Results for Funduro Cup 20 #1 Laajis - 28 kesä 2020

Class Results

10-13v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F BONUS EK
1st 195 Pirinen Miko Speedfamily 7:36.07   2:14.80 3rd 2:08.79 1st 1:42.07 2nd 1:30.41 1st 0:57.45 1st
2nd 196 Junkkila Paavo Kuopys 7:49.61 +0:13.54 2:13.35 1st 2:15.98 3rd 1:39.95 1st 1:40.33 3rd 1:03.18 2nd
3rd 189 Mitsui Jooa Endurojunnut 7:58.92 +0:22.85 2:15.70 4th 2:14.26 2nd 1:48.21 3rd 1:40.75 4th    
4th 193 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 8:07.56 +0:31.49 2:14.42 2nd 2:22.98 5th 1:52.50 5th 1:37.66 2nd    
5th 191 Reiman Risto HHCMB 8:31.11 +0:55.04 2:34.79 7th 2:21.90 4th 1:49.85 4th 1:44.57 6th 1:06.53 3rd
6th 192 Känsälä Ode   8:32.51 +0:56.44 2:26.45 5th 2:26.53 6th 1:57.49 7th 1:42.04 5th 1:19.67 5th
7th 194 Vornanen Iivari Iikan pyörävarikko 8:45.73 +1:09.66 2:30.58 6th 2:36.06 7th 1:54.38 6th 1:44.71 7th 1:11.46 4th
8th 198 Vänskä Juuso Rideep 10:02.81 +2:26.74 2:56.07 9th 2:58.39 8th 2:16.31 8th 1:52.04 8th    
9th 188 Niiranen Matias JYPS 10:19.70 +2:43.63 2:51.25 8th 3:02.13 9th 2:27.77 9th 1:58.55 9th    
10th 197 Kahelin Jasu   11:22.10 +3:46.03 3:09.08 10th 3:16.88 10th 2:34.47 10th 2:21.67 10th    

alle 10v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F BONUS EK
1st 200 Keskiaho Saku BMX Helsinki 11:35.70   2:58.71 1st 3:28.39 1st 2:40.76 1st 2:27.84 1st    
2nd 199 Kivimäki Veeti Kaupinkanuunat 21:29.27 +9:53.57 5:10.41 2nd 6:11.83 2nd 4:38.04 2nd 5:28.99 2nd    
  201 Helgas Hannes Trail Riders Vaasa DNF                      

14-16v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 91 Uimonen Justus RIDE MORE PIVOT 12:19.13   1:40.48 1st 1:43.21 1st 0:47.41 1st 1:18.16 1st 1:16.69 1st 1:45.53 1st 1:44.36 1st 0:45.97 1st 1:17.32 1st
2nd 92 Jokinen Jere Whyte Sportsource 13:53.48 +1:34.35 1:51.70 2nd 1:59.45 2nd 0:51.86 2nd 1:28.49 2nd 1:25.24 2nd 1:54.42 3rd 1:59.37 3rd 0:50.89 2nd 1:32.06 5th
3rd 99 Rantakokko Samuli Kuopys 14:13.34 +1:54.21 1:52.64 4th 2:00.60 3rd 0:53.57 3rd 1:29.87 3rd 1:30.22 5th 1:57.53 5th 2:03.16 4th 0:54.84 5th 1:30.91 4th
4th 95 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14:57.22 +2:38.09 1:57.56 5th 2:35.35 8th 0:56.46 5th 1:33.88 5th 1:29.38 4th 1:55.02 4th 2:05.27 5th 0:53.95 4th 1:30.35 3rd
5th 97 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 15:40.90 +3:21.77 2:13.24 8th 2:14.12 4th 0:59.71 7th 1:40.02 8th 1:33.84 7th 2:12.55 8th 2:08.87 6th 0:57.49 6th 1:41.06 8th
6th 100 Siitari Lauri LaPy Enduro 15:47.52 +3:28.39 2:11.21 7th 2:26.45 6th 0:59.01 6th 1:37.33 6th 1:35.24 8th 2:04.71 6th 2:13.07 7th 1:01.44 8th 1:39.06 6th
7th 94 Volanen Samuel   15:49.24 +3:30.11 1:52.47 3rd 3:54.35 10th 0:54.52 4th 1:32.28 4th 1:25.86 3rd 1:54.28 2nd 1:56.34 2nd 0:51.86 3rd 1:27.28 2nd
8th 98 Leino Elo Jyps 16:15.54 +3:56.41 2:03.02 6th 2:38.13 9th 1:00.01 8th 1:43.32 9th 1:32.29 6th 2:12.16 7th 2:23.12 9th 0:59.92 7th 1:43.57 9th
9th 96 Peltonen Santtu PMT 16:36.54 +4:17.41 2:17.37 9th 2:21.59 5th 1:02.37 10th 1:37.64 7th 1:52.31 10th 2:12.75 9th 2:30.30 10th 1:01.48 9th 1:40.73 7th
10th 93 Turkka Aaron   17:48.08 +5:28.95 2:17.91 10th 2:30.63 7th 1:00.42 9th 2:18.94 10th 1:41.06 9th 2:22.55 10th 2:19.61 8th 1:01.76 10th 2:15.20 10th

alle 21v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 62 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars 12:51.94   1:41.30 1st 1:51.00 1st 0:48.41 1st 1:21.29 1st 1:17.92 1st 1:50.99 1st 1:52.97 1st 0:49.83 1st 1:18.23 1st
2nd 10 Maja Akseli Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing 13:33.26 +0:41.32 1:56.40 2nd 1:51.12 2nd 0:50.99 2nd 1:26.81 3rd 1:22.53 2nd 1:56.12 2nd 1:53.43 3rd 0:50.61 2nd 1:25.25 2nd
3rd 32 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko / kuopys 13:55.76 +1:03.82 1:58.82 3rd 1:55.46 3rd 0:51.87 3rd 1:26.55 2nd 1:29.99 3rd 1:58.20 3rd 1:53.26 2nd 0:53.54 3rd 1:28.07 3rd
4th 64 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto 15:39.10 +2:47.16 2:07.23 4th 2:08.57 4th 1:01.85 4th 1:42.29 4th 1:34.75 4th 2:05.28 4th 2:16.62 4th 1:02.01 4th 1:40.50 4th
5th 63 Peltola Nico   17:21.64 +4:29.70 2:15.95 5th 2:26.46 5th 1:09.30 5th 1:55.33 5th 1:44.17 5th 2:26.81 5th 2:30.83 5th 1:06.00 5th 1:46.79 5th
  27 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNF                                      

eBike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 4 Pellinen Henri Sportsource / IU 12:14.38   1:38.22 1st 1:43.16 1st 0:47.80 1st 1:18.88 1st 1:17.01 1st 1:39.56 1st 1:43.67 1st 0:48.09 1st 1:17.99 1st
2nd 5 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized 13:28.29 +1:13.91 1:48.48 4th 1:55.99 3rd 0:52.14 2nd 1:27.97 2nd 1:21.75 2nd 1:47.95 2nd 1:55.04 2nd 0:51.33 2nd 1:27.64 2nd
3rd 25 Leppimaa Jarkko Team 20/20 Factory 13:50.51 +1:36.13 1:54.45 5th 1:57.22 4th 0:52.77 3rd 1:28.42 3rd 1:26.00 3rd 1:52.19 5th 1:59.06 3rd 0:52.54 3rd 1:27.86 3rd
4th 58 Asmundela Lasse Murvakana racing 14:02.26 +1:47.88 1:48.10 3rd 1:55.63 2nd 0:55.22 4th 1:29.67 4th 1:31.81 7th 1:51.23 4th 2:01.35 4th 0:56.78 4th 1:32.47 5th
5th 79 Vaissi Ville   14:10.00 +1:55.62 1:48.03 2nd 1:59.44 5th 0:57.20 6th 1:30.77 5th 1:27.57 4th 1:50.34 3rd 2:05.52 5th 1:02.75 10th 1:28.38 4th
6th 44 Hovi Jarno AfterRide 14:56.90 +2:42.52 1:57.84 6th 2:07.72 6th 0:57.84 7th 1:36.26 6th 1:31.60 6th 1:59.49 8th 2:10.50 6th 0:57.88 5th 1:37.77 7th
7th 89 Poutiainen Timo Ripakinttu Racing 15:12.75 +2:58.37 1:58.91 7th 2:09.45 8th 1:00.30 10th 1:37.98 7th 1:29.98 5th 1:58.51 6th 2:22.02 12th 1:00.44 7th 1:35.16 6th
8th 46 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails 15:37.69 +3:23.31 2:06.80 13th 2:11.89 9th 0:59.74 9th 1:39.91 8th 1:36.35 9th 2:09.33 11th 2:10.76 7th 1:02.21 9th 1:40.70 9th
9th 66 Korpinurmi Miikka   15:59.46 +3:45.08 2:03.49 9th 2:18.07 12th 1:06.29 12th 1:44.89 12th 1:35.64 8th 1:59.08 7th 2:21.93 11th 1:07.22 12th 1:42.85 10th
10th 132 Simonen Miro RidingJKL 15:59.99 +3:45.61 2:02.04 8th 2:13.86 10th 0:56.83 5th 1:41.43 9th 1:41.10 15th 2:06.65 10th 2:16.30 9th 0:58.94 6th 2:02.84 18th
11th 129 Rinne Jussi   16:00.27 +3:45.89 2:06.64 12th 2:16.74 11th 1:01.73 11th 1:43.16 11th 1:36.72 10th 2:09.43 12th 2:21.15 10th 1:00.80 8th 1:43.90 11th
12th 76 Piirainen Arto   16:55.83 +4:41.45 2:15.87 14th 2:23.25 13th 1:06.51 13th 1:49.90 13th 1:41.47 16th 2:17.47 16th 2:25.23 13th 1:06.77 11th 1:49.36 14th
13th 133 Ramberg Nico Team Patteriveto 17:11.08 +4:56.70 2:05.09 11th 2:29.66 15th 1:09.18 15th 1:50.26 14th 1:38.76 13th 2:11.19 13th 2:43.26 16th 1:15.76 16th 1:47.92 12th
14th 125 Lampinen Jouni   17:29.64 +5:15.26 2:23.00 17th 2:32.65 17th 1:07.89 14th 1:54.00 17th 1:40.04 14th 2:15.94 15th 2:31.07 14th 1:09.63 13th 1:55.42 16th
15th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka   17:32.21 +5:17.83 2:17.36 16th 2:29.76 16th 1:09.90 16th 1:50.74 15th 1:38.11 12th 2:13.09 14th 2:50.12 17th 1:13.82 14th 1:49.31 13th
16th 80 Moilanen Pasi   18:06.73 +5:52.35 2:04.00 10th 2:08.82 7th 0:57.90 8th 1:42.23 10th 1:36.81 11th 2:00.73 9th 2:14.43 8th 3:41.99 18th 1:39.82 8th
17th 134 Rosti Roni Team Patteriveto 18:29.73 +6:15.35 2:16.08 15th 2:29.41 14th 1:24.33 17th 1:52.47 16th 1:57.60 17th 2:22.89 17th 2:52.77 18th 1:19.70 17th 1:54.48 15th
18th 176 Eskola Essi   19:52.77 +7:38.39 2:40.33 18th 2:40.23 18th 1:26.11 18th 2:12.40 18th 2:11.47 18th 2:43.20 18th 2:42.52 15th 1:14.60 15th 2:01.91 17th

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 70 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing 15:12.25   2:09.72 4th 2:09.10 3rd 0:58.01 2nd 1:38.75 2nd 1:32.19 3rd 2:07.25 5th 2:06.28 2nd 0:57.34 2nd 1:33.61 2nd
2nd 39 Vänskä Petteri Rideep 15:19.67 +0:07.42 2:18.75 10th 2:07.76 2nd 0:58.90 4th 1:34.31 1st 1:37.91 8th 2:05.48 4th 2:06.75 3rd 0:57.18 1st 1:32.63 1st
3rd 37 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska 15:29.55 +0:17.30 2:01.28 1st 2:09.82 4th 0:58.24 3rd 1:43.77 5th 1:38.77 9th 2:04.24 3rd 2:11.68 4th 1:00.57 6th 1:41.18 7th
4th 38 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders 15:35.87 +0:23.62 2:06.75 3rd 2:19.56 7th 1:00.55 7th 1:42.93 3rd 1:32.70 4th 2:03.71 2nd 2:12.14 5th 0:59.17 3rd 1:38.36 3rd
5th 71 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing 15:46.89 +0:34.64 2:05.41 2nd 2:02.50 1st 0:55.40 1st 1:43.89 6th 1:29.82 1st 2:00.35 1st 2:05.61 1st 1:42.95 14th 1:40.96 6th
6th 47 Hiltunen Juho   15:50.70 +0:38.45 2:12.83 5th 2:12.40 5th 0:59.46 5th 1:43.00 4th 1:31.93 2nd 2:09.39 6th 2:20.93 8th 1:00.39 5th 1:40.37 4th
7th 130 Lankinen Tuomo TukkiMTB 16:14.92 +1:02.67 2:13.68 7th 2:18.50 6th 1:00.33 6th 1:45.02 8th 1:33.19 5th 2:21.43 12th 2:18.36 7th 1:03.76 8th 1:40.65 5th
8th 126 Sergei Krestin   16:22.46 +1:10.21 2:13.24 6th 2:26.53 8th 1:03.53 9th 1:44.85 7th 1:36.19 6th 2:10.17 7th 2:23.00 9th 1:01.85 7th 1:43.10 8th
