Results for Messilä 2019 - 26-touko-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J
1st 291 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   13:33.83   2:12.83 1st 2:17.97 1st 2:46.25 1st 2:06.26 1st 2:09.32 1st 2:01.20 2nd
2nd 296 Koivisto Benjamin TuUL/Canyon   14:24.86 +0:51.03 2:19.68 2nd 2:40.50 2nd 2:59.06 2nd 2:07.35 2nd 2:17.39 2nd 2:00.88 1st
3rd 297 Varis Rasmus BMX Helsinki   15:28.85 +1:55.02 2:48.59 4th 2:43.43 3rd 3:09.96 3rd 2:10.46 3rd 2:23.74 3rd 2:12.67 3rd
4th 292 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   16:41.15 +3:07.32 2:43.39 3rd 2:54.12 5th 3:27.85 5th 2:30.25 5th 2:41.70 4th 2:23.84 4th
5th 294 Sihvonen Eemil Imatran Urheilijat   16:42.97 +3:09.14 2:52.88 5th 2:51.54 4th 3:16.75 4th 2:30.23 4th 2:46.09 5th 2:25.48 5th
6th 295 Hämäläinen Eino     19:00.55 +5:26.72 2:56.33 6th 3:08.80 6th 3:55.92 6th 2:53.70 6th 3:20.23 6th 2:45.57 6th

Funduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1N EK2N EK3N EK4N EK5N EK6N EK7N
1st 301 Autero Sami     15:16.06   2:02.18 1st 2:11.47 1st 2:29.12 1st 1:50.32 1st 2:00.61 1st 2:53.81 2nd 1:48.55 1st
2nd 146 Tukiainen Tuomo     15:47.04 +0:30.98 2:12.14 2nd 2:11.92 2nd 2:31.21 2nd 1:52.93 3rd 2:06.96 4th 2:57.90 4th 1:53.98 3rd
3rd 305 Kauhanen Anssi     15:48.82 +0:32.76 2:19.20 4th 2:18.83 5th 2:32.38 4th 1:51.69 2nd 2:03.03 2nd 2:52.05 1st 1:51.64 2nd
4th 322 Virtanen Tommi VlkMTB   15:48.86 +0:32.80 2:17.19 3rd 2:13.28 3rd 2:31.39 3rd 1:53.91 4th 2:03.25 3rd 2:54.58 3rd 1:55.26 5th
5th 303 Mäkelä Tomi     16:23.56 +1:07.50 2:21.72 5th 2:15.39 4th 2:43.08 8th 1:59.29 5th 2:09.41 6th 3:00.41 5th 1:54.26 4th
6th 320 Nakari Mika     16:55.47 +1:39.41 2:27.70 8th 2:24.25 8th 2:38.42 6th 2:00.12 6th 2:08.79 5th 3:06.91 6th 2:09.28 10th
7th 304 Nurmi Pessi BAS-Shop   17:03.67 +1:47.61 2:27.68 7th 2:23.56 7th 2:40.55 7th 2:02.88 8th 2:14.47 7th 3:14.16 8th 2:00.37 6th
8th 314 Niemeläinen Janne     17:03.94 +1:47.88 2:22.68 6th 2:23.53 6th 2:36.64 5th 2:01.11 7th 2:24.06 10th 3:13.39 7th 2:02.53 7th
9th 323 Oksanen Niki     17:43.18 +2:27.12 2:29.17 9th 2:28.37 9th 2:55.56 10th 2:07.95 9th 2:16.47 8th 3:14.34 9th 2:11.32 11th
10th 318 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon Polje!   18:09.36 +2:53.30 2:29.47 10th 2:34.61 12th 2:58.31 11th 2:17.59 13th 2:21.52 9th 3:19.04 10th 2:08.82 9th
11th 317 Simola Ville     18:14.28 +2:58.22 2:30.95 11th 2:34.93 13th 3:03.29 13th 2:08.52 10th 2:27.99 14th 3:23.91 12th 2:04.69 8th
12th 306 Kolari Janne     18:59.27 +3:43.21 2:43.36 13th 2:43.35 14th 3:00.85 12th 2:19.14 15th 2:24.31 11th 3:29.52 14th 2:18.74 13th
13th 308 Kataja Petri     19:02.12 +3:46.06 2:49.81 14th 2:45.39 15th 3:07.90 14th 2:12.84 12th 2:26.05 12th 3:26.19 13th 2:13.94 12th
14th 302 Turunen Tuomo     19:15.74 +3:59.68 3:27.67 23rd 2:32.59 10th 2:53.73 9th 2:10.80 11th 2:27.87 13th 3:22.98 11th 2:20.10 14th
15th 307 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team   20:04.30 +4:48.24 2:54.25 17th 2:52.61 16th 3:11.47 15th 2:19.03 14th 2:34.36 15th 3:44.80 15th 2:27.78 15th
16th 34 Pöllänen Eeva Team Mountain Bike Shop/MTBCF   21:31.37 +6:15.31 2:52.97 15th 2:57.85 19th 3:29.60 16th 2:31.10 17th 2:43.90 17th 3:48.29 16th 3:07.66 19th
17th 319 Sompa Heidi     22:05.34 +6:49.28 3:14.11 21st 3:01.66 21st 3:47.05 19th 2:31.42 18th 2:55.80 19th 4:03.84 17th 2:31.46 16th
18th 310 Jokinen Sari Screw Loose Racing   22:14.62 +6:58.56 2:58.10 18th 2:55.97 18th 3:44.46 18th 2:40.52 21st 2:51.76 18th 4:08.70 18th 2:55.11 18th
19th 324 Koivisto-Peltola Kati     23:28.29 +8:12.23 3:27.39 22nd 2:57.87 20th 4:30.43 21st 2:30.09 16th 2:59.64 20th 4:17.76 19th 2:45.11 17th
20th 312 Rinkinen Satu     23:59.29 +8:43.23 3:09.30 20th 3:21.21 23rd 3:56.76 20th 2:45.09 22nd 3:08.42 22nd 4:24.02 20th 3:14.49 20th
dnf 313 Lewis Jones         3:00.52 19th 3:03.86 22nd 3:29.90 17th     2:40.61 16th        
dnf 309 Oikari Jan         2:53.12 16th 2:53.15 17th 7:53.68 22nd 2:33.55 19th 3:02.03 21st        
dnf 321 Pirttiniemi Antti RGTNMTB       2:35.08 12th 2:33.19 11th 8:15.63 23rd 2:35.51 20th 3:15.22 23rd        

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1N EK2N EK3N EK4N EK5N EK6N EK7N
1st 276 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   13:55.00   1:58.01 1st 1:58.35 3rd 2:12.00 1st 1:40.19 2nd 1:49.06 1st 2:39.06 2nd 1:38.33 2nd
2nd 274 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   13:57.73 +0:02.73 2:05.77 5th 1:55.93 1st 2:15.83 3rd 1:38.38 1st 1:49.62 2nd 2:36.98 1st 1:35.22 1st
3rd 271 Purtola Joonas Whyte Team Finland/Lohja Trails   14:14.48 +0:19.48 2:00.67 2nd 1:56.26 2nd 2:14.85 2nd 1:44.66 3rd 1:55.45 3rd 2:40.24 3rd 1:42.35 4th
4th 272 Uimonen Justus Ride More Pivot   14:34.81 +0:39.81 2:01.80 3rd 1:58.82 4th 2:18.43 4th 1:46.07 5th 1:58.82 5th 2:43.59 4th 1:47.28 6th
5th 275 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   14:41.56 +0:46.56 2:04.08 4th 2:01.77 5th 2:21.84 6th 1:45.98 4th 2:01.16 6th 2:45.49 6th 1:41.24 3rd
6th 273 Maja Akseli Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   15:10.03 +1:15.03 2:23.87 8th 2:07.78 6th 2:20.49 5th 1:49.56 6th 1:57.88 4th 2:44.18 5th 1:46.27 5th
7th 278 Korte Veikka GIRO / ROCK MACHINE / Lohja Trails   16:11.89 +2:16.89 2:11.59 6th 2:14.37 7th 2:40.85 10th 1:57.16 8th 2:11.82 8th 2:56.61 7th 1:59.49 10th
8th 285 Tikka Johannes Helsinki   16:24.92 +2:29.92 2:26.02 9th 2:16.64 8th 2:34.85 8th 1:56.49 7th 2:16.31 12th 3:00.74 10th 1:53.87 7th
9th 281 Melvas Leo FML   16:27.04 +2:32.04 2:29.55 10th 2:18.38 9th 2:32.59 7th 2:00.36 11th 2:11.37 7th 3:00.34 9th 1:54.45 8th
10th 280 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa ry   16:36.49 +2:41.49 2:30.87 12th 2:22.81 10th 2:37.94 9th 1:57.53 9th 2:13.53 9th 2:57.62 8th 1:56.19 9th
11th 277 Yrjänheikki Veeti Crank Fellas - Keinänen   16:58.51 +3:03.51 2:30.26 11th 2:28.01 12th 2:41.77 11th 1:58.65 10th 2:14.12 10th 3:04.29 11th 2:01.41 11th
12th 286 Cavonius Timo     17:16.77 +3:21.77 2:22.25 7th 2:25.68 11th 2:44.56 12th 2:05.26 12th 2:15.22 11th 3:11.49 12th 2:12.31 13th
13th 284 Räsänen Akseli Korson kaiku   18:34.49 +4:39.49 2:33.17 13th 2:37.28 13th 3:04.31 13th 2:15.39 13th 2:27.12 13th 3:27.01 13th 2:10.21 12th
14th 283 Räsänen Konsta Korson kaiku   20:44.88 +6:49.88 2:43.72 14th 2:59.94 14th 3:34.81 14th 2:28.46 14th 2:39.81 14th 3:45.03 14th 2:33.11 14th

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 256 Oinonen Miika KTM / Baiks Tammisto   21:21.85   1:59.10 2nd 1:58.77 5th 2:15.58 3rd 2:33.80 1st 1:52.56 2nd 2:05.39 2nd 2:20.44 3rd 1:46.37 3rd 2:42.81 3rd 1:47.03 4th
2nd 257 Vainikka Eki Specialized / Retkikunta   21:37.00 +0:15.15 2:06.19 5th 2:00.35 6th 2:16.70 5th 2:36.05 4th 1:52.65 3rd 2:10.91 5th 2:22.94 4th 1:44.96 2nd 2:41.88 2nd 1:44.37 2nd
3rd 261 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   21:37.36 +0:15.51 1:58.28 1st 1:55.90 2nd 2:25.85 8th 2:35.46 3rd 1:54.16 4th 2:07.21 4th 2:25.76 6th 1:47.15 4th 2:41.61 1st 1:45.98 3rd
4th 263 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto   21:40.87 +0:19.02 1:59.75 3rd 1:56.89 4th 2:16.22 4th 2:39.50 6th 1:52.39 1st 2:03.51 1st 2:19.76 1st 1:51.58 6th 2:48.32 5th 1:52.95 6th
5th 259 Koskinen Anssi RR   21:41.36 +0:19.51 2:02.72 4th 1:54.56 1st 2:09.50 1st 2:34.82 2nd 2:01.80 8th 2:06.95 3rd 2:20.13 2nd 1:42.46 1st 3:06.40 11th 1:42.02 1st
6th 251 Oinonen Joona Baiks Tammisto   21:55.84 +0:33.99 2:08.99 8th 1:56.43 3rd 2:15.32 2nd 2:41.46 8th 1:56.40 5th 2:14.86 6th 2:24.98 5th 1:47.26 5th 2:42.95 4th 1:47.19 5th
7th 253 Aholaakko Jani     23:05.42 +1:43.57 2:11.39 10th 2:04.77 8th 2:29.13 11th 2:38.75 5th 1:59.16 6th 2:19.64 7th 2:37.45 8th 1:55.54 7th 2:52.53 6th 1:57.06 9th
8th 260 Jurvelin Ville 250wattboyz   23:33.19 +2:11.34 2:08.91 7th 2:05.42 9th 2:24.70 7th 2:52.08 11th 2:03.46 9th 2:24.51 10th 2:41.69 11th 1:59.65 10th 2:56.21 7th 1:56.56 8th
9th 252 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf   23:42.52 +2:20.67 2:13.11 11th 2:11.88 12th 2:26.86 10th 2:49.78 10th 2:04.73 10th 2:20.87 8th 2:40.71 9th 1:57.46 9th 3:01.11 9th 1:56.01 7th
10th 266 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing   23:43.19 +2:21.34 2:11.02 9th 2:06.34 10th 2:26.75 9th 2:45.76 9th 2:06.31 11th 2:24.29 9th 2:40.77 10th 1:56.82 8th 3:00.24 8th 2:04.89 10th
11th 265 Keskinen Antti HMP-Racing   26:22.63 +5:00.78 2:29.63 14th 2:24.96 14th 2:42.77 14th 3:11.81 14th 2:16.59 14th 2:38.69 12th 2:56.45 12th 2:11.05 11th 3:15.03 12th 2:15.65 12th
12th 254 Seuri Matti Pori   26:51.14 +5:29.29 2:19.57 13th 2:08.15 11th 2:31.60 12th 2:55.44 12th 2:07.00 12th 2:27.85 11th 2:35.03 7th 4:31.96 13th 3:05.13 10th 2:09.41 11th
13th 264 Kokko Markus Funbike Fantic Raceteam   28:42.16 +7:20.31 2:38.39 15th 2:28.12 15th 2:56.50 15th 3:47.44 15th 2:29.59 15th 3:00.65 14th 3:06.00 13th 2:11.46 12th 3:37.14 13th 2:26.87 13th
dnf 255 Peltola Mika         2:19.04 12th 2:22.07 13th 2:34.08 13th 3:04.19 13th 2:07.19 13th 2:58.42 13th                
dnf 262 Aaltonen Marko         2:08.42 6th 2:00.49 7th 2:22.05 6th 2:39.53 7th 2:01.28 7th                    

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 216 Matilainen Kari Mc Kramppi / LaPy   21:47.61   2:04.20 2nd 1:59.95 1st 2:18.27 1st 2:33.22 1st 1:52.14 1st 2:11.93 2nd 2:26.15 1st 1:47.30 1st 2:47.83 3rd 1:46.62 1st
2nd 15 Alus Markku Alapelti Factory Racing   22:05.14 +0:17.53 2:01.04 1st 2:00.57 2nd 2:20.07 2nd 2:37.35 3rd 1:54.43 3rd 2:09.89 1st 2:35.00 4th 1:51.21 2nd 2:46.91 2nd 1:48.67 3rd
3rd 120 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   22:21.42 +0:33.81 2:10.55 6th 2:06.80 3rd 2:20.82 3rd 2:35.48 2nd 1:52.28 2nd 2:21.06 8th 2:28.50 2nd 1:51.93 4th 2:45.37 1st 1:48.63 2nd
4th 70 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB   22:47.67 +1:00.06 2:07.80 3rd 2:08.19 5th 2:21.32 4th 2:42.01 4th 1:56.54 5th 2:12.54 3rd 2:29.58 3rd 1:51.29 3rd 2:50.53 4th 2:07.87 15th
5th 68 Pundonen Veiko Alapelti Factory Racing   23:20.49 +1:32.88 2:08.03 4th 2:07.30 4th 2:25.26 6th 2:54.15 17th 1:59.11 7th 2:16.93 4th 2:38.18 6th 2:00.52 13th 2:59.03 7th 1:51.98 5th
6th 221 Paronen Mikko Heinolan Polkupyörähuolto / heinolanpyörä.net   23:22.49 +1:34.88 2:16.50 10th 2:14.01 11th 2:32.76 12th 2:43.38 6th 1:59.36 9th 2:20.36 7th 2:35.08 5th 1:55.59 5th 2:55.50 6th 1:49.95 4th
7th 92 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki Rideep   23:26.87 +1:39.26 2:09.36 5th 2:11.70 7th 2:25.14 5th 2:47.51 10th 1:59.13 8th 2:17.27 6th 2:39.34 8th 1:56.65 6th 3:02.21 9th 1:58.56 8th
8th 190 Wallenius Kari     23:30.41 +1:42.80 2:18.37 12th 2:13.04 9th 2:31.32 11th 2:46.97 9th 1:55.93 4th 2:17.08 5th 2:39.44 9th 1:57.60 9th 2:55.25 5th 1:55.41 7th
9th 127 Hellberg Samuli Johannes Club Alapelti Factory Racing   23:33.65 +1:46.04 2:10.80 7th 2:11.64 6th 2:26.96 7th 2:43.13 5th 1:57.86 6th 2:34.44 21st 2:38.56 7th 1:57.74 10th 2:59.27 8th 1:53.25 6th
10th 73 Kauppinen Olli Team top 100?   23:54.57 +2:06.96 2:11.82 8th 2:13.56 10th 2:29.07 9th 2:48.94 11th 2:02.09 13th 2:22.16 9th 2:40.91 10th 1:57.58 8th 3:09.29 16th 1:59.15 9th
11th 111 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   23:57.91 +2:10.30 2:16.32 9th 2:11.98 8th 2:28.03 8th 2:46.33 8th 2:02.00 12th 2:29.25 13th 2:43.87 12th 1:56.66 7th 3:03.87 11th 1:59.60 10th
12th 160 Päivinen Ville     24:31.40 +2:43.79 2:29.32 23rd 2:19.35 14th 2:33.46 13th 2:49.44 12th 2:03.93 15th 2:25.53 12th 2:44.61 13th 1:58.61 11th 3:02.66 10th 2:04.49 14th
13th 155 Soivio Janne Club Alapelti Factory Racing   24:34.04 +2:46.43 2:18.54 13th 2:17.77 13th 2:29.62 10th 2:44.41 7th 2:00.02 10th 2:32.71 17th 2:51.64 16th 2:02.44 14th 3:08.79 14th 2:08.10 17th
14th 90 Lämsä Pietro Väkevä MTB   24:53.88 +3:06.27 2:16.92 11th 2:16.71 12th 2:37.70 17th 2:52.87 16th 2:05.96 18th 2:31.43 15th 2:53.89 17th= 2:03.53 16th 3:14.73 19th 2:00.14 11th
15th 219 Lamppu Antti Team Honzo/ Ajopyörä   24:56.13 +3:08.52 2:22.65 17th 2:22.08 18th 2:37.64 16th 2:55.21 18th 2:03.32 14th 2:24.47 11th 2:53.89 17th= 2:03.82 17th 3:08.96 15th 2:04.09 13th
16th 192 Ojala Jouni Maastoonpolje   25:08.65 +3:21.04 2:23.73 18th 2:20.04 15th 2:36.84 15th 2:51.92 13th 2:05.24 17th 2:33.42 20th 2:46.36 14th 2:07.44 20th 3:14.36 18th 2:09.30 18th
17th 154 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB   25:12.20 +3:24.59 2:20.69 15th 2:21.16 16th 2:43.18 22nd 2:55.56 20th 2:07.18 20th 2:33.10 19th 2:55.86 19th 2:03.47 15th 3:03.93 12th 2:08.07 16th
18th 106 Lepistö Teemu SkiBike Team   25:14.62 +3:27.01 2:20.26 14th 2:25.26 22nd 2:43.71 23rd 2:52.63 14th 2:06.37 19th 2:30.00 14th 2:50.39 15th 2:04.71 18th 3:18.68 20th 2:02.61 12th
19th 217 Myllyneva Iiro Toimisto MTB   25:16.25 +3:28.64 2:55.21 25th 2:24.79 21st 2:35.63 14th 2:52.68 15th 2:09.01 23rd 2:22.25 10th 2:41.93 11th 1:59.60 12th 3:05.22 13th 2:09.93 20th
20th 218 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Team Honzo   25:34.96 +3:47.35 2:24.62 20th 2:21.95 17th 2:41.88 20th 2:55.35 19th 2:04.91 16th 2:32.56 16th 2:57.51 20th 2:04.88 19th 3:21.89 22nd 2:09.41 19th
21st 151 Heinänen Heikki     25:41.89 +3:54.28 2:21.36 16th 2:23.21 20th 2:38.30 18th 2:59.64 22nd 2:01.32 11th 2:43.06 24th 3:02.90 22nd 2:07.75 21st 3:13.41 17th 2:10.94 21st
22nd 196 Sintonen Joni     26:19.67 +4:32.06 2:24.35 19th 2:23.01 19th 2:42.87 21st 3:05.20 25th 2:08.16 22nd 2:32.81 18th 3:08.86 24th 2:15.58 24th 3:27.24 23rd 2:11.59 22nd
23rd 184 Peltokoski Kyösti     26:26.03 +4:38.42 2:27.13 21st 2:27.38 23rd 2:41.65 19th 3:03.64 23rd 2:07.84 21st 2:37.16 23rd 2:59.22 21st 2:09.46 22nd 3:40.52 24th 2:12.03 23rd
24th 243 Von Freymann Sebastian     26:59.17 +5:11.56 2:31.72 24th 2:54.61 25th 2:49.87 25th 3:03.97 24th 2:12.52 24th 2:36.70 22nd 3:04.92 23rd 2:12.12 23rd 3:20.63 21st 2:12.11 24th
dnf 165 Hautamäki Markku Pässilä Bicycles       2:27.89 22nd 2:32.89 24th 2:45.53 24th 2:58.58 21st 4:37.45 25th                    

