Results for Funduro Cup 2020 #3 Ruka - 02 elo 2020

Class Results

10-13v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F EK6F
1st 135 Jukola Ville Korson Kaiku 12:29.06   2:29.56 1st 1:34.86 1st 1:44.82 1st 2:29.08 1st 2:27.01 1st 1:43.73 1st
2nd 133 Junkkila Paavo Greenride RACING / Kuopys 12:55.63 +0:26.57 2:35.94 2nd 1:41.38 3rd 1:48.68 2nd 2:31.53 2nd 2:31.58 2nd 1:46.52 2nd
3rd 132 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki 13:15.37 +0:46.31 2:42.84 5th 1:39.83 2nd 1:51.65 3rd 2:36.70 4th 2:33.90 4th 1:50.45 3rd
4th 134 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 13:21.06 +0:52.00 2:38.86 3rd 1:43.68 4th 1:55.94 4th 2:35.73 3rd 2:33.51 3rd 1:53.34 4th
5th 130 Sihto Leevi MTBCF 13:47.62 +1:18.56 2:39.89 4th 1:46.57 5th 1:56.41 5th 2:42.62 5th 2:44.33 5th 1:57.80 5th
6th 131 Vänskä Juuso Rideep 14:31.10 +2:02.04 2:55.11 6th 1:49.01 6th 2:00.07 6th 2:53.16 6th 2:50.07 6th 2:03.68 6th
7th 136 Alapoikela Lucas Rideep 15:59.37 +3:30.31 3:00.85 7th 2:19.23 7th 2:05.80 7th 3:07.68 7th 3:16.77 7th 2:09.04 7th

alle 10v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F EK6F
1st 140 Sihto Ville Mtbcf 17:26.31   3:21.43 1st 2:16.53 1st 2:18.93 1st 3:23.17 1st 3:45.52 1st 2:20.73 1st
2nd 137 Junkkila Niilo Greenride RACING 22:31.20 +5:04.89 4:16.55 2nd 2:54.13 2nd 2:57.17 3rd 4:46.30 3rd 4:31.03 3rd 3:06.02 2nd
3rd 138 Roto Elmeri Crayfish Cycling 25:16.85 +7:50.54 4:55.81 3rd 3:03.04 3rd 3:19.98 4th 5:17.60 4th 4:16.45 2nd 4:23.97 4th
4th 141 Kielenniva Oliver   28:17.04 +10:50.73 6:24.79 5th 3:03.43 4th 2:42.73 2nd 4:11.42 2nd 7:14.67 5th 4:40.00 5th
5th 139 Linden Hemmo Läskikymppi Freeride Team 29:25.95 +11:59.64 5:43.41 4th 3:53.13 5th 3:55.09 5th 6:01.79 5th 5:54.12 4th 3:58.41 3rd

14-16v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 17:58.11   2:25.88 2nd 1:28.40 1st 1:39.81 1st 1:12.97 1st 2:17.06 1st 2:14.31 1st 1:27.25 1st 1:40.96 1st 1:15.99 1st 2:15.48 1st
2nd 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 18:44.12 +0:46.01 2:25.25 1st 1:35.52 2nd 1:43.86 2nd 1:15.08 2nd 2:21.82 2nd 2:19.22 2nd 1:30.88 2nd 1:44.70 2nd 1:16.52 2nd 2:31.27 2nd
3rd 70 Miettinen Simo   23:45.10 +5:46.99 2:55.00 3rd 1:50.64 3rd 1:49.77 3rd 1:47.21 3rd 2:51.06 3rd 2:51.88 3rd 1:55.42 3rd 1:57.74 3rd 2:06.07 3rd 3:40.31 3rd

alle 21v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto 19:17.83   2:28.32 1st 1:46.25 1st 1:44.49 1st 1:23.32 1st 2:26.40 1st 2:21.37 1st 1:37.95 1st 1:46.02 1st 1:21.85 1st 2:21.86 1st
2nd 53 Peltola Nico   20:59.16 +1:41.33 2:42.28 2nd 1:54.97 2nd 1:48.25 2nd 1:28.45 2nd 2:42.13 2nd 2:39.72 2nd 1:43.14 2nd 1:54.52 2nd 1:29.38 2nd 2:36.32 2nd

eBike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized 16:16.95   2:04.87 2nd 1:24.11 2nd 1:34.17 1st 1:05.39 2nd 2:00.74 1st 2:03.74 2nd 1:23.71 2nd 1:36.05 2nd 1:03.25 2nd 2:00.92 1st
2nd 3 Laakso Jussi   16:20.17 +0:03.22 2:03.60 1st 1:23.28 1st 1:35.46 2nd 1:04.61 1st 2:04.92 2nd 2:03.16 1st 1:22.09 1st 1:32.87 1st 1:02.72 1st 2:07.46 2nd
3rd 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory 17:00.74 +0:43.79 2:05.35 3rd 1:27.79 3rd 1:38.38 3rd 1:05.46 3rd 2:05.47 3rd 2:16.73 7th 1:27.75 5th 1:37.81 4th 1:07.50 6th 2:08.50 3rd
4th 34 Vaissi Ville   17:19.61 +1:02.66 2:09.04 4th 1:28.46 5th 1:39.83 5th 1:07.69 4th 2:08.69 4th 2:13.73 6th 1:32.08 7th 1:39.97 6th 1:07.38 5th 2:12.74 7th
5th 20 Kyrö Antti   17:19.89 +1:02.94 2:14.57 5th 1:28.33 4th 1:40.95 7th 1:09.65 5th 2:10.30 5th 2:09.76 5th 1:25.07 3rd 1:43.61 7th 1:07.85 7th 2:09.80 5th
6th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing 17:26.40 +1:09.45 2:14.70 6th 1:33.55 7th 1:39.57 4th 1:09.99 6th 2:16.91 7th 2:08.88 3rd 1:29.53 6th 1:37.12 3rd 1:05.16 3rd 2:10.99 6th
7th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily 17:26.46 +1:09.51 2:16.54 7th 1:31.69 6th 1:40.80 6th 1:14.24 7th 2:14.43 6th 2:09.29 4th 1:26.45 4th 1:39.01 5th 1:05.43 4th 2:08.58 4th
8th 93 Tolvanen Pieti   18:46.77 +2:29.82 2:23.45 9th 1:37.49 8th 1:47.70 9th 1:20.05 10th 2:21.27 10th 2:19.76 9th 1:33.74 8th 1:46.91 8th 1:16.71 9th 2:19.69 8th
9th 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana 19:12.84 +2:55.89 2:26.08 10th 1:43.92 10th 1:50.85 10th 1:18.29 9th 2:20.57 9th 2:26.10 10th 1:40.99 9th 1:48.59 9th 1:17.52 10th 2:19.93 9th
10th 64 Helenius Timo   20:45.78 +4:28.83 2:34.61 11th 1:49.64 11th 1:52.69 11th 1:26.98 11th 2:38.69 11th 2:35.94 11th 1:52.11 10th 1:53.68 10th 1:25.67 11th 2:35.77 11th
11th 79 Portaankorva Sami   22:19.34 +6:02.39 2:45.96 12th 1:58.94 12th 2:10.41 13th 1:35.79 12th 2:51.11 12th 2:46.07 12th 1:57.08 11th 2:04.05 12th 1:31.26 12th 2:38.67 12th
12th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   22:54.81 +6:37.86 2:48.66 13th 2:00.56 13th 2:09.96 12th 1:38.46 13th 2:51.58 13th 2:56.21 13th 1:59.17 12th 2:08.26 13th 1:36.57 13th 2:45.38 13th
13th 95 Hepola Valtteri   25:26.23 +9:09.28 3:10.16 14th 2:09.67 14th 2:19.50 14th 1:54.57 14th 3:11.93 14th 3:15.33 14th 2:14.65 13th 2:15.42 14th 1:41.71 14th 3:13.29 14th
14th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   28:12.28 +11:55.33 2:20.62 8th 1:39.98 9th 1:44.87 8th 1:16.69 8th 2:18.86 8th 2:18.04 8th 11:01.74 14th 1:53.79 11th 1:14.69 8th 2:23.00 10th
  104 Mikkonen Janne   DNS                                          

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles 16:56.43   2:07.36 1st 1:26.12 1st 1:36.41 1st 1:06.55 1st 2:14.49 3rd 2:09.02 1st 1:23.98 1st 1:36.15 1st 1:06.05 1st 2:10.30 2nd
2nd 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep 17:29.40 +0:32.97 2:12.16 2nd 1:28.67 2nd 1:38.49 3rd 1:17.97 5th 2:12.06 1st 2:09.17 2nd 1:28.85 4th 1:40.53 5th 1:11.52 4th 2:09.98 1st
3rd 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL 17:43.27 +0:46.84 2:17.34 4th 1:40.76 8th 1:40.64 4th 1:11.83 3rd 2:12.96 2nd 2:17.03 3rd 1:25.16 2nd 1:39.36 3rd 1:07.28 2nd 2:10.91 4th
4th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing 17:44.56 +0:48.13 2:17.09 3rd 1:34.00 4th 1:37.31 2nd 1:10.26 2nd 2:15.57 4th 2:18.97 6th 1:31.84 5th 1:38.81 2nd 1:09.84 3rd 2:10.87 3rd
5th 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi 18:36.22 +1:39.79 2:19.61 5th 1:37.83 5th 1:44.73 6th 1:16.44 4th 2:22.31 6th 2:18.59 5th 1:34.82 7th 1:45.10 7th 1:13.83 5th 2:22.96 7th
