Stage Results for Funduro Cup 20 #1 Laajis - 28 kesä 2020 - Miehet - EK8Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK8Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics 0:45.79  
2nd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 0:46.62 +0:00.83
3rd 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku 0:46.86 +0:01.07
4th 33 Planck Max Biking assholes 0:48.81 +0:03.02
5th 3 Norris Huck   0:48.90 +0:03.11
6th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily 0:48.93 +0:03.14
7th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer 0:49.60 +0:03.81
8th 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes 0:49.96 +0:04.17
9th 7 Strömsholm Tony   0:50.11 +0:04.32
10th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 0:50.45 +0:04.66
11th 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team 0:50.68 +0:04.89
12th 14 Temisevä Miika   0:52.03 +0:06.24
13th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   0:52.15 +0:06.36
14th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 0:52.37 +0:06.58
15th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 0:53.40 +0:07.61
16th 73 Pokela Joonas   0:53.42 +0:07.63
17th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards 0:53.60 +0:07.81
18th 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 0:54.04 +0:08.25
19th 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 0:54.39 +0:08.60
20th 16 Tukiainen Joni   0:54.46 +0:08.67
21st 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride 0:55.43 +0:09.64
22nd 85 Lindholm Roope   0:55.78 +0:09.99
23rd 28 Nousiainen Antti   0:55.80 +0:10.01
24th 18 Laine Niko   0:56.01 +0:10.22
25th 78 Mielonen Juha   0:56.46 +0:10.67
26th 81 Karttunen Juuso   0:56.54 +0:10.75
27th 86 Tuominen Ari   0:56.56 +0:10.77
28th 116 Paajanen Jali   0:56.78 +0:10.99
29th 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 0:57.26 +0:11.47
30th 123 Ström Petri   0:57.41 +0:11.62
31st 74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found 0:57.47 +0:11.68
32nd 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 0:57.59 +0:11.80
33rd 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 0:57.64 +0:11.85
34th 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 0:57.99 +0:12.20
35th 101 Saastamoinen Olli   0:58.18 +0:12.39
36th 115 Koivisto Lassi   0:58.42 +0:12.63
37th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset 0:58.43 +0:12.64
38th 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät 0:58.75 +0:12.96
39th 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily 0:58.88 +0:13.09
40th 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing 0:59.24 +0:13.45
41st 68 Järventausta Iiro   0:59.25 +0:13.46
42nd 45 Pöhö Jesse   0:59.81 +0:14.02
43rd 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders 1:01.19 +0:15.40
44th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH 1:01.23 +0:15.44
45th 118 Malkamäki Mika   1:01.33 +0:15.54
46th 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps 1:01.35 +0:15.56
47th 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 1:01.53 +0:15.74
48th 152 Kaskisto Juhani   1:01.56 +0:15.77
49th 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 1:02.00 +0:16.21
50th 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:02.01 +0:16.22
51st 61 Turunen Tuomo   1:02.13 +0:16.34
52nd 156 Pajula Vesa   1:02.20 +0:16.41
53rd 105 Vitikainen Mika KH 1:03.04 +0:17.25
54th 111 Tanskanen Juho   1:03.26 +0:17.47
55th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 1:03.52 +0:17.73
56th 158 Lairi Nico   1:04.14 +0:18.35
57th 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH 1:04.21 +0:18.42
58th 161 Vähäsarja Ville   1:04.24 +0:18.45
59th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:05.17 +0:19.38
60th 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   1:05.52 +0:19.73
61st 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke 1:06.45 +0:20.66
62nd 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 1:06.54 +0:20.75
63rd 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing 1:08.11 +0:22.32
64th 127 Laamanen Santeri   1:08.26 +0:22.47
65th 153 Seppänen Johan   1:08.51 +0:22.72
66th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 1:08.65 +0:22.86
67th 113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar 1:09.06 +0:23.27
68th 50 Arponen Antti   1:09.42 +0:23.63
69th 135 Niemi Markus   1:11.01 +0:25.22
70th 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia 1:15.00 +0:29.21
71st 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes 1:15.01 +0:29.22
72nd 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep 1:15.27 +0:29.48
73rd 148 Rokka Ilkka   1:15.85 +0:30.06
74th 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   1:17.19 +0:31.40
75th 137 Ahonen Timo   1:21.22 +0:35.43
76th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT 1:27.99 +0:42.20
77th 143 Ollila Otto   1:30.10 +0:44.31
78th 87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:31.16 +0:45.37