M-40

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 21 Laiho Antti-Pekka Kona Racing Finland   21:48.62   2:01.91 1st 2:00.89 2nd 2:19.09 2nd 2:36.01 1st 1:52.41 1st 2:09.45 1st 2:26.96 1st 1:53.44 2nd 2:42.33 1st 1:46.13 1st
2nd 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team   22:52.39 +1:03.77 2:05.83 3rd 2:05.11 3rd 2:24.73 7th 2:43.26 7th 1:55.34 3rd 2:17.33 6th 2:34.41 3rd 1:58.84 10th 2:57.00 4th 1:50.54 3rd
3rd 76 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB   23:00.82 +1:12.20 2:16.07 17th 1:59.62 1st 2:20.93 3rd 2:56.69 21st 1:57.48 7th 2:17.23 5th 2:32.87 2nd 1:52.82 1st 2:57.27 5th 1:49.84 2nd
4th 245 Aula Tomi     23:01.16 +1:12.54 2:06.46 4th 2:06.53 6th 2:24.21 5th 2:41.81 6th 1:56.68 5th 2:14.73 3rd 2:40.79 7th 1:56.94 6th 2:59.25 8th 1:53.76 5th
5th 30 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   23:16.53 +1:27.91 2:22.04 19th 2:07.65 8th 2:25.33 8th 2:44.49 9th 1:59.70 13th 2:15.77 4th 2:36.30 4th 1:53.52 3rd 2:57.50 6th= 1:54.23 6th
6th 22 Korppi Kristian MTBCF   23:18.46 +1:29.84 2:13.82 12th 2:13.49 15th 2:25.53 9th 2:46.84 16th 1:57.23 6th 2:14.47 2nd 2:39.39 6th 1:59.00 11th 2:55.74 3rd 1:52.95 4th
7th 110 Niemi Harri Mountain Bike Shop   23:26.62 +1:38.00 2:11.15 9th 2:08.83 10th 2:22.89 4th 2:38.19 2nd 1:53.97 2nd 2:35.11 22nd 2:38.01 5th 1:55.99 4th 2:52.42 2nd 2:10.06 22nd
8th 89 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB   23:27.77 +1:39.15 2:10.56 8th 2:06.61 7th 2:17.95 1st 2:38.48 3rd 1:56.67 4th 2:30.42 18th 2:43.61 11th 1:57.21 7th 3:05.99 15th 2:00.27 16th
9th 96 Eppert Kristian GIRO / ROCKMACHINE   23:28.44 +1:39.82 2:07.52 5th 2:07.77 9th 2:24.58 6th 2:46.11 12th 2:00.04 15th 2:23.70 13th 2:41.55 9th 1:56.15 5th 3:05.68 14th 1:55.34 7th
10th 58 Eskelinen Simo KarTe   23:34.45 +1:45.83 2:05.62 2nd 2:05.36 4th 2:26.41 10th 2:40.94 4th 1:59.62 12th 2:23.07 12th 2:43.19 10th 2:07.24 20th 3:05.63 13th 1:57.37 10th
11th 149 Pakarinen Aki     23:40.55 +1:51.93 2:15.93 16th 2:09.39 11th 2:29.93 14th 2:45.42 10th 1:57.58 8th 2:18.78 7th 2:46.41 16th 2:03.75 17th 2:57.50 6th= 1:55.86 8th
12th 56 Varonen Janne     23:43.73 +1:55.11 2:09.61 7th 2:09.50 12th 2:26.52 11th 2:41.75 5th 1:59.88 14th 2:22.69 10th 2:41.11 8th 2:01.37 14th 3:13.18 20th 1:58.12 13th
13th 117 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   23:46.58 +1:57.96 2:09.52 6th 2:12.43 14th 2:27.59 12th 2:46.27 13th 2:00.40 16th 2:20.49 8th 2:44.51 12th 1:57.96 8th 3:07.55 17th 1:59.86 15th
14th 124 Ådahl Jockum Reaktor Stanga Racing   23:58.14 +2:09.52 2:15.01 14th 2:11.27 13th 2:29.98 15th 2:48.98 18th 1:57.86 9th 2:21.37 9th 2:52.87 21st 1:59.79 12th 3:03.50 12th 1:57.51 12th
15th 86 Turunen Pasi SepoSport   24:04.55 +2:15.93 2:14.33 13th 2:15.85 17th 2:31.43 17th 2:48.50 17th 2:00.95 17th 2:23.95 14th 2:45.52 14th 2:04.61 19th 3:02.70 10th 1:56.71 9th
16th 152 Pelli Marko     24:05.48 +2:16.86 2:17.54 18th 2:17.66 18th 2:31.40 16th 2:46.79 15th 1:58.75 11th 2:22.96 11th 2:45.53 15th 2:02.85 16th 3:02.99 11th 1:59.01 14th
17th 163 Manni Jukka     24:17.27 +2:28.65 2:15.82 15th 2:19.86 19th 2:35.64 20th 2:46.28 14th 1:58.27 10th 2:30.56 19th 2:51.90 20th 1:59.96 13th 3:01.60 9th 1:57.38 11th
18th 112 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB/Tuurin pyörä   24:19.64 +2:31.02 2:13.60 11th 2:15.13 16th 2:31.69 18th 2:45.73 11th 2:04.32 18th 2:31.00 20th 2:44.89 13th 1:58.26 9th 3:07.45 16th 2:07.57 21st
19th 143 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys mtb Vaasa   24:59.28 +3:10.66 2:23.22 21st 2:20.17 20th 2:41.98 23rd 2:52.73 20th 2:06.11 19th 2:28.75 16th 2:49.09 18th 2:02.49 15th 3:08.87 18th 2:05.87 19th
20th 230 Torkko Jussi MTBCF   25:40.51 +3:51.89 2:27.26 23rd 2:31.02 25th 2:40.21 22nd 2:58.28 22nd 2:07.43 21st 2:27.35 15th 2:55.31 22nd 2:14.09 22nd 3:16.76 23rd 2:02.80 17th
21st 164 Yrjänheikki Jorma Crank Fellas - Keinänen   25:45.26 +3:56.64 2:24.12 22nd 2:24.42 22nd 2:35.36 19th 2:49.53 19th 2:06.75 20th 2:54.75 26th 2:55.59 23rd 2:21.24 26th 3:09.02 19th 2:04.48 18th
22nd 181 Mäkelä Markus VainU MTB   25:57.96 +4:09.34 2:32.79 26th 2:27.65 23rd 2:47.53 26th 3:00.59 23rd 2:09.07 22nd 2:29.36 17th 2:48.44 17th 2:04.15 18th 3:15.47 21st 2:22.91 26th
23rd 187 Luoto Hannu     26:20.97 +4:32.35 2:31.10 25th 2:32.00 26th 2:44.30 24th 3:04.57 24th 2:10.93 23rd 2:47.98 24th 2:50.95 19th 2:11.31 21st 3:21.91 24th 2:05.92 20th
24th 189 Jääskeläinen Tuomo     26:21.91 +4:33.29 2:23.02 20th 2:20.91 21st 2:39.39 21st 3:11.75 27th 2:15.27 26th 2:34.90 21st 3:04.11 24th 2:14.93 23rd 3:16.49 22nd 2:21.14 25th
25th 183 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing   27:57.47 +6:08.85 2:38.74 28th 2:38.41 29th 2:55.54 28th 3:12.44 29th 2:20.11 29th 2:46.14 23rd 3:11.22 25th 2:20.92 25th 3:34.92 25th 2:19.03 23rd
26th 161 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   28:05.75 +6:17.13 2:33.24 27th 2:34.83 28th 2:45.83 25th 3:04.75 25th 2:15.09 25th 2:58.46 27th 3:27.47 28th 2:18.91 24th 3:46.58 27th 2:20.59 24th
27th 171 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   28:08.81 +6:20.19 2:28.96 24th 2:28.01 24th 2:55.44 27th 3:12.01 28th 2:18.68 28th 2:51.99 25th 3:15.02 26th 2:25.36 28th 3:47.20 28th 2:26.14 27th
28th 173 Holmikari Jani Ananas Light Racing Team   28:54.68 +7:06.06 2:51.10 29th 2:34.16 27th 2:57.37 29th 3:06.59 26th 2:18.48 27th 3:10.28 28th 3:20.32 27th 2:23.13 27th 3:40.55 26th 2:32.70 28th
dnf 121 Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing       2:11.39 10th 2:06.52 5th 2:27.77 13th 2:43.93 8th 2:11.50 24th                    

M-50

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 185 Ripatti Teemu     25:10.03   2:21.75 1st 2:28.25 3rd 2:43.42 2nd 2:52.24 1st 2:10.76 4th 2:26.08 1st 2:54.06 1st 2:06.61 1st 3:05.89 1st 2:00.97 1st
2nd 242 Pekkinen Timo LaPy   25:51.66 +0:41.63 2:29.42 3rd 2:21.83 2nd 2:46.98 3rd 2:58.13 4th 2:08.94 3rd 2:30.75 2nd 3:00.06 3rd 2:10.07 4th 3:16.39 2nd 2:09.09 2nd
3rd 116 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   26:06.37 +0:56.34 2:33.66 5th 2:18.95 1st 2:39.84 1st 2:57.25 2nd 2:08.61 2nd 2:48.08 5th 3:04.79 5th 2:06.66 3rd 3:18.98 3rd 2:09.55 3rd
4th 206 Piispa Mikko Heikot eväät   26:32.92 +1:22.89 2:29.04 2nd 2:31.30 4th 3:01.95 5th 2:57.32 3rd 2:07.57 1st 2:35.78 3rd 2:58.93 2nd 2:06.64 2nd 3:33.13 5th 2:11.26 4th
5th 174 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   26:42.99 +1:32.96 2:30.42 4th 2:31.39 5th 2:48.76 4th 3:04.10 5th 2:12.89 5th 2:41.49 4th 3:03.40 4th 2:13.76 5th 3:23.34 4th 2:13.44 5th