6th 108 Honkanen Antti   18:42.48 +1:46.05 2:48.11 9th 1:38.92 7th 1:42.18 5th 1:22.05 6th 2:17.94 5th 2:18.00 4th 1:26.67 3rd 1:39.54 4th 1:16.05 7th 2:13.02 5th
7th 27 Hiltunen Juho   18:55.23 +1:58.80 2:22.80 6th 1:33.85 3rd 1:45.24 7th 1:34.66 9th 2:24.75 7th 2:21.75 7th 1:33.15 6th 1:43.34 6th 1:15.10 6th 2:20.59 6th
8th 41 Mattila Teemu   19:31.44 +2:35.01 2:24.67 7th 1:38.26 6th 1:47.55 8th 1:28.24 7th 2:27.04 8th 2:26.82 8th 1:37.66 8th 1:47.81 8th 1:25.18 8th 2:28.21 8th
9th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat 20:59.58 +4:03.15 2:36.16 8th 1:53.08 9th 1:53.81 9th 1:30.70 8th 2:37.75 9th 2:32.47 9th 1:51.44 9th 1:50.33 9th 1:38.89 9th 2:34.95 9th
10th 89 Tapper Henri   33:51.27 +16:54.84 3:35.52 10th 2:22.26 10th 2:33.53 10th 2:11.35 10th 7:02.91 11th 3:30.34 10th 2:56.52 11th 2:55.52 10th 2:36.11 10th 4:07.21 10th
11th 90 Laine Jarno   38:27.25 +21:30.82 4:31.58 11th 3:00.93 11th 3:09.38 11th 3:40.14 11th 5:15.88 10th 3:53.34 11th 2:52.08 10th 3:12.09 11th 3:24.97 11th 5:26.86 11th

M40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko 16:34.22   2:12.72 3rd 1:26.47 1st 1:35.88 1st 1:08.08 2nd 2:04.51 1st 2:05.18 1st 1:19.39 1st 1:33.41 1st 1:04.89 1st 2:03.69 1st
2nd 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing 16:45.93 +0:11.71 2:07.25 1st 1:26.63 2nd 1:36.35 2nd 1:08.31 3rd 2:07.34 2nd 2:07.72 2nd 1:23.76 2nd 1:35.57 2nd 1:07.97 2nd 2:05.03 2nd
3rd 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport 17:22.46 +0:48.24 2:14.89 5th 1:28.42 3rd 1:38.75 4th 1:07.75 1st 2:10.12 4th 2:11.44 4th 1:26.21 3rd 1:37.87 3rd 1:08.19 3rd 2:18.82 9th
4th 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni 17:31.21 +0:56.99 2:07.64 2nd 1:38.51 11th 1:39.69 6th 1:11.01 5th 2:09.26 3rd 2:08.77 3rd 1:37.43 12th 1:39.57 4th 1:11.11 5th 2:08.22 3rd
5th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   17:53.55 +1:19.33 2:18.13 6th 1:33.87 7th 1:41.17 7th 1:12.12 6th 2:14.42 6th 2:12.70 5th 1:28.34 5th 1:46.68 9th 1:09.15 4th 2:16.97 6th
6th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa 17:55.50 +1:21.28 2:13.67 4th 1:31.15 6th 1:39.68 5th 1:14.69 8th 2:12.36 5th 2:20.00 6th 1:30.02 7th 1:41.74 6th 1:18.90 10th 2:13.29 4th
7th 105 Ollila Eki   18:23.83 +1:49.61 2:29.41 12th 1:30.69 5th 1:42.92 8th 1:19.66 10th 2:17.30 7th 2:21.81 8th 1:27.81 4th 1:41.58 5th 1:15.37 7th 2:17.28 7th
8th 74 Rantala Tero   18:52.84 +2:18.62 2:30.44 13th 1:39.28 12th 1:43.71 9th 1:14.68 7th 2:21.27 10th 2:24.69 11th 1:33.75 9th 1:47.97 12th 1:15.32 6th 2:21.73 11th
9th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 18:53.72 +2:19.50 2:32.57 14th 1:36.96 9th 1:46.40 12th 1:17.64 9th 2:20.60 9th 2:22.99 10th 1:33.78 10th 1:47.53 11th 1:16.63 9th 2:18.62 8th
10th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps 19:04.77 +2:30.55 2:21.99 8th 1:34.14 8th 1:45.51 11th 1:25.52 15th 2:25.59 12th 2:22.90 9th 1:34.34 11th 1:47.13 10th 1:25.85 14th 2:21.80 12th
11th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB 19:15.54 +2:41.32 2:25.12 9th 1:38.43 10th 1:44.85 10th 1:19.80 11th 2:19.90 8th 2:20.38 7th 1:33.09 8th 2:21.67 15th 1:15.51 8th 2:16.79 5th
12th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team 19:23.88 +2:49.66 2:21.75 7th 1:29.85 4th 1:37.96 3rd 1:09.58 4th 2:55.70 15th 2:28.10 14th 1:29.85 6th 2:11.61 14th 1:20.14 11th 2:19.34 10th
13th 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka 19:27.08 +2:52.86 2:27.29 10th 1:44.47 14th 1:46.52 13th 1:21.49 13th 2:25.06 11th 2:26.40 12th 1:38.23 14th 1:46.37 8th 1:23.79 13th 2:27.46 13th
14th 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH 19:32.60 +2:58.38 2:28.76 11th 1:39.80 13th 1:48.62 14th 1:19.98 12th 2:31.55 13th 2:27.46 13th 1:37.51 13th 1:45.24 7th 1:22.49 12th 2:31.19 14th
15th 30 Kataja Petri   21:08.83 +4:34.61 2:41.70 15th 1:48.67 15th 1:52.06 15th 1:31.19 16th 2:41.02 14th 2:42.69 15th 1:48.48 15th 1:53.57 13th 1:27.82 15th 2:41.63 15th
  84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho DNF   3:11.42 16th 2:01.73 16th 2:12.05 16th 2:07.74 17th 2:56.95 16th 6:16.91 17th 3:38.49 16th     3:02.45 16th 5:25.81 16th
  96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team DNF   5:43.05 17th 3:50.31 17th 3:50.34 17th 1:22.04 14th 6:01.94 17th 5:54.83 16th     3:53.74 16th        
  11 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders DNS                                          
  29 Leppämäki Sami   DNS                                          

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen 16:08.70   2:06.28 1st 1:22.21 1st 1:33.84 1st 1:06.44 2nd 2:01.47 1st 2:02.90 1st 1:18.29 1st 1:31.91 1st 1:03.73 1st 2:01.63 1st
2nd 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders 16:36.59 +0:27.89 2:07.41 2nd 1:32.27 13th 1:34.32 2nd 1:06.79 5th 2:05.08 2nd 2:06.02 3rd 1:21.90 3rd 1:34.98 3rd 1:05.07 2nd 2:02.75 2nd
3rd 6 Norris Jr. Huck   16:42.43 +0:33.73 2:12.09 6th 1:24.21 2nd 1:35.33 3rd 1:06.60 3rd 2:05.50 3rd 2:04.34 2nd 1:21.57 2nd 1:35.06 4th 1:10.93 13th 2:06.80 3rd
4th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 17:08.52 +0:59.82 2:10.71 5th 1:28.83 7th 1:38.58 7th 1:07.74 7th 2:11.61 9th 2:11.23 8th 1:26.01 5th 1:38.33 9th 1:07.09 5th 2:08.39 4th
5th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas 17:11.79 +1:03.09 2:10.69 4th 1:26.40 5th 1:36.15 4th 1:05.04 1st 2:06.80 4th 2:09.91 6th 1:32.28 25th 1:37.40 6th 1:07.07 4th 2:20.05 23rd
6th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 17:13.05 +1:04.35 2:14.88 9th 1:24.87 3rd 1:38.69 8th 1:06.73 4th 2:12.30 10th 2:11.69 9th 1:23.92 4th 1:38.59 11th 1:10.69 11th 2:10.69 9th
7th 10 Laine Niko   17:14.16 +1:05.46 2:09.54 3rd 1:29.73 8th 1:38.98 10th 1:12.36 11th 2:09.50 5th 2:09.00 5th 1:28.24 11th 1:37.34 5th 1:09.57 8th 2:09.90 7th
8th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 17:22.90 +1:14.20 2:13.72 8th 1:28.41 6th 1:38.93 9th 1:16.24 18th 2:10.78 6th 2:10.09 7th 1:26.02 6th 1:37.88 8th 1:10.20 9th 2:10.63 8th
9th 32 Kuutti Petri   17:29.03 +1:20.33 2:15.56 12th 1:38.23 27th 1:37.94 6th 1:07.42 6th 2:18.70 22nd 2:12.01 10th 1:29.47 18th 1:33.84 2nd 1:06.33 3rd 2:09.53 5th
10th 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 17:33.69 +1:24.99 2:15.70 13th 1:32.14 12th 1:37.25 5th 1:09.26 9th 2:13.72 13th 2:13.36 11th 1:28.35 12th 1:40.49 16th 1:10.73 12th 2:12.69 11th
