Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #3 Laajis - 07-heinä-2019 - Yleinen - EK5

...return to index

Yleinen - EK5

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:55.46  
2nd 4 Rönkkö Pietari   Miehet 1:57.28 +0:01.82
3rd 3 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/Kangki Miehet 2:01.09 +0:05.63
4th 147 Pirinen Jukka   eBike 2:03.68 +0:08.22
5th 6 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:03.79 +0:08.33
6th 9 Matilainen Kari MC Kramppi / LaPy Miehet 2:03.95 +0:08.49
7th 95 Hertz Rudolf Biking assholes Miehet 2:04.83 +0:09.37
8th 1 Valtonen Jarmo Bikeworx / Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:05.09 +0:09.63
9th 71 Uura Ali #OJAMTB Miehet 2:05.74 +0:10.28
10th 96 Nieminen Mikko   Miehet 2:06.80 +0:11.34
11th 8 Nikkonen Ismo SavoMTB Miehet 2:08.78 +0:13.32
12th 146 Jukka Jussi   eBike 2:09.41 +0:13.95
13th 173 Maja Akseli Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing Team 14-16v. 2:10.38 +0:14.92
14th 66 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 2:11.13 +0:15.67
15th 7 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:11.18 +0:15.72
16th 16 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:11.34 +0:15.88
17th 198 Turppo Hannes   alle 21v. 2:11.38 +0:15.92
18th 18 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki Rideep Hardtail 2:11.81 +0:16.35
19th 169 Jokinen Sasu Sportax 14-16v. 2:11.85 +0:16.39
20th 10 Varonen Janne   M40 2:11.93 +0:16.47
21st 15 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi Miehet 2:12.29 +0:16.83
22nd 61 Häyrinen Ari JYPS M40 2:12.33 +0:16.87
23rd 74 Kallio Timo   Miehet 2:12.39 +0:16.93
24th 17 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:13.51 +0:18.05
25th 19 Paajanen Mikko   Miehet 2:15.27 +0:19.81
26th 137 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing eBike 2:17.14 +0:21.68
27th 20 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:17.39 +0:21.93
28th 5 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 2:17.44 +0:21.98
29th 13 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 2:17.74 +0:22.28
30th 55 Kilpiä Tuomo Team Varustamo Miehet 2:17.87 +0:22.41
31st 65 Romo Jasu Biking Assholes Miehet 2:18.22 +0:22.76
32nd 87 Paajanen Paavo   Miehet 2:18.81 +0:23.35
33rd 14 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 2:18.94 +0:23.48
34th 23 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:19.08 +0:23.62
35th 38 Leikas Teppo   Miehet 2:19.29 +0:23.83
36th 42 Säde Oskari Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:19.59 +0:24.13
37th 138 Asmundela Lasse   eBike 2:20.25 +0:24.79
38th 36 Turkki Valtteri   alle 21v. 2:20.32 +0:24.86
39th 56 Heinonen Simo   M40 2:21.07 +0:25.61
40th 168 Jokinen Jere Whyte Team Finland 14-16v. 2:21.10 +0:25.64
41st 27 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 2:21.22 +0:25.76
42nd 142 Näkkilä Nico 7.4.1988 eBike 2:21.24 +0:25.78
43rd 171 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 2:21.32 +0:25.86
44th 114 Mannari Mikko KAF / MC Kramppi M40 2:21.42 +0:25.96
45th 26 Pekkarinen Roope   alle 21v. 2:21.52 +0:26.06
46th 92 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 2:21.53 +0:26.07
47th= 85 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 2:22.11 +0:26.65
47th= 62 Laaksonen Ville #OJAMTB Hardtail 2:22.11 +0:26.65
49th 21 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 2:22.15 +0:26.69
50th 24 Hakuli Juha   Miehet 2:22.30 +0:26.84