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 2 Färm Aki Team EVOC   19:56.82   1:52.19 1st 1:46.94 1st 2:04.92 1st 2:25.47 1st 1:43.69 1st 1:57.31 1st 2:13.58 2nd 1:43.96 3rd 2:30.64 1st 1:38.12 2nd
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu Focus bikes/larunpyora.com   20:18.85 +0:22.03 1:55.68 6th 1:49.45 2nd 2:05.84 2nd 2:30.88 8th 1:45.28 3rd 2:03.09 5th 2:12.78 1st 1:42.68 1st 2:34.00 2nd 1:39.17 3rd
3rd 3 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas racing team / KangKi   20:43.68 +0:46.86 1:58.57 12th 1:52.07 5th 2:10.92 7th 2:28.82 3rd 1:48.46 11th 2:04.87 9th 2:16.38 3rd 1:45.07 5th 2:38.48 5th 1:40.04 4th
4th 226 Ukkola Janne     20:46.18 +0:49.36 1:59.20 14th 1:50.14 3rd 2:12.88 12th 2:27.14 2nd 1:44.14 2nd 2:03.21 6th 2:17.65 5th 1:51.58 24th 2:38.43 4th 1:41.81 8th
5th 7 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles   20:49.00 +0:52.18 1:54.39 5th 1:50.92 4th 2:08.64 4th 2:30.51 6th 1:46.54 5th 2:05.22 11th 2:18.61 6th 1:45.02 4th 2:46.07 19th 1:43.08 12th
6th 11 Lehikoinen Matti Pole Bicycles   20:53.44 +0:56.62 1:52.98 3rd 1:55.43 11th 2:07.98 3rd 2:33.13 15th 1:50.94 22nd 2:03.56 7th 2:20.30 10th 1:47.48 11th 2:39.52 6th 1:42.12 9th
7th 210 Danielsson Vincent Mera Lera MTB   20:55.05 +0:58.23 1:58.31 10th 1:54.29 9th 2:19.54 30th 2:29.77 4th 1:46.67 6th 2:03.02 4th 2:19.97 9th 1:42.83 2nd 2:43.42 13th 1:37.23 1st
8th 8 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles   21:05.40 +1:08.58 2:00.81 19th 2:01.47 31st 2:17.28 22nd 2:33.18 16th 1:48.31 10th 2:03.89 8th 2:19.20 7th 1:45.69 6th 2:35.34 3rd 1:40.23 5th
9th 4 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   21:05.44 +1:08.62 2:00.16 16th 1:55.93 15th 2:10.80 6th 2:31.91 10th 1:50.18 17th 2:05.00 10th 2:19.21 8th 1:48.97 18th 2:40.53 8th 1:42.75 11th
10th 28 Jääskeläinen Mikko Alapelti Factory Racing   21:06.38 +1:09.56 1:54.06 4th 1:52.85 7th 2:15.28 16th 2:29.78 5th 1:47.14 9th 2:01.64 3rd 2:32.57 36th 1:48.61 15th 2:43.33 12th 1:41.12 7th
11th 19 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Mukke Racing / Iikan Pyörävarikko   21:12.97 +1:16.15 2:01.13 21st 1:55.06 10th 2:13.19 13th 2:33.09 14th 1:50.03 16th 2:07.17 16th 2:21.16 11th 1:47.20 10th 2:41.40 9th 1:43.54 15th
12th 14 Ukkonen Antti Kona / Iikan pyörävarikko / SavoMTB   21:17.86 +1:21.04 1:55.79 7th 1:55.46 13th 2:11.40 8th 2:33.34 17th 2:02.76 90th 2:05.70 12th 2:21.36 12th 1:46.34 7th 2:42.34 10th 1:43.37 13th
13th 27 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   21:19.47 +1:22.65 1:58.79 13th 1:55.45 12th 2:16.18 18th 2:34.20 20th 1:52.41 26th 2:05.82 15th 2:23.38 14th 1:48.65 16th 2:43.51 15th 1:41.08 6th
14th 29 Strömsholm Tony     21:23.88 +1:27.06 2:01.15 22nd 1:57.22 17th 2:11.67 9th 2:33.88 19th 1:50.93 21st 2:05.76 13th 2:23.87 16th 1:46.70 8th 2:42.79 11th 1:49.91 38th
15th 17 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike   21:24.70 +1:27.88 1:57.05 8th 1:55.47 14th 2:14.43 14th 2:32.85 12th 1:46.91 8th 2:07.51 21st 2:25.40 19th 1:48.32 14th 2:54.15 40th 1:42.61 10th
16th 12 Veikkolainen Kari     21:27.77 +1:30.95 1:58.28 9th 1:53.64 8th 2:11.78 10th 2:40.18 44th 1:51.97 24th 2:08.92 25th 2:25.12 18th 1:50.36 23rd 2:44.12 17th 1:43.40 14th
17th 235 Tyllinen Jarno     21:39.17 +1:42.35 2:05.35 36th 2:00.96 27th 2:18.75 28th 2:32.16 11th 1:49.72 15th 2:07.40 20th 2:23.64 15th 1:48.92 17th 2:43.43 14th 1:48.84 32nd
18th 25 Kukkonen Tatu SavoMTB   21:39.46 +1:42.64 2:00.65 17th= 1:58.77 21st 2:16.22 19th 2:36.76 29th 1:53.95 32nd 2:07.89 22nd 2:22.96 13th 1:49.23 19th 2:47.90 27th 1:45.13 18th
19th 23 Atrava Atte Kona Racing Finland   21:43.25 +1:46.43 2:02.43 28th 2:00.08 25th 2:12.28 11th 2:37.56 34th 1:49.37 13th 2:07.29 17th 2:24.23 17th 1:55.67 43rd 2:46.44 20th 1:47.90 28th
20th 63 Rönkkö Pietari     21:46.16 +1:49.34 2:01.84 24th 1:57.94 18th 2:16.31 20th 2:30.98 9th 1:50.43 18th 2:10.77 31st 2:27.91 25th 1:54.33 37th 2:47.28 22nd 1:48.37 30th
21st 234 Prusti Petri Rideep / Cycli Bike Club   21:47.37 +1:50.55 2:07.21 41st 1:59.51 24th 2:20.10 34th 2:35.72 26th 1:46.77 7th 2:08.81 24th 2:28.87 28th 1:47.07 9th 2:47.64 25th 1:45.67 21st
22nd 13 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   21:48.48 +1:51.66 2:03.22 30th 2:01.58 32nd 2:17.64 25th 2:37.27 32nd= 1:53.74 30th 2:08.52 23rd 2:25.92 21st 1:51.74 25th 2:43.65 16th 1:45.20 19th
23rd 59 Nikkonen Ismo SavoMTB   21:48.62 +1:51.80 2:02.90 29th 2:02.17 34th 2:19.72 31st 2:37.27 32nd= 1:50.96 23rd 2:07.35 19th 2:25.73 20th 1:50.10 21st 2:46.85 21st 1:45.57 20th
24th 62 Salo Juuso     21:49.67 +1:52.85 1:59.78 15th 1:58.25 19th 2:19.04 29th 2:33.66 18th 1:52.21 25th 2:09.65 27th 2:29.49 29th 1:52.04 28th 2:47.78 26th 1:47.77 26th
25th 52 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily   21:51.71 +1:54.89 2:01.52 23rd 2:01.30 29th 2:18.58 27th 2:34.90 22nd 1:53.11 28th 2:07.34 18th 2:26.53 23rd 1:53.20 33rd 2:48.51 28th 1:46.72 23rd
26th 60 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store / Trek   21:51.85 +1:55.03 2:01.10 20th 2:00.83 26th 2:16.83 21st 2:36.75 28th 1:54.95 35th 2:05.81 14th 2:26.51 22nd 1:49.74 20th 2:47.46 24th 1:51.87 43rd
27th 6 Tuomala Jukka Afterride   21:55.50 +1:58.68 2:04.51 34th 2:01.00 28th 2:15.00 15th 2:38.05 36th 1:55.37 37th 2:09.78 28th 2:30.03 30th 1:48.07 13th 2:45.38 18th 1:48.31 29th
28th 10 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCKMACHINE   21:59.09 +2:02.27 1:58.46 11th 1:58.61 20th 2:15.88 17th 2:39.78 41st 1:53.75 31st 2:10.20 30th 2:37.06 46th 1:50.18 22nd 2:49.32 29th 1:45.85 22nd
29th 9 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi   22:07.88 +2:11.06 2:00.65 17th= 2:01.32 30th 2:19.80 32nd 2:36.98 30th 1:53.45 29th 2:09.14 26th 2:32.54 35th 1:53.09 30th 2:49.71 31st 1:51.20 42nd
30th 54 Jaakonsaari Mikko Whyte Team Finland   22:09.57 +2:12.75 2:02.36 27th 2:01.76 33rd 2:20.00 33rd 2:34.23 21st 1:56.03 43rd= 2:15.65 40th 2:28.68 27th 1:55.87 44th 2:47.29 23rd 1:47.70 25th
31st 213 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike   22:10.44 +2:13.62 2:04.16 31st 1:58.85 22nd 2:17.34 23rd 2:32.97 13th 1:48.55 12th 2:11.26 32nd 2:28.11 26th 2:11.57 114th 2:52.72 35th 1:44.91 17th
32nd 20 Hulkkonen Lauri Pole Bicycle   22:21.66 +2:24.84 2:02.32 26th 1:57.03 16th 2:17.78 26th 2:39.11 39th 2:00.97 77th 2:16.01 43rd 2:31.80 33rd 1:55.47 42nd 2:52.20 33rd 1:48.97 33rd
33rd 66 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek/SavoMTB   22:25.49 +2:28.67 2:05.09 35th 2:02.18 35th 2:21.83 40th 2:37.01 31st 1:54.25 33rd 2:14.96 39th 2:33.44 38th 1:54.27 36th 2:52.89 37th 1:49.57 37th
34th 5 Leivo Petteri HHCMB   22:28.18 +2:31.36 1:52.37 2nd 1:52.68 6th 2:08.76 5th 2:30.55 7th 1:46.48 4th 2:00.68 2nd 2:17.43 4th 1:47.63 12th 2:39.93 7th 3:31.67 128th
35th 239 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF   22:29.31 +2:32.49 2:15.42 73rd 2:04.99 42nd 2:17.37 24th 2:39.09 38th 1:50.80 19th 2:13.93 35th 2:27.87 24th 1:51.80 26th 2:57.01 46th 1:51.03 41st
36th 231 Pakarinen Alvi     22:33.61 +2:36.79 2:08.21 47th 2:08.00 48th 2:24.02 44th 2:39.32 40th 1:57.05 49th 2:12.84 33rd 2:31.56 32nd 1:53.76 34th 2:49.54 30th 1:49.31 34th
37th 61 Waenerberg Peter     22:34.54 +2:37.72 2:07.23 42nd 2:07.50 47th 2:25.78 50th 2:36.18 27th 1:54.63 34th 2:20.36 59th 2:32.72 37th 1:51.91 27th 2:50.85 32nd 1:47.38 24th
38th 241 Sarmalahti Jarno RR   22:39.11 +2:42.29 2:07.75 43rd 2:06.51 43rd 2:23.98 42nd 2:35.65 25th 1:49.69 14th 2:13.53 34th 2:37.02 45th 1:56.56 48th 2:58.50 51st= 1:49.92 39th
39th 229 Mihailov Andrei KAF   22:41.50 +2:44.68 2:05.92 38th 2:04.12 40th 2:20.51 36th 2:35.04 23rd 1:50.83 20th 2:16.70 45th 2:42.25 67th 1:59.04 61st 2:57.69 49th 1:49.40 35th
40th 72 Kalatie Simo     22:42.50 +2:45.68 2:04.33 32nd 2:06.95 46th 2:21.50 37th 2:39.96 42nd= 1:55.66 41st 2:14.84 38th 2:37.32 47th 1:55.88 45th 2:53.94 39th 1:52.12 44th
41st 26 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com   22:44.34 +2:47.52 2:07.18 40th 2:03.64 39th 2:20.29 35th 2:41.86 48th 1:59.32 61st 2:20.67 60th 2:34.13 41st 1:56.22 46th 2:53.18 38th 1:47.85 27th
42nd 85 Virmasalo Sampo     22:49.01 +2:52.19 2:07.13 39th 1:59.29 23rd 2:25.57 48th 2:38.04 35th 1:55.63 40th 2:26.41 88th 2:32.10 34th 1:53.12 31st= 2:59.57 59th 1:52.15 45th
43rd 53 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas Racing Team   22:49.67 +2:52.85 2:02.23 25th 2:02.96 36th 2:21.60 38th 2:35.59 24th 1:55.55 39th 2:14.34 37th 2:33.74 40th 2:14.40 118th 2:55.81 42nd 1:53.45 47th
44th 64 Kuokka Ari POLYGON / Baiks Tammisto   22:56.03 +2:59.21 2:05.41 37th 2:03.11 37th 2:23.46 41st 2:42.94 53rd 1:58.00 52nd 2:14.18 36th 2:33.67 39th 2:00.39 73rd 2:58.50 51st= 1:56.37 61st
45th 67 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders   23:01.15 +3:04.33 2:08.37 48th 2:06.84 45th 2:27.98 57th 2:40.29 46th 1:55.08 36th 2:15.90 42nd 2:43.34 70th 1:53.12 31st= 3:00.20 60th 1:50.03 40th
46th 51 Elo Jesse GIRO / ROCKMACHINE   23:02.36 +3:05.54 2:08.07 46th 2:04.63 41st 2:21.63 39th 2:43.40 56th 1:59.68 67th 2:18.16 51st 2:34.59 42nd 2:00.79 75th 2:57.15 47th 1:54.26 50th
47th 91 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa   23:09.81 +3:12.99 2:11.82 60th 2:09.54 55th 2:27.00 55th 2:40.67 47th 1:56.03 43rd= 2:18.48 52nd 2:37.92 48th 1:55.23 41st 2:59.47 56th 1:53.65 48th
48th 55 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   23:10.92 +3:14.10 2:09.42 49th= 2:10.89 64th 2:25.47 47th 2:43.74 57th 1:55.95 42nd 2:15.74 41st 2:42.77 68th 1:58.16 57th 2:59.34 55th 1:49.44 36th
49th 136 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards   23:17.12 +3:20.30 2:11.68 59th 2:11.43 68th 2:29.19 62nd 2:44.82 63rd 1:58.58 55th 2:17.75 50th 2:39.11 51st 1:54.71 39th 2:52.87 36th 1:56.98 66th
50th 125 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB   23:22.72 +3:25.90 2:11.07 56th 2:08.04 50th 2:28.91 61st 2:43.19 54th 1:56.80 47th 2:23.78 73rd 2:42.99 69th 1:58.14 56th 2:56.99 45th 1:52.81 46th
51st 193 Puikkonen Antti     23:27.85 +3:31.03 2:09.51 51st 2:11.49 69th 2:25.44 46th 2:46.08 76th 2:00.25 72nd= 2:18.82 54th 2:40.28 57th 1:58.93 60th 3:02.74 75th 1:54.31 52nd
52nd 123 Väyrynen Veikka     23:29.52 +3:32.70 2:07.93 45th 2:08.82 52nd 2:25.80 51st 2:50.97 95th 1:58.83 60th 2:20.17 58th 2:38.93 50th 1:59.05 62nd 3:00.73 64th 1:58.29 70th
53rd 197 Lammi Tuomas     23:32.59 +3:35.77 2:10.64 54th 2:13.83 80th 2:34.08 88th 2:47.13 83rd 1:56.57 46th 2:19.46 55th 2:41.67 65th 1:54.53 38th 2:54.44 41st 2:00.24 80th
54th 98 Mikko Mäki Team Top100?   23:32.86 +3:36.04 2:19.43 91st 2:09.24 54th 2:25.66 49th 2:40.24 45th 2:01.73 83rd 2:16.02 44th 2:40.22 55th 1:59.26 65th 3:05.00 83rd 1:56.06 59th
55th 109 Korhonen Ville     23:33.12 +3:36.30 2:09.99 52nd 2:08.77 51st 2:31.23 77th 2:46.12 77th 2:01.62 80th 2:17.45 47th 2:40.06 54th 1:56.66 49th 3:04.50 80th 1:56.72 65th
56th 129 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB   23:34.26 +3:37.44 2:21.33 98th 2:11.81 72nd 2:28.28 58th 2:46.19 78th= 1:56.23 45th 2:22.42 68th 2:41.32 61st 1:54.79 40th 2:56.45 44th 1:55.44 58th
57th 186 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry   23:36.93 +3:40.11 2:13.55 65th 2:15.01 86th 2:31.01 75th 2:46.19 78th= 1:58.75 58th 2:17.21 46th 2:41.63 64th 1:58.13 55th 3:01.15 66th 1:54.30 51st
58th 128 Nousiainen Antti     23:37.27 +3:40.45 2:13.02 64th 2:03.61 38th 2:26.36 52nd 2:44.19 59th 1:57.74 51st 2:25.03 81st 2:40.84 60th 1:59.79 66th 3:12.11 104th 1:54.58 55th=
59th 79 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   23:37.76 +3:40.94 2:12.44 63rd 2:11.13 65th 2:30.55 69th= 2:42.79 51st 2:02.92 91st 2:21.84 66th 2:41.95 66th 1:58.26 58th 2:59.23 54th 1:56.65 63rd
60th 132 Laakso Tuomo     23:38.27 +3:41.45 2:14.01 68th 2:11.16 66th 2:32.84 86th 2:46.63 81st 1:58.73 56th 2:25.10 82nd 2:39.84 53rd 1:53.83 35th 3:01.72 70th 1:54.41 53rd
61st 83 Haapala Hermanni VäKeVä mtb   23:39.56 +3:42.74 2:12.14 62nd 2:10.61 61st 2:25.39 45th 2:42.37 49th 1:59.72 68th 2:23.03 70th 2:46.11 83rd 1:58.34 59th 3:03.01 76th 1:58.84 76th
62nd 212 Murtomäki Mikko     23:44.25 +3:47.43 2:16.44 80th 2:14.20 84th 2:29.84 64th 2:45.94 73rd 2:02.29 86th 2:21.34 64th 2:43.57 72nd 1:57.42 54th 2:58.63 53rd 1:54.58 55th=
63rd 208 Heino Ville-Petteri     23:48.11 +3:51.29 2:17.51 86th 2:13.25 77th 2:28.39 59th 2:48.72 89th 2:00.08 70th 2:19.80 56th 2:38.67 49th 2:03.30 91st 2:59.56 58th 1:58.83 75th
64th 78 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   23:49.08 +3:52.26 2:10.49 53rd 2:10.46 58th 2:30.28 67th 2:45.38 67th 2:00.25 72nd= 2:23.11 71st 2:45.96 82nd 2:00.63 74th 3:04.18 79th 1:58.34 71st
65th 75 Jokinen Mikko KangKi   23:49.26 +3:52.44 2:09.42 49th= 2:09.09 53rd 2:26.51 53rd 2:44.13 58th 2:02.43 88th 2:24.43 76th 2:45.03 78th 2:03.25 90th 3:06.57 87th 1:58.40 72nd
66th 95 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   23:52.61 +3:55.79 2:13.64 66th 2:12.32 74th 2:30.92 72nd 2:44.35 61st 2:02.99 92nd 2:25.02 80th 2:48.23 92nd 1:57.18 52nd 3:01.44 69th 1:56.52 62nd
67th 104 Susimaa Jari Mtbcf   23:54.38 +3:57.56 2:17.46 85th 2:14.06 83rd 2:32.38 80th 2:44.60 62nd 2:01.46 79th 2:26.14 86th 2:40.51 58th 2:00.80 76th 2:57.57 48th 1:59.40 77th
68th 103 Halme Taimo JYPS   23:55.91 +3:59.09 2:07.90 44th 2:08.01 49th 2:38.15 102nd 2:46.64 82nd 2:00.40 74th 2:21.47 65th 2:49.93 96th 2:00.04 70th 3:04.73 81st 1:58.64 74th
69th 145 Iltanen Pyry TOIMISTO MTB   23:55.93 +3:59.11 2:14.97 71st 2:12.67 75th 2:30.95 73rd 2:45.76 71st 1:59.87 69th 2:17.69 49th 2:45.00 77th 2:01.09 78th 3:04.88 82nd 2:03.05 90th
70th 101 Rossi Joel Team Top100?   23:56.98 +4:00.16 2:10.74 55th 2:13.85 81st 2:29.35 63rd 2:47.95 84th 2:01.77 84th 2:20.96 62nd 2:50.86 100th 1:56.91 50th 3:02.39 73rd 2:02.20 84th
71st 99 Aspelund Jari TCC   23:57.96 +4:01.14 2:14.64 69th 2:21.52 105th 2:30.99 74th 2:45.58 69th 1:59.43 62nd 2:24.13 75th 2:44.50 74th 1:59.20 64th 3:00.93 65th 1:57.04 67th
72nd 115 Luukkonen Timo     24:01.40 +4:04.58 2:15.99 78th 2:10.76 63rd 2:26.55 54th 2:46.05 74th 1:57.58 50th 2:22.88 69th 2:47.24 88th 1:56.53 47th 3:01.34 67th 2:16.48 119th
73rd 232 Laitinen Toni     24:01.66 +4:04.84 2:15.89 77th 2:10.27 56th 2:33.23 87th 2:48.24 87th 2:02.07 85th 2:18.78 53rd 2:47.45 89th 2:01.40 82nd 3:02.25 71st 2:02.08 83rd
74th 220 Hämäläinen Ismo     24:01.68 +4:04.86 2:15.67 75th 2:13.70 79th 2:30.55 69th= 2:45.16 66th 1:59.54 65th 2:31.37 101st 2:41.50 62nd 2:01.18 80th 3:08.85 95th 1:54.16 49th
75th 94 Kirvesmäki Sasu     24:04.44 +4:07.62 2:15.30 72nd 2:11.25 67th 2:36.02 96th 2:42.47 50th 1:59.52 64th 2:23.98 74th 2:43.91 73rd 2:02.36 86th 3:05.08 84th 2:04.55 99th
76th 119 Planting Mikko     24:06.47 +4:09.65 2:13.77 67th 2:10.49 59th 2:40.60 106th 2:46.07 75th 2:01.23 78th 2:26.36 87th 2:45.44 80th 1:53.01 29th 3:11.48 101st 1:58.02 69th
77th 134 Paajanen Mikko     24:07.87 +4:11.05 2:16.34 79th 2:10.65 62nd 2:35.18 94th 2:48.79 90th 2:00.88 76th 2:24.91 78th 2:47.02 87th 2:01.13 79th 3:00.21 61st 2:02.76 88th
78th 114 Hakuli Juha     24:08.09 +4:11.27 2:11.99 61st 2:16.02 89th 2:32.54 82nd 2:42.93 52nd 2:06.63 107th 2:23.53 72nd 2:46.44 85th 2:00.03 69th 3:02.30 72nd 2:05.68 103rd
79th 237 Råmark Pekka Waselin MTB   24:09.40 +4:12.58 2:19.61 93rd 2:13.93 82nd 2:27.94 56th 2:46.27 80th 1:58.06 53rd 2:31.01 98th 2:44.54 75th 2:01.05 77th 3:07.23 89th 1:59.76 78th
80th 142 Huupponen Henri TCC   24:10.21 +4:13.39 2:14.84 70th 2:14.53 85th 2:31.92 78th 2:45.86 72nd 2:06.21 105th 2:27.47 89th 2:41.53 63rd 2:03.00 88th 3:02.59 74th 2:02.26 85th
81st 204 Pelkonen Riku     24:12.17 +4:15.35 2:18.50 89th 2:11.72 71st 2:30.55 69th= 2:43.33 55th 1:55.44 38th 2:20.76 61st 2:40.80 59th 2:10.05 109th 3:07.64 91st 2:13.38 113th
82nd 138 Lagerblom Kalle MTBCF / Endurotards   24:12.22 +4:15.40 2:24.38 104th 2:10.34 57th 2:32.66 84th= 2:48.06 86th 2:00.83 75th 2:33.60 104th 2:46.54 86th 1:59.11 63rd 3:00.50 63rd 1:56.20 60th
83rd 139 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   24:12.97 +4:16.15 2:17.80 87th 2:16.72 94th 2:32.36 79th 2:48.56 88th 2:01.67 81st 2:25.56 84th 2:50.46 98th 2:02.10 84th 3:00.47 62nd 1:57.27 68th
84th 135 Vänskä Petteri Rideep   24:16.61 +4:19.79 2:15.68 76th 2:13.28 78th 2:32.43 81st 2:44.91 64th 1:58.45 54th 2:25.24 83rd 2:55.79 109th 2:00.14 72nd 3:08.15 94th 2:02.54 87th
85th 227 Miskala Hugo MetsuriTB   24:17.43 +4:20.61 2:40.20 123rd 2:12.91 76th 2:31.10 76th 2:44.21 60th 1:59.50 63rd 2:22.10 67th 2:43.39 71st 2:01.98 83rd 3:06.76 88th 1:55.28 57th
86th 107 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   24:17.73 +4:20.91 2:18.72 90th 2:11.69 70th 2:32.59 83rd 2:49.90 92nd= 2:03.38 93rd 2:32.28 102nd 2:44.68 76th 1:59.90 67th 3:01.39 68th 2:03.20 92nd
87th 131 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders   24:23.23 +4:26.41 2:17.40 84th 2:16.48 92nd 2:35.39 95th 2:45.44 68th 1:58.74 57th 2:32.63 103rd 2:49.17 95th 1:56.99 51st 3:05.90 85th 2:05.09 101st
88th 209 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing   24:26.71 +4:29.89 2:22.40 101st 2:17.60 96th 2:41.63 109th 2:48.00 85th 1:59.62 66th 2:21.04 63rd 2:45.92 81st 2:03.03 89th 3:03.44 78th 2:04.03 96th
89th 215 Viljanen Henry     24:27.60 +4:30.78 2:25.92 105th 2:18.33 97th 2:34.72 92nd 2:51.60 97th 2:05.91 103rd 2:34.48 106th 2:39.15 52nd 2:01.26 81st 2:59.54 57th 1:56.69 64th
90th 177 Penttilä Janne Lahest   24:30.44 +4:33.62 2:17.14 83rd 2:16.61 93rd 2:30.25 66th 2:50.07 94th 2:01.72 82nd 2:36.06 111th 2:45.20 79th 2:02.72 87th 3:09.05 96th 2:01.62 82nd
91st 198 Metsalu Keijo Mtbcf / Endurotards   24:32.27 +4:35.45 2:18.02 88th 2:24.13 113th 2:41.41 107th 2:52.69 103rd 2:02.67 89th 2:20.12 57th 2:40.24 56th 2:00.11 71st 3:10.01 98th 2:02.87 89th
92nd 175 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB   24:34.46 +4:37.64 2:20.21 95th 2:20.00 100th 2:34.52 91st 2:51.43 96th 2:04.43 98th 2:28.35 91st 2:50.28 97th 2:03.49 92nd 3:03.21 77th 1:58.54 73rd
93rd 80 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB   24:35.15 +4:38.33 2:11.36 58th 2:12.01 73rd 2:30.39 68th 2:51.93 98th 2:04.05 95th 2:40.15 116th 2:53.45 105th 2:00.02 68th 3:07.60 90th 2:04.19 97th
94th 228 Oinonen Juho MetsuriTB   24:41.44 +4:44.62 2:19.62 94th 2:21.40 103rd 2:36.13 97th 2:52.54 99th 2:06.00 104th 2:24.61 77th 2:46.30 84th 2:05.39 96th 3:07.94 92nd 2:01.51 81st
95th 105 Forsgren Jukka Sladi   24:44.75 +4:47.93 2:16.66 81st 2:21.66 106th 2:34.38 90th 2:52.63 101st 2:03.55 94th 2:29.41 93rd 2:47.47 90th= 2:05.01 95th 3:06.39 86th 2:07.59 105th
96th 205 Pöhö Jesse     24:57.08 +5:00.26 2:20.71 97th 2:22.05 108th 2:37.48 99th 2:52.55 100th 2:04.13 96th 2:31.18 100th 2:49.00 94th 2:06.10 99th 3:13.91 108th 1:59.97 79th
97th 167 Leikas Teppo     25:02.26 +5:05.44 2:22.72 102nd 2:25.13 114th 2:37.52 100th 2:52.72 104th 2:00.09 71st 2:28.00 90th 2:52.19 102nd 2:06.83 102nd 3:11.62 102nd 2:05.44 102nd
98th 147 Posti Juha Crank Fellas - Keinänen   25:04.17 +5:07.35 2:17.08 82nd 2:19.79 98th 2:43.33 112th 2:45.61 70th 2:08.16 112th 2:31.16 99th 2:55.22 107th 2:07.37 104th 3:09.25 97th 2:07.20 104th
99th 77 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   25:10.85 +5:14.03 2:35.76 120th 2:17.54 95th 2:34.78 93rd 2:49.90 92nd= 2:05.58 102nd 2:30.35 95th 2:52.77 104th 2:04.82 94th 3:14.92 109th 2:04.43 98th
100th 87 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders   25:11.79 +5:14.97 2:11.08 57th 2:15.45 88th 2:30.20 65th 2:44.97 65th 1:58.82 59th 2:25.01 79th 2:36.17 44th 2:37.96 126th 3:33.81 124th 2:18.32 121st
101st 179 Savolainen Santeri     25:17.49 +5:20.67 2:32.32 115th 2:19.80 99th 2:37.88 101st 2:49.52 91st 2:02.33 87th 2:36.17 112th 2:59.45 114th 2:06.68 101st 3:11.03 100th 2:02.31 86th
102nd 108 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily   25:24.78 +5:27.96 2:34.34 116th 2:23.40 110th 2:37.22 98th 2:53.00 105th 2:10.66 116th 2:25.62 85th 2:53.62 106th 2:02.23 85th 3:10.39 99th 2:14.30 116th
103rd 137 Valli Toni Lohja Trails   25:26.19 +5:29.37 2:47.53 126th 2:16.44 91st 2:40.27 105th 2:55.23 110th 2:09.24 113th 2:30.95 97th 2:47.47 90th= 2:07.15 103rd 3:08.12 93rd 2:03.79 95th
104th 188 Pyöriäinen Jarmo     25:27.55 +5:30.73 2:21.73 99th 2:16.28 90th 2:41.45 108th 2:52.66 102nd 2:06.40 106th 2:28.96 92nd 2:51.62 101st 2:13.09 117th 3:24.23 120th 2:11.13 107th
105th 201 Nummelin Tuomas     25:29.64 +5:32.82 2:21.82 100th 2:26.44 117th 2:48.63 116th 2:54.97 109th 2:05.47 100th 2:29.83 94th 2:56.64 111th 2:10.34 112th 3:12.07 103rd 2:03.43 93rd
106th 223 Gavrilov Ivan Estonian Freeride Guild   25:34.81 +5:37.99 2:31.35 113th 2:23.49 112th 2:38.66 103rd 2:58.77 115th 2:05.48 101st 2:30.82 96th 2:56.58 110th 2:03.79 93rd 3:22.70 118th 2:03.17 91st
107th 93 Kaarto Ville HHCMB   25:37.18 +5:40.36 2:15.52 74th 2:15.16 87th 2:34.22 89th 2:55.75 111th 2:09.66 114th 2:47.85 123rd 2:57.72 112th 2:12.54 116th 3:15.69 111th 2:13.07 112th
108th 148 Louko Samuli     25:42.79 +5:45.97 2:22.74 103rd 2:22.46 109th 2:43.38 113th 2:54.28 106th 2:08.15 111th 2:35.90 110th 2:55.41 108th 2:10.20 111th 3:16.64 112th 2:13.63 115th
109th 100 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   25:51.29 +5:54.47 2:20.57 96th 2:21.01 102nd 2:32.66 84th= 2:57.10 113th 2:06.82 109th 2:49.77 124th 3:19.25 126th 2:05.71 97th 3:13.55 107th 2:04.85 100th
110th 140 Arponen Antti Maastoon Polje!   25:51.56 +5:54.74 2:26.50 107th 2:23.45 111th 2:45.02 115th 2:54.41 107th 2:04.16 97th 2:33.76 105th 3:07.42 123rd 2:06.24 100th 3:17.17 113th 2:13.43 114th
111th 178 Salmela Mikko     25:52.70 +5:55.88 2:35.71 119th 2:20.65 101st 2:39.77 104th 2:56.25 112th 2:11.77 117th 2:36.69 113th 2:48.52 93rd 2:10.89 113th 3:21.46 116th 2:10.99 106th
112th 113 Knuutinen Ville Mad Dogs Enduro   26:09.28 +6:12.46 2:26.34 106th 2:30.71 121st 2:42.70 110th 2:54.44 108th 2:13.30 119th 2:43.18 118th 3:04.78 119th 2:08.45 106th 3:12.90 106th 2:12.48 111th
113th 166 Voutilainen Mikko YKK   26:18.91 +6:22.09 2:29.43 109th 2:28.24 119th 2:48.88 117th 2:57.41 114th 2:10.27 115th 2:43.57 119th 3:05.40 120th 2:09.21 107th 3:15.03 110th 2:11.47 108th
114th 244 Heinonen Jyrki     26:21.15 +6:24.33 2:27.90 108th 2:27.01 118th 2:43.18 111th 2:59.39 116th 2:05.01 99th 2:34.53 107th 3:04.38 118th 2:20.78 124th 3:24.28 121st 2:14.69 118th
115th 236 Pasanen Sami Tuurin Pyörä/ Whyte team finland   26:37.62 +6:40.80 2:51.48 128th 2:28.33 120th 2:49.15 119th 3:04.46 118th 2:12.30 118th 2:43.67 120th 3:03.04 115th 2:09.30 108th 3:12.42 105th 2:03.47 94th
116th 233 Ojala Markus Rideep   26:47.62 +6:50.80 2:34.52 117th 2:26.33 116th 2:49.94 121st 3:00.44 117th 2:15.88 123rd 2:40.21 117th 3:03.78 117th 2:19.30 121st 3:24.86 122nd 2:12.36 110th
117th 176 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   26:47.96 +6:51.14 2:31.15 111th 2:32.35 122nd 3:01.87 126th 3:09.09 122nd 2:15.39 122nd 2:36.86 114th 2:59.33 113th 2:10.17 110th 3:20.15 114th 2:11.60 109th
118th 240 Heinonen Ville     26:53.81 +6:56.99 2:45.99 125th 2:21.82 107th 3:05.62 127th 3:22.08 126th 2:06.65 108th 2:34.90 108th 2:52.58 103rd 2:08.00 105th 3:21.59 117th 2:14.58 117th
119th 159 Heinonen Markus     27:00.84 +7:04.02 2:31.21 112th 2:25.98 115th 2:44.08 114th 4:47.30 128th 2:08.12 110th 2:35.24 109th 2:50.79 99th 2:05.85 98th 2:57.79 50th 1:54.48 54th
120th 170 Puranen Joni bc hellsinki   27:18.32 +7:21.50 2:31.47 114th 2:32.56 123rd 2:48.94 118th 3:08.13 119th 2:21.18 127th 2:46.57 122nd 3:07.24 122nd 2:12.51 115th 3:30.02 123rd 2:19.70 122nd
121st 191 Silvennoinen Tomi     27:25.24 +7:28.42 2:37.43 121st 2:39.14 127th 2:51.43 122nd 3:08.62 121st 2:14.00 120th 2:44.28 121st 3:11.16 124th 2:17.62 120th 3:23.83 119th 2:17.73 120th
122nd 168 Karlsson Oskari YKK   27:32.28 +7:35.46 2:29.98 110th 2:34.33 124th 2:55.02 124th 3:12.50 124th 2:17.47 124th 2:37.95 115th 3:17.48 125th 2:17.18 119th 3:21.05 115th 2:29.32 125th
123rd 169 Saarinen Sakari     27:54.45 +7:57.63 2:35.53 118th 2:34.45 125th 2:49.33 120th 3:11.87 123rd 2:19.50 125th 2:53.64 125th 3:06.22 121st 2:20.12 123rd 3:36.04 125th 2:27.75 124th
124th 214 Henriksson Alex     27:57.50 +8:00.68 2:45.27 124th 2:37.07 126th 2:52.67 123rd 3:08.29 120th 2:14.92 121st 2:53.86 126th 3:03.67 116th 2:19.70 122nd 3:38.39 126th 2:23.66 123rd
125th 202 Tyrväinen Petri JYPS   29:20.29 +9:23.47 8:33.08 131st 2:10.57 60th 2:24.00 43rd 2:39.96 42nd= 1:57.03 48th 2:17.65 48th 2:35.80 43rd 1:57.25 53rd 2:56.35 43rd 1:48.60 31st
126th 222 Laukka Mika     29:42.90 +9:46.08 2:48.31 127th 2:52.61 129th 3:00.95 125th 3:18.73 125th 2:19.84 126th 3:00.39 127th 3:22.79 127th 2:37.62 125th 3:46.38 127th 2:35.28 126th
127th 211 Kilpiä Tuomo Team Varustamo   33:20.86 +13:24.04 2:04.48 33rd 2:06.76 44th 2:28.75 60th 2:38.13 37th 1:52.63 27th 2:09.96 29th 2:31.41 31st 12:51.45 128th 2:52.44 34th 1:44.85 16th
128th 225 Degaltsev Alexander     37:57.38 +18:00.56 3:26.93 129th 3:34.50 130th 4:27.11 130th 4:17.74 127th 3:02.17 129th 3:46.91 129th 5:06.93 128th 2:57.09 127th 4:15.28 128th 3:02.72 127th
dnf 224 Andronov Sergei         3:52.15 130th 4:09.41 131st 3:58.49 129th 4:54.62 129th 2:53.45 128th 3:46.24 128th 5:44.43 129th            
dnf 194 Hämäläinen Jaakko         2:38.26 122nd 2:41.53 128th 3:12.09 128th                            
dnf 144 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit       2:19.50 92nd 2:21.45 104th                                