9th 72 Pylkkänen Eppu Random Bikes Factory Racing 16:41.30 +1:29.05 2:14.18 8th 2:42.57 14th 1:01.21 8th 1:53.20 9th 1:36.55 7th 2:13.18 8th 2:16.69 6th 0:59.21 4th 1:44.51 9th
10th 136 Tani Mika Kaupin kanuunat 17:13.13 +2:00.88 2:14.36 9th 2:27.75 9th 1:05.96 10th 2:02.65 14th 1:41.72 10th 2:21.44 13th 2:27.87 10th 1:05.51 9th 1:45.87 10th
11th 107 Koivusalo Jari   17:36.32 +2:24.07 2:28.15 13th 2:33.96 10th 1:06.90 11th 1:55.44 10th 1:42.93 12th 2:21.17 11th 2:29.47 12th 1:10.47 11th 1:47.83 11th
12th 162 Niemi Juhana   17:59.42 +2:47.17 2:28.97 14th 2:38.48 12th 1:11.35 13th 1:55.62 11th 1:42.90 11th 2:18.06 10th 2:32.49 13th 1:09.88 10th 2:01.67 13th
13th 139 Siira Nuutti   18:43.59 +3:31.34 2:23.80 11th 2:42.52 13th 1:13.19 14th 1:55.90 12th 1:51.64 13th 2:22.82 14th 2:44.48 14th 1:24.63 13th 2:04.61 14th
14th 165 Peltonen Arttu PMT 25:42.60 +10:30.35 2:58.74 15th 3:31.52 15th 2:49.51 16th 2:20.08 15th 2:35.49 14th 3:06.62 15th 3:52.01 15th 2:01.51 15th 2:27.12 15th
15th 159 Tapper Henri   30:06.57 +14:54.32 3:58.95 16th 4:20.99 16th 2:35.93 15th 2:51.64 16th 2:48.08 15th 3:51.60 16th 4:22.33 16th 2:19.44 16th 2:57.61 16th
16th 160 Laine Jarno   41:00.75 +25:48.50 4:43.79 17th 7:00.15 17th 3:39.76 17th 3:57.63 17th 4:26.71 16th 4:15.93 17th 5:49.32 17th 3:12.52 17th 3:54.94 17th
  57 Von Freymann Sebastian   DNF   2:24.09 12th 2:34.79 11th 1:10.63 12th 1:56.50 13th     2:17.43 9th 2:28.19 11th 1:23.27 12th 1:53.07 12th

M40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 65 Latvasalo Markus   13:09.76   1:44.59 1st 1:50.46 1st 0:49.95 1st 1:22.99 1st 1:21.37 1st 1:52.88 6th 1:50.09 2nd 0:49.06 1st 1:28.37 6th
2nd 11 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland 13:18.36 +0:08.60 1:50.81 5th 1:51.74 2nd 0:52.58 4th 1:24.71 2nd 1:22.71 2nd 1:52.39 5th 1:49.19 1st 0:50.45 2nd 1:23.78 1st
3rd 12 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop 13:27.98 +0:18.22 1:49.50 2nd 1:52.11 3rd 0:51.12 2nd 1:27.11 5th 1:23.00 3rd 1:49.98 2nd 1:54.28 4th 0:53.81 7th 1:27.07 5th
4th 13 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing 13:32.08 +0:22.32 1:50.41 3rd 1:55.10 6th 0:52.92 7th 1:25.20 3rd 1:24.66 5th 1:51.77 3rd 1:54.79 5th 0:51.84 3rd 1:25.39 3rd
5th 19 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders 13:32.75 +0:22.99 1:50.45 4th 1:52.38 4th 0:53.88 8th 1:25.59 4th 1:26.17 7th 1:49.54 1st 1:56.53 6th 0:53.34 6th 1:24.87 2nd
6th 20 Tuomala Jaakko MTBCF 13:46.61 +0:36.85 1:56.61 9th 1:54.00 5th 0:52.71 5th 1:28.48 7th 1:23.76 4th 1:57.03 8th 1:53.91 3rd 0:54.13 8th 1:25.98 4th
7th 31 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders 14:10.58 +1:00.82 1:52.18 7th 1:58.18 8th 0:54.57 10th 1:30.53 9th 1:27.17 8th 1:57.93 9th 1:56.86 7th 1:03.64 22nd 1:29.52 8th
8th 119 Hemmo Fillari Fatbikevuokraus.com 14:20.54 +1:10.78 1:54.52 8th 2:06.24 16th 0:55.54 12th 1:31.55 10th 1:27.36 9th 1:57.01 7th 2:03.19 11th 0:55.14 9th 1:29.99 9th
9th 23 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi 14:24.62 +1:14.86 2:01.35 14th 1:57.95 7th 0:52.83 6th 1:34.11 16th 1:27.65 10th 2:02.26 11th 2:00.55 8th 0:52.98 4th 1:34.94 14th
10th 53 Moilanen Mikko   14:25.18 +1:15.42 2:01.07 13th 2:03.55 12th 0:52.25 3rd 1:33.52 15th 1:29.17 14th 2:01.19 10th 2:02.05 10th 0:53.05 5th 1:29.33 7th
11th 24 Niemi Harri   14:32.05 +1:22.29 2:00.53 12th 1:59.81 10th 0:54.48 9th 1:30.19 8th 1:27.71 11th 2:06.21 19th 2:01.39 9th 0:56.72 11th 1:35.01 15th
12th 43 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa 14:47.41 +1:37.65 1:57.71 10th 2:02.17 11th 0:57.32 13th 1:32.53 13th 1:36.26 21st 2:02.54 12th 2:07.56 13th 0:58.05 13th 1:33.27 12th
13th 166 Vaskelainen Marko   14:55.59 +1:45.83 2:02.81 15th 2:07.87 19th 0:57.70 15th 1:36.01 19th 1:30.36 15th 2:02.56 13th 2:06.05 12th 0:56.02 10th 1:36.21 18th
14th 67 Reiman Jarno HHCMB 15:11.20 +2:01.44 2:03.86 18th 2:04.90 13th 0:57.42 14th 1:32.43 12th 1:25.83 6th 2:04.38 14th 2:11.85 17th 1:15.03 32nd 1:35.50 16th
15th 33 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF/Endurotards 15:11.43 +2:01.67 2:03.50 16th 2:04.94 14th 0:55.28 11th 1:33.44 14th 1:32.08 17th 2:05.13 15th 2:12.70 19th 0:58.46 16th 1:45.90 26th
16th 151 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Racing Team 15:16.45 +2:06.69 2:11.57 25th 2:07.00 18th 1:04.05 24th 1:34.59 17th 1:31.96 16th 2:07.56 23rd 2:07.69 14th 0:59.59 17th 1:32.44 11th
17th 150 Korhonen Sapa Nullibi Racing Team 15:23.49 +2:13.73 2:03.63 17th 2:13.02 22nd 1:00.78 19th 1:42.42 23rd 1:29.16 12th= 2:05.90 17th 2:12.65 18th 1:00.23 18th 1:35.70 17th
18th 49 Halme Harri MTBCF 15:28.58 +2:18.82 2:05.34 19th 2:06.05 15th 0:59.95 18th 1:34.63 18th 1:39.67 25th 2:05.74 16th 2:18.12 22nd 1:01.40 19th 1:37.68 19th
19th 40 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli 15:31.60 +2:21.84 2:07.13 20th 2:30.06 28th 0:59.69 16th 1:36.79 20th 1:32.74 18th 2:06.07 18th 2:07.94 15th 0:56.81 12th 1:34.37 13th
20th 112 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo 15:34.26 +2:24.50 1:52.14 6th 2:06.73 17th 1:01.47 20th 1:27.28 6th 1:41.54 26th 1:52.02 4th 3:03.21 34th 0:58.19 14th 1:31.68 10th
21st 121 Hiekkataipale Ari - 15:36.03 +2:26.27 2:11.41 24th 2:11.99 20th 0:59.74 17th 1:44.14 25th 1:33.71 19th 2:06.99 21st 2:09.09 16th 0:58.36 15th 1:40.60 22nd
22nd 156 Häyrinen Ari JYPS 15:53.84 +2:44.08 2:09.73 22nd 2:13.76 23rd 1:01.77 21st 1:41.79 22nd 1:36.39 22nd 2:07.52 22nd 2:16.51 21st 1:05.61 25th 1:40.76 23rd
23rd 52 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät 16:15.11 +3:05.35 2:15.46 29th 2:12.84 21st 1:12.91 31st 1:38.96 21st 1:37.77 23rd 2:13.88 25th 2:19.86 23rd 1:04.02 23rd 1:39.41 21st
24th 54 Leskinen Hannu   16:20.65 +3:10.89 2:08.97 21st 2:28.37 27th 1:02.92 23rd 1:43.03 24th 1:35.18 20th 2:08.51 24th 2:28.32 28th 1:04.46 24th 1:40.89 24th
25th 77 Tuomi Antti   16:40.76 +3:31.00 2:16.52 31st 2:20.08 24th 1:04.98 26th 1:50.33 30th 1:38.48 24th 2:16.86 28th 2:23.47 24th 1:02.78 20th 1:47.26 27th
26th 142 Owen Douglas   17:10.19 +4:00.43 2:15.79 30th 2:23.97 26th 1:08.60 29th 1:47.04 28th 1:44.49 29th 2:28.93 32nd 2:25.67 25th 1:06.87 27th 1:48.83 28th
27th 102 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 17:25.22 +4:15.46 2:14.27 28th 2:21.11 25th 1:11.57 30th 1:52.66 31st 1:43.47 28th 2:20.47 29th 2:26.04 26th 1:21.54 34th 1:54.09 33rd
28th 138 Pasonen Kai Tunk! 17:37.67 +4:27.91 2:14.15 27th 3:07.47 33rd 1:04.42 25th 1:46.58 27th 1:48.29 31st 2:14.63 26th 2:32.72 30th 1:08.42 28th 1:40.99 25th
29th 140 Jortikka Jarmo   17:58.82 +4:49.06 2:24.37 34th 2:35.87 31st 1:06.67 27th 1:50.26 29th 1:50.09 33rd 2:31.49 33rd 2:42.52 32nd 1:06.67 26th 1:50.88 29th
30th 131 Rossi Mikko   17:59.13 +4:49.37 2:22.11 33rd 2:32.66 29th 1:13.40 33rd= 1:54.50 32nd 1:46.98 30th 2:37.98 34th 2:27.47 27th 1:11.49 29th 1:52.54 31st
31st 84 Hornsby Adrian   18:01.01 +4:51.25 2:19.55 32nd 2:40.55 32nd 1:13.40 33rd= 1:54.85 33rd 1:50.90 34th 2:24.37 30th 2:32.39 29th 1:13.91 31st 1:51.09 30th
32nd 155 Cerrada-Gimenez Marc   18:06.83 +4:57.07 2:12.99 26th 2:34.21 30th 1:13.21 32nd 2:02.87 34th 1:42.72 27th 2:38.91 35th 2:35.16 31st 1:12.15 30th 1:54.61 34th
33rd 141 Järviö Riku   20:28.29 +7:18.53 2:26.70 35th 4:28.51 35th 1:15.31 35th 2:05.15 35th 1:49.33 32nd 2:26.63 31st 2:46.29 33rd 1:16.66 33rd 1:53.71 32nd
  114 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found DNF   2:10.49 23rd 33:29.54 36th 1:02.44 22nd 1:45.13 26th     2:16.15 27th 2:15.61 20th 1:02.86 21st 1:39.18 20th
  35 Pakarinen Aki   DNF   1:59.03 11th 1:59.30 9th 1:07.22 28th 1:31.89 11th 1:29.16 12th= 2:06.58 20th 3:23.34 35th        
  154 Häkkinen Veli-Matti JYPS DNF   2:58.35 36th 3:33.12 34th 2:05.20 36th 2:28.16 36th 3:28.85 35th                
  56 Leppämäki Sami   DNS                                      

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi 11:51.36   1:38.03 1st 1:39.75 2nd 0:46.59 2nd 1:14.10 1st 1:16.19 1st 1:36.67 1st 1:38.39 1st 0:46.62 2nd 1:15.02 1st
2nd 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics 12:06.42 +0:15.06 1:39.31 2nd 1:38.05 1st 0:43.85 1st 1:14.31 2nd 1:20.41 7th 1:39.70 2nd 1:49.41 5th 0:45.79 1st 1:15.59 2nd
3rd 3 Norris Huck   12:31.72 +0:40.36 1:46.82 4th 1:44.47 3rd 0:47.64 4th 1:18.60 3rd 1:18.12 3rd 1:46.50 4th 1:42.84 2nd 0:48.90 5th 1:17.83 3rd
4th 7 Strömsholm Tony   12:34.62 +0:43.26 1:42.56 3rd 1:46.12 4th 0:48.53 6th 1:19.24 4th 1:17.51 2nd 1:43.47 3rd 1:47.59 3rd 0:50.11 9th 1:19.49 5th
5th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer 13:05.83 +1:14.47 1:48.60 5th 1:50.57 8th 0:49.87 10th 1:23.42 6th 1:22.08 9th 1:48.96 6th 1:50.01 6th 0:49.60 7th 1:22.72 7th