51st 25 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB / Tuurin Pyörä M40 2:22.38 +0:26.92
52nd 145 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 2:22.39 +0:26.93
53rd 28 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:22.62 +0:27.16
54th 108 Tehomaa Lauri   Miehet 2:22.68 +0:27.22
55th 144 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 2:22.78 +0:27.32
56th 200 Wallin Marko EBA ry Miehet 2:23.09 +0:27.63
57th 121 Hintikka Kimmo   M40 2:23.28 +0:27.82
58th 127 Harju Jari   Hardtail 2:23.41 +0:27.95
59th 187 Kauhanen Anssi   Miehet 2:23.46 +0:28.00
60th 122 Ala-Poikela Sami   M40 2:23.54 +0:28.08
61st 63 Ülle Jan Bikeworx Miehet 2:24.17 +0:28.71
62nd 80 Koivisto Lassi   Miehet 2:24.26 +0:28.80
63rd 105 Flow Andy Bike & Ski mania Miehet 2:24.39 +0:28.93
64th 151 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 2:24.77 +0:29.31
65th 128 Rutanen Toni   Miehet 2:24.78 +0:29.32
66th 45 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Miehet 2:24.79 +0:29.33
67th 113 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 2:24.96 +0:29.50
68th 29 Soivio Janne Alapelti Factory Racing Hardtail 2:25.08 +0:29.62
69th 37 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 2:25.65 +0:30.19
70th 104 Kuusela Kimmo   Miehet 2:25.73 +0:30.27
71st 67 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 2:25.88 +0:30.42
72nd 149 Luttinen Janne   eBike 2:26.53 +0:31.07
73rd 32 Moilanen Mikko Tiksu M40 2:26.74 +0:31.28
74th 22 Susimaa Jari Mtbcf Miehet 2:27.39 +0:31.93
75th 152 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 2:27.59 +0:32.13
76th 34 Ojala Jouni   Hardtail 2:27.75 +0:32.29
77th 189 Jämsen Kimmo   eBike 2:28.18 +0:32.72
78th 44 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom M40 2:28.76 +0:33.30
79th 93 Immonen Henri   Miehet 2:29.52 +0:34.06
80th 136 Hotti Tom   eBike 2:30.43 +0:34.97
81st 11 Alanko Olli Team BaliBrunch Helsinki Hardtail 2:30.49 +0:35.03
82nd 98 Kulju Ville   Miehet 2:31.01 +0:35.55
83rd 77 Jaskari Matti Ride-EP Miehet 2:31.02 +0:35.56
84th 81 Malkamäki Mika   Miehet 2:31.26 +0:35.80
85th 103 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 2:31.34 +0:35.88
86th 150 Valkama Harri   eBike 2:31.58 +0:36.12
87th 123 Rossi Mikko   M40 2:31.86 +0:36.40
88th 84 Miettinen Lauri   Miehet 2:31.94 +0:36.48
89th 33 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars Hardtail 2:32.27 +0:36.81
90th 57 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 2:33.05 +0:37.59
91st 100 Tykkyläinen Sampo   Miehet 2:33.41 +0:37.95
92nd 140 Härkänen Antti   eBike 2:33.54 +0:38.08
93rd 35 Mäkelä Santeri   Miehet 2:33.83 +0:38.37
94th 46 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 2:33.88 +0:38.42
95th 112 Kataja Petri   M40 2:34.39 +0:38.93
96th 39 Leppämäki Sami   M40 2:35.14 +0:39.68
97th 50 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 2:35.97 +0:40.51
98th 58 Piirainen Arto TaBC M40 2:36.30 +0:40.84
99th 30 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Miehet 2:36.86 +0:41.40
100th 116 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 2:36.88 +0:41.42
101st 165 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 2:37.50 +0:42.04
102nd 60 Kattilakoski Jouni   M40 2:38.27 +0:42.81
103rd 132 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 2:38.70 +0:43.24
104th 83 Hyrkkänen Mikko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 2:39.10 +0:43.64
105th 72 Simola Ville   Miehet 2:39.27 +0:43.81
106th= 97 Huuskonen Jukka   Miehet 2:39.48 +0:44.02