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 43 Härkönen Kaisa Pole   25:04.75   2:17.83 1st 2:23.44 2nd 2:42.42 1st 2:56.61 1st 2:05.45 1st 2:28.00 1st 2:52.34 1st 2:10.01 2nd 3:10.04 1st 1:58.61 1st
2nd 33 Kansikas Jasmin     26:22.77 +1:18.02 2:25.27 2nd 2:27.06 3rd 2:43.38 2nd 3:01.59 2nd 2:10.19 2nd 2:37.16 3rd 3:35.02 7th 2:07.61 1st 3:12.35 2nd 2:03.14 2nd
3rd 39 Soivio Kaisu JyPS   26:28.16 +1:23.41 2:25.84 3rd 2:19.81 1st 2:46.83 3rd 3:06.15 3rd 2:14.87 4th 2:36.49 2nd 3:03.72 2nd 2:17.66 5th 3:21.05 3rd 2:15.74 4th
4th 32 Havula Johanna MTBCF   27:03.62 +1:58.87 2:29.87 5th 2:28.07 4th 2:55.53 5th 3:08.69 5th 2:17.22 5th 2:43.42 4th 3:14.41 4th 2:11.96 3rd 3:24.88 4th 2:09.57 3rd
5th 35 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   27:20.97 +2:16.22 2:26.12 4th 2:30.86 5th 2:51.50 4th 3:07.74 4th 2:14.53 3rd 2:45.51 5th 3:18.95 5th 2:16.26 4th 3:29.97 5th 2:19.53 5th
6th 38 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders   28:34.39 +3:29.64 2:39.23 8th 2:36.91 6th 3:18.90 8th 3:14.28 6th 2:25.66 7th 2:46.62 6th 3:13.04 3rd 2:19.01 6th 3:38.09 7th 2:22.65 7th
7th 37 Ivanova Inna     28:39.41 +3:34.66 2:41.45 9th 2:49.07 8th 3:02.61 6th 3:17.42 7th 2:20.81 6th 2:52.00 7th 3:22.71 6th 2:21.22 7th 3:30.84 6th 2:21.28 6th
8th 36 Lehtimäki Tuuli VÄKEVÄ MTB   30:09.35 +5:04.60 2:36.58 6th 2:39.91 7th 3:04.86 7th 3:24.14 8th 2:29.67 8th 3:23.03 11th 3:36.39 8th 2:27.99 8th 3:49.80 9th 2:36.98 8th
9th 42 Heinonen Riikka     32:26.43 +7:21.68 2:38.16 7th 3:06.98 10th 3:39.54 9th 3:34.96 10th 2:51.97 10th 3:12.29 8th 3:52.94 10th 2:37.78 10th 4:02.33 10th 2:49.48 11th
10th 40 Korpi Sanna     34:42.49 +9:37.74 3:26.45 11th 3:28.04 11th 3:41.99 10th 3:58.92 11th 2:57.72 11th 3:23.01 10th 3:58.18 11th 2:52.33 11th 4:08.66 11th 2:47.19 10th
11th 41 Tran Phoung Seinäjoki   56:25.30 +31:20.55 2:58.43 10th 2:50.79 9th 28:06.19 11th 3:34.36 9th 2:38.64 9th 3:19.29 9th 3:45.53 9th 2:36.36 9th 3:49.73 8th 2:45.98 9th

U21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 16 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop   20:19.04   1:50.90 1st 1:47.32 1st 2:08.23 1st 2:26.65 1st 1:44.33 1st 1:54.89 1st 2:22.02 2nd 1:48.23 1st 2:37.25 1st 1:39.22 1st
2nd 18 Rainio Onni     20:45.18 +0:26.14 1:51.17 2nd 1:53.26 2nd 2:14.91 2nd 2:29.57 2nd 1:46.55 2nd 2:02.26 2nd 2:17.83 1st 1:49.43 2nd 2:39.07 2nd 1:41.13 2nd
3rd 82 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   21:59.01 +1:39.97 2:04.83 5th 2:01.46 5th 2:20.19 5th 2:30.42 3rd 1:49.62 3rd 2:13.29 4th 2:35.88 6th 1:51.25 4th 2:43.96 3rd 1:48.11 4th
4th 24 Soukka Ville Pole Bicycles/ Korson Kaiku   22:09.28 +1:50.24 2:02.86 4th 1:58.50 3rd 2:18.23 4th 2:39.56 5th 1:54.24 4th 2:17.14 6th 2:31.13 3rd 1:51.17 3rd 2:50.57 4th 1:45.88 3rd
5th 65 Westerholm Tuukka HHCMB   22:09.52 +1:50.48 2:00.58 3rd 2:00.96 4th 2:15.99 3rd 2:35.04 4th 1:54.84 5th 2:10.74 3rd 2:35.59 5th 1:54.00 5th 2:52.07 5th 1:49.71 5th
6th 84 Kettunen Heikki     22:55.51 +2:36.47 2:07.73 6th 2:07.32 7th 2:25.23 6th 2:42.74 6th 1:58.19 7th 2:14.64 5th 2:33.60 4th 1:55.80 7th 2:57.27 7th 1:52.99 6th
7th 69 Mattila Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   23:33.68 +3:14.64 2:13.25 7th 2:09.94 9th 2:26.39 7th 2:45.37 8th 2:00.43 8th 2:22.87 8th 2:40.50 8th 1:59.03 9th 3:02.41 9th 1:53.49 7th
8th 126 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa   23:34.46 +3:15.42 2:16.65 10th 2:06.23 6th 2:31.34 8th 2:45.31 7th 1:58.14 6th 2:22.03 7th 2:45.43 10th 1:54.68 6th 2:56.32 6th 1:58.33 8th
9th 141 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/SavoMTB   23:55.18 +3:36.14 2:15.36 8th 2:09.71 8th 2:33.29 10th 2:47.78 9th 2:01.39 10th 2:25.12 11th 2:39.00 7th 1:58.46 8th 3:00.82 8th 2:04.25 10th
10th 162 Kuningas Joni     24:25.47 +4:06.43 2:16.24 9th 2:16.88 11th 2:32.12 9th 2:48.58 10th 2:04.45 11th 2:23.39 9th 2:44.18 9th 2:00.81 10th 3:04.30 10th 2:14.52 12th
11th 153 Tauru Tuukka Savo Mtb/Iikan Pyörävarikko   24:30.52 +4:11.48 2:17.53 11th 2:16.10 10th 2:37.89 11th 2:49.38 11th 2:01.05 9th 2:24.85 10th 2:45.93 11th 2:04.89 13th 3:07.10 11th 2:05.80 11th
12th 122 Turkki Valtteri CC ilves   25:01.87 +4:42.83 2:18.95 12th 2:20.26 12th 2:38.62 12th 2:49.98 12th 2:04.53 12th 2:30.96 12th 2:55.14 12th 2:02.55 11th 3:16.85 13th 2:04.03 9th
13th 150 Pyykönen Samuli     25:50.92 +5:31.88 2:32.18 14th 2:21.95 13th 2:38.80 13th 2:50.91 13th 2:06.41 13th 2:38.78 14th 2:55.98 13th 2:03.87 12th 3:08.28 12th 2:33.76 15th
14th 200 Kuusisto Roope     27:18.13 +6:59.09 2:37.75 15th 2:33.44 14th 2:44.71 14th 3:19.05 15th 2:16.26 14th 2:34.05 13th 2:57.11 14th 2:17.09 14th 3:37.89 15th 2:20.78 14th
15th 182 Aarnio Onni TVC   27:34.58 +7:15.54 2:29.24 13th 2:37.38 15th 2:55.03 15th 3:07.07 14th 2:17.42 15th 2:46.95 15th 3:07.74 15th 2:19.43 15th 3:35.05 14th 2:19.27 13th

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
Course Results

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J
1st 291 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   13:33.83   2:12.83 1st 2:17.97 1st 2:46.25 1st 2:06.26 1st 2:09.32 1st 2:01.20 2nd
2nd 296 Koivisto Benjamin TuUL/Canyon   14:24.86 +0:51.03 2:19.68 2nd 2:40.50 2nd 2:59.06 2nd 2:07.35 2nd 2:17.39 2nd 2:00.88 1st
3rd 297 Varis Rasmus BMX Helsinki   15:28.85 +1:55.02 2:48.59 4th 2:43.43 3rd 3:09.96 3rd 2:10.46 3rd 2:23.74 3rd 2:12.67 3rd
4th 292 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   16:41.15 +3:07.32 2:43.39 3rd 2:54.12 5th 3:27.85 5th 2:30.25 5th 2:41.70 4th 2:23.84 4th
5th 294 Sihvonen Eemil Imatran Urheilijat   16:42.97 +3:09.14 2:52.88 5th 2:51.54 4th 3:16.75 4th 2:30.23 4th 2:46.09 5th 2:25.48 5th
6th 295 Hämäläinen Eino     19:00.55 +5:26.72 2:56.33 6th 3:08.80 6th 3:55.92 6th 2:53.70 6th 3:20.23 6th 2:45.57 6th