6th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily 13:07.80 +1:16.44 1:50.95 9th 1:50.55 7th 0:48.76 7th 1:22.89 5th 1:18.86 5th 1:51.20 8th 1:52.91 8th 0:48.93 6th 1:22.75 8th
7th 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team 13:30.30 +1:38.94 1:49.83 6th 2:06.68 33rd 0:49.47 9th 1:23.48 7th 1:21.51 8th 1:54.86 13th 1:52.51 7th 0:50.68 11th 1:21.28 6th
8th 16 Tukiainen Joni   13:33.04 +1:41.68 1:50.23 8th 1:54.63 9th 0:53.44 15th= 1:27.28 11th 1:24.60 12th 1:48.72 5th 1:53.36 9th 0:54.46 20th 1:26.32 9th
9th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders 13:44.38 +1:53.02 1:54.32 14th 1:50.21 6th 0:48.19 5th 1:24.19 8th 1:30.06 25th 2:02.01 29th 1:56.09 12th 0:50.45 10th 1:28.86 16th
10th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   13:44.92 +1:53.56 1:53.09 11th 1:54.99 10th 0:51.28 11th 1:28.30 12th 1:22.76 10th 1:54.40 12th 1:57.43 14th 0:52.15 13th 1:30.52 19th
11th 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB 13:48.40 +1:57.04 1:54.07 13th 1:55.72 13th 0:53.44 15th= 1:28.61 14th 1:26.26 15th 1:53.79 10th 1:55.57 11th 0:54.04 18th 1:26.90 11th
12th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas 13:51.95 +2:00.59 1:57.64 23rd 1:55.10 11th 0:53.91 17th 1:25.55 9th 1:20.14 6th 1:55.69 15th 1:58.07 15th 0:53.40 15th 1:32.45 23rd
13th 33 Planck Max Biking assholes 13:56.73 +2:05.37 2:02.70 35th 1:56.65 15th 0:49.37 8th 1:26.60 10th 1:28.41 18th 2:03.23 33rd 1:53.94 10th 0:48.81 4th 1:27.02 13th
14th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards 14:02.19 +2:10.83 1:56.87 20th 1:59.27 17th 0:54.12 18th 1:28.51 13th 1:29.83 24th 1:54.03 11th 1:59.59 17th 0:53.60 17th 1:26.37 10th
15th 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku 14:07.43 +2:16.07 1:50.08 7th 1:49.01 5th 0:46.99 3rd 2:38.02 78th 1:18.46 4th 1:50.85 7th 1:48.14 4th 0:46.86 3rd 1:19.02 4th
16th 81 Karttunen Juuso   14:13.12 +2:21.76 1:57.52 22nd 1:58.16 16th 0:56.63 25th 1:30.15 17th 1:26.42 16th 1:57.50 17th= 2:00.49 18th 0:56.54 26th 1:29.71 18th
17th 28 Nousiainen Antti   14:15.53 +2:24.17 1:54.96 15th 2:01.10 19th 0:56.47 23rd 1:30.19 18th 1:28.44 19th 1:55.34 14th 2:04.45 24th 0:55.80 23rd 1:28.78 15th
18th 73 Pokela Joonas   14:18.20 +2:26.84 1:57.45 21st 2:01.42 20th 0:55.30 19th 1:31.30 21st 1:24.34 11th 2:00.55 25th 2:02.26 21st 0:53.42 16th 1:32.16 21st
19th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto 14:21.37 +2:30.01 1:56.25 18th 2:05.19 26th 0:52.72 14th 1:31.88 22nd 1:26.55 17th 2:05.63 40th 2:01.66 20th 0:52.37 14th 1:29.12 17th
20th 18 Laine Niko   14:25.90 +2:34.54 1:56.69 19th 2:04.44 25th 0:57.69 28th 1:28.89 16th 1:29.45 22nd 1:57.50 17th= 2:03.76 22nd 0:56.01 24th 1:31.47 20th
21st 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes 14:26.09 +2:34.73 2:02.50 33rd 2:02.04 21st 0:52.13 13th 1:32.48 24th 1:37.55 49th 2:03.61 35th 1:58.88 16th 0:49.96 8th 1:26.94 12th
22nd 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho 14:28.53 +2:37.17 1:58.98 26th 2:03.98 24th 0:55.56 20th 1:31.14 20th 1:30.67 27th 1:58.91 20th 2:06.33 27th 0:54.39 19th 1:28.57 14th
23rd 78 Mielonen Juha   14:33.76 +2:42.40 1:57.83 24th 2:01.08 18th 0:56.02 21st 1:38.04 37th 1:31.13 29th 1:58.93 21st 2:00.83 19th 0:56.46 25th 1:33.44 27th
24th 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily 14:35.27 +2:43.91 2:01.07 29th 2:02.48 22nd 0:57.46 27th 1:32.83 25th 1:25.62 14th 1:59.26 23rd 2:05.07 25th 0:58.88 39th 1:32.60 24th
25th 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys 14:46.91 +2:55.55 1:58.71 25th 2:06.51 31st 0:57.98 30th 1:34.72 29th 1:31.87 33rd 2:00.34 24th 2:06.12 26th 0:57.26 29th 1:33.40 26th
26th 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders 14:52.15 +3:00.79 1:55.82 16th= 2:05.69 30th 1:00.33 39th 1:36.70 35th 1:29.68 23rd 2:01.72 28th 2:07.22 30th 1:01.19 43rd 1:33.80 29th
27th 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 14:54.91 +3:03.55 2:02.07 30th 2:02.82 23rd 0:59.77 36th 1:35.79 32nd 1:40.28 54th 1:59.00 22nd 2:04.04 23rd 0:57.99 34th 1:33.15 25th
28th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH 14:59.34 +3:07.98 1:59.93 27th 2:05.29 27th 1:02.99 49th 1:33.36 27th 1:30.89 28th 1:58.83 19th 2:12.43 41st 1:01.23 44th 1:34.39 34th
29th 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät 15:00.36 +3:09.00 2:02.25 32nd 2:05.42 28th 0:56.54 24th 1:30.58 19th 1:36.20 42nd 2:06.55 42nd 2:09.95 36th 0:58.75 38th 1:34.12 31st
30th 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride 15:05.83 +3:14.47 2:03.17 38th 2:09.83 35th 0:58.61 32nd 1:36.14 33rd 1:31.82 32nd 2:09.47 48th 2:08.99 35th 0:55.43 21st 1:32.37 22nd
31st 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 15:10.89 +3:19.53 2:02.23 31st 2:13.29 40th 1:00.09 37th 1:35.15 30th= 1:33.84 38th 2:01.25 26th 2:12.60 42nd 0:57.64 33rd 1:34.80 36th
32nd 101 Saastamoinen Olli   15:14.90 +3:23.54 2:03.29 39th 2:15.83 42nd 0:57.80 29th 1:37.95 36th 1:30.23 26th 2:03.72 36th 2:12.73 44th 0:58.18 35th 1:35.17 38th
33rd 116 Paajanen Jali   15:15.81 +3:24.45 2:10.08 49th 2:09.22 34th 1:05.81 57th 1:33.17 26th 1:32.94 37th 2:05.86 41st 2:07.65 32nd 0:56.78 28th 1:34.30 33rd
34th 115 Koivisto Lassi   15:15.84 +3:24.48 1:55.82 16th= 2:05.49 29th 0:56.94 26th 1:33.46 28th 1:25.35 13th 2:35.57 76th 2:10.17 37th 0:58.42 36th 1:34.62 35th
35th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset 15:17.68 +3:26.32 2:08.22 45th 2:10.71 36th 1:00.29 38th 1:38.21 38th 1:32.50 35th 2:03.52 34th 2:08.02 33rd 0:58.43 37th 1:37.78 41st
36th 123 Ström Petri   15:17.70 +3:26.34 2:00.05 28th 2:28.81 58th 0:58.35 31st 1:35.15 30th= 1:35.99 41st 2:01.39 27th 2:06.45 29th 0:57.41 30th 1:34.10 30th
37th 86 Tuominen Ari   15:20.16 +3:28.80 2:07.57 43rd 2:12.83 39th 1:00.36 41st 1:38.63 39th 1:34.25 39th 2:05.56 39th 2:10.62 38th 0:56.56 27th 1:33.78 28th
38th 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. 15:33.86 +3:42.50 2:02.80 37th 2:06.60 32nd 1:02.69 48th 1:52.78 62nd 1:32.18 34th 2:02.76 30th 2:07.52 31st 1:01.53 47th 1:45.00 55th
39th 85 Lindholm Roope   15:39.37 +3:48.01 2:07.02 41st 2:11.97 37th 0:56.17 22nd 1:57.67 70th 1:37.00 46th 2:02.77 31st 2:08.57 34th 0:55.78 22nd 1:42.42 51st
40th 105 Vitikainen Mika KH 15:50.03 +3:58.67 2:09.63 48th 2:19.15 47th= 1:04.26 53rd 1:44.84 51st 1:34.83 40th 2:07.35 44th 2:10.88 39th 1:03.04 53rd 1:36.05 39th
41st 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing 15:52.58 +4:01.22 2:04.28 40th 2:30.93 61st 1:01.52 46th 1:39.87 41st 1:36.34 43rd 2:04.48 37th 2:14.31 46th 0:59.24 40th 1:41.61 49th
42nd 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow 15:55.74 +4:04.38 2:07.32 42nd 2:35.00 65th 1:01.18 43rd 1:40.10 42nd 1:31.59 30th 2:06.67 43rd 2:14.97 47th 1:02.00 49th 1:36.91 40th
43rd 50 Arponen Antti   15:56.83 +4:05.47 2:08.42 46th 2:13.75 41st 1:15.14 72nd 1:36.27 34th 1:37.12 47th 2:09.19 47th 2:12.65 43rd 1:09.42 68th 1:34.87 37th
44th 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles 16:04.46 +4:13.10 2:17.12 61st 2:12.12 38th 0:59.64 35th 1:40.98 45th 1:36.85 45th 2:20.82 61st 2:16.52 51st 0:57.59 32nd 1:42.82 52nd
45th 45 Pöhö Jesse   16:06.57 +4:15.21 2:18.21 62nd 2:20.92 49th 1:01.62 47th 1:41.71 47th 1:36.47 44th 2:13.14 53rd 2:15.18 48th 0:59.81 42nd 1:39.51 45th
46th 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke 16:08.05 +4:16.69 2:07.66 44th 2:19.15 47th= 1:01.22 44th 1:40.67 43rd 1:38.56 52nd 2:15.69 54th 2:19.69 53rd 1:06.45 61st 1:38.96 43rd
47th 111 Tanskanen Juho   16:10.57 +4:19.21 2:02.72 36th 2:18.13 45th 1:03.00 50th 2:00.69 74th 1:37.17 48th 2:03.18 32nd 2:22.69 55th 1:03.26 54th 1:39.73 47th
48th 152 Kaskisto Juhani   16:10.73 +4:19.37 2:14.47 55th 2:17.81 44th 0:59.04 33rd 1:47.32 56th 1:46.38 64th 2:09.68 49th 2:13.55 45th 1:01.56 48th 1:40.92 48th
49th 68 Järventausta Iiro   16:11.60 +4:20.24 2:08.88 47th 2:16.79 43rd 1:01.48 45th 1:44.93 52nd 1:31.76 31st 2:29.94 70th 2:15.52 49th 0:59.25 41st 1:43.05 53rd
50th 61 Turunen Tuomo   16:17.21 +4:25.85 2:13.42 54th 2:21.72 50th 1:04.72 55th 1:42.48 49th 1:38.10 50th 2:08.66 46th 2:26.76 59th 1:02.13 51st 1:39.22 44th
51st 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps 16:22.89 +4:31.53 2:21.48 66th 2:26.12 55th 1:03.96 51st 1:41.88 48th 1:41.19 55th 2:11.75 51st 2:16.32 50th 1:01.35 46th 1:38.84 42nd
52nd 156 Pajula Vesa   16:31.59 +4:40.23 2:12.37 52nd 2:24.67 53rd 1:06.58 61st 1:47.54 57th 1:38.51 51st 2:10.69 50th 2:27.03 60th 1:02.20 52nd 1:42.00 50th
53rd 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska 16:32.84 +4:41.48 2:15.24 58th 2:33.77 64th 1:00.35 40th 1:43.15 50th 1:32.93 36th 2:20.29 60th 2:18.67 52nd 1:02.01 50th 1:46.43 58th
54th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   16:51.39 +5:00.03 2:14.67 56th 2:27.10 57th 1:04.95 56th 1:45.75 53rd 1:45.51 62nd 2:18.10 58th 2:23.49 56th 1:05.17 59th 1:46.65 59th