11th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus 17:49.97 +1:41.27 2:17.97 16th 1:32.86 14th 1:41.47 16th 1:11.99 10th 2:13.41 11th 2:18.04 18th 1:28.58 13th 1:39.16 13th 1:08.51 7th 2:17.98 19th
12th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew 17:54.80 +1:46.10 2:14.92 10th 1:30.91 10th 1:43.29 24th 1:12.42 12th 2:13.63 12th 2:15.74 13th 1:27.02 8th 1:41.54 22nd 1:10.56 10th 2:24.77 34th
13th 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily 18:06.41 +1:57.71 2:15.77 14th 1:30.03 9th 1:43.35 25th 1:18.92 25th 2:13.75 14th 2:14.84 12th 1:42.84 43rd 1:39.02 12th 1:14.32 17th 2:13.57 12th
14th 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry 18:07.30 +1:58.60 2:15.54 11th 1:39.25 30th 1:39.32 12th 1:22.88 35th 2:18.27 21st 2:17.20 15th 1:28.12 10th 1:37.45 7th 1:12.32 15th 2:16.95 17th
15th 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB 18:09.26 +2:00.56 2:18.41 17th 1:34.50 18th 1:43.19 23rd 1:14.55 15th 2:16.52 17th 2:17.66 17th 1:31.02 22nd 1:43.91 28th 1:14.44 18th 2:15.06 14th
16th 25 Ojala Jouni   18:12.17 +2:03.47 2:17.57 15th 1:34.44 17th 1:44.28 28th 1:18.27 24th 2:19.84 25th 2:17.10 14th 1:33.76 29th 1:42.59 24th 1:12.21 14th 2:12.11 10th
17th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   18:18.77 +2:10.07 2:23.21 24th 1:33.21 15th 1:41.77 18th 1:14.85 16th 2:20.15 26th 2:17.30 16th 1:29.34 17th 1:40.67 17th 1:19.23 26th 2:19.04 20th
18th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing 18:31.51 +2:22.81 2:22.58 23rd 1:34.52 19th 1:44.83 31st 1:23.19 40th 2:15.93 16th 2:18.63 19th 1:27.30 9th 1:43.42 25th 1:25.65 37th 2:15.46 15th
19th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders 18:35.99 +2:27.29 2:26.36 30th 1:36.61 24th 1:44.91 32nd 1:21.31 28th 2:20.19 27th 2:21.23 27th 1:29.93 19th 1:41.50 21st 1:19.26 27th 2:14.69 13th
20th 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   18:47.55 +2:38.85 2:33.47 41st 1:36.63 25th 1:41.31 15th 1:21.83 30th 2:21.97 31st 2:25.47 38th 1:30.34 21st 1:38.57 10th 1:20.48 29th 2:17.48 18th
21st 60 Nevalainen Mikko   18:49.49 +2:40.79 2:22.24 22nd 1:39.39 31st 1:44.51 29th 1:17.56 22nd 2:24.68 39th 2:21.97 28th 1:35.37 32nd 1:44.14 30th 1:16.70 21st 2:22.93 32nd
22nd 45 Relander Jarkko   18:51.14 +2:42.44 2:20.55 19th 1:35.96 22nd 1:40.68 14th 1:16.74 19th 2:18.26 20th 2:58.83 51st 1:28.65 14th 1:40.35 15th 1:15.07 19th 2:16.05 16th
23rd 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders 18:51.75 +2:43.05 2:23.30 25th 1:44.08 41st 1:39.61 13th 1:22.08 31st 2:22.41 32nd 2:20.52 24th 1:40.41 40th 1:41.04 19th 1:18.61 25th 2:19.69 21st
24th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 18:52.78 +2:44.08 2:31.03 38th 1:40.35 34th 1:45.18 33rd= 1:17.53 20th 2:23.65 36th 2:20.93 26th 1:30.20 20th 1:43.80 27th 1:18.01 24th 2:22.10 29th
25th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders 18:53.75 +2:45.05 2:25.67 28th 1:34.99 20th 1:45.39 35th 1:23.10 39th 2:17.82 19th 2:19.15 20th 1:31.69 24th 1:46.73 33rd 1:25.23 35th= 2:23.98 33rd
26th 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 19:00.64 +2:51.94 2:24.81 27th 1:38.77 29th 1:41.57 17th 1:22.29 32nd 2:16.83 18th 2:19.55 21st 1:32.78 26th 1:41.78 23rd 1:41.80 46th 2:20.46 24th
27th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders 19:07.28 +2:58.58 2:29.38 35th 1:36.35 23rd 1:42.54 19th 1:23.09 38th 2:25.03 40th 2:41.83 47th 1:29.32 16th 1:41.17 20th 1:17.83 23rd 2:20.74 25th
28th 67 Saraniemi Arto   19:17.01 +3:08.31 2:28.41 31st 1:38.43 28th 1:43.38 26th 1:17.91 23rd 2:19.34 24th 2:23.90 32nd 1:28.68 15th 1:40.92 18th 1:50.19 48th 2:25.85 37th
29th 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing 19:18.14 +3:09.44 2:26.08 29th 1:52.39 49th 1:48.08 40th 1:26.27 47th 2:18.84 23rd 2:19.80 22nd 1:33.51 28th 1:47.81 35th 1:24.01 34th 2:21.35 27th
30th 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF 19:19.05 +3:10.35 2:30.68 36th 1:40.03 33rd 1:48.84 41st 1:22.31 33rd 2:28.64 43rd 2:27.30 39th 1:34.24 30th 1:46.23 32nd 1:15.78 20th 2:25.00 35th
31st 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF 19:21.19 +3:12.49 2:29.17 32nd 1:57.68 51st 1:44.73 30th 1:17.54 21st 2:22.72 33rd 2:25.30 37th 1:35.61 33rd 1:43.60 26th 1:22.72 32nd 2:22.12 30th
32nd 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders 19:22.45 +3:13.75 2:29.37 34th 1:37.71 26th 1:45.90 36th 1:25.49 44th 2:24.55 38th 2:23.54 30th 1:31.57 23rd 1:46.04 31st 1:32.23 42nd 2:26.05 38th
33rd 12 Siljama Oskar   19:24.29 +3:15.59 2:12.86 7th 1:25.29 4th 3:41.63 54th 1:20.77 26th 2:10.84 7th 2:08.97 4th 1:26.42 7th 1:39.91 14th 1:08.03 6th 2:09.57 6th
34th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 19:24.57 +3:15.87 2:39.62 50th 1:42.69 38th 1:51.20 44th 1:12.88 13th 2:23.15 35th 2:20.61 25th 1:33.40 27th 1:48.61 38th 1:17.33 22nd 2:35.08 43rd
35th 47 Turunen Tuomo   19:31.73 +3:23.03 2:24.27 26th 1:41.00 35th 1:49.42 42nd 1:24.24 42nd 2:35.74 50th 2:24.59 35th 1:39.73 39th 1:49.27 39th 1:22.44 30th 2:21.03 26th
36th 98 Tukiainen Oskari   19:34.55 +3:25.85 2:29.29 33rd 1:41.92 37th 1:47.01 37th 1:21.33 29th 2:29.85 45th 2:23.92 33rd 1:37.52 36th 1:46.91 34th 1:25.76 38th 2:31.04 41st
37th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho 19:51.68 +3:42.98 2:36.36 47th 1:47.33 44th 1:54.79 47th 1:22.35 34th 2:25.07 41st 2:22.39 29th 1:40.66 41st 1:53.52 44th 1:23.46 33rd 2:25.75 36th
38th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 19:53.70 +3:45.00 2:35.58 44th 1:41.45 36th 1:45.18 33rd= 1:25.63 45th 2:23.81 37th 2:29.66 40th 1:37.12 35th 1:48.36 37th 1:25.23 35th= 2:41.68 47th
39th 77 Nuutinen Mika   19:54.14 +3:45.44 2:44.20 52nd 1:51.64 47th 1:58.12 51st 1:21.17 27th 2:23.11 34th 2:23.87 31st 1:39.20 38th 1:51.98 42nd 1:19.45 28th 2:21.40 28th
40th 48 Kyrö Jussi   20:01.05 +3:52.35 2:31.46 39th 1:45.23 42nd 1:54.34 46th 1:30.65 50th 2:34.49 49th 2:24.74 36th 1:37.76 37th 1:49.48 40th 1:30.08 40th 2:22.82 31st
41st 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 20:07.30 +3:58.60 2:20.96 20th 3:15.22 54th 1:42.94 22nd 1:15.20 17th 2:20.42 28th 2:20.43 23rd 1:34.25 31st 1:44.05 29th 1:13.85 16th 2:19.98 22nd