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind EK1N EK2N EK3N EK4N EK5N EK6N EK7N
1st 276 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Nuoret 13:55.00   1:58.01 1st 1:58.35 3rd 2:12.00 1st 1:40.19 2nd 1:49.06 1st 2:39.06 2nd 1:38.33 2nd
2nd 274 Ahtosalo Matias Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   Nuoret 13:57.73 +0:02.73 2:05.77 6th 1:55.93 1st 2:15.83 3rd 1:38.38 1st 1:49.62 2nd 2:36.98 1st 1:35.22 1st
3rd 271 Purtola Joonas Whyte Team Finland/Lohja Trails   Nuoret 14:14.48 +0:19.48 2:00.67 2nd 1:56.26 2nd 2:14.85 2nd 1:44.66 3rd 1:55.45 3rd 2:40.24 3rd 1:42.35 4th
4th 272 Uimonen Justus Ride More Pivot   Nuoret 14:34.81 +0:39.81 2:01.80 3rd 1:58.82 4th 2:18.43 4th 1:46.07 5th 1:58.82 5th 2:43.59 4th 1:47.28 6th
5th 275 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Nuoret 14:41.56 +0:46.56 2:04.08 5th 2:01.77 5th 2:21.84 6th 1:45.98 4th 2:01.16 7th 2:45.49 6th 1:41.24 3rd
6th 273 Maja Akseli Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   Nuoret 15:10.03 +1:15.03 2:23.87 14th 2:07.78 6th 2:20.49 5th 1:49.56 6th 1:57.88 4th 2:44.18 5th 1:46.27 5th
7th 301 Autero Sami     Funduro 15:16.06 +1:21.06 2:02.18 4th 2:11.47 7th 2:29.12 7th 1:50.32 7th 2:00.61 6th 2:53.81 8th 1:48.55 7th
8th 146 Tukiainen Tuomo     Funduro 15:47.04 +1:52.04 2:12.14 8th 2:11.92 8th 2:31.21 8th 1:52.93 9th 2:06.96 10th 2:57.90 12th 1:53.98 10th
9th 305 Kauhanen Anssi     Funduro 15:48.82 +1:53.82 2:19.20 10th 2:18.83 14th 2:32.38 10th 1:51.69 8th 2:03.03 8th 2:52.05 7th 1:51.64 8th
10th 322 Virtanen Tommi VlkMTB   Funduro 15:48.86 +1:53.86 2:17.19 9th 2:13.28 9th 2:31.39 9th 1:53.91 10th 2:03.25 9th 2:54.58 9th 1:55.26 13th
11th 278 Korte Veikka GIRO / ROCK MACHINE / Lohja Trails   Nuoret 16:11.89 +2:16.89 2:11.59 7th 2:14.37 10th 2:40.85 17th 1:57.16 12th 2:11.82 14th 2:56.61 10th 1:59.49 15th
12th 303 Mäkelä Tomi     Funduro 16:23.56 +2:28.56 2:21.72 11th 2:15.39 11th 2:43.08 19th 1:59.29 15th 2:09.41 12th 3:00.41 14th 1:54.26 11th
13th 285 Tikka Johannes Helsinki   Nuoret 16:24.92 +2:29.92 2:26.02 15th 2:16.64 12th 2:34.85 12th 1:56.49 11th 2:16.31 19th 3:00.74 15th 1:53.87 9th
14th 281 Melvas Leo FML   Nuoret 16:27.04 +2:32.04 2:29.55 20th 2:18.38 13th 2:32.59 11th 2:00.36 17th 2:11.37 13th 3:00.34 13th 1:54.45 12th
15th 280 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa ry   Nuoret 16:36.49 +2:41.49 2:30.87 22nd 2:22.81 15th 2:37.94 14th 1:57.53 13th 2:13.53 15th 2:57.62 11th 1:56.19 14th
16th 320 Nakari Mika     Funduro 16:55.47 +3:00.47 2:27.70 17th 2:24.25 18th 2:38.42 15th 2:00.12 16th 2:08.79 11th 3:06.91 17th 2:09.28 21st
17th 277 Yrjänheikki Veeti Crank Fellas - Keinänen   Nuoret 16:58.51 +3:03.51 2:30.26 21st 2:28.01 20th 2:41.77 18th 1:58.65 14th 2:14.12 16th 3:04.29 16th 2:01.41 17th
18th 304 Nurmi Pessi BAS-Shop   Funduro 17:03.67 +3:08.67 2:27.68 16th 2:23.56 17th 2:40.55 16th 2:02.88 19th 2:14.47 17th 3:14.16 20th 2:00.37 16th
19th 314 Niemeläinen Janne     Funduro 17:03.94 +3:08.94 2:22.68 13th 2:23.53 16th 2:36.64 13th 2:01.11 18th 2:24.06 22nd 3:13.39 19th 2:02.53 18th
20th 286 Cavonius Timo     Nuoret 17:16.77 +3:21.77 2:22.25 12th 2:25.68 19th 2:44.56 20th 2:05.26 20th 2:15.22 18th 3:11.49 18th 2:12.31 24th
21st 323 Oksanen Niki     Funduro 17:43.18 +3:48.18 2:29.17 18th 2:28.37 21st 2:55.56 22nd 2:07.95 21st 2:16.47 20th 3:14.34 21st 2:11.32 23rd
22nd 318 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon Polje!   Funduro 18:09.36 +4:14.36 2:29.47 19th 2:34.61 24th 2:58.31 23rd 2:17.59 26th 2:21.52 21st 3:19.04 22nd 2:08.82 20th
23rd 317 Simola Ville     Funduro 18:14.28 +4:19.28 2:30.95 23rd 2:34.93 25th 3:03.29 25th 2:08.52 22nd 2:27.99 27th 3:23.91 24th 2:04.69 19th
24th 284 Räsänen Akseli Korson kaiku   Nuoret 18:34.49 +4:39.49 2:33.17 24th 2:37.28 26th 3:04.31 26th 2:15.39 25th 2:27.12 25th 3:27.01 26th 2:10.21 22nd
25th 306 Kolari Janne     Funduro 18:59.27 +5:04.27 2:43.36 26th 2:43.35 27th 3:00.85 24th 2:19.14 28th 2:24.31 23rd 3:29.52 27th 2:18.74 26th
26th 308 Kataja Petri     Funduro 19:02.12 +5:07.12 2:49.81 28th 2:45.39 28th 3:07.90 27th 2:12.84 24th 2:26.05 24th 3:26.19 25th 2:13.94 25th
27th 302 Turunen Tuomo     Funduro 19:15.74 +5:20.74 3:27.67 37th 2:32.59 22nd 2:53.73 21st 2:10.80 23rd 2:27.87 26th 3:22.98 23rd 2:20.10 27th
28th 307 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team   Funduro 20:04.30 +6:09.30 2:54.25 31st 2:52.61 29th 3:11.47 28th 2:19.03 27th 2:34.36 28th 3:44.80 28th 2:27.78 28th
29th 283 Räsänen Konsta Korson kaiku   Nuoret 20:44.88 +6:49.88 2:43.72 27th 2:59.94 34th 3:34.81 31st 2:28.46 29th 2:39.81 29th 3:45.03 29th 2:33.11 30th
30th 34 Pöllänen Eeva Team Mountain Bike Shop/MTBCF   Funduro 21:31.37 +7:36.37 2:52.97 29th 2:57.85 32nd 3:29.60 29th 2:31.10 31st 2:43.90 31st 3:48.29 30th 3:07.66 33rd
31st 319 Sompa Heidi     Funduro 22:05.34 +8:10.34 3:14.11 35th 3:01.66 35th 3:47.05 33rd 2:31.42 32nd 2:55.80 33rd 4:03.84 31st 2:31.46 29th
32nd 310 Jokinen Sari Screw Loose Racing   Funduro 22:14.62 +8:19.62 2:58.10 32nd 2:55.97 31st 3:44.46 32nd 2:40.52 35th 2:51.76 32nd 4:08.70 32nd 2:55.11 32nd
33rd 324 Koivisto-Peltola Kati     Funduro 23:28.29 +9:33.29 3:27.39 36th 2:57.87 33rd 4:30.43 35th 2:30.09 30th 2:59.64 34th 4:17.76 33rd 2:45.11 31st
34th 312 Rinkinen Satu     Funduro 23:59.29 +10:04.29 3:09.30 34th 3:21.21 37th 3:56.76 34th 2:45.09 36th 3:08.42 36th 4:24.02 34th 3:14.49 34th
dnf 313 Lewis Jones     Funduro     3:00.52 33rd 3:03.86 36th 3:29.90 30th     2:40.61 30th        
dnf 309 Oikari Jan     Funduro     2:53.12 30th 2:53.15 30th 7:53.68 36th 2:33.55 33rd 3:02.03 35th        
dnf 321 Pirttiniemi Antti RGTNMTB   Funduro     2:35.08 25th 2:33.19 23rd 8:15.63 37th 2:35.51 34th 3:15.22 37th        