55th 118 Malkamäki Mika   16:53.52 +5:02.16 2:11.71 51st 2:48.04 74th 1:06.00 58th 1:40.78 44th 1:39.77 53rd 2:04.82 38th 2:41.38 71st 1:01.33 45th 1:39.69 46th
56th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo 17:02.38 +5:11.02 2:21.69 67th 2:25.55 54th 1:04.29 54th 1:57.45 68th 1:46.16 63rd 2:16.49 56th 2:22.10 54th 1:03.52 55th 1:45.13 56th
57th 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA 17:05.05 +5:13.69 2:21.00 64th 2:23.85 52nd 1:12.66 70th 1:41.51 46th 1:46.59 66th 2:16.05 55th 2:32.60 64th 1:06.54 62nd 1:44.25 54th
58th 158 Lairi Nico   17:12.90 +5:21.54 2:21.18 65th 2:32.80 63rd 1:07.29 62nd 1:51.86 61st 1:41.99 56th 2:17.63 57th 2:30.44 62nd 1:04.14 56th 1:45.57 57th
59th 161 Vähäsarja Ville   17:18.64 +5:27.28 2:22.81 68th 2:37.11 67th 1:04.19 52nd 1:49.66 60th 1:43.70 60th 2:23.05 63rd 2:25.36 58th 1:04.24 58th 1:48.52 61st
60th 135 Niemi Markus   17:20.64 +5:29.28 2:10.31 50th 2:22.82 51st 1:07.45 63rd 1:48.89 58th 1:44.70 61st 2:23.99 65th 2:38.31 69th 1:11.01 69th 1:53.16 65th
61st 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH 17:51.17 +5:59.81 2:15.80 59th 3:15.95 78th 1:08.08 65th 1:49.35 59th 1:46.47 65th 2:18.72 59th 2:24.20 57th 1:04.21 57th 1:48.39 60th
62nd 14 Temisevä Miika   17:52.76 +6:01.40 1:51.80 10th 1:56.00 14th 0:51.44 12th 1:28.86 15th 1:29.19 21st 1:53.44 9th 1:56.64 13th 0:52.03 12th 5:33.36 77th
63rd 127 Laamanen Santeri   17:53.23 +6:01.87 2:30.58 75th 2:30.25 60th 1:10.03 68th 1:55.91 64th 1:49.58 69th 2:27.56 68th 2:27.57 61st 1:08.26 64th 1:53.49 66th
64th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA 17:55.92 +6:04.56 2:30.82 76th 2:38.66 69th 1:07.54 64th 1:46.66 54th 1:42.75 57th 2:26.06 67th 2:44.69 73rd 1:08.65 66th 1:50.09 62nd
65th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT 18:14.23 +6:22.87 2:15.95 60th 2:27.06 56th 1:16.43 75th 1:56.63 65th 1:56.03 73rd 2:27.85 69th 2:35.60 67th 1:27.99 76th 1:50.69 63rd
66th 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing 18:16.02 +6:24.66 2:30.52 74th 2:40.70 72nd 1:13.25 71st 1:59.25 72nd 1:48.40 68th 2:23.59 64th 2:37.20 68th 1:08.11 63rd 1:55.00 68th
67th 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   18:16.65 +6:25.29 2:41.77 78th 2:37.51 68th 1:06.57 60th 1:55.15 63rd 1:43.39 59th 2:32.85 73rd 2:41.66 72nd 1:05.52 60th 1:52.23 64th
68th 153 Seppänen Johan   18:18.60 +6:27.24 2:38.12 77th 2:39.64 71st 1:09.92 67th 1:57.13 67th 1:43.05 58th 2:33.19 75th 2:33.76 65th 1:08.51 65th 1:55.28 70th
69th 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes 18:23.44 +6:32.08 2:23.77 69th 2:42.14 73rd 1:15.21 73rd 1:59.31 73rd 1:46.69 67th 2:33.13 74th 2:30.77 63rd 1:15.01 71st 1:57.41 72nd
70th 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia 18:44.58 +6:53.22 2:14.78 57th 2:36.94 66th 1:59.31 78th 1:57.58 69th 1:55.15 72nd 2:12.00 52nd 2:38.60 70th 1:15.00 70th 1:55.22 69th
71st 148 Rokka Ilkka   18:47.04 +6:55.68 2:20.77 63rd 2:38.87 70th 1:12.62 69th 1:58.73 71st 2:01.27 74th 2:31.38 71st 2:48.14 74th 1:15.85 73rd 1:59.41 73rd
72nd 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   19:32.89 +7:41.53 2:29.27 71st 2:52.46 77th 1:15.81 74th 2:04.46 75th 2:02.45 75th 2:32.63 72nd 2:55.24 75th 1:17.19 74th 2:03.38 74th
73rd 137 Ahonen Timo   20:03.46 +8:12.10 2:29.61 73rd 2:51.70 76th 1:16.70 76th 2:08.14 76th 2:03.58 76th 2:37.16 77th 3:03.14 76th 1:21.22 75th 2:12.21 76th
74th 143 Ollila Otto   20:29.93 +8:38.57 2:28.11 70th 2:48.48 75th 1:31.35 77th 2:08.89 77th 1:52.20 71st 2:43.39 78th 3:15.46 77th 1:30.10 77th 2:11.95 75th
75th 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep 22:34.35 +10:42.99 2:13.05 53rd 2:29.06 59th 1:06.40 59th 1:47.11 55th 6:53.81 77th 2:21.44 62nd 2:34.12 66th 1:15.27 72nd 1:54.09 67th
  74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found DNF   2:02.62 34th 2:18.58 46th 0:59.61 34th 1:39.01 40th     2:08.43 45th 2:11.85 40th 0:57.47 31st 1:34.15 32nd
  113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar DNF   2:29.58 72nd 2:32.63 62nd 1:09.82 66th 1:56.97 66th 1:49.99 70th 2:26.05 66th     1:09.06 67th 1:55.71 71st
  87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas DNF   1:54.05 12th 1:55.42 12th 1:00.50 42nd 1:32.09 23rd 1:28.65 20th 1:57.48 16th 2:06.40 28th 1:31.16 78th    
  145 Salmi Henri   DNF   3:14.13 79th                                
  83 Nieminen Toni   DNS                                      
  110 Pyykkönen Esa Kapa-65 DNS                                      

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 167 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource / JyPS 14:44.42   2:07.20 1st 2:00.68 1st 0:55.93 1st 1:33.30 1st 1:30.74 1st 2:03.03 1st 2:03.38 1st 0:53.68 1st 1:36.48 1st
2nd 169 Soivio Kaisu Lahden Pyöräilijät 16:39.54 +1:55.12 2:13.38 2nd 2:26.06 3rd 1:08.43 3rd 1:45.78 2nd 1:42.43 2nd 2:11.90 2nd 2:21.87 2nd 1:07.31 3rd 1:42.38 2nd
3rd 168 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource 17:28.51 +2:44.09 2:20.31 3rd 2:23.98 2nd 1:04.58 2nd 1:48.97 3rd 1:55.46 6th 2:23.74 3rd 2:27.15 4th 1:04.04 2nd 2:00.28 6th
4th 170 Bergman Laura Speedfamily 18:00.56 +3:16.14 2:37.80 10th 2:31.92 5th 1:12.32 5th 1:53.76 5th 1:45.52 4th 2:30.70 6th 2:26.20 3rd 1:09.97 4th 1:52.37 3rd
5th 171 Viitanen Jenni   18:07.37 +3:22.95 2:23.29 4th 2:31.26 4th 1:11.21 4th 1:53.73 4th 1:42.57 3rd 2:26.26 5th 2:35.91 5th 1:22.30 11th 2:00.84 7th
6th 182 Menestrina Jutta Enduro Mudcakes 18:49.21 +4:04.79 2:32.23 6th 2:40.66 6th 1:15.94 8th 1:59.49 6th 2:08.45 12th 2:25.39 4th 2:38.00 6th 1:14.07 6th 1:54.98 4th
7th 173 Möykkynen Hanna   19:08.90 +4:24.48 2:34.96 8th 2:41.75 7th 1:15.43 7th 2:03.54 8th 1:55.61 7th 2:35.93 7th 2:44.57 7th 1:15.43 7th 2:01.68 8th
8th 172 Sompa Heidi   19:22.04 +4:37.62 2:35.52 9th 2:45.06 9th 1:13.75 6th 2:10.87 10th 1:49.57 5th 2:40.53 9th 2:44.69 8th 1:13.56 5th 2:08.49 10th
9th 180 Rinkinen Satu   19:51.60 +5:07.18 2:31.77 5th 2:54.01 11th 1:22.57 12th 2:07.26 9th 2:01.48 9th 2:38.76 8th 2:49.95 9th 1:20.63 9th 2:05.17 9th
10th 177 Uutela Titta   20:14.87 +5:30.45 2:40.65 11th 2:55.74 12th 1:21.60 9th 2:15.83 12th 1:59.03 8th 2:44.00 11th 2:56.83 10th 1:21.60 10th 1:59.59 5th
11th 184 Niiranen Sanna   20:53.83 +6:09.41 2:48.99 13th 3:03.96 14th 1:22.32 11th 2:02.94 7th 2:07.87 10th 2:42.19 10th 2:59.76 12th 1:32.03 14th 2:13.77 11th
12th 183 Erjavec Marija Enduro Mudcakes 21:12.96 +6:28.54 2:48.52 12th 3:01.13 13th 1:21.90 10th 2:16.42 13th 2:10.85 14th 3:02.01 16th 2:57.36 11th 1:19.87 8th 2:14.90 13th
13th 185 Vähätupa Maria   22:15.02 +7:30.60 2:49.34 14th 3:17.77 16th 1:40.23 15th 2:17.22 14th 2:11.97 15th 2:47.73 12th 3:28.31 16th 1:27.66 12th 2:14.79 12th
14th 175 Hautamäki Päivi Rideep 22:36.41 +7:51.99 2:50.28 15th 2:48.20 10th 1:43.00 16th 2:22.14 16th 2:32.48 17th 2:54.44 13th 3:12.51 13th 1:54.06 17th 2:19.30 14th
15th 187 Pieniluoma-Korpinen Saara   22:36.86 +7:52.44 3:02.66 19th 3:11.66 15th 1:33.43 14th 2:14.52 11th 2:08.05 11th 3:13.91 17th 3:18.19 14th 1:31.40 13th 2:23.04 16th
16th 186 Penttimies Amanda   23:17.54 +8:33.12 3:02.43 18th 3:28.64 18th 1:32.10 13th 2:17.83 15th 2:16.92 16th 2:59.55 14th 3:25.06 15th 1:35.57 15th 2:39.44 17th
17th 179 Mustonen Jaana Kuopys 23:45.68 +9:01.26 2:59.67 17th 3:19.69 17th 1:51.38 17th 2:40.81 17th 2:08.81 13th 2:59.63 15th 3:35.00 17th 1:51.38 16th 2:19.31 15th
18th 178 Mielonen Noora Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa ry 29:15.66 +14:31.24 3:30.42 20th 3:51.56 19th 2:44.17 19th 3:10.04 19th 2:56.95 19th 3:30.88 18th 3:56.90 18th 2:28.15 19th 3:06.59 19th
19th 181 Muukkonen Anna Enduro Mudcakes 29:24.74 +14:40.32 2:58.86 16th 4:15.10 20th 2:27.74 18th 2:52.17 18th 2:42.89 18th 3:53.53 19th 4:47.54 19th 2:21.94 18th 3:04.97 18th
  174 Kilpeläinen Senja   DNF   2:34.80 7th 2:43.90 8th                            
Course Results

Nuorimmat juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F BONUS EK
1st 195 Pirinen Miko Speedfamily 10-13v. 7:36.07   2:14.80 3rd 2:08.79 1st 1:42.07 2nd 1:30.41 1st 0:57.45 1st
2nd 196 Junkkila Paavo Kuopys 10-13v. 7:49.61 +0:13.54 2:13.35 1st 2:15.98 3rd 1:39.95 1st 1:40.33 3rd 1:03.18 2nd
3rd 189 Mitsui Jooa Endurojunnut 10-13v. 7:58.92 +0:22.85 2:15.70 4th 2:14.26 2nd 1:48.21 3rd 1:40.75 4th    
4th 193 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 10-13v. 8:07.56 +0:31.49 2:14.42 2nd 2:22.98 5th 1:52.50 5th 1:37.66 2nd    
5th 191 Reiman Risto HHCMB 10-13v. 8:31.11 +0:55.04 2:34.79 7th 2:21.90 4th 1:49.85 4th 1:44.57 6th 1:06.53 3rd
6th 192 Känsälä Ode   10-13v. 8:32.51 +0:56.44 2:26.45 5th 2:26.53 6th 1:57.49 7th 1:42.04 5th 1:19.67 5th
7th 194 Vornanen Iivari Iikan pyörävarikko 10-13v. 8:45.73 +1:09.66 2:30.58 6th 2:36.06 7th 1:54.38 6th 1:44.71 7th 1:11.46 4th