42nd 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew 20:10.86 +4:02.16 2:35.97 45th 1:42.95 39th 1:47.12 38th 1:25.68 46th 2:27.01 42nd 2:30.65 42nd 1:44.52 45th 1:47.90 36th 1:38.53 45th 2:30.53 39th
43rd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders 20:15.36 +4:06.66 2:34.56 43rd 1:43.52 40th 1:47.76 39th 1:24.47 43rd 2:20.43 29th 2:30.48 41st 1:46.65 47th 1:54.63 45th 1:38.07 44th 2:34.79 42nd
44th 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje 20:19.67 +4:10.97 2:39.12 49th 1:47.94 45th 1:56.32 49th= 1:26.55 48th 2:32.67 47th 2:31.65 44th 1:41.15 42nd 1:50.91 41st 1:22.63 31st 2:30.73 40th
45th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA 20:21.14 +4:12.44 2:37.12 48th 1:46.02 43rd 1:49.48 43rd 1:22.95 36th 2:29.19 44th 2:31.51 43rd 1:45.24 46th 1:54.68 46th 1:29.69 39th 2:35.26 44th
46th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   20:54.13 +4:45.43 2:32.23 40th 1:39.45 32nd 1:43.70 27th 1:23.33 41st 2:33.20 48th 2:24.39 34th 1:35.83 34th 2:49.74 50th 1:32.75 43rd 2:39.51 46th
47th 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   21:37.14 +5:28.44 2:33.51 42nd 1:56.23 50th 1:54.83 48th 1:32.75 51st= 2:30.75 46th 2:36.00 45th 1:43.38 44th 1:52.72 43rd 2:21.68 51st 2:35.29 45th
48th 86 Ahonen Timo   21:50.73 +5:42.03 2:41.39 51st 2:03.24 53rd 1:56.32 49th= 1:32.75 51st= 2:46.29 52nd 2:44.31 49th 1:47.63 48th 1:59.16 47th 1:32.02 41st 2:47.62 48th
49th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 22:18.60 +6:09.90 2:36.04 46th 1:50.83 46th 1:52.96 45th 1:27.63 49th 2:37.05 51st 2:43.56 48th 1:54.30 49th 2:03.19 48th 1:58.86 49th 3:14.18 51st
50th 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho 23:05.44 +6:56.74 2:48.75 53rd 1:52.37 48th 2:03.94 52nd 1:40.66 53rd 2:50.62 53rd 2:55.86 50th 1:56.81 50th 2:10.07 49th 1:47.07 47th 2:59.29 50th
51st 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling 27:34.03 +11:25.33 4:02.62 54th 1:58.58 52nd 2:28.50 53rd 1:53.61 54th 3:55.52 54th 3:04.64 52nd 1:56.86 51st 3:05.19 51st 2:11.89 50th 2:56.62 49th
  85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow DNF   2:20.06 18th 1:31.57 11th 1:42.82 21st 1:14.33 14th 2:15.43 15th 2:38.43 46th                
  40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing DNF   2:21.68 21st 1:33.31 16th 1:39.04 11th 1:09.00 8th 2:11.04 8th                    
  87 Hovi Timo KAF DNF   2:30.90 37th 1:35.79 21st 1:42.57 20th 1:23.05 37th 2:21.82 30th                    
  54 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT DNS                                          

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew 18:59.88   2:25.89 1st 1:34.62 1st 1:48.23 1st 1:20.13 1st 2:19.39 1st 2:24.96 1st 1:32.65 1st 1:47.76 1st 1:22.20 1st 2:24.05 1st
2nd 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily 19:44.36 +0:44.48 2:32.42 3rd 1:42.71 3rd 1:49.02 2nd 1:23.10 2nd 2:24.56 2nd 2:29.10 4th 1:36.66 2nd 1:51.70 2nd 1:25.38 3rd 2:29.71 2nd
3rd 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB 20:04.51 +1:04.63 2:28.97 2nd 1:44.76 4th 1:54.17 4th 1:26.45 3rd 2:28.95 3rd 2:28.30 3rd 1:42.55 4th 1:54.70 4th 1:24.58 2nd 2:31.08 3rd
4th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF 20:33.72 +1:33.84 2:34.09 4th 1:39.69 2nd 1:50.11 3rd 1:42.57 6th 2:32.39 4th 2:26.78 2nd 1:44.83 6th 1:53.35 3rd 1:35.27 4th 2:34.64 4th
5th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes 21:03.20 +2:03.32 2:37.12 5th 1:45.67 5th 1:56.73 5th 1:33.01 4th 2:40.61 5th 2:33.69 5th 1:40.54 3rd 1:55.84 5th 1:35.37 5th 2:44.62 6th
6th 117 Uutela Titta   21:52.61 +2:52.73 2:43.73 7th 1:50.64 8th 2:02.18 7th 1:47.40 9th 2:43.11 7th 2:41.23 7th 1:43.54 5th 1:59.69 6th 1:42.22 6th 2:38.87 5th
7th 120 Niiranen Sanna   22:40.06 +3:40.18 2:43.25 6th 1:48.52 6th 2:15.54 12th 1:47.37 8th 2:52.30 8th 2:44.89 9th 1:46.23 7th 2:08.43 8th 1:46.32 8th 2:47.21 7th
8th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes 22:50.76 +3:50.88 2:58.39 10th 1:55.09 9th 2:00.06 6th 1:44.75 7th 2:42.17 6th 2:40.21 6th 1:53.65 9th 2:00.81 7th 1:55.88 10th 2:59.75 10th
9th 125 Eloranta Emmi   23:01.54 +4:01.66 2:46.40 8th 1:50.22 7th 2:02.45 8th 1:40.21 5th 2:53.42 11th 2:43.62 8th 1:50.05 8th 2:42.56 13th 1:43.01 7th 2:49.60 8th
10th 115 Kassuk Anni   23:48.72 +4:48.84 2:50.06 9th 1:59.99 10th 2:10.07 10th 1:56.32 10th 2:52.63 9th 2:46.55 10th 1:59.14 11th 2:15.39 10th 1:56.69 11th 3:01.88 11th
11th 118 Vähätupa Maria   24:19.02 +5:19.14 3:03.11 11th 2:04.11 13th 2:07.67 9th 2:01.82 11th 2:55.04 12th 2:52.32 11th 2:08.92 13th 2:13.01 9th 1:54.96 9th 2:58.06 9th
12th 121 Laitinen Petra   26:02.95 +7:03.07 3:08.99 12th 2:03.43 12th 2:22.12 13th 2:12.67 13th 3:04.15 13th 2:55.81 13th 1:59.50 12th 2:50.36 14th 2:20.03 15th 3:05.89 12th
13th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF 27:04.02 +8:04.14 3:24.12 15th 2:35.06 15th 2:24.95 14th 2:14.34 14th 3:11.38 14th 3:05.39 14th 2:09.13 14th 2:28.81 12th 2:20.02 14th 3:10.82 13th
14th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes 27:53.86 +8:53.98 3:09.00 13th 2:01.40 11th 2:11.83 11th 2:11.80 12th 2:53.40 10th 2:52.60 12th 1:56.02 10th 5:06.45 15th 2:17.42 12th 3:13.94 14th
15th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje 28:00.63 +9:00.75 3:16.14 14th 2:17.61 14th 2:26.69 15th 2:14.58 15th 3:35.63 15th 3:16.05 15th 2:22.21 15th 2:28.04 11th 2:17.67 13th 3:46.01 15th

WeBike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta 19:01.83   2:44.56 3rd 1:39.34 1st 1:48.72 1st 1:20.92 1st 2:18.00 1st 2:20.68 1st 1:32.23 1st 1:42.95 1st 1:16.39 1st 2:18.04 1st
2nd 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko 20:14.88 +1:13.05 2:35.80 1st 1:46.39 2nd 1:55.42 2nd 1:27.66 2nd 2:38.60 3rd 2:24.98 2nd 1:39.04 2nd 1:55.33 2nd 1:22.50 2nd 2:29.16 2nd
3rd 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing 21:12.84 +2:11.01 2:37.69 2nd 1:48.11 3rd 2:00.55 3rd 1:28.66 3rd 2:37.79 2nd 2:38.83 3rd 1:46.85 3rd 1:59.63 3rd 1:32.17 3rd 2:42.56 3rd
Course Results

Nuorimmat juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F EK6F
1st 135 Jukola Ville Korson Kaiku 10-13v. 12:29.06   2:29.56 1st 1:34.86 1st 1:44.82 1st 2:29.08 1st 2:27.01 1st 1:43.73 1st
2nd 133 Junkkila Paavo Greenride RACING / Kuopys 10-13v. 12:55.63 +0:26.57 2:35.94 2nd 1:41.38 3rd 1:48.68 2nd 2:31.53 2nd 2:31.58 2nd 1:46.52 2nd