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 2 Färm Aki Team EVOC   Miehet 19:56.82   1:52.19 3rd 1:46.94 1st 2:04.92 1st 2:25.47 1st 1:43.69 1st 1:57.31 2nd 2:13.58 2nd 1:43.96 4th 2:30.64 1st 1:38.12 2nd
2nd 1 Nyman Santtu Focus bikes/larunpyora.com   Miehet 20:18.85 +0:22.03 1:55.68 8th 1:49.45 3rd 2:05.84 2nd 2:30.88 11th 1:45.28 4th 2:03.09 7th 2:12.78 1st 1:42.68 2nd 2:34.00 2nd 1:39.17 3rd
3rd 16 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop   U21 20:19.04 +0:22.22 1:50.90 1st 1:47.32 2nd 2:08.23 4th 2:26.65 2nd 1:44.33 3rd 1:54.89 1st 2:22.02 17th 1:48.23 20th 2:37.25 4th 1:39.22 4th
4th 3 Huikuri Ville Motokeidas racing team / KangKi   Miehet 20:43.68 +0:46.86 1:58.57 15th 1:52.07 6th 2:10.92 9th 2:28.82 4th 1:48.46 13th 2:04.87 12th 2:16.38 3rd 1:45.07 7th 2:38.48 6th 1:40.04 5th
5th 18 Rainio Onni     U21 20:45.18 +0:48.36 1:51.17 2nd 1:53.26 9th 2:14.91 17th 2:29.57 5th 1:46.55 7th 2:02.26 5th 2:17.83 6th 1:49.43 27th 2:39.07 7th 1:41.13 9th
6th 226 Ukkola Janne     Miehet 20:46.18 +0:49.36 1:59.20 18th 1:50.14 4th 2:12.88 14th 2:27.14 3rd 1:44.14 2nd 2:03.21 8th 2:17.65 5th 1:51.58 36th= 2:38.43 5th 1:41.81 10th
7th 7 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles   Miehet 20:49.00 +0:52.18 1:54.39 7th 1:50.92 5th 2:08.64 5th 2:30.51 9th 1:46.54 6th 2:05.22 14th 2:18.61 7th 1:45.02 6th 2:46.07 28th 1:43.08 15th
8th 11 Lehikoinen Matti Pole Bicycles   Miehet 20:53.44 +0:56.62 1:52.98 5th 1:55.43 14th 2:07.98 3rd 2:33.13 18th 1:50.94 25th 2:03.56 10th 2:20.30 13th 1:47.48 17th 2:39.52 8th 1:42.12 12th
9th 210 Danielsson Vincent Mera Lera MTB   Miehet 20:55.05 +0:58.23 1:58.31 13th 1:54.29 11th 2:19.54 42nd 2:29.77 6th 1:46.67 8th 2:03.02 6th 2:19.97 11th 1:42.83 3rd 2:43.42 20th 1:37.23 1st
10th 8 Valtonen Jarmo Pole Bicycles   Miehet 21:05.40 +1:08.58 2:00.81 25th 2:01.47 47th 2:17.28 30th 2:33.18 19th 1:48.31 12th 2:03.89 11th 2:19.20 8th 1:45.69 8th 2:35.34 3rd 1:40.23 6th
11th 4 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 21:05.44 +1:08.62 2:00.16 21st 1:55.93 19th 2:10.80 8th 2:31.91 13th 1:50.18 20th 2:05.00 13th 2:19.21 9th 1:48.97 25th 2:40.53 10th 1:42.75 14th
12th 28 Jääskeläinen Mikko Alapelti Factory Racing   Miehet 21:06.38 +1:09.56 1:54.06 6th 1:52.85 8th 2:15.28 19th 2:29.78 7th 1:47.14 11th 2:01.64 4th 2:32.57 49th 1:48.61 22nd 2:43.33 19th 1:41.12 8th
13th 19 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB / Mukke Racing / Iikan Pyörävarikko   Miehet 21:12.97 +1:16.15 2:01.13 28th 1:55.06 13th 2:13.19 15th 2:33.09 17th 1:50.03 19th 2:07.17 21st 2:21.16 15th 1:47.20 14th 2:41.40 11th 1:43.54 18th
14th 14 Ukkonen Antti Kona / Iikan pyörävarikko / SavoMTB   Miehet 21:17.86 +1:21.04 1:55.79 9th 1:55.46 16th 2:11.40 10th 2:33.34 21st 2:02.76 138th 2:05.70 16th 2:21.36 16th 1:46.34 9th 2:42.34 15th 1:43.37 16th
15th 27 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   Miehet 21:19.47 +1:22.65 1:58.79 16th 1:55.45 15th 2:16.18 24th 2:34.20 25th 1:52.41 32nd= 2:05.82 19th 2:23.38 20th 1:48.65 23rd 2:43.51 22nd 1:41.08 7th
16th 256 Oinonen Miika KTM / Baiks Tammisto   E-Bike 21:21.85 +1:25.03 1:59.10 17th 1:58.77 28th= 2:15.58 21st 2:33.80 23rd 1:52.56 34th 2:05.39 15th 2:20.44 14th 1:46.37 10th 2:42.81 17th 1:47.03 32nd
17th 29 Strömsholm Tony     Miehet 21:23.88 +1:27.06 2:01.15 29th 1:57.22 23rd 2:11.67 11th 2:33.88 24th 1:50.93 24th 2:05.76 17th 2:23.87 22nd 1:46.70 11th 2:42.79 16th 1:49.91 53rd
18th 17 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike   Miehet 21:24.70 +1:27.88 1:57.05 10th 1:55.47 17th 2:14.43 16th 2:32.85 15th 1:46.91 10th 2:07.51 27th 2:25.40 26th 1:48.32 21st 2:54.15 57th 1:42.61 13th
19th 12 Veikkolainen Kari     Miehet 21:27.77 +1:30.95 1:58.28 11th= 1:53.64 10th 2:11.78 12th 2:40.18 62nd 1:51.97 27th 2:08.92 31st 2:25.12 25th 1:50.36 31st 2:44.12 25th 1:43.40 17th
20th 257 Vainikka Eki Specialized / Retkikunta   E-Bike 21:37.00 +1:40.18 2:06.19 53rd 2:00.35 36th 2:16.70 28th 2:36.05 37th 1:52.65 36th 2:10.91 41st 2:22.94 18th 1:44.96 5th 2:41.88 13th 1:44.37 19th
21st 261 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   E-Bike 21:37.36 +1:40.54 1:58.28 11th= 1:55.90 18th 2:25.85 80th 2:35.46 31st 1:54.16 43rd 2:07.21 22nd 2:25.76 28th 1:47.15 13th 2:41.61 12th 1:45.98 28th
22nd 235 Tyllinen Jarno     Miehet 21:39.17 +1:42.35 2:05.35 48th 2:00.96 41st= 2:18.75 39th 2:32.16 14th 1:49.72 18th 2:07.40 26th 2:23.64 21st 1:48.92 24th 2:43.43 21st 1:48.84 45th
23rd 25 Kukkonen Tatu SavoMTB   Miehet 21:39.46 +1:42.64 2:00.65 23rd= 1:58.77 28th= 2:16.22 25th= 2:36.76 40th 1:53.95 41st 2:07.89 28th 2:22.96 19th 1:49.23 26th 2:47.90 38th 1:45.13 22nd
24th 263 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto   E-Bike 21:40.87 +1:44.05 1:59.75 19th 1:56.89 21st 2:16.22 25th= 2:39.50 56th 1:52.39 31st 2:03.51 9th 2:19.76 10th 1:51.58 36th= 2:48.32 39th 1:52.95 65th=
25th 259 Koskinen Anssi RR   E-Bike 21:41.36 +1:44.54 2:02.72 37th 1:54.56 12th 2:09.50 7th 2:34.82 27th 2:01.80 130th 2:06.95 20th 2:20.13 12th 1:42.46 1st 3:06.40 136th 1:42.02 11th
26th 23 Atrava Atte Kona Racing Finland   Miehet 21:43.25 +1:46.43 2:02.43 36th 2:00.08 35th 2:12.28 13th 2:37.56 46th 1:49.37 15th 2:07.29 23rd 2:24.23 23rd 1:55.67 64th 2:46.44 29th 1:47.90 38th
27th 63 Rönkkö Pietari     Miehet 21:46.16 +1:49.34 2:01.84 31st 1:57.94 24th 2:16.31 27th 2:30.98 12th 1:50.43 21st 2:10.77 40th 2:27.91 35th 1:54.33 55th 2:47.28 32nd 1:48.37 41st
28th 234 Prusti Petri Rideep / Cycli Bike Club   Miehet 21:47.37 +1:50.55 2:07.21 57th 1:59.51 32nd 2:20.10 47th 2:35.72 35th 1:46.77 9th 2:08.81 30th 2:28.87 39th 1:47.07 12th 2:47.64 35th 1:45.67 25th
29th 216 Matilainen Kari Mc Kramppi / LaPy   Hardtail 21:47.61 +1:50.79 2:04.20 42nd 1:59.95 34th 2:18.27 37th 2:33.22 20th 1:52.14 28th 2:11.93 43rd 2:26.15 30th 1:47.30 16th 2:47.83 37th 1:46.62 30th
30th 13 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 21:48.48 +1:51.66 2:03.22 40th 2:01.58 48th 2:17.64 33rd 2:37.27 43rd= 1:53.74 39th 2:08.52 29th 2:25.92 29th 1:51.74 38th 2:43.65 23rd 1:45.20 23rd
31st 59 Nikkonen Ismo SavoMTB   Miehet 21:48.62 +1:51.80 2:02.90 39th 2:02.17 50th 2:19.72 43rd 2:37.27 43rd= 1:50.96 26th 2:07.35 25th 2:25.73 27th 1:50.10 29th 2:46.85 30th 1:45.57 24th
32nd 21 Laiho Antti-Pekka Kona Racing Finland   M-40 21:48.62 +1:51.80 2:01.91 32nd 2:00.89 40th 2:19.09 41st 2:36.01 36th 1:52.41 32nd= 2:09.45 33rd 2:26.96 33rd 1:53.44 49th 2:42.33 14th 1:46.13 29th
33rd 62 Salo Juuso     Miehet 21:49.67 +1:52.85 1:59.78 20th 1:58.25 25th 2:19.04 40th 2:33.66 22nd 1:52.21 29th 2:09.65 34th 2:29.49 40th 1:52.04 42nd 2:47.78 36th 1:47.77 36th
34th 52 Eriksson Toni Hi5bikes Mondraker / Speedfamily   Miehet 21:51.71 +1:54.89 2:01.52 30th 2:01.30 44th 2:18.58 38th 2:34.90 28th 1:53.11 37th 2:07.34 24th 2:26.53 32nd 1:53.20 48th 2:48.51 40th 1:46.72 31st
35th 60 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store / Trek   Miehet 21:51.85 +1:55.03 2:01.10 27th 2:00.83 39th 2:16.83 29th 2:36.75 39th 1:54.95 49th 2:05.81 18th 2:26.51 31st 1:49.74 28th 2:47.46 34th 1:51.87 60th
36th 6 Tuomala Jukka Afterride   Miehet 21:55.50 +1:58.68 2:04.51 45th 2:01.00 43rd 2:15.00 18th 2:38.05 48th 1:55.37 52nd 2:09.78 35th 2:30.03 42nd 1:48.07 19th 2:45.38 27th 1:48.31 40th
37th 251 Oinonen Joona Baiks Tammisto   E-Bike 21:55.84 +1:59.02 2:08.99 71st 1:56.43 20th 2:15.32 20th 2:41.46 67th 1:56.40 62nd 2:14.86 55th 2:24.98 24th 1:47.26 15th 2:42.95 18th 1:47.19 33rd
38th 82 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   U21 21:59.01 +2:02.19 2:04.83 46th 2:01.46 46th 2:20.19 48th 2:30.42 8th 1:49.62 16th 2:13.29 46th 2:35.88 64th 1:51.25 34th 2:43.96 24th 1:48.11 39th
39th 10 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCKMACHINE   Miehet 21:59.09 +2:02.27 1:58.46 14th 1:58.61 27th 2:15.88 22nd 2:39.78 59th 1:53.75 40th 2:10.20 38th 2:37.06 68th 1:50.18 30th 2:49.32 41st 1:45.85 26th
40th 15 Alus Markku Alapelti Factory Racing   Hardtail 22:05.14 +2:08.32 2:01.04 26th 2:00.57 38th 2:20.07 46th 2:37.35 45th 1:54.43 46th 2:09.89 36th 2:35.00 59th 1:51.21 33rd 2:46.91 31st 1:48.67 44th
41st 9 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi   Miehet 22:07.88 +2:11.06 2:00.65 23rd= 2:01.32 45th 2:19.80 44th 2:36.98 41st 1:53.45 38th 2:09.14 32nd 2:32.54 48th 1:53.09 45th 2:49.71 43rd 1:51.20 59th
42nd 24 Soukka Ville Pole Bicycles/ Korson Kaiku   U21 22:09.28 +2:12.46 2:02.86 38th 1:58.50 26th 2:18.23 36th 2:39.56 58th 1:54.24 44th 2:17.14 66th 2:31.13 43rd 1:51.17 32nd 2:50.57 45th 1:45.88 27th
43rd 65 Westerholm Tuukka HHCMB   U21 22:09.52 +2:12.70 2:00.58 22nd 2:00.96 41st= 2:15.99 23rd 2:35.04 29th= 1:54.84 48th 2:10.74 39th 2:35.59 62nd 1:54.00 53rd 2:52.07 47th 1:49.71 51st
44th 54 Jaakonsaari Mikko Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 22:09.57 +2:12.75 2:02.36 35th 2:01.76 49th 2:20.00 45th 2:34.23 26th 1:56.03 59th= 2:15.65 57th 2:28.68 38th 1:55.87 66th 2:47.29 33rd 1:47.70 35th
45th 213 Karjalainen Eetu Team Special Bike   Miehet 22:10.44 +2:13.62 2:04.16 41st 1:58.85 30th 2:17.34 31st 2:32.97 16th 1:48.55 14th 2:11.26 42nd 2:28.11 36th 2:11.57 188th 2:52.72 52nd 1:44.91 21st
46th 120 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 22:21.42 +2:24.60 2:10.55 80th 2:06.80 70th 2:20.82 51st 2:35.48 32nd 1:52.28 30th 2:21.06 93rd 2:28.50 37th 1:51.93 41st 2:45.37 26th 1:48.63 43rd
47th 20 Hulkkonen Lauri Pole Bicycle   Miehet 22:21.66 +2:24.84 2:02.32 34th 1:57.03 22nd 2:17.78 34th 2:39.11 54th 2:00.97 118th 2:16.01 61st 2:31.80 46th 1:55.47 61st 2:52.20 48th 1:48.97 46th
48th 66 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek/SavoMTB   Miehet 22:25.49 +2:28.67 2:05.09 47th 2:02.18 51st 2:21.83 57th 2:37.01 42nd 1:54.25 45th 2:14.96 56th 2:33.44 52nd 1:54.27 54th 2:52.89 54th 1:49.57 50th
49th 5 Leivo Petteri HHCMB   Miehet 22:28.18 +2:31.36 1:52.37 4th 1:52.68 7th 2:08.76 6th 2:30.55 10th 1:46.48 5th 2:00.68 3rd 2:17.43 4th 1:47.63 18th 2:39.93 9th 3:31.67 224th
50th 239 Lehtonen Antti MTBCF   Miehet 22:29.31 +2:32.49 2:15.42 114th 2:04.99 59th 2:17.37 32nd 2:39.09 53rd 1:50.80 22nd 2:13.93 48th 2:27.87 34th 1:51.80 39th 2:57.01 69th 1:51.03 58th
51st 231 Pakarinen Alvi     Miehet 22:33.61 +2:36.79 2:08.21 67th 2:08.00 78th 2:24.02 63rd 2:39.32 55th 1:57.05 69th 2:12.84 45th 2:31.56 45th 1:53.76 51st 2:49.54 42nd 1:49.31 47th
52nd 61 Waenerberg Peter     Miehet 22:34.54 +2:37.72 2:07.23 58th 2:07.50 75th 2:25.78 78th 2:36.18 38th 1:54.63 47th 2:20.36 85th= 2:32.72 50th 1:51.91 40th 2:50.85 46th 1:47.38 34th
53rd 241 Sarmalahti Jarno RR   Miehet 22:39.11 +2:42.29 2:07.75 61st 2:06.51 65th 2:23.98 61st 2:35.65 34th 1:49.69 17th 2:13.53 47th 2:37.02 67th 1:56.56 72nd 2:58.50 78th= 1:49.92 54th
54th 229 Mihailov Andrei KAF   Miehet 22:41.50 +2:44.68 2:05.92 52nd 2:04.12 56th 2:20.51 50th 2:35.04 29th= 1:50.83 23rd 2:16.70 63rd 2:42.25 106th 1:59.04 101st 2:57.69 76th 1:49.40 48th
55th 72 Kalatie Simo     Miehet 22:42.50 +2:45.68 2:04.33 43rd 2:06.95 72nd 2:21.50 54th 2:39.96 60th= 1:55.66 56th 2:14.84 54th 2:37.32 69th 1:55.88 67th 2:53.94 56th 1:52.12 62nd
56th 26 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / Larunpyörä.com   Miehet 22:44.34 +2:47.52 2:07.18 56th 2:03.64 55th 2:20.29 49th 2:41.86 70th 1:59.32 93rd 2:20.67 88th 2:34.13 56th 1:56.22 70th 2:53.18 55th 1:47.85 37th
57th 70 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB   Hardtail 22:47.67 +2:50.85 2:07.80 62nd 2:08.19 82nd 2:21.32 53rd 2:42.01 71st 1:56.54 63rd 2:12.54 44th 2:29.58 41st 1:51.29 35th 2:50.53 44th 2:07.87 165th
58th 85 Virmasalo Sampo     Miehet 22:49.01 +2:52.19 2:07.13 55th 1:59.29 31st 2:25.57 76th 2:38.04 47th 1:55.63 55th 2:26.41 136th 2:32.10 47th 1:53.12 46th= 2:59.57 89th 1:52.15 63rd
59th 53 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas Racing Team   Miehet 22:49.67 +2:52.85 2:02.23 33rd 2:02.96 52nd 2:21.60 55th 2:35.59 33rd 1:55.55 54th 2:14.34 50th 2:33.74 55th 2:14.40 196th 2:55.81 62nd 1:53.45 69th
60th 71 Kanerva Marko Ananas Light Racing Team   M-40 22:52.39 +2:55.57 2:05.83 51st 2:05.11 60th 2:24.73 67th 2:43.26 80th 1:55.34 51st 2:17.33 70th 2:34.41 57th 1:58.84 97th 2:57.00 68th 1:50.54 57th
61st 84 Kettunen Heikki     U21 22:55.51 +2:58.69 2:07.73 60th 2:07.32 74th 2:25.23 69th 2:42.74 74th 1:58.19 80th 2:14.64 52nd 2:33.60 53rd 1:55.80 65th 2:57.27 71st= 1:52.99 67th
62nd 64 Kuokka Ari POLYGON / Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 22:56.03 +2:59.21 2:05.41 49th 2:03.11 53rd 2:23.46 60th 2:42.94 77th 1:58.00 77th 2:14.18 49th 2:33.67 54th 2:00.39 117th 2:58.50 78th= 1:56.37 90th
63rd 76 Heinonen Jari Waselin MTB   M-40 23:00.82 +3:04.00 2:16.07 122nd 1:59.62 33rd 2:20.93 52nd 2:56.69 180th 1:57.48 71st 2:17.23 68th 2:32.87 51st 1:52.82 43rd 2:57.27 71st= 1:49.84 52nd
64th 67 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders   Miehet 23:01.15 +3:04.33 2:08.37 68th 2:06.84 71st 2:27.98 94th 2:40.29 64th 1:55.08 50th 2:15.90 60th 2:43.34 110th 1:53.12 46th= 3:00.20 90th 1:50.03 56th
65th 245 Aula Tomi     M-40 23:01.16 +3:04.34 2:06.46 54th 2:06.53 67th 2:24.21 64th 2:41.81 69th 1:56.68 66th 2:14.73 53rd 2:40.79 92nd 1:56.94 78th 2:59.25 83rd 1:53.76 72nd
66th 51 Elo Jesse GIRO / ROCKMACHINE   Miehet 23:02.36 +3:05.54 2:08.07 66th 2:04.63 57th 2:21.63 56th 2:43.40 83rd 1:59.68 101st 2:18.16 75th 2:34.59 58th 2:00.79 120th 2:57.15 70th 1:54.26 75th
67th 253 Aholaakko Jani     E-Bike 23:05.42 +3:08.60 2:11.39 90th= 2:04.77 58th 2:29.13 101st 2:38.75 52nd 1:59.16 92nd 2:19.64 81st 2:37.45 70th 1:55.54 62nd 2:52.53 51st 1:57.06 99th
68th 91 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa   Miehet 23:09.81 +3:12.99 2:11.82 93rd= 2:09.54 90th 2:27.00 90th 2:40.67 65th 1:56.03 59th= 2:18.48 76th 2:37.92 71st 1:55.23 60th 2:59.47 86th 1:53.65 71st
69th 55 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 23:10.92 +3:14.10 2:09.42 73rd= 2:10.89 101st 2:25.47 74th 2:43.74 84th 1:55.95 58th 2:15.74 58th 2:42.77 107th 1:58.16 91st 2:59.34 85th 1:49.44 49th
70th 30 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 23:16.53 +3:19.71 2:22.04 162nd 2:07.65 76th 2:25.33 71st 2:44.49 91st 1:59.70 102nd 2:15.77 59th 2:36.30 66th 1:53.52 50th 2:57.50 73rd= 1:54.23 74th
71st 136 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF / Endurotards   Miehet 23:17.12 +3:20.30 2:11.68 92nd 2:11.43 106th 2:29.19 102nd 2:44.82 93rd 1:58.58 83rd 2:17.75 74th 2:39.11 78th 1:54.71 58th 2:52.87 53rd 1:56.98 97th
72nd 22 Korppi Kristian MTBCF   M-40 23:18.46 +3:21.64 2:13.82 105th 2:13.49 123rd 2:25.53 75th 2:46.84 123rd 1:57.23 70th 2:14.47 51st 2:39.39 81st 1:59.00 99th 2:55.74 61st 1:52.95 65th=
73rd 68 Pundonen Veiko Alapelti Factory Racing   Hardtail 23:20.49 +3:23.67 2:08.03 65th 2:07.30 73rd 2:25.26 70th 2:54.15 167th 1:59.11 90th 2:16.93 64th 2:38.18 73rd 2:00.52 118th 2:59.03 81st 1:51.98 61st
74th 221 Paronen Mikko Heinolan Polkupyörähuolto / heinolanpyörä.net   Hardtail 23:22.49 +3:25.67 2:16.50 127th 2:14.01 129th 2:32.76 136th 2:43.38 82nd 1:59.36 94th 2:20.36 85th= 2:35.08 61st 1:55.59 63rd 2:55.50 60th 1:49.95 55th
75th 125 Pärssinen Perttu SRAM / ProMTB   Miehet 23:22.72 +3:25.90 2:11.07 86th 2:08.04 80th 2:28.91 99th 2:43.19 79th 1:56.80 67th 2:23.78 113th 2:42.99 108th 1:58.14 90th 2:56.99 67th 1:52.81 64th
76th 110 Niemi Harri Mountain Bike Shop   M-40 23:26.62 +3:29.80 2:11.15 88th 2:08.83 85th 2:22.89 59th 2:38.19 50th 1:53.97 42nd 2:35.11 178th 2:38.01 72nd 1:55.99 68th 2:52.42 49th 2:10.06 175th