8th 198 Vänskä Juuso Rideep 10-13v. 10:02.81 +2:26.74 2:56.07 9th 2:58.39 8th 2:16.31 8th 1:52.04 8th    
9th 188 Niiranen Matias JYPS 10-13v. 10:19.70 +2:43.63 2:51.25 8th 3:02.13 9th 2:27.77 9th 1:58.55 9th    
10th 197 Kahelin Jasu   10-13v. 11:22.10 +3:46.03 3:09.08 11th 3:16.88 10th 2:34.47 10th 2:21.67 10th    
11th 200 Keskiaho Saku BMX Helsinki alle 10v. 11:35.70 +3:59.63 2:58.71 10th 3:28.39 11th 2:40.76 11th 2:27.84 11th    
12th 199 Kivimäki Veeti Kaupinkanuunat alle 10v. 21:29.27 +13:53.20 5:10.41 12th 6:11.83 12th 4:38.04 12th 5:28.99 12th    
  201 Helgas Hannes Trail Riders Vaasa alle 10v. DNF                      

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1Y EK2Y EK3Y EK4Y EK5Y EK6Y EK7Y EK8Y EK9Y
1st 2 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas Specialized racing team / KangKi Miehet 11:51.36   1:38.03 1st 1:39.75 2nd 0:46.59 2nd 1:14.10 1st 1:16.19 1st 1:36.67 1st 1:38.39 1st 0:46.62 3rd 1:15.02 1st
2nd 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop // Specialized Nordics Miehet 12:06.42 +0:15.06 1:39.31 3rd 1:38.05 1st 0:43.85 1st 1:14.31 2nd 1:20.41 10th 1:39.70 3rd 1:49.41 8th 0:45.79 1st 1:15.59 2nd
3rd 4 Pellinen Henri Sportsource / IU eBike 12:14.38 +0:23.02 1:38.22 2nd 1:43.16 3rd 0:47.80 6th 1:18.88 5th 1:17.01 3rd 1:39.56 2nd 1:43.67 3rd 0:48.09 5th 1:17.99 5th
4th 91 Uimonen Justus RIDE MORE PIVOT 14-16v. 12:19.13 +0:27.77 1:40.48 4th 1:43.21 4th 0:47.41 4th 1:18.16 3rd 1:16.69 2nd 1:45.53 5th 1:44.36 4th 0:45.97 2nd 1:17.32 3rd
5th 3 Norris Huck   Miehet 12:31.72 +0:40.36 1:46.82 8th 1:44.47 5th 0:47.64 5th 1:18.60 4th 1:18.12 6th 1:46.50 6th 1:42.84 2nd 0:48.90 7th 1:17.83 4th
6th 7 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 12:34.62 +0:43.26 1:42.56 6th 1:46.12 6th 0:48.53 9th 1:19.24 6th 1:17.51 4th 1:43.47 4th 1:47.59 5th 0:50.11 13th 1:19.49 8th
7th 62 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars alle 21v. 12:51.94 +1:00.58 1:41.30 5th 1:51.00 12th 0:48.41 8th 1:21.29 7th 1:17.92 5th 1:50.99 14th 1:52.97 13th 0:49.83 11th 1:18.23 6th
8th 6 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot / Sporthammer Miehet 13:05.83 +1:14.47 1:48.60 12th 1:50.57 11th 0:49.87 13th 1:23.42 10th 1:22.08 14th 1:48.96 9th 1:50.01 9th 0:49.60 10th 1:22.72 10th
9th 8 Eriksson Toni Speedfamily Miehet 13:07.80 +1:16.44 1:50.95 20th 1:50.55 10th 0:48.76 10th 1:22.89 8th 1:18.86 8th 1:51.20 15th 1:52.91 12th 0:48.93 8th 1:22.75 11th
10th 65 Latvasalo Markus   M40 13:09.76 +1:18.40 1:44.59 7th 1:50.46 9th 0:49.95 14th 1:22.99 9th 1:21.37 11th 1:52.88 21st 1:50.09 10th 0:49.06 9th 1:28.37 27th
11th 11 Riiheläinen Riku Cube/Rtech, Galfer, Nilsfinland M40 13:18.36 +1:27.00 1:50.81 19th 1:51.74 14th 0:52.58 24th 1:24.71 13th 1:22.71 16th 1:52.39 20th 1:49.19 7th 0:50.45 14th= 1:23.78 12th
12th 12 Melko Marko Team Mountain Bike Shop M40 13:27.98 +1:36.62 1:49.50 13th 1:52.11 15th 0:51.12 16th 1:27.11 20th 1:23.00 18th 1:49.98 11th 1:54.28 19th 0:53.81 34th 1:27.07 22nd
13th 5 Vainikka Eki Retkikunta / Specialized eBike 13:28.29 +1:36.93 1:48.48 11th 1:55.99 26th 0:52.14 22nd 1:27.97 23rd 1:21.75 13th 1:47.95 7th 1:55.04 21st 0:51.33 19th 1:27.64 24th
14th 22 Tanskanen Joona Nullibi Racing Team Miehet 13:30.30 +1:38.94 1:49.83 14th 2:06.68 62nd 0:49.47 12th 1:23.48 11th 1:21.51 12th 1:54.86 28th 1:52.51 11th 0:50.68 17th 1:21.28 9th
15th 13 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing M40 13:32.08 +1:40.72 1:50.41 17th 1:55.10 20th= 0:52.92 29th 1:25.20 14th 1:24.66 22nd 1:51.77 17th 1:54.79 20th 0:51.84 20th 1:25.39 15th
16th 19 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders M40 13:32.75 +1:41.39 1:50.45 18th 1:52.38 16th 0:53.88 33rd 1:25.59 16th 1:26.17 29th 1:49.54 10th 1:56.53 25th 0:53.34 28th 1:24.87 13th
17th 16 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 13:33.04 +1:41.68 1:50.23 16th 1:54.63 18th 0:53.44 30th= 1:27.28 21st= 1:24.60 21st 1:48.72 8th 1:53.36 15th 0:54.46 39th 1:26.32 17th
18th 10 Maja Akseli Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing alle 21v. 13:33.26 +1:41.90 1:56.40 37th 1:51.12 13th 0:50.99 15th 1:26.81 19th 1:22.53 15th 1:56.12 32nd 1:53.43 16th 0:50.61 16th 1:25.25 14th
19th 26 Salo Saku Htc Freeriders Miehet 13:44.38 +1:53.02 1:54.32 30th 1:50.21 8th 0:48.19 7th 1:24.19 12th 1:30.06 52nd 2:02.01 57th 1:56.09 23rd 0:50.45 14th= 1:28.86 31st
20th 15 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 13:44.92 +1:53.56 1:53.09 27th 1:54.99 19th 0:51.28 17th 1:28.30 24th 1:22.76 17th 1:54.40 26th 1:57.43 28th 0:52.15 23rd 1:30.52 38th
21st 20 Tuomala Jaakko MTBCF M40 13:46.61 +1:55.25 1:56.61 38th 1:54.00 17th 0:52.71 25th 1:28.48 26th 1:23.76 19th 1:57.03 34th 1:53.91 17th 0:54.13 37th 1:25.98 16th
22nd 29 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB Miehet 13:48.40 +1:57.04 1:54.07 29th 1:55.72 25th 0:53.44 30th= 1:28.61 29th 1:26.26 30th 1:53.79 23rd 1:55.57 22nd 0:54.04 36th 1:26.90 19th
23rd 25 Leppimaa Jarkko Team 20/20 Factory eBike 13:50.51 +1:59.15 1:54.45 31st 1:57.22 29th 0:52.77 27th 1:28.42 25th 1:26.00 28th 1:52.19 19th 1:59.06 31st 0:52.54 25th 1:27.86 25th
24th 88 Leppämäki Eetu Team Parmas Miehet 13:51.95 +2:00.59 1:57.64 44th 1:55.10 20th= 0:53.91 34th 1:25.55 15th 1:20.14 9th 1:55.69 31st 1:58.07 29th 0:53.40 29th 1:32.45 46th
25th 92 Jokinen Jere Whyte Sportsource 14-16v. 13:53.48 +2:02.12 1:51.70 21st 1:59.45 36th 0:51.86 19th 1:28.49 27th 1:25.24 23rd 1:54.42 27th 1:59.37 32nd 0:50.89 18th 1:32.06 42nd
26th 32 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko / kuopys alle 21v. 13:55.76 +2:04.40 1:58.82 49th 1:55.46 23rd 0:51.87 20th 1:26.55 17th 1:29.99 51st 1:58.20 40th 1:53.26 14th 0:53.54 31st 1:28.07 26th
27th 33 Planck Max Biking assholes Miehet 13:56.73 +2:05.37 2:02.70 66th 1:56.65 28th 0:49.37 11th 1:26.60 18th 1:28.41 38th 2:03.23 65th 1:53.94 18th 0:48.81 6th 1:27.02 21st
28th 21 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards Miehet 14:02.19 +2:10.83 1:56.87 40th 1:59.27 33rd 0:54.12 35th 1:28.51 28th 1:29.83 49th 1:54.03 24th 1:59.59 33rd 0:53.60 32nd 1:26.37 18th
29th 58 Asmundela Lasse Murvakana racing eBike 14:02.26 +2:10.90 1:48.10 10th 1:55.63 24th 0:55.22 39th 1:29.67 32nd 1:31.81 63rd 1:51.23 16th 2:01.35 37th 0:56.78 51st= 1:32.47 47th
30th 9 Alanko Olli Korson Kaiku Miehet 14:07.43 +2:16.07 1:50.08 15th 1:49.01 7th 0:46.99 3rd 2:38.02 178th 1:18.46 7th 1:50.85 13th 1:48.14 6th 0:46.86 4th 1:19.02 7th
31st 79 Vaissi Ville   eBike 14:10.00 +2:18.64 1:48.03 9th 1:59.44 35th 0:57.20 54th 1:30.77 39th 1:27.57 35th 1:50.34 12th 2:05.52 50th 1:02.75 103rd 1:28.38 28th
32nd 31 Romppanen Jarno KP Special shredders M40 14:10.58 +2:19.22 1:52.18 24th 1:58.18 32nd 0:54.57 38th 1:30.53 37th 1:27.17 33rd 1:57.93 39th 1:56.86 27th 1:03.64 109th 1:29.52 34th
33rd 81 Karttunen Juuso   Miehet 14:13.12 +2:21.76 1:57.52 42nd 1:58.16 31st 0:56.63 51st 1:30.15 34th 1:26.42 31st 1:57.50 36th= 2:00.49 34th 0:56.54 48th 1:29.71 35th
34th 99 Rantakokko Samuli Kuopys 14-16v. 14:13.34 +2:21.98 1:52.64 26th 2:00.60 38th 0:53.57 32nd 1:29.87 33rd 1:30.22 53rd 1:57.53 38th 2:03.16 42nd 0:54.84 40th 1:30.91 39th
35th 28 Nousiainen Antti   Miehet 14:15.53 +2:24.17 1:54.96 33rd 2:01.10 41st 0:56.47 49th 1:30.19 35th= 1:28.44 39th 1:55.34 30th 2:04.45 47th 0:55.80 44th 1:28.78 30th
36th 73 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 14:18.20 +2:26.84 1:57.45 41st 2:01.42 42nd 0:55.30 41st 1:31.30 41st 1:24.34 20th 2:00.55 51st 2:02.26 41st 0:53.42 30th 1:32.16 43rd
37th 119 Hemmo Fillari Fatbikevuokraus.com M40 14:20.54 +2:29.18 1:54.52 32nd 2:06.24 59th 0:55.54 43rd 1:31.55 42nd 1:27.36 34th 1:57.01 33rd 2:03.19 43rd 0:55.14 41st 1:29.99 36th
38th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - liikkuva pyörähuolto Miehet 14:21.37 +2:30.01 1:56.25 36th 2:05.19 53rd 0:52.72 26th 1:31.88 43rd 1:26.55 32nd 2:05.63 79th 2:01.66 39th 0:52.37 24th 1:29.12 32nd
39th 23 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi M40 14:24.62 +2:33.26 2:01.35 59th 1:57.95 30th 0:52.83 28th 1:34.11 58th 1:27.65 36th 2:02.26 58th 2:00.55 35th 0:52.98 26th 1:34.94 66th
40th 53 Moilanen Mikko   M40 14:25.18 +2:33.82 2:01.07 56th= 2:03.55 48th 0:52.25 23rd 1:33.52 56th 1:29.17 43rd 2:01.19 53rd 2:02.05 40th 0:53.05 27th 1:29.33 33rd
41st 18 Laine Niko   Miehet 14:25.90 +2:34.54 1:56.69 39th 2:04.44 50th 0:57.69 58th 1:28.89 31st 1:29.45 46th 1:57.50 36th= 2:03.76 45th 0:56.01 45th 1:31.47 40th
42nd 120 Romo Jasu biking assholes Miehet 14:26.09 +2:34.73 2:02.50 64th 2:02.04 43rd 0:52.13 21st 1:32.48 48th 1:37.55 102nd 2:03.61 67th 1:58.88 30th 0:49.96 12th 1:26.94 20th
