Stage Results for Funduro Cup 20 #1 Laajis - 28 kesä 2020 - Miehet - EK3Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK3Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics 0:43.85  
2nd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 0:46.59 +0:02.74
3rd 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku 0:46.99 +0:03.14
4th 3 Norris Huck   0:47.64 +0:03.79
5th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 0:48.19 +0:04.34
6th 7 Strömsholm Tony   0:48.53 +0:04.68
7th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily 0:48.76 +0:04.91
8th 33 Planck Max Biking assholes 0:49.37 +0:05.52
9th 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team 0:49.47 +0:05.62
10th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer 0:49.87 +0:06.02
11th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   0:51.28 +0:07.43
12th 14 Temisevä Miika   0:51.44 +0:07.59
13th 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes 0:52.13 +0:08.28
14th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 0:52.72 +0:08.87
15th= 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 0:53.44 +0:09.59
15th= 16 Tukiainen Joni   0:53.44 +0:09.59
17th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 0:53.91 +0:10.06
18th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards 0:54.12 +0:10.27
19th 73 Pokela Joonas   0:55.30 +0:11.45
20th 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 0:55.56 +0:11.71
21st 78 Mielonen Juha   0:56.02 +0:12.17
22nd 85 Lindholm Roope   0:56.17 +0:12.32
23rd 28 Nousiainen Antti   0:56.47 +0:12.62
24th 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät 0:56.54 +0:12.69
25th 81 Karttunen Juuso   0:56.63 +0:12.78
26th 115 Koivisto Lassi   0:56.94 +0:13.09
27th 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily 0:57.46 +0:13.61
28th 18 Laine Niko   0:57.69 +0:13.84
29th 101 Saastamoinen Olli   0:57.80 +0:13.95
30th 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 0:57.98 +0:14.13
31st 123 Ström Petri   0:58.35 +0:14.50
32nd 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride 0:58.61 +0:14.76
33rd 152 Kaskisto Juhani   0:59.04 +0:15.19
34th 74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found 0:59.61 +0:15.76
35th 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 0:59.64 +0:15.79
36th 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 0:59.77 +0:15.92
37th 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:00.09 +0:16.24
38th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset 1:00.29 +0:16.44
39th 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders 1:00.33 +0:16.48
40th 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 1:00.35 +0:16.50
41st 86 Tuominen Ari   1:00.36 +0:16.51
42nd 87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:00.50 +0:16.65
43rd 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 1:01.18 +0:17.33
44th 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke 1:01.22 +0:17.37
45th 68 Järventausta Iiro   1:01.48 +0:17.63
46th 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing 1:01.52 +0:17.67
47th 45 Pöhö Jesse   1:01.62 +0:17.77
48th 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 1:02.69 +0:18.84
49th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH 1:02.99 +0:19.14
50th 111 Tanskanen Juho   1:03.00 +0:19.15
51st 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps 1:03.96 +0:20.11
52nd 161 Vähäsarja Ville   1:04.19 +0:20.34
53rd 105 Vitikainen Mika KH 1:04.26 +0:20.41
54th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 1:04.29 +0:20.44
55th 61 Turunen Tuomo   1:04.72 +0:20.87
56th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   1:04.95 +0:21.10
57th 116 Paajanen Jali   1:05.81 +0:21.96
58th 118 Malkamäki Mika   1:06.00 +0:22.15
59th 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep 1:06.40 +0:22.55
60th 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   1:06.57 +0:22.72
61st 156 Pajula Vesa   1:06.58 +0:22.73
62nd 158 Lairi Nico   1:07.29 +0:23.44
63rd 135 Niemi Markus   1:07.45 +0:23.60
64th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 1:07.54 +0:23.69
65th 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH 1:08.08 +0:24.23
66th 113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar 1:09.82 +0:25.97
67th 153 Seppänen Johan   1:09.92 +0:26.07
68th 127 Laamanen Santeri   1:10.03 +0:26.18
69th 148 Rokka Ilkka   1:12.62 +0:28.77
70th 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 1:12.66 +0:28.81
71st 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing 1:13.25 +0:29.40
72nd 50 Arponen Antti   1:15.14 +0:31.29
73rd 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes 1:15.21 +0:31.36
74th 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   1:15.81 +0:31.96
75th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT 1:16.43 +0:32.58
76th 137 Ahonen Timo   1:16.70 +0:32.85
77th 143 Ollila Otto   1:31.35 +0:47.50
78th 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia 1:59.31 +1:15.46