77th 92 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki Rideep   Hardtail 23:26.87 +3:30.05 2:09.36 72nd 2:11.70 110th 2:25.14 68th 2:47.51 126th 1:59.13 91st 2:17.27 69th 2:39.34 80th 1:56.65 73rd 3:02.21 105th 1:58.56 111th
78th 89 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB   M-40 23:27.77 +3:30.95 2:10.56 81st 2:06.61 68th 2:17.95 35th 2:38.48 51st 1:56.67 65th 2:30.42 151st 2:43.61 113th 1:57.21 81st 3:05.99 134th 2:00.27 125th
79th 193 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 23:27.85 +3:31.03 2:09.51 75th 2:11.49 107th 2:25.44 73rd 2:46.08 111th 2:00.25 110th= 2:18.82 79th 2:40.28 87th 1:58.93 98th 3:02.74 113th 1:54.31 77th
80th 96 Eppert Kristian GIRO / ROCKMACHINE   M-40 23:28.44 +3:31.62 2:07.52 59th 2:07.77 77th 2:24.58 65th 2:46.11 112th 2:00.04 107th 2:23.70 112th 2:41.55 100th 1:56.15 69th 3:05.68 131st 1:55.34 83rd
81st 123 Väyrynen Veikka     Miehet 23:29.52 +3:32.70 2:07.93 64th 2:08.82 84th 2:25.80 79th 2:50.97 149th 1:58.83 89th 2:20.17 84th 2:38.93 76th 1:59.05 102nd 3:00.73 95th 1:58.29 106th
82nd 190 Wallenius Kari     Hardtail 23:30.41 +3:33.59 2:18.37 141st 2:13.04 120th 2:31.32 121st 2:46.97 124th 1:55.93 57th 2:17.08 65th 2:39.44 82nd 1:57.60 86th 2:55.25 59th 1:55.41 84th
83rd 197 Lammi Tuomas     Miehet 23:32.59 +3:35.77 2:10.64 82nd 2:13.83 126th 2:34.08 141st= 2:47.13 125th 1:56.57 64th 2:19.46 80th 2:41.67 102nd 1:54.53 56th 2:54.44 58th 2:00.24 124th
84th 98 Mikko Mäki Team Top100?   Miehet 23:32.86 +3:36.04 2:19.43 147th 2:09.24 87th 2:25.66 77th 2:40.24 63rd 2:01.73 128th 2:16.02 62nd 2:40.22 85th 1:59.26 105th 3:05.00 126th 1:56.06 88th
85th 109 Korhonen Ville     Miehet 23:33.12 +3:36.30 2:09.99 78th 2:08.77 83rd 2:31.23 120th 2:46.12 113th 2:01.62 125th 2:17.45 71st 2:40.06 84th 1:56.66 74th= 3:04.50 123rd 1:56.72 96th
86th 260 Jurvelin Ville 250wattboyz   E-Bike 23:33.19 +3:36.37 2:08.91 70th 2:05.42 62nd 2:24.70 66th 2:52.08 154th 2:03.46 143rd 2:24.51 120th 2:41.69 103rd 1:59.65 107th 2:56.21 63rd 1:56.56 92nd
87th 127 Hellberg Samuli Johannes Club Alapelti Factory Racing   Hardtail 23:33.65 +3:36.83 2:10.80 84th 2:11.64 108th 2:26.96 89th 2:43.13 78th 1:57.86 75th= 2:34.44 173rd 2:38.56 74th 1:57.74 87th 2:59.27 84th 1:53.25 68th
88th 69 Mattila Emil Trek-Lundberg Racing Team   U21 23:33.68 +3:36.86 2:13.25 100th 2:09.94 92nd 2:26.39 82nd 2:45.37 98th 2:00.43 114th 2:22.87 104th 2:40.50 88th 1:59.03 100th 3:02.41 109th 1:53.49 70th
89th 129 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB   Miehet 23:34.26 +3:37.44 2:21.33 157th 2:11.81 112th 2:28.28 96th 2:46.19 114th= 1:56.23 61st 2:22.42 102nd 2:41.32 97th 1:54.79 59th 2:56.45 66th 1:55.44 85th
90th 58 Eskelinen Simo KarTe   M-40 23:34.45 +3:37.63 2:05.62 50th 2:05.36 61st 2:26.41 83rd 2:40.94 66th 1:59.62 99th= 2:23.07 108th 2:43.19 109th 2:07.24 168th 3:05.63 130th 1:57.37 101st
91st 126 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa   U21 23:34.46 +3:37.64 2:16.65 128th 2:06.23 63rd 2:31.34 122nd 2:45.31 97th 1:58.14 79th 2:22.03 98th 2:45.43 126th 1:54.68 57th 2:56.32 64th 1:58.33 107th
92nd 186 Vartiainen Pauli Retkikunta Racing Ry   Miehet 23:36.93 +3:40.11 2:13.55 101st 2:15.01 133rd 2:31.01 118th 2:46.19 114th= 1:58.75 86th= 2:17.21 67th 2:41.63 101st 1:58.13 89th 3:01.15 99th 1:54.30 76th
93rd 128 Nousiainen Antti     Miehet 23:37.27 +3:40.45 2:13.02 98th 2:03.61 54th 2:26.36 81st 2:44.19 87th 1:57.74 74th 2:25.03 126th 2:40.84 94th 1:59.79 108th= 3:12.11 164th 1:54.58 80th=
94th 79 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   Miehet 23:37.76 +3:40.94 2:12.44 97th 2:11.13 102nd 2:30.55 112th= 2:42.79 75th 2:02.92 139th 2:21.84 97th 2:41.95 105th 1:58.26 92nd= 2:59.23 82nd 1:56.65 93rd
95th 132 Laakso Tuomo     Miehet 23:38.27 +3:41.45 2:14.01 106th 2:11.16 103rd 2:32.84 137th 2:46.63 120th 1:58.73 84th 2:25.10 127th 2:39.84 83rd 1:53.83 52nd 3:01.72 104th 1:54.41 78th
96th 83 Haapala Hermanni VäKeVä mtb   Miehet 23:39.56 +3:42.74 2:12.14 96th 2:10.61 98th 2:25.39 72nd 2:42.37 72nd 1:59.72 103rd 2:23.03 107th 2:46.11 133rd 1:58.34 94th 3:03.01 115th 1:58.84 115th
97th 149 Pakarinen Aki     M-40 23:40.55 +3:43.73 2:15.93 120th 2:09.39 88th 2:29.93 106th 2:45.42 100th 1:57.58 72nd= 2:18.78 77th= 2:46.41 136th 2:03.75 146th 2:57.50 73rd= 1:55.86 86th
98th 252 Järvinen Tomi mtbcf   E-Bike 23:42.52 +3:45.70 2:13.11 99th 2:11.88 113th 2:26.86 88th 2:49.78 143rd 2:04.73 153rd 2:20.87 90th 2:40.71 90th 1:57.46 84th 3:01.11 98th 1:56.01 87th
99th 266 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing   E-Bike 23:43.19 +3:46.37 2:11.02 85th 2:06.34 64th 2:26.75 87th 2:45.76 105th= 2:06.31 166th 2:24.29 117th 2:40.77 91st 1:56.82 76th 3:00.24 92nd 2:04.89 155th
100th 56 Varonen Janne     M-40 23:43.73 +3:46.91 2:09.61 77th 2:09.50 89th 2:26.52 85th 2:41.75 68th 1:59.88 105th 2:22.69 103rd 2:41.11 96th 2:01.37 128th 3:13.18 168th 1:58.12 105th
101st 212 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 23:44.25 +3:47.43 2:16.44 126th 2:14.20 131st 2:29.84 105th 2:45.94 108th 2:02.29 134th 2:21.34 94th 2:43.57 112th 1:57.42 83rd 2:58.63 80th 1:54.58 80th=
102nd 117 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   M-40 23:46.58 +3:49.76 2:09.52 76th 2:12.43 117th 2:27.59 91st 2:46.27 116th= 2:00.40 112th= 2:20.49 87th 2:44.51 118th 1:57.96 88th 3:07.55 142nd 1:59.86 121st
103rd 208 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 23:48.11 +3:51.29 2:17.51 135th 2:13.25 121st 2:28.39 97th 2:48.72 135th 2:00.08 108th 2:19.80 82nd 2:38.67 75th 2:03.30 142nd 2:59.56 88th 1:58.83 114th
104th 78 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 23:49.08 +3:52.26 2:10.49 79th 2:10.46 95th 2:30.28 110th 2:45.38 99th 2:00.25 110th= 2:23.11 109th 2:45.96 132nd 2:00.63 119th 3:04.18 121st 1:58.34 108th
105th 75 Jokinen Mikko KangKi   Miehet 23:49.26 +3:52.44 2:09.42 73rd= 2:09.09 86th 2:26.51 84th 2:44.13 86th 2:02.43 136th 2:24.43 118th 2:45.03 124th 2:03.25 141st 3:06.57 137th 1:58.40 109th
106th 95 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   Miehet 23:52.61 +3:55.79 2:13.64 103rd 2:12.32 116th 2:30.92 115th 2:44.35 89th 2:02.99 140th 2:25.02 125th 2:48.23 144th 1:57.18 80th 3:01.44 102nd 1:56.52 91st
107th 104 Susimaa Jari Mtbcf   Miehet 23:54.38 +3:57.56 2:17.46 134th 2:14.06 130th 2:32.38 130th 2:44.60 92nd 2:01.46 124th 2:26.14 134th 2:40.51 89th 2:00.80 121st 2:57.57 75th 1:59.40 118th
108th 73 Kauppinen Olli Team top 100?   Hardtail 23:54.57 +3:57.75 2:11.82 93rd= 2:13.56 124th 2:29.07 100th 2:48.94 137th 2:02.09 133rd 2:22.16 100th 2:40.91 95th 1:57.58 85th 3:09.29 156th 1:59.15 117th
109th 141 Pekkarinen Roope Iikan pyörävarikko/SavoMTB   U21 23:55.18 +3:58.36 2:15.36 113th 2:09.71 91st 2:33.29 139th 2:47.78 127th 2:01.39 123rd 2:25.12 128th 2:39.00 77th 1:58.46 95th 3:00.82 96th 2:04.25 149th
110th 103 Halme Taimo JYPS   Miehet 23:55.91 +3:59.09 2:07.90 63rd 2:08.01 79th 2:38.15 163rd 2:46.64 121st 2:00.40 112th= 2:21.47 96th 2:49.93 150th 2:00.04 114th 3:04.73 124th 1:58.64 113th
111th 145 Iltanen Pyry TOIMISTO MTB   Miehet 23:55.93 +3:59.11 2:14.97 110th 2:12.67 118th 2:30.95 116th 2:45.76 105th= 1:59.87 104th 2:17.69 73rd 2:45.00 123rd 2:01.09 124th 3:04.88 125th 2:03.05 138th
112th 101 Rossi Joel Team Top100?   Miehet 23:56.98 +4:00.16 2:10.74 83rd 2:13.85 127th 2:29.35 103rd 2:47.95 128th 2:01.77 129th 2:20.96 91st 2:50.86 155th 1:56.91 77th 3:02.39 108th 2:02.20 130th
113th 111 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   Hardtail 23:57.91 +4:01.09 2:16.32 124th 2:11.98 114th 2:28.03 95th 2:46.33 119th 2:02.00 131st 2:29.25 145th 2:43.87 114th 1:56.66 74th= 3:03.87 119th 1:59.60 119th
114th 99 Aspelund Jari TCC   Miehet 23:57.96 +4:01.14 2:14.64 108th 2:21.52 168th 2:30.99 117th 2:45.58 102nd 1:59.43 95th 2:24.13 116th 2:44.50 117th 1:59.20 104th 3:00.93 97th 1:57.04 98th
115th 124 Ådahl Jockum Reaktor Stanga Racing   M-40 23:58.14 +4:01.32 2:15.01 111th 2:11.27 105th 2:29.98 107th 2:48.98 138th 1:57.86 75th= 2:21.37 95th 2:52.87 164th 1:59.79 108th= 3:03.50 118th 1:57.51 103rd
116th 115 Luukkonen Timo     Miehet 24:01.40 +4:04.58 2:15.99 121st 2:10.76 100th 2:26.55 86th 2:46.05 109th 1:57.58 72nd= 2:22.88 105th 2:47.24 140th 1:56.53 71st 3:01.34 100th 2:16.48 198th
117th 232 Laitinen Toni     Miehet 24:01.66 +4:04.84 2:15.89 119th 2:10.27 93rd 2:33.23 138th 2:48.24 131st 2:02.07 132nd 2:18.78 77th= 2:47.45 141st 2:01.40 129th 3:02.25 106th 2:02.08 129th
118th 220 Hämäläinen Ismo     Miehet 24:01.68 +4:04.86 2:15.67 116th 2:13.70 125th 2:30.55 112th= 2:45.16 96th 1:59.54 98th 2:31.37 161st 2:41.50 98th 2:01.18 126th 3:08.85 150th 1:54.16 73rd
119th 94 Kirvesmäki Sasu     Miehet 24:04.44 +4:07.62 2:15.30 112th 2:11.25 104th 2:36.02 153rd 2:42.47 73rd 1:59.52 97th 2:23.98 115th 2:43.91 115th 2:02.36 133rd 3:05.08 127th 2:04.55 153rd
120th 86 Turunen Pasi SepoSport   M-40 24:04.55 +4:07.73 2:14.33 107th 2:15.85 137th 2:31.43 124th 2:48.50 132nd 2:00.95 117th 2:23.95 114th 2:45.52 128th 2:04.61 151st 3:02.70 112th 1:56.71 95th
121st 152 Pelli Marko     M-40 24:05.48 +4:08.66 2:17.54 137th 2:17.66 149th 2:31.40 123rd 2:46.79 122nd 1:58.75 86th= 2:22.96 106th 2:45.53 129th 2:02.85 138th 3:02.99 114th 1:59.01 116th
122nd 119 Planting Mikko     Miehet 24:06.47 +4:09.65 2:13.77 104th 2:10.49 96th 2:40.60 173rd 2:46.07 110th 2:01.23 120th 2:26.36 135th 2:45.44 127th 1:53.01 44th 3:11.48 161st 1:58.02 104th
123rd 134 Paajanen Mikko     Miehet 24:07.87 +4:11.05 2:16.34 125th 2:10.65 99th 2:35.18 148th 2:48.79 136th 2:00.88 116th 2:24.91 123rd 2:47.02 139th 2:01.13 125th 3:00.21 91st 2:02.76 135th
124th 114 Hakuli Juha     Miehet 24:08.09 +4:11.27 2:11.99 95th 2:16.02 138th 2:32.54 132nd 2:42.93 76th 2:06.63 170th 2:23.53 111th 2:46.44 137th 2:00.03 113th 3:02.30 107th 2:05.68 158th
125th 237 Råmark Pekka Waselin MTB   Miehet 24:09.40 +4:12.58 2:19.61 150th 2:13.93 128th 2:27.94 93rd 2:46.27 116th= 1:58.06 78th 2:31.01 158th 2:44.54 119th 2:01.05 123rd 3:07.23 140th 1:59.76 120th
126th 142 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 24:10.21 +4:13.39 2:14.84 109th 2:14.53 132nd 2:31.92 127th 2:45.86 107th 2:06.21 165th 2:27.47 138th 2:41.53 99th 2:03.00 139th 3:02.59 110th 2:02.26 131st
127th 204 Pelkonen Riku     Miehet 24:12.17 +4:15.35 2:18.50 142nd 2:11.72 111th 2:30.55 112th= 2:43.33 81st 1:55.44 53rd 2:20.76 89th 2:40.80 93rd 2:10.05 179th 3:07.64 144th 2:13.38 188th
128th 138 Lagerblom Kalle MTBCF / Endurotards   Miehet 24:12.22 +4:15.40 2:24.38 172nd 2:10.34 94th 2:32.66 134th= 2:48.06 130th 2:00.83 115th 2:33.60 170th 2:46.54 138th 1:59.11 103rd 3:00.50 94th 1:56.20 89th
129th 139 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   Miehet 24:12.97 +4:16.15 2:17.80 138th 2:16.72 145th 2:32.36 129th 2:48.56 133rd 2:01.67 126th 2:25.56 131st 2:50.46 153rd 2:02.10 131st 3:00.47 93rd 1:57.27 100th
130th 135 Vänskä Petteri Rideep   Miehet 24:16.61 +4:19.79 2:15.68 117th 2:13.28 122nd 2:32.43 131st 2:44.91 94th 1:58.45 82nd 2:25.24 129th 2:55.79 175th 2:00.14 116th 3:08.15 147th 2:02.54 133rd
131st 163 Manni Jukka     M-40 24:17.27 +4:20.45 2:15.82 118th 2:19.86 157th 2:35.64 152nd 2:46.28 118th 1:58.27 81st 2:30.56 152nd 2:51.90 159th 1:59.96 111th 3:01.60 103rd 1:57.38 102nd
132nd 227 Miskala Hugo MetsuriTB   Miehet 24:17.43 +4:20.61 2:40.20 218th 2:12.91 119th 2:31.10 119th 2:44.21 88th 1:59.50 96th 2:22.10 99th 2:43.39 111th 2:01.98 130th 3:06.76 138th 1:55.28 82nd
133rd 107 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 24:17.73 +4:20.91 2:18.72 144th 2:11.69 109th 2:32.59 133rd 2:49.90 144th= 2:03.38 142nd 2:32.28 163rd 2:44.68 121st 1:59.90 110th 3:01.39 101st 2:03.20 141st
134th 112 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB/Tuurin pyörä   M-40 24:19.64 +4:22.82 2:13.60 102nd 2:15.13 134th 2:31.69 126th 2:45.73 104th 2:04.32 149th 2:31.00 157th 2:44.89 122nd 1:58.26 92nd= 3:07.45 141st 2:07.57 163rd
135th 131 Virtanen Valtteri Muuratsalo Riders   Miehet 24:23.23 +4:26.41 2:17.40 133rd 2:16.48 142nd 2:35.39 150th 2:45.44 101st 1:58.74 85th 2:32.63 165th 2:49.17 149th 1:56.99 79th 3:05.90 133rd 2:05.09 156th
136th 162 Kuningas Joni     U21 24:25.47 +4:28.65 2:16.24 123rd 2:16.88 146th 2:32.12 128th 2:48.58 134th 2:04.45 151st 2:23.39 110th 2:44.18 116th 2:00.81 122nd 3:04.30 122nd 2:14.52 193rd
137th 209 Sipilä Juho Retkikunta Racing   Miehet 24:26.71 +4:29.89 2:22.40 163rd 2:17.60 148th 2:41.63 176th 2:48.00 129th 1:59.62 99th= 2:21.04 92nd 2:45.92 130th 2:03.03 140th 3:03.44 117th 2:04.03 145th=
138th 215 Viljanen Henry     Miehet 24:27.60 +4:30.78 2:25.92 176th 2:18.33 151st 2:34.72 146th 2:51.60 151st 2:05.91 161st 2:34.48 174th 2:39.15 79th 2:01.26 127th 2:59.54 87th 1:56.69 94th
139th 177 Penttilä Janne Lahest   Miehet 24:30.44 +4:33.62 2:17.14 132nd 2:16.61 143rd 2:30.25 109th 2:50.07 147th 2:01.72 127th 2:36.06 182nd 2:45.20 125th 2:02.72 137th 3:09.05 154th 2:01.62 128th
140th 153 Tauru Tuukka Savo Mtb/Iikan Pyörävarikko   U21 24:30.52 +4:33.70 2:17.53 136th 2:16.10 139th 2:37.89 162nd 2:49.38 139th 2:01.05 119th 2:24.85 122nd 2:45.93 131st 2:04.89 155th 3:07.10 139th 2:05.80 159th
141st 160 Päivinen Ville     Hardtail 24:31.40 +4:34.58 2:29.32 187th 2:19.35 153rd 2:33.46 140th 2:49.44 140th 2:03.93 145th 2:25.53 130th 2:44.61 120th 1:58.61 96th 3:02.66 111th 2:04.49 152nd
142nd 198 Metsalu Keijo Mtbcf / Endurotards   Miehet 24:32.27 +4:35.45 2:18.02 140th 2:24.13 184th 2:41.41 174th 2:52.69 162nd 2:02.67 137th 2:20.12 83rd 2:40.24 86th 2:00.11 115th 3:10.01 157th 2:02.87 137th
143rd 155 Soivio Janne Club Alapelti Factory Racing   Hardtail 24:34.04 +4:37.22 2:18.54 143rd 2:17.77 150th 2:29.62 104th 2:44.41 90th 2:00.02 106th 2:32.71 166th 2:51.64 158th 2:02.44 134th 3:08.79 149th 2:08.10 167th
144th 175 Väätäinen Mikko MetsuriTB   Miehet 24:34.46 +4:37.64 2:20.21 152nd 2:20.00 158th 2:34.52 145th 2:51.43 150th 2:04.43 150th 2:28.35 142nd 2:50.28 151st 2:03.49 144th 3:03.21 116th 1:58.54 110th
145th 80 Noutere Joona Waselin MTB   Miehet 24:35.15 +4:38.33 2:11.36 89th 2:12.01 115th 2:30.39 111th 2:51.93 153rd 2:04.05 146th 2:40.15 193rd 2:53.45 165th 2:00.02 112th 3:07.60 143rd 2:04.19 148th
146th 228 Oinonen Juho MetsuriTB   Miehet 24:41.44 +4:44.62 2:19.62 151st 2:21.40 166th 2:36.13 154th 2:52.54 156th 2:06.00 163rd 2:24.61 121st 2:46.30 134th 2:05.39 157th 3:07.94 145th 2:01.51 127th
147th 105 Forsgren Jukka Sladi   Miehet 24:44.75 +4:47.93 2:16.66 129th 2:21.66 169th 2:34.38 144th 2:52.63 158th= 2:03.55 144th 2:29.41 147th 2:47.47 142nd= 2:05.01 156th 3:06.39 135th 2:07.59 164th
148th 90 Lämsä Pietro Väkevä MTB   Hardtail 24:53.88 +4:57.06 2:16.92 130th 2:16.71 144th 2:37.70 160th 2:52.87 165th 2:05.96 162nd 2:31.43 162nd 2:53.89 167th= 2:03.53 145th 3:14.73 173rd 2:00.14 123rd
149th 219 Lamppu Antti Team Honzo/ Ajopyörä   Hardtail 24:56.13 +4:59.31 2:22.65 164th 2:22.08 176th 2:37.64 159th 2:55.21 172nd 2:03.32 141st 2:24.47 119th 2:53.89 167th= 2:03.82 148th 3:08.96 152nd 2:04.09 147th
150th 205 Pöhö Jesse     Miehet 24:57.08 +5:00.26 2:20.71 156th 2:22.05 174th 2:37.48 157th 2:52.55 157th 2:04.13 147th 2:31.18 160th 2:49.00 147th 2:06.10 160th 3:13.91 171st 1:59.97 122nd
151st 143 Luhta Antti TrailMonkeys mtb Vaasa   M-40 24:59.28 +5:02.46 2:23.22 168th 2:20.17 160th 2:41.98 179th 2:52.73 164th 2:06.11 164th 2:28.75 143rd 2:49.09 148th 2:02.49 135th 3:08.87 151st 2:05.87 160th
152nd 122 Turkki Valtteri CC ilves   U21 25:01.87 +5:05.05 2:18.95 145th 2:20.26 161st 2:38.62 165th 2:49.98 146th 2:04.53 152nd 2:30.96 156th 2:55.14 170th 2:02.55 136th 3:16.85 183rd 2:04.03 145th=
153rd 167 Leikas Teppo     Miehet 25:02.26 +5:05.44 2:22.72 165th 2:25.13 188th 2:37.52 158th 2:52.72 163rd 2:00.09 109th 2:28.00 140th= 2:52.19 160th 2:06.83 166th 3:11.62 162nd 2:05.44 157th
