Stage Results for Funduro Cup 20 #1 Laajis - 28 kesä 2020 - Miehet - EK6Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK6Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 1:36.67  
2nd 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics 1:39.70 +0:03.03
3rd 7 Strömsholm Tony   1:43.47 +0:06.80
4th 3 Norris Huck   1:46.50 +0:09.83
5th 16 Tukiainen Joni   1:48.72 +0:12.05
6th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer 1:48.96 +0:12.29
7th 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku 1:50.85 +0:14.18
8th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily 1:51.20 +0:14.53
9th 14 Temisevä Miika   1:53.44 +0:16.77
10th 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 1:53.79 +0:17.12
11th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards 1:54.03 +0:17.36
12th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   1:54.40 +0:17.73
13th 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team 1:54.86 +0:18.19
14th 28 Nousiainen Antti   1:55.34 +0:18.67
15th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:55.69 +0:19.02
16th 87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:57.48 +0:20.81
17th= 81 Karttunen Juuso   1:57.50 +0:20.83
17th= 18 Laine Niko   1:57.50 +0:20.83
19th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH 1:58.83 +0:22.16
20th 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 1:58.91 +0:22.24
21st 78 Mielonen Juha   1:58.93 +0:22.26
22nd 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 1:59.00 +0:22.33
23rd 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily 1:59.26 +0:22.59
24th 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 2:00.34 +0:23.67
25th 73 Pokela Joonas   2:00.55 +0:23.88
26th 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:01.25 +0:24.58
27th 123 Ström Petri   2:01.39 +0:24.72
28th 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders 2:01.72 +0:25.05
29th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 2:02.01 +0:25.34
30th 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 2:02.76 +0:26.09
31st 85 Lindholm Roope   2:02.77 +0:26.10
32nd 111 Tanskanen Juho   2:03.18 +0:26.51
33rd 33 Planck Max Biking assholes 2:03.23 +0:26.56
34th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset 2:03.52 +0:26.85
35th 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes 2:03.61 +0:26.94
36th 101 Saastamoinen Olli   2:03.72 +0:27.05
37th 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing 2:04.48 +0:27.81
38th 118 Malkamäki Mika   2:04.82 +0:28.15
39th 86 Tuominen Ari   2:05.56 +0:28.89
40th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 2:05.63 +0:28.96
41st 116 Paajanen Jali   2:05.86 +0:29.19
42nd 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:06.55 +0:29.88
43rd 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 2:06.67 +0:30.00
44th 105 Vitikainen Mika KH 2:07.35 +0:30.68
45th 74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found 2:08.43 +0:31.76
46th 61 Turunen Tuomo   2:08.66 +0:31.99
47th 50 Arponen Antti   2:09.19 +0:32.52
48th 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride 2:09.47 +0:32.80
49th 152 Kaskisto Juhani   2:09.68 +0:33.01
50th 156 Pajula Vesa   2:10.69 +0:34.02
51st 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps 2:11.75 +0:35.08
52nd 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia 2:12.00 +0:35.33
53rd 45 Pöhö Jesse   2:13.14 +0:36.47
54th 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke 2:15.69 +0:39.02
55th 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 2:16.05 +0:39.38
56th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 2:16.49 +0:39.82
57th 158 Lairi Nico   2:17.63 +0:40.96
58th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:18.10 +0:41.43
59th 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH 2:18.72 +0:42.05
60th 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:20.29 +0:43.62
61st 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 2:20.82 +0:44.15
62nd 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep 2:21.44 +0:44.77
63rd 161 Vähäsarja Ville   2:23.05 +0:46.38
64th 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing 2:23.59 +0:46.92
65th 135 Niemi Markus   2:23.99 +0:47.32
66th 113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar 2:26.05 +0:49.38
67th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 2:26.06 +0:49.39
68th 127 Laamanen Santeri   2:27.56 +0:50.89
69th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT 2:27.85 +0:51.18
70th 68 Järventausta Iiro   2:29.94 +0:53.27
71st 148 Rokka Ilkka   2:31.38 +0:54.71
72nd 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   2:32.63 +0:55.96
73rd 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:32.85 +0:56.18
74th 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes 2:33.13 +0:56.46
75th 153 Seppänen Johan   2:33.19 +0:56.52
76th 115 Koivisto Lassi   2:35.57 +0:58.90
77th 137 Ahonen Timo   2:37.16 +1:00.49
78th 143 Ollila Otto   2:43.39 +1:06.72