Stage Results for Funduro Cup 20 #1 Laajis - 28 kesä 2020 - Miehet - EK2Y

...return to index

Miehet - EK2Y

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind
1st 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics 1:38.05  
2nd 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 1:39.75 +0:01.70
3rd 3 Norris Huck   1:44.47 +0:06.42
4th 7 Strömsholm Tony   1:46.12 +0:08.07
5th 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku 1:49.01 +0:10.96
6th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 1:50.21 +0:12.16
7th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily 1:50.55 +0:12.50
8th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer 1:50.57 +0:12.52
9th 16 Tukiainen Joni   1:54.63 +0:16.58
10th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   1:54.99 +0:16.94
11th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 1:55.10 +0:17.05
12th 87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 1:55.42 +0:17.37
13th 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 1:55.72 +0:17.67
14th 14 Temisevä Miika   1:56.00 +0:17.95
15th 33 Planck Max Biking assholes 1:56.65 +0:18.60
16th 81 Karttunen Juuso   1:58.16 +0:20.11
17th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards 1:59.27 +0:21.22
18th 78 Mielonen Juha   2:01.08 +0:23.03
19th 28 Nousiainen Antti   2:01.10 +0:23.05
20th 73 Pokela Joonas   2:01.42 +0:23.37
21st 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes 2:02.04 +0:23.99
22nd 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily 2:02.48 +0:24.43
23rd 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 2:02.82 +0:24.77
24th 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 2:03.98 +0:25.93
25th 18 Laine Niko   2:04.44 +0:26.39
26th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 2:05.19 +0:27.14
27th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH 2:05.29 +0:27.24
28th 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:05.42 +0:27.37
29th 115 Koivisto Lassi   2:05.49 +0:27.44
30th 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders 2:05.69 +0:27.64
31st 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 2:06.51 +0:28.46
32nd 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 2:06.60 +0:28.55
33rd 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team 2:06.68 +0:28.63
34th 116 Paajanen Jali   2:09.22 +0:31.17
35th 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride 2:09.83 +0:31.78
36th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset 2:10.71 +0:32.66
37th 85 Lindholm Roope   2:11.97 +0:33.92
38th 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 2:12.12 +0:34.07
39th 86 Tuominen Ari   2:12.83 +0:34.78
40th 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2:13.29 +0:35.24
41st 50 Arponen Antti   2:13.75 +0:35.70
42nd 101 Saastamoinen Olli   2:15.83 +0:37.78
43rd 68 Järventausta Iiro   2:16.79 +0:38.74
44th 152 Kaskisto Juhani   2:17.81 +0:39.76
45th 111 Tanskanen Juho   2:18.13 +0:40.08
46th 74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found 2:18.58 +0:40.53
47th= 105 Vitikainen Mika KH 2:19.15 +0:41.10
47th= 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke 2:19.15 +0:41.10
49th 45 Pöhö Jesse   2:20.92 +0:42.87
50th 61 Turunen Tuomo   2:21.72 +0:43.67
51st 135 Niemi Markus   2:22.82 +0:44.77
52nd 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 2:23.85 +0:45.80
53rd 156 Pajula Vesa   2:24.67 +0:46.62
54th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 2:25.55 +0:47.50
55th 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps 2:26.12 +0:48.07
56th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT 2:27.06 +0:49.01
57th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   2:27.10 +0:49.05
58th 123 Ström Petri   2:28.81 +0:50.76
59th 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep 2:29.06 +0:51.01
60th 127 Laamanen Santeri   2:30.25 +0:52.20
61st 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing 2:30.93 +0:52.88
62nd 113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar 2:32.63 +0:54.58
63rd 158 Lairi Nico   2:32.80 +0:54.75
64th 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 2:33.77 +0:55.72
65th 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 2:35.00 +0:56.95
66th 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia 2:36.94 +0:58.89
67th 161 Vähäsarja Ville   2:37.11 +0:59.06
68th 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   2:37.51 +0:59.46
69th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 2:38.66 +1:00.61
70th 148 Rokka Ilkka   2:38.87 +1:00.82
71st 153 Seppänen Johan   2:39.64 +1:01.59
72nd 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing 2:40.70 +1:02.65
73rd 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes 2:42.14 +1:04.09
74th 118 Malkamäki Mika   2:48.04 +1:09.99
75th 143 Ollila Otto   2:48.48 +1:10.43
76th 137 Ahonen Timo   2:51.70 +1:13.65
77th 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   2:52.46 +1:14.41
78th 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH 3:15.95 +1:37.90