43rd 30 Toivonen Nikolai Velhokerho Miehet 14:28.53 +2:37.17 1:58.98 51st 2:03.98 49th 0:55.56 44th 1:31.14 40th 1:30.67 56th 1:58.91 43rd 2:06.33 55th 0:54.39 38th 1:28.57 29th
44th 24 Niemi Harri   M40 14:32.05 +2:40.69 2:00.53 55th 1:59.81 37th 0:54.48 36th 1:30.19 35th= 1:27.71 37th 2:06.21 84th 2:01.39 38th 0:56.72 50th 1:35.01 67th
45th 78 Mielonen Juha   Miehet 14:33.76 +2:42.40 1:57.83 46th 2:01.08 40th 0:56.02 46th 1:38.04 76th 1:31.13 59th 1:58.93 44th 2:00.83 36th 0:56.46 47th 1:33.44 53rd
46th 34 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily Miehet 14:35.27 +2:43.91 2:01.07 56th= 2:02.48 45th 0:57.46 57th 1:32.83 50th 1:25.62 25th 1:59.26 47th 2:05.07 48th 0:58.88 72nd 1:32.60 48th
47th 167 Vacker Suvi Rocky Mountain Sportsource / JyPS Naiset 14:44.42 +2:53.06 2:07.20 87th 2:00.68 39th 0:55.93 45th 1:33.30 52nd 1:30.74 57th 2:03.03 63rd 2:03.38 44th 0:53.68 33rd 1:36.48 74th
48th 42 Kauhanen Toni Kuopys Miehet 14:46.91 +2:55.55 1:58.71 48th 2:06.51 60th 0:57.98 63rd 1:34.72 62nd 1:31.87 65th 2:00.34 49th 2:06.12 53rd 0:57.26 55th 1:33.40 52nd
49th 43 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys Vaasa M40 14:47.41 +2:56.05 1:57.71 45th 2:02.17 44th 0:57.32 55th 1:32.53 49th 1:36.26 90th 2:02.54 59th 2:07.56 61st 0:58.05 64th 1:33.27 51st
50th 82 Kulju Ville Kp Special Shredders Miehet 14:52.15 +3:00.79 1:55.82 34th= 2:05.69 57th 1:00.33 84th= 1:36.70 70th 1:29.68 47th 2:01.72 56th 2:07.22 59th 1:01.19 86th 1:33.80 56th
51st 36 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing Miehet 14:54.91 +3:03.55 2:02.07 61st 2:02.82 47th 0:59.77 78th 1:35.79 65th 1:40.28 115th 1:59.00 45th 2:04.04 46th 0:57.99 63rd 1:33.15 50th
52nd 166 Vaskelainen Marko   M40 14:55.59 +3:04.23 2:02.81 69th 2:07.87 67th 0:57.70 59th 1:36.01 66th 1:30.36 55th 2:02.56 60th 2:06.05 52nd 0:56.02 46th 1:36.21 73rd
53rd 44 Hovi Jarno AfterRide eBike 14:56.90 +3:05.54 1:57.84 47th 2:07.72 65th 0:57.84 61st 1:36.26 68th 1:31.60 61st 1:59.49 48th 2:10.50 72nd 0:57.88 62nd 1:37.77 77th
54th 95 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 14:57.22 +3:05.86 1:57.56 43rd 2:35.35 141st 0:56.46 48th 1:33.88 57th 1:29.38 45th 1:55.02 29th 2:05.27 49th 0:53.95 35th 1:30.35 37th
55th 104 Nokelainen Simo KH Miehet 14:59.34 +3:07.98 1:59.93 53rd 2:05.29 54th 1:02.99 106th 1:33.36 53rd 1:30.89 58th 1:58.83 42nd 2:12.43 80th 1:01.23 87th 1:34.39 62nd
56th 103 Sivula Paavo Lahden Pyöräilijät Miehet 15:00.36 +3:09.00 2:02.25 63rd 2:05.42 55th 0:56.54 50th 1:30.58 38th 1:36.20 89th 2:06.55 85th 2:09.95 70th 0:58.75 71st 1:34.12 58th
57th 51 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Miehet 15:05.83 +3:14.47 2:03.17 71st 2:09.83 74th 0:58.61 67th 1:36.14 67th 1:31.82 64th 2:09.47 101st 2:08.99 68th 0:55.43 42nd 1:32.37 44th
58th 48 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät Miehet 15:10.89 +3:19.53 2:02.23 62nd 2:13.29 84th 1:00.09 81st 1:35.15 63rd= 1:33.84 79th= 2:01.25 54th 2:12.60 81st 0:57.64 61st 1:34.80 64th
59th 67 Reiman Jarno HHCMB M40 15:11.20 +3:19.84 2:03.86 76th 2:04.90 51st 0:57.42 56th 1:32.43 47th 1:25.83 26th 2:04.38 71st 2:11.85 77th= 1:15.03 150th 1:35.50 70th
60th 33 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF/Endurotards M40 15:11.43 +3:20.07 2:03.50 74th 2:04.94 52nd 0:55.28 40th 1:33.44 54th 1:32.08 68th 2:05.13 75th 2:12.70 84th 0:58.46 70th 1:45.90 119th
61st 70 Siltala Santeri Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 15:12.25 +3:20.89 2:09.72 97th 2:09.10 70th 0:58.01 64th 1:38.75 79th 1:32.19 70th 2:07.25 90th 2:06.28 54th 0:57.34 56th 1:33.61 54th
62nd 89 Poutiainen Timo Ripakinttu Racing eBike 15:12.75 +3:21.39 1:58.91 50th 2:09.45 72nd 1:00.30 83rd 1:37.98 75th 1:29.98 50th 1:58.51 41st 2:22.02 110th 1:00.44 83rd 1:35.16 68th
63rd 101 Saastamoinen Olli   Miehet 15:14.90 +3:23.54 2:03.29 72nd 2:15.83 89th 0:57.80 60th 1:37.95 74th 1:30.23 54th 2:03.72 69th 2:12.73 85th 0:58.18 65th 1:35.17 69th
64th 116 Paajanen Jali   Miehet 15:15.81 +3:24.45 2:10.08 99th 2:09.22 71st 1:05.81 119th 1:33.17 51st 1:32.94 76th 2:05.86 81st 2:07.65 62nd 0:56.78 51st= 1:34.30 60th
65th 115 Koivisto Lassi   Miehet 15:15.84 +3:24.48 1:55.82 34th= 2:05.49 56th 0:56.94 53rd 1:33.46 55th 1:25.35 24th 2:35.57 161st 2:10.17 71st 0:58.42 68th 1:34.62 63rd
66th 151 Hirvonen Markus Nullibi Racing Team M40 15:16.45 +3:25.09 2:11.57 104th 2:07.00 64th 1:04.05 110th 1:34.59 60th 1:31.96 67th 2:07.56 93rd 2:07.69 63rd 0:59.59 78th 1:32.44 45th
67th 41 Tuominen Janne Uniset Miehet 15:17.68 +3:26.32 2:08.22 92nd 2:10.71 75th 1:00.29 82nd 1:38.21 77th 1:32.50 72nd 2:03.52 66th 2:08.02 65th 0:58.43 69th 1:37.78 78th
68th 123 Ström Petri   Miehet 15:17.70 +3:26.34 2:00.05 54th 2:28.81 121st 0:58.35 66th 1:35.15 63rd= 1:35.99 87th 2:01.39 55th 2:06.45 57th 0:57.41 57th 1:34.10 57th
69th 39 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Hardtail 15:19.67 +3:28.31 2:18.75 136th 2:07.76 66th 0:58.90 68th 1:34.31 59th 1:37.91 104th 2:05.48 77th 2:06.75 58th 0:57.18 54th 1:32.63 49th
70th 86 Tuominen Ari   Miehet 15:20.16 +3:28.80 2:07.57 90th 2:12.83 81st 1:00.36 87th 1:38.63 78th 1:34.25 81st 2:05.56 78th 2:10.62 73rd 0:56.56 49th 1:33.78 55th
71st 150 Korhonen Sapa Nullibi Racing Team M40 15:23.49 +3:32.13 2:03.63 75th 2:13.02 83rd 1:00.78 91st 1:42.42 96th 1:29.16 41st= 2:05.90 82nd 2:12.65 82nd= 1:00.23 81st 1:35.70 71st
72nd 49 Halme Harri MTBCF M40 15:28.58 +3:37.22 2:05.34 80th 2:06.05 58th 0:59.95 79th 1:34.63 61st 1:39.67 112th 2:05.74 80th 2:18.12 100th 1:01.40 90th 1:37.68 76th
73rd 37 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska Hardtail 15:29.55 +3:38.19 2:01.28 58th 2:09.82 73rd 0:58.24 65th 1:43.77 104th 1:38.77 111th 2:04.24 70th 2:11.68 76th 1:00.57 84th 1:41.18 102nd
74th 40 Kuosmanen Tuukka Rideep/Cycli M40 15:31.60 +3:40.24 2:07.13 86th 2:30.06 126th 0:59.69 74th 1:36.79 71st 1:32.74 74th 2:06.07 83rd 2:07.94 64th 0:56.81 53rd 1:34.37 61st
75th 128 Hyrkkänen Mikko Velobia Bike Co. Miehet 15:33.86 +3:42.50 2:02.80 68th 2:06.60 61st 1:02.69 104th 1:52.78 133rd 1:32.18 69th 2:02.76 61st 2:07.52 60th 1:01.53 93rd 1:45.00 115th
76th 112 Jaakkola Sami Team Pyöräliike Varustamo M40 15:34.26 +3:42.90 1:52.14 23rd 2:06.73 63rd 1:01.47 95th 1:27.28 21st= 1:41.54 120th 1:52.02 18th 3:03.21 169th 0:58.19 66th 1:31.68 41st
77th 38 Päivinen Ville KP special shredders Hardtail 15:35.87 +3:44.51 2:06.75 83rd 2:19.56 99th 1:00.55 90th 1:42.93 98th 1:32.70 73rd 2:03.71 68th 2:12.14 79th 0:59.17 74th 1:38.36 79th
78th 121 Hiekkataipale Ari - M40 15:36.03 +3:44.67 2:11.41 103rd 2:11.99 78th 0:59.74 76th= 1:44.14 106th 1:33.71 78th 2:06.99 89th 2:09.09 69th 0:58.36 67th 1:40.60 92nd
79th 46 Rauhala Pasi Lohja Trails eBike 15:37.69 +3:46.33 2:06.80 84th 2:11.89 76th 0:59.74 76th= 1:39.91 83rd 1:36.35 92nd 2:09.33 98th 2:10.76 74th 1:02.21 102nd 1:40.70 94th
80th 64 Kamppinen Justus Fixxit pyörähuolto alle 21v. 15:39.10 +3:47.74 2:07.23 88th 2:08.57 68th 1:01.85 101st 1:42.29 95th 1:34.75 82nd 2:05.28 76th 2:16.62 98th 1:02.01 98th= 1:40.50 91st
81st 85 Lindholm Roope   Miehet 15:39.37 +3:48.01 2:07.02 85th 2:11.97 77th 0:56.17 47th 1:57.67 152nd 1:37.00 99th 2:02.77 62nd 2:08.57 66th 0:55.78 43rd 1:42.42 106th
82nd 97 Vainio Niilo Turun Urheiluliitto 14-16v. 15:40.90 +3:49.54 2:13.24 110th= 2:14.12 88th 0:59.71 75th 1:40.02 84th 1:33.84 79th= 2:12.55 110th 2:08.87 67th 0:57.49 59th 1:41.06 101st
83rd 71 Petro Joonatan Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 15:46.89 +3:55.53 2:05.41 81st 2:02.50 46th 0:55.40 42nd 1:43.89 105th 1:29.82 48th 2:00.35 50th 2:05.61 51st 1:42.95 173rd 1:40.96 99th
84th 100 Siitari Lauri LaPy Enduro 14-16v. 15:47.52 +3:56.16 2:11.21 102nd 2:26.45 114th 0:59.01 69th 1:37.33 72nd 1:35.24 85th 2:04.71 73rd 2:13.07 86th 1:01.44 91st 1:39.06 82nd
85th 94 Volanen Samuel   14-16v. 15:49.24 +3:57.88 1:52.47 25th 3:54.35 179th 0:54.52 37th 1:32.28 46th 1:25.86 27th 1:54.28 25th 1:56.34 24th 0:51.86 21st 1:27.28 23rd
86th 105 Vitikainen Mika KH Miehet 15:50.03 +3:58.67 2:09.63 96th 2:19.15 97th= 1:04.26 112th 1:44.84 107th 1:34.83 83rd 2:07.35 91st 2:10.88 75th 1:03.04 106th 1:36.05 72nd
87th 47 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 15:50.70 +3:59.34 2:12.83 107th 2:12.40 80th 0:59.46 71st 1:43.00 99th 1:31.93 66th 2:09.39 99th 2:20.93 106th 1:00.39 82nd 1:40.37 90th
88th 122 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing Miehet 15:52.58 +4:01.22 2:04.28 78th 2:30.93 129th 1:01.52 97th 1:39.87 82nd 1:36.34 91st 2:04.48 72nd 2:14.31 88th 0:59.24 76th 1:41.61 103rd
89th 156 Häyrinen Ari JYPS M40 15:53.84 +4:02.48 2:09.73 98th 2:13.76 86th 1:01.77 100th 1:41.79 92nd 1:36.39 93rd 2:07.52 92nd 2:16.51 96th 1:05.61 120th 1:40.76 96th
90th 108 Ripatti Ari Kymi Anti-flow Miehet 15:55.74 +4:04.38 2:07.32 89th 2:35.00 140th 1:01.18 92nd 1:40.10 85th 1:31.59 60th 2:06.67 88th 2:14.97 90th 1:02.00 97th 1:36.91 75th