106th= 170 Volanen Samuel   14-16v. 2:39.48 +0:44.02
108th 40 Vepsäläinen Pekka Varkaus mtb M40 2:39.82 +0:44.36
109th 94 Viinanen Matti   Miehet 2:39.83 +0:44.37
110th 153 Havula Johanna MTBCF Naiset 2:39.88 +0:44.42
111th 166 Saarinen Henna   Naiset 2:40.17 +0:44.71
112th 52 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 2:40.75 +0:45.29
113th 49 Piispa Mikko   M40 2:40.90 +0:45.44
114th 79 Katainen Ville Jyps Miehet 2:41.10 +0:45.64
115th 75 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:41.72 +0:46.26
116th 106 Räsänen Jukka KIA XC Miehet 2:41.85 +0:46.39
117th 68 Laakkonen Jarkko #OJAMTB Miehet 2:42.14 +0:46.68
118th 109 Tevalin Valtteri   Miehet 2:42.21 +0:46.75
119th 185 Ylinen Väinö   Miehet 2:42.90 +0:47.44
120th 188 Salmela Tommi   Miehet 2:43.22 +0:47.76
121st= 115 Kulmala Teemu Rideep M40 2:44.19 +0:48.73
121st= 76 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 2:44.19 +0:48.73
123rd 51 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 2:45.48 +0:50.02
124th 88 Makkonen Ari-Pekka RapuRacing Miehet 2:45.77 +0:50.31
125th 89 Raatesalmi Ismo MTB-OSM Miehet 2:46.81 +0:51.35
126th 190 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 2:47.31 +0:51.85
127th 86 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 2:47.68 +0:52.22
128th 107 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka KIA XC Miehet 2:48.59 +0:53.13
129th 154 Tran Phuong Seinäjoki Rideep Naiset 2:50.12 +0:54.66
130th 161 Katainen Outi Jyps Naiset 2:55.74 +1:00.28
131st 129 Rutanen Teemu   Hardtail 2:57.22 +1:01.76
132nd 175 Rantakokko Samuli   14-16v. 2:57.36 +1:01.90
133rd 172 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 3:02.31 +1:06.85
134th 99 Olki Mikko   Miehet 3:04.27 +1:08.81
135th 91 Haapala Lassi #OJAMTB Miehet 3:04.99 +1:09.53
136th 119 Nurminen Janne VlkMtb M40 3:06.99 +1:11.53
137th 43 Hietala Johannes Savo mtb Miehet 3:09.36 +1:13.90
138th 158 Oksanen Sanna-Kaisa RGTNMTB Naiset 3:09.41 +1:13.95
139th 141 Parikka Juuso   eBike 3:09.70 +1:14.24
140th 54 Lehtimäki Pekka   Hardtail 3:09.94 +1:14.48
141st 160 Sompa Heidi Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 3:10.62 +1:15.16
142nd 41 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 3:12.90 +1:17.44
143rd 78 Ylä-Mattila Aki Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 3:15.33 +1:19.87
144th 134 Laamanen Santeri JYPS Hardtail 3:19.18 +1:23.72
145th 124 Havumäki Matti   M40 3:19.47 +1:24.01
146th 174 Åkerman Matias Trail Riders Vaasa RY 14-16v. 3:20.05 +1:24.59
147th 135 Miettinen Otso Team Pohottajat Hardtail 3:20.29 +1:24.83
148th 90 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 3:21.68 +1:26.22
149th 130 Peltonen Mika Ride-EP Hardtail 3:23.41 +1:27.95
150th 70 Uutela Jani   Miehet 3:25.56 +1:30.10
151st 167 Turkka Aaron   14-16v. 3:26.74 +1:31.28
152nd 125 Pyhtilä Joonas Evermade Hardtail 3:29.42 +1:33.96
153rd 163 Lintu Niina Kuopion pyöräilyseura Naiset 3:30.44 +1:34.98
154th 73 Rannikko Pirkka   Miehet 3:43.09 +1:47.63
155th 156 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 3:55.44 +1:59.98
156th 159 Lehto Emmi I love my Jeffsy Naiset 4:13.03 +2:17.57
157th 131 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 4:19.45 +2:23.99
158th 69 Uutela Marko   Miehet 4:40.63 +2:45.17
159th 164 Muukkonen Anna Reaktor Stanga Racing Naiset 4:59.91 +3:04.45
160th 53 Volotinen Mika Bedbull M40 6:01.72 +4:06.26
161st 133 Häkkinen Veli-Matti JYPS Hardtail 6:20.85 +4:25.39