3rd 132 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki 10-13v. 13:15.37 +0:46.31 2:42.84 5th 1:39.83 2nd 1:51.65 3rd 2:36.70 4th 2:33.90 4th 1:50.45 3rd
4th 134 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 10-13v. 13:21.06 +0:52.00 2:38.86 3rd 1:43.68 4th 1:55.94 4th 2:35.73 3rd 2:33.51 3rd 1:53.34 4th
5th 130 Sihto Leevi MTBCF 10-13v. 13:47.62 +1:18.56 2:39.89 4th 1:46.57 5th 1:56.41 5th 2:42.62 5th 2:44.33 5th 1:57.80 5th
6th 131 Vänskä Juuso Rideep 10-13v. 14:31.10 +2:02.04 2:55.11 6th 1:49.01 6th 2:00.07 6th 2:53.16 6th 2:50.07 6th 2:03.68 6th
7th 136 Alapoikela Lucas Rideep 10-13v. 15:59.37 +3:30.31 3:00.85 7th 2:19.23 8th 2:05.80 7th 3:07.68 7th 3:16.77 7th 2:09.04 7th
8th 140 Sihto Ville Mtbcf alle 10v. 17:26.31 +4:57.25 3:21.43 8th 2:16.53 7th 2:18.93 8th 3:23.17 8th 3:45.52 8th 2:20.73 8th
9th 137 Junkkila Niilo Greenride RACING alle 10v. 22:31.20 +10:02.14 4:16.55 9th 2:54.13 9th 2:57.17 10th 4:46.30 10th 4:31.03 10th 3:06.02 9th
10th 138 Roto Elmeri Crayfish Cycling alle 10v. 25:16.85 +12:47.79 4:55.81 10th 3:03.04 10th 3:19.98 11th 5:17.60 11th 4:16.45 9th 4:23.97 11th
11th 141 Kielenniva Oliver   alle 10v. 28:17.04 +15:47.98 6:24.79 12th 3:03.43 11th 2:42.73 9th 4:11.42 9th 7:14.67 12th 4:40.00 12th
12th 139 Linden Hemmo Läskikymppi Freeride Team alle 10v. 29:25.95 +16:56.89 5:43.41 11th 3:53.13 12th 3:55.09 12th 6:01.79 12th 5:54.12 11th 3:58.41 10th

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y EK10
1st 4 Alanko Olli KorsKa / Shimano / Vittoria / Velo&Oxygen Miehet 16:08.70   2:06.28 4th 1:22.21 1st 1:33.84 1st 1:06.44 5th 2:01.47 2nd 2:02.90 1st 1:18.29 1st 1:31.91 1st 1:03.73 3rd 2:01.63 2nd
2nd 1 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 16:16.95 +0:08.25 2:04.87 2nd 1:24.11 3rd 1:34.17 2nd 1:05.39 3rd 2:00.74 1st 2:03.74 3rd 1:23.71 6th 1:36.05 8th 1:03.25 2nd 2:00.92 1st
3rd 3 Laakso Jussi   eBike 16:20.17 +0:11.47 2:03.60 1st 1:23.28 2nd 1:35.46 5th 1:04.61 1st 2:04.92 4th 2:03.16 2nd 1:22.09 5th 1:32.87 2nd 1:02.72 1st 2:07.46 7th
4th 2 Hoffren Tommi Iikan Pyörävarikko M40 16:34.22 +0:25.52 2:12.72 15th 1:26.47 9th 1:35.88 6th 1:08.08 14th 2:04.51 3rd 2:05.18 5th 1:19.39 2nd 1:33.41 3rd 1:04.89 4th 2:03.69 4th
5th 7 Waenerberg Peter HTC Freeriders Miehet 16:36.59 +0:27.89 2:07.41 7th 1:32.27 28th 1:34.32 3rd 1:06.79 9th 2:05.08 5th 2:06.02 6th 1:21.90 4th 1:34.98 5th 1:05.07 5th 2:02.75 3rd
6th 6 Norris Jr. Huck   Miehet 16:42.43 +0:33.73 2:12.09 13th 1:24.21 4th 1:35.33 4th 1:06.60 7th 2:05.50 7th 2:04.34 4th 1:21.57 3rd 1:35.06 6th 1:10.93 27th 2:06.80 6th
7th 8 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 16:45.93 +0:37.23 2:07.25 5th 1:26.63 10th 1:36.35 8th 1:08.31 15th 2:07.34 9th 2:07.72 7th 1:23.76 7th 1:35.57 7th 1:07.97 16th 2:05.03 5th
8th 13 Alapoikela Tero Pässilä Bicycles Hardtail 16:56.43 +0:47.73 2:07.36 6th 1:26.12 7th 1:36.41 9th 1:06.55 6th 2:14.49 29th 2:09.02 12th 1:23.98 9th 1:36.15 9th 1:06.05 8th 2:10.30 17th
9th 14 Leppimaa Jarkko 20/20 Factory eBike 17:00.74 +0:52.04 2:05.35 3rd 1:27.79 11th 1:38.38 14th 1:05.46 4th 2:05.47 6th 2:16.73 28th 1:27.75 21st 1:37.81 14th 1:07.50 14th 2:08.50 10th
10th 36 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 17:08.52 +0:59.82 2:10.71 12th 1:28.83 18th 1:38.58 16th 1:07.74 12th 2:11.61 18th 2:11.23 18th 1:26.01 12th 1:38.33 17th 1:07.09 11th 2:08.39 9th
11th 35 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet 17:11.79 +1:03.09 2:10.69 11th 1:26.40 8th 1:36.15 7th 1:05.04 2nd 2:06.80 8th 2:09.91 16th 1:32.28 47th 1:37.40 12th 1:07.07 10th 2:20.05 49th
12th 15 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 17:13.05 +1:04.35 2:14.88 21st 1:24.87 5th 1:38.69 17th 1:06.73 8th 2:12.30 20th 2:11.69 20th 1:23.92 8th 1:38.59 19th 1:10.69 25th 2:10.69 19th
13th 10 Laine Niko   Miehet 17:14.16 +1:05.46 2:09.54 10th 1:29.73 19th 1:38.98 20th 1:12.36 26th 2:09.50 12th 2:09.00 11th 1:28.24 24th 1:37.34 11th 1:09.57 21st 2:09.90 15th
14th 34 Vaissi Ville   eBike 17:19.61 +1:10.91 2:09.04 9th 1:28.46 16th 1:39.83 28th 1:07.69 11th 2:08.69 10th 2:13.73 24th 1:32.08 45th 1:39.97 28th 1:07.38 13th 2:12.74 25th
15th 20 Kyrö Antti   eBike 17:19.89 +1:11.19 2:14.57 19th 1:28.33 12th 1:40.95 32nd 1:09.65 19th 2:10.30 14th 2:09.76 15th 1:25.07 10th 1:43.61 47th 1:07.85 15th 2:09.80 14th
16th 16 Turunen Pasi SepoSport M40 17:22.46 +1:13.76 2:14.89 22nd 1:28.42 15th 1:38.75 18th 1:07.75 13th 2:10.12 13th 2:11.44 19th 1:26.21 14th 1:37.87 15th 1:08.19 18th 2:18.82 42nd
17th 9 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 17:22.90 +1:14.20 2:13.72 18th 1:28.41 14th 1:38.93 19th 1:16.24 38th 2:10.78 15th 2:10.09 17th 1:26.02 13th 1:37.88 16th 1:10.20 23rd 2:10.63 18th
18th 17 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing eBike 17:26.40 +1:17.70 2:14.70 20th 1:33.55 32nd 1:39.57 23rd 1:09.99 20th 2:16.91 35th 2:08.88 9th 1:29.53 34th 1:37.12 10th 1:05.16 6th 2:10.99 22nd
19th 19 Veuro Manu Speedfamily eBike 17:26.46 +1:17.76 2:16.54 28th 1:31.69 26th 1:40.80 31st 1:14.24 30th 2:14.43 28th 2:09.29 14th 1:26.45 16th 1:39.01 21st 1:05.43 7th 2:08.58 11th
20th 32 Kuutti Petri   Miehet 17:29.03 +1:20.33 2:15.56 25th 1:38.23 52nd 1:37.94 12th 1:07.42 10th 2:18.70 43rd 2:12.01 21st 1:29.47 33rd 1:33.84 4th 1:06.33 9th 2:09.53 12th
21st 24 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 17:29.40 +1:20.70 2:12.16 14th 1:28.67 17th 1:38.49 15th 1:17.97 47th 2:12.06 19th 2:09.17 13th 1:28.85 30th 1:40.53 31st 1:11.52 29th 2:09.98 16th
22nd 49 Soini Kyösti Team Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni M40 17:31.21 +1:22.51 2:07.64 8th 1:38.51 56th 1:39.69 26th 1:11.01 22nd 2:09.26 11th 2:08.77 8th 1:37.43 67th 1:39.57 26th 1:11.11 28th 2:08.22 8th
23rd 18 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 17:33.69 +1:24.99 2:15.70 26th 1:32.14 27th 1:37.25 10th 1:09.26 17th 2:13.72 25th 2:13.36 23rd 1:28.35 26th 1:40.49 30th 1:10.73 26th 2:12.69 24th
24th 5 In Vertteri Orbea / Asenne Surf / BELL Hardtail 17:43.27 +1:34.57 2:17.34 30th 1:40.76 69th 1:40.64 29th 1:11.83 23rd 2:12.96 22nd 2:17.03 29th 1:25.16 11th 1:39.36 24th 1:07.28 12th 2:10.91 21st