91st 50 Arponen Antti   Miehet 15:56.83 +4:05.47 2:08.42 93rd 2:13.75 85th 1:15.14 157th 1:36.27 69th 1:37.12 100th 2:09.19 97th 2:12.65 82nd= 1:09.42 135th 1:34.87 65th
92nd 66 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 15:59.46 +4:08.10 2:03.49 73rd 2:18.07 93rd 1:06.29 122nd 1:44.89 109th 1:35.64 86th 1:59.08 46th 2:21.93 109th 1:07.22 127th 1:42.85 108th
93rd 132 Simonen Miro RidingJKL eBike 15:59.99 +4:08.63 2:02.04 60th 2:13.86 87th 0:56.83 52nd 1:41.43 89th 1:41.10 117th 2:06.65 87th 2:16.30 94th 0:58.94 73rd 2:02.84 160th
94th 129 Rinne Jussi   eBike 16:00.27 +4:08.91 2:06.64 82nd 2:16.74 90th 1:01.73 99th 1:43.16 102nd 1:36.72 96th 2:09.43 100th 2:21.15 107th 1:00.80 85th 1:43.90 112th
95th 90 Laaksonen Tomi Pole Bicycles Miehet 16:04.46 +4:13.10 2:17.12 131st 2:12.12 79th 0:59.64 73rd 1:40.98 88th 1:36.85 98th 2:20.82 131st 2:16.52 97th 0:57.59 60th 1:42.82 107th
96th 45 Pöhö Jesse   Miehet 16:06.57 +4:15.21 2:18.21 135th 2:20.92 101st 1:01.62 98th 1:41.71 91st 1:36.47 94th 2:13.14 113th 2:15.18 91st 0:59.81 79th 1:39.51 86th
97th 109 Väistö Joonas Orsun Jyskeen Pauke Miehet 16:08.05 +4:16.69 2:07.66 91st 2:19.15 97th= 1:01.22 94th 1:40.67 86th 1:38.56 109th 2:15.69 117th 2:19.69 104th 1:06.45 122nd 1:38.96 81st
98th 111 Tanskanen Juho   Miehet 16:10.57 +4:19.21 2:02.72 67th 2:18.13 94th 1:03.00 107th 2:00.69 157th 1:37.17 101st 2:03.18 64th 2:22.69 112th 1:03.26 107th 1:39.73 88th
99th 152 Kaskisto Juhani   Miehet 16:10.73 +4:19.37 2:14.47 119th 2:17.81 92nd 0:59.04 70th 1:47.32 119th 1:46.38 139th 2:09.68 102nd 2:13.55 87th 1:01.56 94th 1:40.92 98th
100th 68 Järventausta Iiro   Miehet 16:11.60 +4:20.24 2:08.88 94th 2:16.79 91st 1:01.48 96th 1:44.93 110th 1:31.76 62nd 2:29.94 153rd 2:15.52 92nd 0:59.25 77th 1:43.05 109th
101st 130 Lankinen Tuomo TukkiMTB Hardtail 16:14.92 +4:23.56 2:13.68 114th 2:18.50 95th 1:00.33 84th= 1:45.02 111th 1:33.19 77th 2:21.43 133rd 2:18.36 101st 1:03.76 110th 1:40.65 93rd
102nd 52 Piispa Mikko Heikot Eväät M40 16:15.11 +4:23.75 2:15.46 123rd 2:12.84 82nd 1:12.91 150th 1:38.96 80th 1:37.77 103rd 2:13.88 115th 2:19.86 105th 1:04.02 111th 1:39.41 85th
103rd 98 Leino Elo Jyps 14-16v. 16:15.54 +4:24.18 2:03.02 70th 2:38.13 146th 1:00.01 80th 1:43.32 103rd 1:32.29 71st 2:12.16 109th 2:23.12 114th 0:59.92 80th 1:43.57 111th
104th 61 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 16:17.21 +4:25.85 2:13.42 113th 2:21.72 104th 1:04.72 116th 1:42.48 97th 1:38.10 105th 2:08.66 96th 2:26.76 123rd 1:02.13 100th 1:39.22 84th
105th 54 Leskinen Hannu   M40 16:20.65 +4:29.29 2:08.97 95th 2:28.37 120th 1:02.92 105th 1:43.03 100th 1:35.18 84th 2:08.51 95th 2:28.32 130th 1:04.46 116th 1:40.89 97th
106th 126 Sergei Krestin   Hardtail 16:22.46 +4:31.10 2:13.24 110th= 2:26.53 116th 1:03.53 108th 1:44.85 108th 1:36.19 88th 2:10.17 103rd 2:23.00 113th 1:01.85 96th 1:43.10 110th
107th 163 Korpinen Olli Jyps Miehet 16:22.89 +4:31.53 2:21.48 142nd 2:26.12 113th 1:03.96 109th 1:41.88 93rd 1:41.19 118th 2:11.75 106th 2:16.32 95th 1:01.35 89th 1:38.84 80th
108th 156 Pajula Vesa   Miehet 16:31.59 +4:40.23 2:12.37 106th 2:24.67 110th 1:06.58 126th 1:47.54 120th 1:38.51 108th 2:10.69 104th 2:27.03 124th 1:02.20 101st 1:42.00 104th
109th 106 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 16:32.84 +4:41.48 2:15.24 122nd 2:33.77 136th 1:00.35 86th 1:43.15 101st 1:32.93 75th 2:20.29 129th 2:18.67 102nd 1:02.01 98th= 1:46.43 120th
110th 96 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 16:36.54 +4:45.18 2:17.37 133rd 2:21.59 103rd 1:02.37 102nd 1:37.64 73rd 1:52.31 154th 2:12.75 111th 2:30.30 132nd 1:01.48 92nd 1:40.73 95th
111th 169 Soivio Kaisu Lahden Pyöräilijät Naiset 16:39.54 +4:48.18 2:13.38 112th 2:26.06 112th 1:08.43 135th 1:45.78 114th 1:42.43 123rd 2:11.90 107th 2:21.87 108th 1:07.31 128th 1:42.38 105th
112th 77 Tuomi Antti   M40 16:40.76 +4:49.40 2:16.52 130th 2:20.08 100th 1:04.98 118th 1:50.33 128th 1:38.48 107th 2:16.86 122nd 2:23.47 115th 1:02.78 104th 1:47.26 123rd
113th 72 Pylkkänen Eppu Random Bikes Factory Racing Hardtail 16:41.30 +4:49.94 2:14.18 116th 2:42.57 158th 1:01.21 93rd 1:53.20 134th 1:36.55 95th 2:13.18 114th 2:16.69 99th 0:59.21 75th 1:44.51 114th
114th 55 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 16:51.39 +5:00.03 2:14.67 120th 2:27.10 118th 1:04.95 117th 1:45.75 113th 1:45.51 136th 2:18.10 127th 2:23.49 116th 1:05.17 117th 1:46.65 121st
115th 118 Malkamäki Mika   Miehet 16:53.52 +5:02.16 2:11.71 105th 2:48.04 161st 1:06.00 121st 1:40.78 87th 1:39.77 113th 2:04.82 74th 2:41.38 150th 1:01.33 88th 1:39.69 87th
116th 76 Piirainen Arto   eBike 16:55.83 +5:04.47 2:15.87 126th 2:23.25 106th 1:06.51 124th 1:49.90 125th 1:41.47 119th 2:17.47 124th 2:25.23 118th 1:06.77 125th 1:49.36 130th
117th 75 Neuvonen Juuso Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet 17:02.38 +5:11.02 2:21.69 143rd 2:25.55 111th 1:04.29 113th 1:57.45 150th 1:46.16 138th 2:16.49 121st 2:22.10 111th 1:03.52 108th 1:45.13 116th
118th 147 Jukarainen Taisto TBA Miehet 17:05.05 +5:13.69 2:21.00 140th 2:23.85 107th 1:12.66 149th 1:41.51 90th 1:46.59 141st 2:16.05 119th 2:32.60 139th 1:06.54 123rd 1:44.25 113th
119th 142 Owen Douglas   M40 17:10.19 +5:18.83 2:15.79 124th 2:23.97 108th 1:08.60 136th 1:47.04 117th 1:44.49 134th 2:28.93 152nd 2:25.67 120th 1:06.87 126th 1:48.83 128th
120th 133 Ramberg Nico Team Patteriveto eBike 17:11.08 +5:19.72 2:05.09 79th 2:29.66 124th 1:09.18 137th 1:50.26 126th= 1:38.76 110th 2:11.19 105th 2:43.26 154th 1:15.76 153rd 1:47.92 125th
121st 158 Lairi Nico   Miehet 17:12.90 +5:21.54 2:21.18 141st 2:32.80 135th 1:07.29 130th 1:51.86 130th 1:41.99 122nd 2:17.63 125th 2:30.44 133rd 1:04.14 113th 1:45.57 117th
122nd 136 Tani Mika Kaupin kanuunat Hardtail 17:13.13 +5:21.77 2:14.36 118th 2:27.75 119th 1:05.96 120th 2:02.65 158th 1:41.72 121st 2:21.44 134th= 2:27.87 128th 1:05.51 118th 1:45.87 118th
123rd 161 Vähäsarja Ville   Miehet 17:18.64 +5:27.28 2:22.81 145th 2:37.11 144th 1:04.19 111th 1:49.66 124th 1:43.70 132nd 2:23.05 139th 2:25.36 119th 1:04.24 115th 1:48.52 127th
124th 135 Niemi Markus   Miehet 17:20.64 +5:29.28 2:10.31 100th 2:22.82 105th 1:07.45 131st 1:48.89 121st 1:44.70 135th 2:23.99 142nd 2:38.31 148th 1:11.01 140th 1:53.16 139th
125th 63 Peltola Nico   alle 21v. 17:21.64 +5:30.28 2:15.95 127th= 2:26.46 115th 1:09.30 138th 1:55.33 141st 1:44.17 133rd 2:26.81 149th 2:30.83 135th 1:06.00 121st 1:46.79 122nd
126th 102 Valopaasi Matti KA-PA 65 M40 17:25.22 +5:33.86 2:14.27 117th 2:21.11 102nd 1:11.57 146th 1:52.66 132nd 1:43.47 131st 2:20.47 130th 2:26.04 121st 1:21.54 161st 1:54.09 142nd=
127th 168 Piilonen Sofia Whyte Sportsource Naiset 17:28.51 +5:37.15 2:20.31 138th 2:23.98 109th 1:04.58 115th 1:48.97 122nd 1:55.46 156th 2:23.74 141st 2:27.15 125th 1:04.04 112th 2:00.28 155th
128th 125 Lampinen Jouni   eBike 17:29.64 +5:38.28 2:23.00 146th 2:32.65 133rd 1:07.89 133rd 1:54.00 137th 1:40.04 114th 2:15.94 118th 2:31.07 136th 1:09.63 136th 1:55.42 150th
129th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka   eBike 17:32.21 +5:40.85 2:17.36 132nd 2:29.76 125th 1:09.90 140th 1:50.74 129th 1:38.11 106th 2:13.09 112th 2:50.12 162nd 1:13.82 144th 1:49.31 129th
130th 107 Koivusalo Jari   Hardtail 17:36.32 +5:44.96 2:28.15 154th 2:33.96 137th 1:06.90 128th 1:55.44 142nd 1:42.93 128th 2:21.17 132nd 2:29.47 131st 1:10.47 139th 1:47.83 124th
131st 138 Pasonen Kai Tunk! M40 17:37.67 +5:46.31 2:14.15 115th 3:07.47 170th 1:04.42 114th 1:46.58 115th 1:48.29 144th 2:14.63 116th 2:32.72 140th 1:08.42 131st 1:40.99 100th
132nd 93 Turkka Aaron   14-16v. 17:48.08 +5:56.72 2:17.91 134th 2:30.63 128th 1:00.42 88th 2:18.94 174th 1:41.06 116th 2:22.55 136th 2:19.61 103rd 1:01.76 95th 2:15.20 170th
133rd 117 Pöllänen Jesse KH Miehet 17:51.17 +5:59.81 2:15.80 125th 3:15.95 172nd 1:08.08 134th 1:49.35 123rd 1:46.47 140th 2:18.72 128th 2:24.20 117th 1:04.21 114th 1:48.39 126th
134th 14 Temisevä Miika   Miehet 17:52.76 +6:01.40 1:51.80 22nd 1:56.00 27th 0:51.44 18th 1:28.86 30th 1:29.19 44th 1:53.44 22nd 1:56.64 26th 0:52.03 22nd 5:33.36 180th
135th 127 Laamanen Santeri   Miehet 17:53.23 +6:01.87 2:30.58 160th 2:30.25 127th 1:10.03 142nd 1:55.91 145th 1:49.58 148th 2:27.56 150th 2:27.57 127th 1:08.26 130th 1:53.49 140th
136th 69 Tepponen Aleksi TBA Miehet 17:55.92 +6:04.56 2:30.82 161st 2:38.66 148th 1:07.54 132nd 1:46.66 116th 1:42.75 126th 2:26.06 146th 2:44.69 157th= 1:08.65 133rd 1:50.09 131st
137th 140 Jortikka Jarmo   M40 17:58.82 +6:07.46 2:24.37 151st 2:35.87 142nd 1:06.67 127th 1:50.26 126th= 1:50.09 150th 2:31.49 156th 2:42.52 152nd= 1:06.67 124th 1:50.88 133rd