154th 147 Posti Juha Crank Fellas - Keinänen   Miehet 25:04.17 +5:07.35 2:17.08 131st 2:19.79 154th 2:43.33 186th 2:45.61 103rd 2:08.16 182nd= 2:31.16 159th 2:55.22 171st 2:07.37 169th 3:09.25 155th 2:07.20 162nd
155th 43 Härkönen Kaisa Pole   Naiset 25:04.75 +5:07.93 2:17.83 139th 2:23.44 181st 2:42.42 180th 2:56.61 179th 2:05.45 157th 2:28.00 140th= 2:52.34 161st 2:10.01 178th 3:10.04 158th 1:58.61 112th
156th 192 Ojala Jouni Maastoonpolje   Hardtail 25:08.65 +5:11.83 2:23.73 169th 2:20.04 159th 2:36.84 155th 2:51.92 152nd 2:05.24 156th 2:33.42 169th 2:46.36 135th 2:07.44 170th 3:14.36 172nd 2:09.30 169th
157th 185 Ripatti Teemu     M-50 25:10.03 +5:13.21 2:21.75 160th 2:28.25 201st 2:43.42 189th 2:52.24 155th 2:10.76 193rd 2:26.08 133rd 2:54.06 169th 2:06.61 162nd 3:05.89 132nd 2:00.97 126th
158th 77 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   Miehet 25:10.85 +5:14.03 2:35.76 209th 2:17.54 147th 2:34.78 147th 2:49.90 144th= 2:05.58 160th 2:30.35 150th 2:52.77 163rd 2:04.82 153rd 3:14.92 174th 2:04.43 150th
159th 87 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders   Miehet 25:11.79 +5:14.97 2:11.08 87th 2:15.45 136th 2:30.20 108th 2:44.97 95th 1:58.82 88th 2:25.01 124th 2:36.17 65th 2:37.96 220th 3:33.81 207th 2:18.32 200th
160th 154 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB   Hardtail 25:12.20 +5:15.38 2:20.69 155th 2:21.16 165th 2:43.18 184th= 2:55.56 176th 2:07.18 175th 2:33.10 168th 2:55.86 176th 2:03.47 143rd 3:03.93 120th 2:08.07 166th
161st 106 Lepistö Teemu SkiBike Team   Hardtail 25:14.62 +5:17.80 2:20.26 153rd 2:25.26 189th 2:43.71 190th 2:52.63 158th= 2:06.37 167th 2:30.00 149th 2:50.39 152nd 2:04.71 152nd 3:18.68 185th 2:02.61 134th
162nd 217 Myllyneva Iiro Toimisto MTB   Hardtail 25:16.25 +5:19.43 2:55.21 226th 2:24.79 186th 2:35.63 151st 2:52.68 161st 2:09.01 186th 2:22.25 101st 2:41.93 104th 1:59.60 106th 3:05.22 129th 2:09.93 174th
163rd 179 Savolainen Santeri     Miehet 25:17.49 +5:20.67 2:32.32 201st 2:19.80 155th 2:37.88 161st 2:49.52 141st 2:02.33 135th 2:36.17 183rd 2:59.45 187th 2:06.68 165th 3:11.03 160th 2:02.31 132nd
164th 108 Halonen Julius SpeedFamily   Miehet 25:24.78 +5:27.96 2:34.34 205th 2:23.40 180th 2:37.22 156th 2:53.00 166th 2:10.66 192nd 2:25.62 132nd 2:53.62 166th 2:02.23 132nd 3:10.39 159th 2:14.30 192nd
165th 137 Valli Toni Lohja Trails   Miehet 25:26.19 +5:29.37 2:47.53 222nd 2:16.44 141st 2:40.27 172nd 2:55.23 173rd 2:09.24 188th 2:30.95 155th 2:47.47 142nd= 2:07.15 167th 3:08.12 146th 2:03.79 144th
166th 188 Pyöriäinen Jarmo     Miehet 25:27.55 +5:30.73 2:21.73 159th 2:16.28 140th 2:41.45 175th 2:52.66 160th 2:06.40 168th 2:28.96 144th 2:51.62 157th 2:13.09 193rd 3:24.23 198th 2:11.13 178th
167th 201 Nummelin Tuomas     Miehet 25:29.64 +5:32.82 2:21.82 161st 2:26.44 192nd 2:48.63 200th 2:54.97 171st 2:05.47 158th 2:29.83 148th 2:56.64 180th 2:10.34 183rd 3:12.07 163rd 2:03.43 142nd
168th 223 Gavrilov Ivan Estonian Freeride Guild   Miehet 25:34.81 +5:37.99 2:31.35 197th 2:23.49 183rd 2:38.66 166th 2:58.77 188th 2:05.48 159th 2:30.82 154th 2:56.58 179th 2:03.79 147th 3:22.70 195th 2:03.17 140th
169th 218 Nummiora Visa Bikeshop.fi Team Honzo   Hardtail 25:34.96 +5:38.14 2:24.62 173rd 2:21.95 172nd= 2:41.88 178th 2:55.35 174th 2:04.91 154th 2:32.56 164th 2:57.51 182nd 2:04.88 154th 3:21.89 193rd 2:09.41 170th=
170th 93 Kaarto Ville HHCMB   Miehet 25:37.18 +5:40.36 2:15.52 115th 2:15.16 135th 2:34.22 143rd 2:55.75 177th 2:09.66 189th 2:47.85 207th 2:57.72 183rd 2:12.54 192nd 3:15.69 178th 2:13.07 187th
171st 230 Torkko Jussi MTBCF   M-40 25:40.51 +5:43.69 2:27.26 181st 2:31.02 205th 2:40.21 171st 2:58.28 186th 2:07.43 177th 2:27.35 137th 2:55.31 172nd 2:14.09 195th 3:16.76 182nd 2:02.80 136th
172nd 151 Heinänen Heikki     Hardtail 25:41.89 +5:45.07 2:21.36 158th 2:23.21 179th 2:38.30 164th 2:59.64 190th 2:01.32 122nd 2:43.06 196th 3:02.90 189th 2:07.75 172nd 3:13.41 169th 2:10.94 176th
173rd 148 Louko Samuli     Miehet 25:42.79 +5:45.97 2:22.74 166th 2:22.46 177th 2:43.38 187th= 2:54.28 168th 2:08.15 181st 2:35.90 181st 2:55.41 173rd 2:10.20 182nd 3:16.64 181st 2:13.63 191st
174th 164 Yrjänheikki Jorma Crank Fellas - Keinänen   M-40 25:45.26 +5:48.44 2:24.12 170th 2:24.42 185th 2:35.36 149th 2:49.53 142nd 2:06.75 172nd 2:54.75 215th 2:55.59 174th 2:21.24 213th 3:09.02 153rd 2:04.48 151st
175th 150 Pyykönen Samuli     U21 25:50.92 +5:54.10 2:32.18 200th 2:21.95 172nd= 2:38.80 167th 2:50.91 148th 2:06.41 169th 2:38.78 192nd 2:55.98 177th 2:03.87 149th 3:08.28 148th 2:33.76 217th
176th 100 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   Miehet 25:51.29 +5:54.47 2:20.57 154th 2:21.01 164th 2:32.66 134th= 2:57.10 181st 2:06.82 173rd 2:49.77 210th 3:19.25 214th 2:05.71 158th 3:13.55 170th 2:04.85 154th
177th 140 Arponen Antti Maastoon Polje!   Miehet 25:51.56 +5:54.74 2:26.50 179th 2:23.45 182nd 2:45.02 194th 2:54.41 169th 2:04.16 148th 2:33.76 171st 3:07.42 204th 2:06.24 161st 3:17.17 184th 2:13.43 189th
178th 242 Pekkinen Timo LaPy   M-50 25:51.66 +5:54.84 2:29.42 188th 2:21.83 171st 2:46.98 198th 2:58.13 185th 2:08.94 185th 2:30.75 153rd 3:00.06 188th 2:10.07 180th 3:16.39 179th 2:09.09 168th
179th 178 Salmela Mikko     Miehet 25:52.70 +5:55.88 2:35.71 208th 2:20.65 162nd 2:39.77 169th 2:56.25 178th 2:11.77 196th 2:36.69 185th 2:48.52 146th 2:10.89 184th 3:21.46 191st 2:10.99 177th
180th 181 Mäkelä Markus VainU MTB   M-40 25:57.96 +6:01.14 2:32.79 202nd 2:27.65 196th 2:47.53 199th 3:00.59 192nd 2:09.07 187th 2:29.36 146th 2:48.44 145th 2:04.15 150th 3:15.47 177th 2:22.91 210th
181st 116 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   M-50 26:06.37 +6:09.55 2:33.66 204th 2:18.95 152nd 2:39.84 170th 2:57.25 182nd 2:08.61 184th 2:48.08 209th 3:04.79 198th 2:06.66 164th 3:18.98 186th 2:09.55 172nd
182nd 113 Knuutinen Ville Mad Dogs Enduro   Miehet 26:09.28 +6:12.46 2:26.34 178th 2:30.71 203rd 2:42.70 181st 2:54.44 170th 2:13.30 200th 2:43.18 197th 3:04.78 197th 2:08.45 174th 3:12.90 167th 2:12.48 186th
183rd 166 Voutilainen Mikko YKK   Miehet 26:18.91 +6:22.09 2:29.43 189th 2:28.24 200th 2:48.88 202nd 2:57.41 184th 2:10.27 191st 2:43.57 199th 3:05.40 200th 2:09.21 175th 3:15.03 175th= 2:11.47 180th
184th 196 Sintonen Joni     Hardtail 26:19.67 +6:22.85 2:24.35 171st 2:23.01 178th 2:42.87 183rd 3:05.20 201st 2:08.16 182nd= 2:32.81 167th 3:08.86 206th 2:15.58 198th 3:27.24 202nd 2:11.59 181st
185th 187 Luoto Hannu     M-40 26:20.97 +6:24.15 2:31.10 194th 2:32.00 208th 2:44.30 192nd 3:04.57 199th 2:10.93 194th 2:47.98 208th 2:50.95 156th 2:11.31 186th 3:21.91 194th 2:05.92 161st
186th 244 Heinonen Jyrki     Miehet 26:21.15 +6:24.33 2:27.90 183rd 2:27.01 193rd 2:43.18 184th= 2:59.39 189th 2:05.01 155th 2:34.53 175th 3:04.38 196th 2:20.78 210th 3:24.28 199th 2:14.69 195th
187th 189 Jääskeläinen Tuomo     M-40 26:21.91 +6:25.09 2:23.02 167th 2:20.91 163rd 2:39.39 168th 3:11.75 211th 2:15.27 206th 2:34.90 176th= 3:04.11 195th 2:14.93 197th 3:16.49 180th 2:21.14 207th
188th 265 Keskinen Antti HMP-Racing   E-Bike 26:22.63 +6:25.81 2:29.63 190th 2:24.96 187th 2:42.77 182nd 3:11.81 212th 2:16.59 210th 2:38.69 191st 2:56.45 178th 2:11.05 185th 3:15.03 175th= 2:15.65 196th
189th 33 Kansikas Jasmin     Naiset 26:22.77 +6:25.95 2:25.27 174th 2:27.06 194th 2:43.38 187th= 3:01.59 193rd 2:10.19 190th 2:37.16 188th= 3:35.02 219th 2:07.61 171st 3:12.35 165th 2:03.14 139th
190th 184 Peltokoski Kyösti     Hardtail 26:26.03 +6:29.21 2:27.13 180th 2:27.38 195th 2:41.65 177th 3:03.64 194th 2:07.84 179th 2:37.16 188th= 2:59.22 185th 2:09.46 177th 3:40.52 215th 2:12.03 183rd
191st 39 Soivio Kaisu JyPS   Naiset 26:28.16 +6:31.34 2:25.84 175th 2:19.81 156th 2:46.83 197th 3:06.15 202nd 2:14.87 203rd 2:36.49 184th 3:03.72 193rd 2:17.66 203rd 3:21.05 189th= 2:15.74 197th
192nd 206 Piispa Mikko Heikot eväät   M-50 26:32.92 +6:36.10 2:29.04 185th 2:31.30 206th 3:01.95 220th 2:57.32 183rd 2:07.57 178th 2:35.78 180th 2:58.93 184th 2:06.64 163rd 3:33.13 206th 2:11.26 179th
193rd 236 Pasanen Sami Tuurin Pyörä/ Whyte team finland   Miehet 26:37.62 +6:40.80 2:51.48 225th 2:28.33 202nd 2:49.15 204th 3:04.46 198th 2:12.30 197th 2:43.67 200th 3:03.04 190th 2:09.30 176th 3:12.42 166th 2:03.47 143rd
194th 174 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   M-50 26:42.99 +6:46.17 2:30.42 193rd 2:31.39 207th 2:48.76 201st 3:04.10 196th 2:12.89 199th 2:41.49 195th 3:03.40 191st 2:13.76 194th 3:23.34 196th 2:13.44 190th
195th 233 Ojala Markus Rideep   Miehet 26:47.62 +6:50.80 2:34.52 206th 2:26.33 191st 2:49.94 207th 3:00.44 191st 2:15.88 208th 2:40.21 194th 3:03.78 194th 2:19.30 206th 3:24.86 200th 2:12.36 185th
196th 176 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 26:47.96 +6:51.14 2:31.15 195th 2:32.35 209th 3:01.87 219th 3:09.09 210th 2:15.39 207th 2:36.86 187th 2:59.33 186th 2:10.17 181st 3:20.15 187th 2:11.60 182nd
197th 254 Seuri Matti Pori   E-Bike 26:51.14 +6:54.32 2:19.57 149th 2:08.15 81st 2:31.60 125th 2:55.44 175th 2:07.00 174th 2:27.85 139th 2:35.03 60th 4:31.96 223rd 3:05.13 128th 2:09.41 170th=
198th 240 Heinonen Ville     Miehet 26:53.81 +6:56.99 2:45.99 221st 2:21.82 170th 3:05.62 223rd 3:22.08 221st 2:06.65 171st 2:34.90 176th= 2:52.58 162nd 2:08.00 173rd 3:21.59 192nd 2:14.58 194th
199th 243 Von Freymann Sebastian     Hardtail 26:59.17 +7:02.35 2:31.72 199th 2:54.61 227th 2:49.87 206th 3:03.97 195th 2:12.52 198th 2:36.70 186th 3:04.92 199th 2:12.12 190th 3:20.63 188th 2:12.11 184th
200th 159 Heinonen Markus     Miehet 27:00.84 +7:04.02 2:31.21 196th 2:25.98 190th 2:44.08 191st 4:47.30 228th 2:08.12 180th 2:35.24 179th 2:50.79 154th 2:05.85 159th 2:57.79 77th 1:54.48 79th
201st 32 Havula Johanna MTBCF   Naiset 27:03.62 +7:06.80 2:29.87 191st 2:28.07 198th 2:55.53 214th 3:08.69 209th 2:17.22 211th 2:43.42 198th 3:14.41 210th 2:11.96 189th 3:24.88 201st 2:09.57 173rd
202nd 200 Kuusisto Roope     U21 27:18.13 +7:21.31 2:37.75 212th 2:33.44 212th 2:44.71 193rd 3:19.05 220th 2:16.26 209th 2:34.05 172nd 2:57.11 181st 2:17.09 200th 3:37.89 212th 2:20.78 206th
203rd 170 Puranen Joni bc hellsinki   Miehet 27:18.32 +7:21.50 2:31.47 198th 2:32.56 210th 2:48.94 203rd 3:08.13 206th 2:21.18 220th 2:46.57 204th 3:07.24 203rd 2:12.51 191st 3:30.02 204th 2:19.70 204th
204th 35 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   Naiset 27:20.97 +7:24.15 2:26.12 177th 2:30.86 204th 2:51.50 209th 3:07.74 205th 2:14.53 202nd 2:45.51 202nd 3:18.95 213th 2:16.26 199th 3:29.97 203rd 2:19.53 203rd
205th 191 Silvennoinen Tomi     Miehet 27:25.24 +7:28.42 2:37.43 211th 2:39.14 221st 2:51.43 208th 3:08.62 208th 2:14.00 201st 2:44.28 201st 3:11.16 207th 2:17.62 202nd 3:23.83 197th 2:17.73 199th
206th 168 Karlsson Oskari YKK   Miehet 27:32.28 +7:35.46 2:29.98 192nd 2:34.33 214th 2:55.02 211th 3:12.50 216th 2:17.47 213th 2:37.95 190th 3:17.48 212th 2:17.18 201st 3:21.05 189th= 2:29.32 215th
207th 182 Aarnio Onni TVC   U21 27:34.58 +7:37.76 2:29.24 186th 2:37.38 219th 2:55.03 212th 3:07.07 204th 2:17.42 212th 2:46.95 206th 3:07.74 205th 2:19.43 207th 3:35.05 209th 2:19.27 202nd
208th 169 Saarinen Sakari     Miehet 27:54.45 +7:57.63 2:35.53 207th 2:34.45 215th 2:49.33 205th 3:11.87 213th 2:19.50 216th 2:53.64 213th 3:06.22 202nd 2:20.12 209th 3:36.04 210th 2:27.75 214th
209th 183 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing   M-40 27:57.47 +8:00.65 2:38.74 216th 2:38.41 220th 2:55.54 215th 3:12.44 215th 2:20.11 218th 2:46.14 203rd 3:11.22 208th 2:20.92 211th 3:34.92 208th 2:19.03 201st
210th 214 Henriksson Alex     Miehet 27:57.50 +8:00.68 2:45.27 220th 2:37.07 218th 2:52.67 210th 3:08.29 207th 2:14.92 204th 2:53.86 214th 3:03.67 192nd 2:19.70 208th 3:38.39 214th 2:23.66 211th
211th 161 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 28:05.75 +8:08.93 2:33.24 203rd 2:34.83 216th 2:45.83 196th 3:04.75 200th 2:15.09 205th 2:58.46 217th 3:27.47 218th 2:18.91 204th 3:46.58 218th 2:20.59 205th
212th 171 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   M-40 28:08.81 +8:11.99 2:28.96 184th 2:28.01 197th 2:55.44 213th 3:12.01 214th 2:18.68 215th 2:51.99 211th 3:15.02 211th 2:25.36 215th 3:47.20 219th 2:26.14 212th
213th 38 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders   Naiset 28:34.39 +8:37.57 2:39.23 217th 2:36.91 217th 3:18.90 225th 3:14.28 217th 2:25.66 221st 2:46.62 205th 3:13.04 209th 2:19.01 205th 3:38.09 213th 2:22.65 209th
214th 37 Ivanova Inna     Naiset 28:39.41 +8:42.59 2:41.45 219th 2:49.07 224th 3:02.61 221st 3:17.42 218th 2:20.81 219th 2:52.00 212th 3:22.71 216th 2:21.22 212th 3:30.84 205th 2:21.28 208th
215th 264 Kokko Markus Funbike Fantic Raceteam   E-Bike 28:42.16 +8:45.34 2:38.39 215th 2:28.12 199th 2:56.50 216th 3:47.44 225th 2:29.59 222nd 3:00.65 219th 3:06.00 201st 2:11.46 187th 3:37.14 211th 2:26.87 213th
216th 173 Holmikari Jani Ananas Light Racing Team   M-40 28:54.68 +8:57.86 2:51.10 224th 2:34.16 213th 2:57.37 217th 3:06.59 203rd 2:18.48 214th 3:10.28 220th 3:20.32 215th 2:23.13 214th 3:40.55 216th 2:32.70 216th
217th 202 Tyrväinen Petri JYPS   Miehet 29:20.29 +9:23.47 8:33.08 231st 2:10.57 97th 2:24.00 62nd 2:39.96 60th= 1:57.03 68th 2:17.65 72nd 2:35.80 63rd 1:57.25 82nd 2:56.35 65th 1:48.60 42nd
218th 222 Laukka Mika     Miehet 29:42.90 +9:46.08 2:48.31 223rd 2:52.61 226th 3:00.95 218th 3:18.73 219th 2:19.84 217th 3:00.39 218th 3:22.79 217th 2:37.62 218th 3:46.38 217th 2:35.28 218th
219th 36 Lehtimäki Tuuli VÄKEVÄ MTB   Naiset 30:09.35 +10:12.53 2:36.58 210th 2:39.91 222nd 3:04.86 222nd 3:24.14 222nd 2:29.67 223rd 3:23.03 224th 3:36.39 220th 2:27.99 216th 3:49.80 221st 2:36.98 219th
220th 42 Heinonen Riikka     Naiset 32:26.43 +12:29.61 2:38.16 213th 3:06.98 228th 3:39.54 226th 3:34.96 224th 2:51.97 225th 3:12.29 221st 3:52.94 222nd 2:37.78 219th 4:02.33 222nd 2:49.48 222nd
221st 211 Kilpiä Tuomo Team Varustamo   Miehet 33:20.86 +13:24.04 2:04.48 44th 2:06.76 69th 2:28.75 98th 2:38.13 49th 1:52.63 35th 2:09.96 37th 2:31.41 44th 12:51.45 224th 2:52.44 50th 1:44.85 20th
222nd 40 Korpi Sanna     Naiset 34:42.49 +14:45.67 3:26.45 228th 3:28.04 229th 3:41.99 227th 3:58.92 226th 2:57.72 227th 3:23.01 223rd 3:58.18 223rd 2:52.33 221st 4:08.66 223rd 2:47.19 221st
223rd 225 Degaltsev Alexander     Miehet 37:57.38 +18:00.56 3:26.93 229th 3:34.50 230th 4:27.11 229th 4:17.74 227th 3:02.17 228th 3:46.91 226th 5:06.93 224th 2:57.09 222nd 4:15.28 224th 3:02.72 223rd
224th 41 Tran Phoung Seinäjoki   Naiset 56:25.30 +36:28.48 2:58.43 227th 2:50.79 225th 28:06.19 230th 3:34.36 223rd 2:38.64 224th 3:19.29 222nd 3:45.53 221st 2:36.36 217th 3:49.73 220th 2:45.98 220th
dnf 224 Andronov Sergei     Miehet     3:52.15 230th 4:09.41 231st 3:58.49 228th 4:54.62 229th 2:53.45 226th 3:46.24 225th 5:44.43 225th            
dnf 255 Peltola Mika     E-Bike     2:19.04 146th 2:22.07 175th 2:34.08 141st= 3:04.19 197th 2:07.19 176th 2:58.42 216th                
dnf 262 Aaltonen Marko     E-Bike     2:08.42 69th 2:00.49 37th 2:22.05 58th 2:39.53 57th 2:01.28 121st                    
dnf 121 Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing   M-40     2:11.39 90th= 2:06.52 66th 2:27.77 92nd 2:43.93 85th 2:11.50 195th                    
dnf 165 Hautamäki Markku Pässilä Bicycles   Hardtail     2:27.89 182nd 2:32.89 211th 2:45.53 195th 2:58.58 187th 4:37.45 229th                    
dnf 194 Hämäläinen Jaakko     Miehet     2:38.26 214th 2:41.53 223rd 3:12.09 224th                            
dnf 144 Haapanen Olli Enskavekkulit   Miehet     2:19.50 148th 2:21.45 167th