25th 39 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 17:44.56 +1:35.86 2:17.09 29th 1:34.00 35th 1:37.31 11th 1:10.26 21st 2:15.57 31st 2:18.97 39th 1:31.84 44th 1:38.81 20th 1:09.84 22nd 2:10.87 20th
26th 62 Kulju Ville Pylon Rakennus Miehet 17:49.97 +1:41.27 2:17.97 32nd 1:32.86 29th 1:41.47 35th 1:11.99 24th 2:13.41 23rd 2:18.04 35th= 1:28.58 27th 1:39.16 23rd 1:08.51 19th 2:17.98 39th
27th 103 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   M40 17:53.55 +1:44.85 2:18.13 33rd 1:33.87 34th 1:41.17 33rd 1:12.12 25th 2:14.42 27th 2:12.70 22nd 1:28.34 25th 1:46.68 59th 1:09.15 20th 2:16.97 36th
28th 66 Järvelä Mikko Perseelleen crew Miehet 17:54.80 +1:46.10 2:14.92 23rd 1:30.91 23rd 1:43.29 45th 1:12.42 27th 2:13.63 24th 2:15.74 27th 1:27.02 18th 1:41.54 38th 1:10.56 24th 2:24.77 67th
29th 26 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 17:55.50 +1:46.80 2:13.67 17th 1:31.15 24th 1:39.68 25th 1:14.69 34th 2:12.36 21st 2:20.00 45th 1:30.02 37th 1:41.74 40th 1:18.90 55th 2:13.29 27th
30th 72 Sihvonen Eemil Rocky Mountain Sportsource / IU 14-16v. 17:58.11 +1:49.41 2:25.88 55th 1:28.40 13th 1:39.81 27th 1:12.97 29th 2:17.06 36th 2:14.31 25th 1:27.25 19th 1:40.96 34th 1:15.99 43rd 2:15.48 32nd
31st 23 Pelkonen Riku Speedfamily Miehet 18:06.41 +1:57.71 2:15.77 27th 1:30.03 21st 1:43.35 46th 1:18.92 50th 2:13.75 26th 2:14.84 26th 1:42.84 83rd 1:39.02 22nd 1:14.32 34th 2:13.57 28th
32nd 21 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry Miehet 18:07.30 +1:58.60 2:15.54 24th 1:39.25 59th 1:39.32 22nd 1:22.88 69th 2:18.27 42nd 2:17.20 31st 1:28.12 23rd 1:37.45 13th 1:12.32 31st 2:16.95 35th
33rd 22 Laitinen Toni Metsäkerho MTB Miehet 18:09.26 +2:00.56 2:18.41 34th 1:34.50 38th 1:43.19 44th 1:14.55 32nd 2:16.52 33rd 2:17.66 33rd 1:31.02 41st 1:43.91 49th 1:14.44 35th 2:15.06 30th
34th 25 Ojala Jouni   Miehet 18:12.17 +2:03.47 2:17.57 31st 1:34.44 37th 1:44.28 51st 1:18.27 48th 2:19.84 48th 2:17.10 30th 1:33.76 56th 1:42.59 42nd 1:12.21 30th 2:12.11 23rd
35th 68 Mannermaa Ilmari   Miehet 18:18.77 +2:10.07 2:23.21 46th 1:33.21 30th 1:41.77 37th 1:14.85 35th 2:20.15 50th 2:17.30 32nd 1:29.34 32nd 1:40.67 32nd 1:19.23 56th 2:19.04 43rd
36th 105 Ollila Eki   M40 18:23.83 +2:15.13 2:29.41 69th 1:30.69 22nd 1:42.92 42nd 1:19.66 51st 2:17.30 37th 2:21.81 55th 1:27.81 22nd 1:41.58 39th 1:15.37 40th 2:17.28 37th
37th 82 Vaarala Jukka Zone-C Racing Miehet 18:31.51 +2:22.81 2:22.58 44th 1:34.52 39th 1:44.83 56th 1:23.19 75th 2:15.93 32nd 2:18.63 38th 1:27.30 20th 1:43.42 45th 1:25.65 76th 2:15.46 31st
38th 69 Tiilikainen Saku Ruka Freeriders Miehet 18:35.99 +2:27.29 2:26.36 59th 1:36.61 46th 1:44.91 59th 1:21.31 59th 2:20.19 51st 2:21.23 52nd 1:29.93 36th 1:41.50 37th 1:19.26 57th 2:14.69 29th
39th 57 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamaki Klubi Hardtail 18:36.22 +2:27.52 2:19.61 35th 1:37.83 51st 1:44.73 54th= 1:16.44 39th 2:22.31 61st 2:18.59 37th 1:34.82 61st 1:45.10 53rd 1:13.83 32nd 2:22.96 63rd
40th 108 Honkanen Antti   Hardtail 18:42.48 +2:33.78 2:48.11 103rd 1:38.92 58th 1:42.18 38th 1:22.05 64th 2:17.94 39th 2:18.00 34th 1:26.67 17th 1:39.54 25th 1:16.05 44th 2:13.02 26th
41st 71 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 18:44.12 +2:35.42 2:25.25 53rd 1:35.52 42nd 1:43.86 50th 1:15.08 36th 2:21.82 58th= 2:19.22 41st 1:30.88 40th 1:44.70 52nd 1:16.52 46th 2:31.27 81st
42nd 93 Tolvanen Pieti   eBike 18:46.77 +2:38.07 2:23.45 48th 1:37.49 49th 1:47.70 71st 1:20.05 54th 2:21.27 56th= 2:19.76 43rd 1:33.74 54th 1:46.91 61st= 1:16.71 49th 2:19.69 45th=
43rd 37 Suur-Hamari Matti   Miehet 18:47.55 +2:38.85 2:33.47 78th 1:36.63 47th 1:41.31 34th 1:21.83 62nd 2:21.97 60th 2:25.47 71st 1:30.34 39th 1:38.57 18th 1:20.48 60th 2:17.48 38th
44th 60 Nevalainen Mikko   Miehet 18:49.49 +2:40.79 2:22.24 43rd 1:39.39 62nd 1:44.51 53rd 1:17.56 44th 2:24.68 70th 2:21.97 56th 1:35.37 62nd 1:44.14 51st 1:16.70 48th 2:22.93 62nd
45th 45 Relander Jarkko   Miehet 18:51.14 +2:42.44 2:20.55 37th 1:35.96 44th 1:40.68 30th 1:16.74 41st 2:18.26 41st 2:58.83 109th 1:28.65 28th 1:40.35 29th 1:15.07 37th 2:16.05 33rd
46th 33 Salonen Mauno Ruka Freeriders Miehet 18:51.75 +2:43.05 2:23.30 47th 1:44.08 78th 1:39.61 24th 1:22.08 65th 2:22.41 62nd 2:20.52 48th 1:40.41 77th 1:41.04 35th 1:18.61 54th 2:19.69 45th=
47th 38 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 18:52.78 +2:44.08 2:31.03 73rd 1:40.35 68th 1:45.18 60th= 1:17.53 42nd 2:23.65 66th 2:20.93 51st 1:30.20 38th 1:43.80 48th 1:18.01 53rd 2:22.10 59th
48th 74 Rantala Tero   M40 18:52.84 +2:44.14 2:30.44 70th 1:39.28 60th 1:43.71 49th 1:14.68 33rd 2:21.27 56th= 2:24.69 66th 1:33.75 55th 1:47.97 69th 1:15.32 39th 2:21.73 56th
49th 55 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow M40 18:53.72 +2:45.02 2:32.57 77th 1:36.96 48th 1:46.40 66th 1:17.64 45th 2:20.60 55th 2:22.99 59th 1:33.78 57th 1:47.53 64th 1:16.63 47th 2:18.62 41st
50th 101 Rinne Johannes Ruka Freeriders Miehet 18:53.75 +2:45.05 2:25.67 54th 1:34.99 41st 1:45.39 63rd 1:23.10 73rd= 2:17.82 38th 2:19.15 40th 1:31.69 43rd 1:46.73 60th 1:25.23 73rd= 2:23.98 65th
51st 27 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 18:55.23 +2:46.53 2:22.80 45th 1:33.85 33rd 1:45.24 62nd 1:34.66 99th 2:24.75 71st 2:21.75 54th 1:33.15 51st 1:43.34 44th 1:15.10 38th 2:20.59 51st
52nd 116 Päkkilä Salla Perseelleen Crew Naiset 18:59.88 +2:51.18 2:25.89 56th 1:34.62 40th 1:48.23 74th 1:20.13 55th 2:19.39 47th 2:24.96 68th 1:32.65 48th 1:47.76 65th 1:22.20 62nd 2:24.05 66th
53rd 76 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 19:00.64 +2:51.94 2:24.81 51st 1:38.77 57th 1:41.57 36th 1:22.29 66th 2:16.83 34th 2:19.55 42nd 1:32.78 49th 1:41.78 41st 1:41.80 96th 2:20.46 50th
54th 109 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta WeBike 19:01.83 +2:53.13 2:44.56 100th 1:39.34 61st 1:48.72 77th 1:20.92 57th 2:18.00 40th 2:20.68 50th 1:32.23 46th 1:42.95 43rd 1:16.39 45th 2:18.04 40th
55th 43 Peura Mikko Jyps M40 19:04.77 +2:56.07 2:21.99 42nd 1:34.14 36th 1:45.51 64th 1:25.52 81st 2:25.59 75th 2:22.90 58th 1:34.34 60th 1:47.13 63rd 1:25.85 79th 2:21.80 57th
56th 44 Kananoja Janne Ruka Freeriders Miehet 19:07.28 +2:58.58 2:29.38 68th 1:36.35 45th 1:42.54 39th 1:23.09 72nd 2:25.03 72nd 2:41.83 95th 1:29.32 31st 1:41.17 36th 1:17.83 52nd 2:20.74 52nd