138th 131 Rossi Mikko   M40 17:59.13 +6:07.77 2:22.11 144th 2:32.66 134th 1:13.40 154th= 1:54.50 138th 1:46.98 143rd 2:37.98 164th 2:27.47 126th 1:11.49 141st 1:52.54 137th
139th 162 Niemi Juhana   Hardtail 17:59.42 +6:08.06 2:28.97 155th 2:38.48 147th 1:11.35 145th 1:55.62 143rd 1:42.90 127th 2:18.06 126th 2:32.49 138th 1:09.88 137th 2:01.67 157th
140th 170 Bergman Laura Speedfamily Naiset 18:00.56 +6:09.20 2:37.80 167th 2:31.92 131st 1:12.32 147th 1:53.76 136th 1:45.52 137th 2:30.70 154th 2:26.20 122nd 1:09.97 138th 1:52.37 136th
141st 84 Hornsby Adrian   M40 18:01.01 +6:09.65 2:19.55 137th 2:40.55 152nd 1:13.40 154th= 1:54.85 139th 1:50.90 151st 2:24.37 143rd 2:32.39 137th 1:13.91 145th 1:51.09 134th
142nd 80 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 18:06.73 +6:15.37 2:04.00 77th 2:08.82 69th 0:57.90 62nd 1:42.23 94th 1:36.81 97th 2:00.73 52nd 2:14.43 89th 3:41.99 181st 1:39.82 89th
143rd 155 Cerrada-Gimenez Marc   M40 18:06.83 +6:15.47 2:12.99 108th 2:34.21 138th 1:13.21 152nd 2:02.87 159th 1:42.72 125th 2:38.91 166th 2:35.16 143rd 1:12.15 142nd 1:54.61 145th
144th 171 Viitanen Jenni   Naiset 18:07.37 +6:16.01 2:23.29 147th 2:31.26 130th 1:11.21 144th 1:53.73 135th 1:42.57 124th 2:26.26 147th 2:35.91 145th 1:22.30 163rd 2:00.84 156th
145th 59 Lehtimäki Pekka PMT Miehet 18:14.23 +6:22.87 2:15.95 127th= 2:27.06 117th 1:16.43 163rd 1:56.63 147th 1:56.03 158th 2:27.85 151st 2:35.60 144th 1:27.99 167th 1:50.69 132nd
146th 164 Simola Ville Kromimäyrä racing Miehet 18:16.02 +6:24.66 2:30.52 159th 2:40.70 154th 1:13.25 153rd 1:59.25 154th 1:48.40 145th 2:23.59 140th 2:37.20 146th 1:08.11 129th 1:55.00 147th
147th 124 Tikkanen Tuukka   Miehet 18:16.65 +6:25.29 2:41.77 171st 2:37.51 145th 1:06.57 125th 1:55.15 140th 1:43.39 130th 2:32.85 158th 2:41.66 151st 1:05.52 119th 1:52.23 135th
148th 153 Seppänen Johan   Miehet 18:18.60 +6:27.24 2:38.12 168th 2:39.64 150th 1:09.92 141st 1:57.13 149th 1:43.05 129th 2:33.19 160th 2:33.76 141st 1:08.51 132nd 1:55.28 149th
149th 149 Vepsä Joni KaPa-Bikes Miehet 18:23.44 +6:32.08 2:23.77 148th 2:42.14 156th 1:15.21 158th 1:59.31 155th 1:46.69 142nd 2:33.13 159th 2:30.77 134th 1:15.01 149th 1:57.41 152nd
150th 134 Rosti Roni Team Patteriveto eBike 18:29.73 +6:38.37 2:16.08 129th 2:29.41 123rd 1:24.33 169th 1:52.47 131st 1:57.60 159th 2:22.89 138th 2:52.77 163rd 1:19.70 157th 1:54.48 144th
151st 139 Siira Nuutti   Hardtail 18:43.59 +6:52.23 2:23.80 149th 2:42.52 157th 1:13.19 151st 1:55.90 144th 1:51.64 152nd 2:22.82 137th 2:44.48 155th 1:24.63 165th 2:04.61 162nd
152nd 157 Pärssinen Ville Soittorasia Miehet 18:44.58 +6:53.22 2:14.78 121st 2:36.94 143rd 1:59.31 177th 1:57.58 151st 1:55.15 155th 2:12.00 108th 2:38.60 149th 1:15.00 148th 1:55.22 148th
153rd 148 Rokka Ilkka   Miehet 18:47.04 +6:55.68 2:20.77 139th 2:38.87 149th 1:12.62 148th 1:58.73 153rd 2:01.27 161st 2:31.38 155th 2:48.14 160th 1:15.85 154th 1:59.41 153rd
154th 182 Menestrina Jutta Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 18:49.21 +6:57.85 2:32.23 163rd 2:40.66 153rd 1:15.94 162nd 1:59.49 156th 2:08.45 167th 2:25.39 144th 2:38.00 147th 1:14.07 146th 1:54.98 146th
155th 173 Möykkynen Hanna   Naiset 19:08.90 +7:17.54 2:34.96 165th 2:41.75 155th 1:15.43 160th 2:03.54 161st 1:55.61 157th 2:35.93 162nd 2:44.57 156th 1:15.43 152nd 2:01.68 158th
156th 172 Sompa Heidi   Naiset 19:22.04 +7:30.68 2:35.52 166th 2:45.06 160th 1:13.75 156th 2:10.87 167th 1:49.57 147th 2:40.53 167th 2:44.69 157th= 1:13.56 143rd 2:08.49 164th
157th 144 Nummensalo Jan-Martin   Miehet 19:32.89 +7:41.53 2:29.27 156th 2:52.46 165th 1:15.81 161st 2:04.46 162nd 2:02.45 163rd 2:32.63 157th 2:55.24 164th 1:17.19 156th 2:03.38 161st
158th 180 Rinkinen Satu   Naiset 19:51.60 +8:00.24 2:31.77 162nd 2:54.01 166th 1:22.57 168th 2:07.26 164th 2:01.48 162nd 2:38.76 165th 2:49.95 161st 1:20.63 159th 2:05.17 163rd
159th 176 Eskola Essi   eBike 19:52.77 +8:01.41 2:40.33 169th 2:40.23 151st 1:26.11 170th 2:12.40 168th 2:11.47 170th 2:43.20 169th 2:42.52 152nd= 1:14.60 147th 2:01.91 159th
160th 137 Ahonen Timo   Miehet 20:03.46 +8:12.10 2:29.61 158th 2:51.70 164th 1:16.70 164th 2:08.14 165th 2:03.58 164th 2:37.16 163rd 3:03.14 168th 1:21.22 160th 2:12.21 166th
161st 177 Uutela Titta   Naiset 20:14.87 +8:23.51 2:40.65 170th 2:55.74 167th 1:21.60 165th 2:15.83 170th 1:59.03 160th 2:44.00 171st 2:56.83 165th 1:21.60 162nd 1:59.59 154th
162nd 141 Järviö Riku   M40 20:28.29 +8:36.93 2:26.70 152nd 4:28.51 182nd 1:15.31 159th 2:05.15 163rd 1:49.33 146th 2:26.63 148th 2:46.29 159th 1:16.66 155th 1:53.71 141st
163rd 143 Ollila Otto   Miehet 20:29.93 +8:38.57 2:28.11 153rd 2:48.48 163rd 1:31.35 171st 2:08.89 166th 1:52.20 153rd 2:43.39 170th 3:15.46 171st 1:30.10 168th 2:11.95 165th
164th 184 Niiranen Sanna   Naiset 20:53.83 +9:02.47 2:48.99 173rd 3:03.96 169th 1:22.32 167th 2:02.94 160th 2:07.87 165th 2:42.19 168th 2:59.76 167th 1:32.03 171st 2:13.77 167th
165th 183 Erjavec Marija Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 21:12.96 +9:21.60 2:48.52 172nd 3:01.13 168th 1:21.90 166th 2:16.42 171st 2:10.85 169th 3:02.01 176th 2:57.36 166th 1:19.87 158th 2:14.90 169th
166th 185 Vähätupa Maria   Naiset 22:15.02 +10:23.66 2:49.34 174th 3:17.77 173rd 1:40.23 174th 2:17.22 172nd 2:11.97 171st 2:47.73 172nd 3:28.31 175th 1:27.66 166th 2:14.79 168th
167th 146 Jaskari Matti Ride ep Miehet 22:34.35 +10:42.99 2:13.05 109th 2:29.06 122nd 1:06.40 123rd 1:47.11 118th 6:53.81 180th 2:21.44 134th= 2:34.12 142nd 1:15.27 151st 1:54.09 142nd=
168th 175 Hautamäki Päivi Rideep Naiset 22:36.41 +10:45.05 2:50.28 175th 2:48.20 162nd 1:43.00 175th 2:22.14 176th 2:32.48 173rd 2:54.44 173rd 3:12.51 170th 1:54.06 175th 2:19.30 171st
169th 187 Pieniluoma-Korpinen Saara   Naiset 22:36.86 +10:45.50 3:02.66 181st 3:11.66 171st 1:33.43 173rd 2:14.52 169th 2:08.05 166th 3:13.91 178th 3:18.19 172nd 1:31.40 170th 2:23.04 173rd
170th 186 Penttimies Amanda   Naiset 23:17.54 +11:26.18 3:02.43 180th 3:28.64 175th 1:32.10 172nd 2:17.83 173rd 2:16.92 172nd 2:59.55 174th 3:25.06 174th 1:35.57 172nd 2:39.44 175th
171st 179 Mustonen Jaana Kuopys Naiset 23:45.68 +11:54.32 2:59.67 179th 3:19.69 174th 1:51.38 176th 2:40.81 179th 2:08.81 168th 2:59.63 175th 3:35.00 176th 1:51.38 174th 2:19.31 172nd
172nd 165 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 25:42.60 +13:51.24 2:58.74 177th 3:31.52 176th 2:49.51 182nd 2:20.08 175th 2:35.49 174th 3:06.62 177th 3:52.01 177th 2:01.51 176th 2:27.12 174th
173rd 178 Mielonen Noora Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa ry Naiset 29:15.66 +17:24.30 3:30.42 183rd 3:51.56 178th 2:44.17 181st 3:10.04 182nd 2:56.95 177th 3:30.88 179th 3:56.90 178th 2:28.15 179th 3:06.59 178th
174th 181 Muukkonen Anna Enduro Mudcakes Naiset 29:24.74 +17:33.38 2:58.86 178th 4:15.10 180th 2:27.74 179th 2:52.17 181st 2:42.89 175th 3:53.53 181st 4:47.54 180th 2:21.94 178th 3:04.97 177th
175th 159 Tapper Henri   Hardtail 30:06.57 +18:15.21 3:58.95 184th 4:20.99 181st 2:35.93 180th 2:51.64 180th 2:48.08 176th 3:51.60 180th 4:22.33 179th 2:19.44 177th 2:57.61 176th
176th 160 Laine Jarno   Hardtail 41:00.75 +29:09.39 4:43.79 185th 7:00.15 183rd 3:39.76 183rd 3:57.63 183rd 4:26.71 179th 4:15.93 182nd 5:49.32 181st 3:12.52 180th 3:54.94 179th
  57 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail DNF   2:24.09 150th 2:34.79 139th 1:10.63 143rd 1:56.50 146th     2:17.43 123rd 2:28.19 129th 1:23.27 164th 1:53.07 138th
  74 Kallio Ville Lost and Found Miehet DNF   2:02.62 65th 2:18.58 96th 0:59.61 72nd 1:39.01 81st     2:08.43 94th 2:11.85 77th= 0:57.47 58th 1:34.15 59th
  113 Kylämäki Janne Team Bikepolar Miehet DNF   2:29.58 157th 2:32.63 132nd 1:09.82 139th 1:56.97 148th 1:49.99 149th 2:26.05 145th     1:09.06 134th 1:55.71 151st
  114 Järvenpää Jari Lost and found M40 DNF   2:10.49 101st 33:29.54 184th 1:02.44 103rd 1:45.13 112th     2:16.15 120th 2:15.61 93rd 1:02.86 105th 1:39.18 83rd
  87 Leppämäki Mikael Team Parmas Miehet DNF   1:54.05 28th 1:55.42 22nd 1:00.50 89th 1:32.09 45th 1:28.65 40th 1:57.48 35th 2:06.40 56th 1:31.16 169th    
  35 Pakarinen Aki   M40 DNF   1:59.03 52nd 1:59.30 34th 1:07.22 129th 1:31.89 44th 1:29.16 41st= 2:06.58 86th 3:23.34 173rd        
  154 Häkkinen Veli-Matti JYPS M40 DNF   2:58.35 176th 3:33.12 177th 2:05.20 178th 2:28.16 177th 3:28.85 178th                
  174 Kilpeläinen Senja   Naiset DNF   2:34.80 164th 2:43.90 159th                            
  145 Salmi Henri   Miehet DNF   3:14.13 182nd                                
  27 Turppo Hannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät alle 21v. DNF                                      
  56 Leppämäki Sami   M40 DNS                                      
  83 Nieminen Toni   Miehet DNS                                      
  110 Pyykkönen Esa Kapa-65 Miehet DNS