEN   39:01.00  +19:45.00 
 215.       Mäkelä Jyri                    JYPS                             Hardtail   39:25.00  +20:09.00 
 216.       Vainikka Juha                  MTBCF                             YLEINEN   57:10.00  +37:54.00 
   -        Valtonen Juho                  Uniset                           Hardtail      Kesk.            
   -        Kuningas Joni                                                     Nuoret      Kesk.            
   -        Hulkkonen Lauri                Team TUSKA                        YLEINEN      Kesk.            
   -        Lundström Tomas                                                  YLEINEN      Kesk.            
   -        Kolehmainen Tommi              MTB-Järvenpää                     YLEINEN      Kesk.            
   -        Helenius Timo                                                       M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Koivusalo Ilari                HHCMB                                M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Willman Beata                                                     Naiset      Kesk.            
   -        Särkelä Mikko                                                       M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Kukkonen Mikael                Ripakinttu Racing                    M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Uutela Marko                                                     YLEINEN      Kesk.            
   -        Härkönen Miika                 JYPS                              YLEINEN      Kesk.            
   -        Virtanen Tommi                 ProMTB                               M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Väyrynen Jaakko                                                  YLEINEN       Hyl.            

Lähti : 230   Keskeytti : 13   Hylätty : 1

Naiset

   1.       Härkönen Kaisa                 Pole Bicycle co./Jyps              Naiset   25:05.00            
   2.       Oksanen Salla                  JYPS / Sportax                     Naiset   26:00.00  +00:55.00 
   3.       Vacker Suvi                    JYPS                               Naiset   26:14.00  +01:09.00 
   4.       Mononen Anni                                                      Naiset   28:11.00  +03:06.00 
   5.       Melkko Hanna                   MTBCF/Hi5bikes                     Naiset   28:43.00  +03:38.00 
   6.       Saimovaara Salli               Retkikunta Racing                  Naiset   28:48.00  +03:43.00 
   7.       Pohjanpaju Sanna               Karsu                              Naiset   29:04.00  +03:59.00 
   8.       Rantanen Katri                 RIDE MORE                          Naiset   30:20.00  +05:15.00 
   9.       Ihamuotila Sanni               SMI clth                           Naiset   31:11.00  +06:06.00 
  10.       Nurmi Sini                     Focus Enduro Team Larunpyörä       Naiset   33:05.00  +08:00.00 
  11.       Luukkonen Anne                 Lappeen Kurahousut                 Naiset   34:25.00  +09:20.00 
   -        Willman Beata                                                     Naiset      Kesk.            

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Nuoret

   1.       Vuori Oskar                    Trek-Lundberg Racing               Nuoret   21:42.00            
   2.       Elo Jesse                      HHCMB                              Nuoret   22:35.00  +00:53.00 
   3.       Kettunen Heikki                ProMTB                             Nuoret   24:58.00  +03:16.00 
   4.       Kaaro Eetu                     PPP-97                             Nuoret   25:55.00  +04:13.00 
   5.       Turkki Valtteri                                                   Nuoret   27:08.00  +05:26.00 
   6.       Saarinen Joni                                                     Nuoret   27:24.00  +05:42.00 
   7.       Pyykönen Samuli                Kaupin Kanuunat                    Nuoret   28:57.00  +07:15.00 
   -        Kuningas Joni                                                     Nuoret      Kesk.            

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

M-40

   1.       Laiho Antti-Pekka              LaPy / Kona Old School               M-40   20:47.00            
   2.       Maukonen Sami                  Amerikka Racing Team                 M-40   22:14.00  +01:27.00 
   3.       Sorjonen Tepi                  Sladi                                M-40   22:42.00  +01:55.00
   4.       Sihto Jussi                                                         M-40   22:46.00  +01:59.00  
   5.       Mattila Kalevi                 PPP-97                               M-40   22:48.00  +02:01.00 
   6.       Varonen Janne                  Sladi                                M-40   22:56.00  +02:09.00 
   7.       Räty Mikko                     RideMore                             M-40   23:05.00  +02:18.00 
   8.       Enstedt Valtteri               Kaupin Kanuunat                      M-40   23:19.00  +02:32.00 
   9.       Niemi Harri                                                         M-40   23:20.00  +02:33.00 
  10.       Tusa Aki                       MTBCF / Filohuurut                   M-40   23:59.00  +03:12.00 
  11.       Tommola Mikko                                                       M-40   24:06.00  +03:19.00 
  12.       Kautto Tero                    Karttulan Tennisseura                M-40   24:08.00  +03:21.00 
  13.       Helakallio Jukka               Mtb Järvenpää                        M-40   24:24.00  +03:37.00 
  14.       Adamson Urmas                  Holy Roller                          M-40   24:31.00  +03:44.00 
  15.       Kakkonen Kimmo                 LaPy                                 M-40   24:54.00  +04:07.00 
  16.       Ådahl Jockum                   Reaktor Stanga Racing                M-40   25:00.00  +04:13.00 
  17.       Poutiainen Timo                Ripakinttu racing                    M-40   25:17.00  +04:30.00 
  18.       Sandelin Teemu                 Vapaahiihtoklubi ry                  M-40   25:26.00  +04:39.00 
  19.       Syrjälä Aki                    Paimionparonit                       M-40   25:40.00  +04:53.00 
  20.       Kauppi Petri                   Filohuurut                           M-40   25:46.00  +04:59.00 
  21.       Juola Petteri                  -                                    M-40   25:49.00  +05:02.00 
  22.       Hellman Kim                    HHCMB                                M-40   26:10.00  +05:23.00 
  23.       Leikas Sampo                   MTBCF                                M-40   26:21.00  +05:34.00 
  24.       Janhonen V-P                                                        M-40   26:44.00  +05:57.00 
  25.       Stenbacka Jonne                MTB Järvenpää                        M-40   27:04.00  +06:17.00 
  26.       Huhtala Juha                   HHCMB                                M-40   27:26.00  +06:39.00 
  27.       Suokas Antti                   Ripakinttu Racing                    M-40   28:05.00  +07:18.00 
  28.       Kilpiö Petteri                 Stanga Racing                        M-40   28:24.00  +07:37.00 
  29.       Peräsaari Petri                MTBCF                                M-40   29:25.00  +08:38.00 
   -        Helenius Timo                                                       M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Särkelä Mikko                                                       M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Koivusalo Ilari                HHCMB                                M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Virtanen Tommi                 ProMTB                               M-40      Kesk.            
   -        Kukkonen Mikael                Ripakinttu Racing                    M-40      Kesk.            