57th 42 Koponen Ari Akcustoms / Kaunis kana eBike 19:12.84 +3:04.14 2:26.08 57th= 1:43.92 77th 1:50.85 84th 1:18.29 49th 2:20.57 54th 2:26.10 72nd 1:40.99 80th 1:48.59 71st 1:17.52 51st 2:19.93 47th
58th 46 Sanden Jesse HHCMB M40 19:15.54 +3:06.84 2:25.12 52nd 1:38.43 54th= 1:44.85 57th 1:19.80 52nd 2:19.90 49th 2:20.38 46th 1:33.09 50th 2:21.67 105th 1:15.51 41st 2:16.79 34th
59th 67 Saraniemi Arto   Miehet 19:17.01 +3:08.31 2:28.41 62nd 1:38.43 54th= 1:43.38 47th 1:17.91 46th 2:19.34 46th 2:23.90 62nd 1:28.68 29th 1:40.92 33rd 1:50.19 101st 2:25.85 70th
60th 52 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 19:17.83 +3:09.13 2:28.32 61st 1:46.25 84th 1:44.49 52nd 1:23.32 76th 2:26.40 76th 2:21.37 53rd 1:37.95 72nd 1:46.02 55th 1:21.85 61st 2:21.86 58th
61st 81 Vaarala Petteri Zone-C Racing Miehet 19:18.14 +3:09.44 2:26.08 57th= 1:52.39 98th 1:48.08 73rd 1:26.27 84th 2:18.84 44th 2:19.80 44th 1:33.51 53rd 1:47.81 66th= 1:24.01 70th 2:21.35 54th
62nd 59 Saukkonen Olli KAF Miehet 19:19.05 +3:10.35 2:30.68 71st 1:40.03 67th 1:48.84 78th 1:22.31 67th 2:28.64 79th 2:27.30 76th 1:34.24 58th 1:46.23 57th 1:15.78 42nd 2:25.00 68th
63rd 61 Väisänen Heikki KAF Miehet 19:21.19 +3:12.49 2:29.17 65th 1:57.68 103rd 1:44.73 54th= 1:17.54 43rd 2:22.72 63rd 2:25.30 70th 1:35.61 63rd 1:43.60 46th 1:22.72 67th 2:22.12 60th
64th 51 Larimo Mikael Ruka freeriders Miehet 19:22.45 +3:13.75 2:29.37 67th 1:37.71 50th 1:45.90 65th 1:25.49 80th 2:24.55 68th 2:23.54 60th 1:31.57 42nd 1:46.04 56th 1:32.23 87th 2:26.05 71st
65th 94 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Factory Racing Team M40 19:23.88 +3:15.18 2:21.75 41st 1:29.85 20th 1:37.96 13th 1:09.58 18th 2:55.70 110th 2:28.10 78th 1:29.85 35th 2:11.61 101st 1:20.14 59th 2:19.34 44th
66th 12 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 19:24.29 +3:15.59 2:12.86 16th 1:25.29 6th 3:41.63 118th 1:20.77 56th 2:10.84 16th 2:08.97 10th 1:26.42 15th 1:39.91 27th 1:08.03 17th 2:09.57 13th
67th 65 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 19:24.57 +3:15.87 2:39.62 93rd 1:42.69 73rd 1:51.20 85th 1:12.88 28th 2:23.15 65th 2:20.61 49th 1:33.40 52nd 1:48.61 72nd 1:17.33 50th 2:35.08 85th
68th 99 Syrjälä Aki JR-lämpötekniikka M40 19:27.08 +3:18.38 2:27.29 60th 1:44.47 79th 1:46.52 67th 1:21.49 61st 2:25.06 73rd 2:26.40 73rd 1:38.23 73rd 1:46.37 58th 1:23.79 69th 2:27.46 72nd
69th 41 Mattila Teemu   Hardtail 19:31.44 +3:22.74 2:24.67 50th 1:38.26 53rd 1:47.55 70th 1:28.24 90th 2:27.04 78th 2:26.82 75th 1:37.66 70th 1:47.81 66th= 1:25.18 72nd 2:28.21 73rd
70th 47 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 19:31.73 +3:23.03 2:24.27 49th 1:41.00 70th 1:49.42 80th 1:24.24 78th 2:35.74 89th 2:24.59 65th 1:39.73 76th 1:49.27 73rd 1:22.44 63rd 2:21.03 53rd
71st 56 Haapajoki Ville CobraDH M40 19:32.60 +3:23.90 2:28.76 63rd 1:39.80 65th 1:48.62 76th 1:19.98 53rd 2:31.55 84th 2:27.46 77th 1:37.51 68th 1:45.24 54th 1:22.49 64th 2:31.19 80th
72nd 98 Tukiainen Oskari   Miehet 19:34.55 +3:25.85 2:29.29 66th 1:41.92 72nd 1:47.01 68th 1:21.33 60th 2:29.85 82nd 2:23.92 63rd 1:37.52 69th 1:46.91 61st= 1:25.76 78th 2:31.04 78th
73rd 112 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 19:44.36 +3:35.66 2:32.42 76th 1:42.71 74th 1:49.02 79th 1:23.10 73rd= 2:24.56 69th 2:29.10 80th 1:36.66 65th 1:51.70 77th 1:25.38 75th 2:29.71 75th
74th 88 Parkkunen Tuomas Velhokerho Miehet 19:51.68 +3:42.98 2:36.36 88th 1:47.33 86th 1:54.79 92nd 1:22.35 68th 2:25.07 74th 2:22.39 57th 1:40.66 79th 1:53.52 81st 1:23.46 68th 2:25.75 69th
75th 80 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 19:53.70 +3:45.00 2:35.58 83rd 1:41.45 71st 1:45.18 60th= 1:25.63 82nd 2:23.81 67th 2:29.66 81st 1:37.12 66th 1:48.36 70th 1:25.23 73rd= 2:41.68 94th
76th 77 Nuutinen Mika   Miehet 19:54.14 +3:45.44 2:44.20 99th 1:51.64 96th 1:58.12 98th 1:21.17 58th 2:23.11 64th 2:23.87 61st 1:39.20 75th 1:51.98 78th 1:19.45 58th 2:21.40 55th
77th 48 Kyrö Jussi   Miehet 20:01.05 +3:52.35 2:31.46 74th 1:45.23 81st 1:54.34 91st 1:30.65 93rd 2:34.49 88th 2:24.74 67th 1:37.76 71st 1:49.48 74th 1:30.08 83rd 2:22.82 61st
78th 113 Rusanen Riikka Patovahti MTB Naiset 20:04.51 +3:55.81 2:28.97 64th 1:44.76 80th 1:54.17 90th 1:26.45 85th 2:28.95 80th 2:28.30 79th 1:42.55 82nd 1:54.70 88th 1:24.58 71st 2:31.08 79th
79th 28 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 20:07.30 +3:58.60 2:20.96 39th 3:15.22 118th 1:42.94 43rd 1:15.20 37th 2:20.42 52nd 2:20.43 47th 1:34.25 59th 1:44.05 50th 1:13.85 33rd 2:19.98 48th
80th 97 Pakkanen Jaakko Perseelleen crew Miehet 20:10.86 +4:02.16 2:35.97 85th 1:42.95 75th 1:47.12 69th 1:25.68 83rd 2:27.01 77th 2:30.65 83rd 1:44.52 87th 1:47.90 68th 1:38.53 93rd 2:30.53 76th
81st 111 Mustonen Jaana KuoPys/Iikan Pyörävarikko WeBike 20:14.88 +4:06.18 2:35.80 84th 1:46.39 85th 1:55.42 94th 1:27.66 89th 2:38.60 93rd 2:24.98 69th 1:39.04 74th 1:55.33 89th 1:22.50 65th 2:29.16 74th
82nd 100 Mononen Jussi Ruka Freeriders Miehet 20:15.36 +4:06.66 2:34.56 81st 1:43.52 76th 1:47.76 72nd 1:24.47 79th 2:20.43 53rd 2:30.48 82nd 1:46.65 91st 1:54.63 86th 1:38.07 92nd 2:34.79 83rd
83rd 83 Mäkeläinen Niko Maastoon polje Miehet 20:19.67 +4:10.97 2:39.12 92nd 1:47.94 87th 1:56.32 95th= 1:26.55 86th 2:32.67 86th 2:31.65 85th 1:41.15 81st 1:50.91 76th 1:22.63 66th 2:30.73 77th
84th 102 Hazrati Kian TBA Miehet 20:21.14 +4:12.44 2:37.12 89th= 1:46.02 83rd 1:49.48 81st 1:22.95 70th 2:29.19 81st 2:31.51 84th 1:45.24 89th 1:54.68 87th 1:29.69 82nd 2:35.26 86th
85th 114 Viitanen Jenni MTBCF Naiset 20:33.72 +4:25.02 2:34.09 80th 1:39.69 64th 1:50.11 83rd 1:42.57 104th 2:32.39 85th 2:26.78 74th 1:44.83 88th 1:53.35 80th 1:35.27 89th 2:34.64 82nd
86th 64 Helenius Timo   eBike 20:45.78 +4:37.08 2:34.61 82nd 1:49.64 91st 1:52.69 87th 1:26.98 87th 2:38.69 94th 2:35.94 88th 1:52.11 97th 1:53.68 83rd 1:25.67 77th 2:35.77 88th
87th 63 Pohjola Esapekka   Miehet 20:54.13 +4:45.43 2:32.23 75th 1:39.45 63rd 1:43.70 48th 1:23.33 77th 2:33.20 87th 2:24.39 64th 1:35.83 64th 2:49.74 109th 1:32.75 88th 2:39.51 92nd
88th 53 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 20:59.16 +4:50.46 2:42.28 96th 1:54.97 100th 1:48.25 75th 1:28.45 91st 2:42.13 97th 2:39.72 92nd 1:43.14 84th 1:54.52 85th 1:29.38 81st 2:36.32 89th