Lähti : 34   Keskeytti : 5   Hylätty : 0

M-50

   1.       Auru Jouni                     EYRB Racing/BMX Helsinki             M-50   24:01.00            
   2.       Hakala Petri                   HHCMB                                M-50   24:31.00  +00:30.00 
   3.       Berg Antti                     JYPS                                 M-50   24:40.00  +00:39.00 
   4.       Reijonen Mika                                                       M-50   24:46.00  +00:45.00 
   5.       Jäntti Matti                   Filohuurut                           M-50   25:11.00  +01:10.00 

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Hardtail

   1.       Salomaa Aleksi                 MTBCF                            Hardtail   22:04.00            
   2.       Kosunen Aki                    Team Bike Hotel Concept          Hardtail   23:12.00  +01:08.00 
   3.       Jalkanen Jouni                 BMXH                             Hardtail   23:36.00  +01:32.00 
   4.       Eppert Kristian                TKU Dead Sailors                 Hardtail   23:56.00  +01:52.00 
   5.       Luukkonen Timo                                                  Hardtail   24:10.00  +02:06.00 
   6.       Hellberg Samuli                Tres Duros RS                    Hardtail   24:41.00  +02:37.00 
   7.       Hovattala Teppo                Mtbcf                            Hardtail   24:57.00  +02:53.00 
   8.       Laitaharju Tommi               Toadstoolbox                     Hardtail   25:40.00  +03:36.00 
   9.       Bäckström Kai                                                   Hardtail   25:42.00  +03:38.00 
  10.       Lehtonen Tapio                                                  Hardtail   26:02.00  +03:58.00 
  11.       Hirvikoski Tino                                                 Hardtail   26:07.00  +04:03.00 
  12.       Hellman Jaakko                                                  Hardtail   26:58.00  +04:54.00 
  13.       Korhonen Mika                                                   Hardtail   27:32.00  +05:28.00 
  14.       Pullinen Lassi                                                  Hardtail   34:10.00  +12:06.00 
  15.       Mäkelä Jyri                    JYPS                             Hardtail   39:25.00  +17:21.00 
   -        Valtonen Juho                  Uniset                           Hardtail      Kesk.            

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

Juniorit

   1.       Suojanen Aslak                 VSMTB                            Juniorit   13:54.00            
   2.       Westerholm Tuukka              Hyvinkään pyöräilijät            Juniorit   14:11.00  +00:17.00 
   3.       Mattila Emil                   PPP-97                           Juniorit   14:32.00  +00:38.00 
   4.       Jokinen Sasu                   JYPS                             Juniorit   16:08.00  +02:14.00 
   5.       Torkko Jonne                   MTBCF/Fillariosa.fi              Juniorit   16:10.00  +02:16.00 
   6.       Mikovits Karl                                                   Juniorit   16:43.00  +02:49.00 
   7.       Tauru Tuukka                   Norland Cycles                   Juniorit   16:52.00  +02:58.00 

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

Harraste

   1.       Laukkanen Pekka                SkiBike Team                     Harraste   12:56.00            
   2.       Nieminen Teemu                                                  Harraste   13:38.00  +00:42.00 
   3.       Doyle Jimmy                    Tom&Jimmy/Hi5Bikes               Harraste   13:52.00  +00:56.00 
   4.       Jyrkinen Kalle                                                  Harraste   14:02.00  +01:06.00 
   5.       Tuure Simo-Pekka               Kaupin Kanuunat                  Harraste   14:03.00  +01:07.00 
   6.       Tamminen Jukka                                                  Harraste   14:23.00  +01:27.00 
   7.       Leikas Teppo                                                    Harraste   14:39.00  +01:43.00 
   8.       Jyrkinen Lasse                                                  Harraste   15:19.00  +02:23.00 
   9.       Nylund Tom                     Tom&Jimmy                        Harraste   15:32.00  +02:36.00 
  10.       Heinonen Ville                 Team Kurahuara                   Harraste   15:44.00  +02:48.00 
  11.       Koistinen Ari                                                   Harraste   15:45.00  +02:49.00 
  12.       Lindström Kai                  MTBCF                            Harraste   15:52.00  +02:56.00 
  13.       Ahtinen Timo                                                    Harraste   15:54.00  +02:58.00 
  14.       Salokangas Sami                                                 Harraste   16:18.00  +03:22.00 
  15.       Toikka Matti                                                    Harraste   17:08.00  +04:12.00 
   -        0-pyörä                                                         Harraste       Hyl.            

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1