89th 73 Tani Mika Kaupin Kanuunat Hardtail 20:59.58 +4:50.88 2:36.16 87th 1:53.08 99th 1:53.81 89th 1:30.70 94th 2:37.75 91st 2:32.47 86th 1:51.44 96th 1:50.33 75th 1:38.89 94th 2:34.95 84th
90th 122 Menestrina Jutta Mudcakaes Naiset 21:03.20 +4:54.50 2:37.12 89th= 1:45.67 82nd 1:56.73 97th 1:33.01 98th 2:40.61 95th 2:33.69 87th 1:40.54 78th 1:55.84 90th 1:35.37 90th 2:44.62 96th
91st 30 Kataja Petri   M40 21:08.83 +5:00.13 2:41.70 95th 1:48.67 90th 1:52.06 86th 1:31.19 95th 2:41.02 96th 2:42.69 96th 1:48.48 94th 1:53.57 82nd 1:27.82 80th 2:41.63 93rd
92nd 110 Nurmi Sini Random Bikes Factory Racing WeBike 21:12.84 +5:04.14 2:37.69 91st 1:48.11 88th 2:00.55 100th 1:28.66 92nd 2:37.79 92nd 2:38.83 91st 1:46.85 92nd 1:59.63 93rd 1:32.17 86th 2:42.56 95th
93rd 58 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 21:37.14 +5:28.44 2:33.51 79th 1:56.23 102nd 1:54.83 93rd 1:32.75 96th= 2:30.75 83rd 2:36.00 89th 1:43.38 85th 1:52.72 79th 2:21.68 112th 2:35.29 87th
94th 86 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 21:50.73 +5:42.03 2:41.39 94th 2:03.24 110th 1:56.32 95th= 1:32.75 96th= 2:46.29 100th 2:44.31 99th 1:47.63 93rd 1:59.16 92nd 1:32.02 85th 2:47.62 99th
95th 117 Uutela Titta   Naiset 21:52.61 +5:43.91 2:43.73 98th 1:50.64 93rd= 2:02.18 101st 1:47.40 108th 2:43.11 99th 2:41.23 94th 1:43.54 86th 1:59.69 94th 1:42.22 97th 2:38.87 91st
96th 75 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 22:18.60 +6:09.90 2:36.04 86th 1:50.83 95th 1:52.96 88th 1:27.63 88th 2:37.05 90th 2:43.56 97th 1:54.30 99th 2:03.19 96th 1:58.86 105th 3:14.18 110th
97th 79 Portaankorva Sami   eBike 22:19.34 +6:10.64 2:45.96 101st 1:58.94 105th 2:10.41 107th 1:35.79 100th 2:51.11 103rd 2:46.07 101st 1:57.08 104th 2:04.05 97th 1:31.26 84th 2:38.67 90th
98th 120 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 22:40.06 +6:31.36 2:43.25 97th 1:48.52 89th 2:15.54 110th 1:47.37 107th 2:52.30 105th 2:44.89 100th 1:46.23 90th 2:08.43 99th 1:46.32 99th 2:47.21 98th
99th 123 Erjavec Marija Mudcakaes Naiset 22:50.76 +6:42.06 2:58.39 108th 1:55.09 101st 2:00.06 99th 1:44.75 105th 2:42.17 98th 2:40.21 93rd 1:53.65 98th 2:00.81 95th 1:55.88 103rd 2:59.75 104th
100th 78 Portaankorva Pasi   eBike 22:54.81 +6:46.11 2:48.66 104th 2:00.56 107th 2:09.96 105th 1:38.46 101st 2:51.58 104th 2:56.21 108th 1:59.17 106th 2:08.26 98th 1:36.57 91st 2:45.38 97th
101st 125 Eloranta Emmi   Naiset 23:01.54 +6:52.84 2:46.40 102nd 1:50.22 92nd 2:02.45 102nd 1:40.21 102nd 2:53.42 108th 2:43.62 98th 1:50.05 95th 2:42.56 108th 1:43.01 98th 2:49.60 100th
102nd 91 Jarasto Niko Velhokerho Miehet 23:05.44 +6:56.74 2:48.75 105th 1:52.37 97th 2:03.94 103rd 1:40.66 103rd 2:50.62 101st 2:55.86 107th 1:56.81 102nd 2:10.07 100th 1:47.07 100th 2:59.29 103rd
103rd 70 Miettinen Simo   14-16v. 23:45.10 +7:36.40 2:55.00 107th 1:50.64 93rd= 1:49.77 82nd 1:47.21 106th 2:51.06 102nd 2:51.88 103rd 1:55.42 100th 1:57.74 91st 2:06.07 106th 3:40.31 111th
104th 115 Kassuk Anni   Naiset 23:48.72 +7:40.02 2:50.06 106th 1:59.99 106th 2:10.07 106th 1:56.32 111th 2:52.63 106th 2:46.55 102nd 1:59.14 105th 2:15.39 103rd 1:56.69 104th 3:01.88 105th
105th 118 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 24:19.02 +8:10.32 3:03.11 109th 2:04.11 112th 2:07.67 104th 2:01.82 112th 2:55.04 109th 2:52.32 104th 2:08.92 108th 2:13.01 102nd 1:54.96 102nd 2:58.06 102nd
106th 95 Hepola Valtteri   eBike 25:26.23 +9:17.53 3:10.16 112th 2:09.67 113th 2:19.50 111th 1:54.57 110th 3:11.93 114th 3:15.33 112th 2:14.65 110th 2:15.42 104th 1:41.71 95th 3:13.29 108th
107th 121 Laitinen Petra   Naiset 26:02.95 +9:54.25 3:08.99 110th 2:03.43 111th 2:22.12 112th 2:12.67 116th 3:04.15 112th 2:55.81 106th 1:59.50 107th 2:50.36 110th 2:20.03 111th 3:05.89 106th
108th 126 Paavola Liisi KAF Naiset 27:04.02 +10:55.32 3:24.12 115th 2:35.06 116th 2:24.95 113th 2:14.34 117th 3:11.38 113th 3:05.39 111th 2:09.13 109th 2:28.81 107th 2:20.02 110th 3:10.82 107th
109th 92 Roto Harri Crayfish Cycling Miehet 27:34.03 +11:25.33 4:02.62 117th 1:58.58 104th 2:28.50 115th 1:53.61 109th 3:55.52 116th 3:04.64 110th 1:56.86 103rd 3:05.19 112th 2:11.89 107th 2:56.62 101st
110th 124 Muukkonen Anna Mudcakes Naiset 27:53.86 +11:45.16 3:09.00 111th 2:01.40 108th 2:11.83 108th 2:11.80 115th 2:53.40 107th 2:52.60 105th 1:56.02 101st 5:06.45 115th 2:17.42 108th 3:13.94 109th
111th 119 Arvola Iita Maastoon polje Naiset 28:00.63 +11:51.93 3:16.14 114th 2:17.61 114th 2:26.69 114th 2:14.58 118th 3:35.63 115th 3:16.05 113th 2:22.21 111th 2:28.04 106th 2:17.67 109th 3:46.01 112th
112th 31 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 28:12.28 +12:03.58 2:20.62 38th 1:39.98 66th 1:44.87 58th 1:16.69 40th 2:18.86 45th 2:18.04 35th= 11:01.74 115th 1:53.79 84th 1:14.69 36th 2:23.00 64th
113th 89 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 33:51.27 +17:42.57 3:35.52 116th 2:22.26 115th 2:33.53 116th 2:11.35 114th 7:02.91 119th 3:30.34 114th 2:56.52 113th 2:55.52 111th 2:36.11 113th 4:07.21 113th
114th 90 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 38:27.25 +22:18.55 4:31.58 118th 3:00.93 117th 3:09.38 117th 3:40.14 119th 5:15.88 117th 3:53.34 115th 2:52.08 112th 3:12.09 113th 3:24.97 115th 5:26.86 115th
  84 Kielenniva Jani Setä-kerho M40 DNF   3:11.42 113th 2:01.73 109th 2:12.05 109th 2:07.74 113th 2:56.95 111th 6:16.91 117th 3:38.49 114th     3:02.45 114th 5:25.81 114th
  96 Linden Toni Läskikymppi Freeride Team M40 DNF   5:43.05 119th 3:50.31 119th 3:50.34 119th 1:22.04 63rd 6:01.94 118th 5:54.83 116th     3:53.74 114th        
  85 Kohtaniemi Atte Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet DNF   2:20.06 36th 1:31.57 25th 1:42.82 41st 1:14.33 31st 2:15.43 30th 2:38.43 90th                
  40 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing Miehet DNF   2:21.68 40th 1:33.31 31st 1:39.04 21st 1:09.00 16th 2:11.04 17th                    
  87 Hovi Timo KAF Miehet DNF   2:30.90 72nd 1:35.79 43rd 1:42.57 40th 1:23.05 71st 2:21.82 58th=                    
  54 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet DNS                                          
  29 Leppämäki Sami   M40 DNS                                          
  104 Mikkonen Janne   eBike DNS                                          
  11 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M40 DNS