Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #3 Laajis - 07-heinä-2019 - Yleinen - EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:16.36  
2nd 96 Nieminen Mikko   Miehet 1:17.12 +0:00.76
3rd 71 Uura Ali #OJAMTB Miehet 1:17.56 +0:01.20
4th 11 Alanko Olli Team BaliBrunch Helsinki Hardtail 1:18.51 +0:02.15
5th 4 Rönkkö Pietari   Miehet 1:18.69 +0:02.33
6th 169 Jokinen Sasu Sportax 14-16v. 1:18.73 +0:02.37
7th 95 Hertz Rudolf Biking assholes Miehet 1:20.69 +0:04.33
8th 9 Matilainen Kari MC Kramppi / LaPy Miehet 1:22.10 +0:05.74
9th 1 Valtonen Jarmo Bikeworx / Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:22.56 +0:06.20
10th 147 Pirinen Jukka   eBike 1:22.74 +0:06.38
11th 8 Nikkonen Ismo SavoMTB Miehet 1:23.08 +0:06.72
12th 198 Turppo Hannes   alle 21v. 1:23.55 +0:07.19
13th 3 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/Kangki Miehet 1:23.81 +0:07.45
14th 6 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 1:24.70 +0:08.34
15th 65 Romo Jasu Biking Assholes Miehet 1:24.97 +0:08.61
16th 18 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki Rideep Hardtail 1:25.06 +0:08.70
17th 85 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:25.25 +0:08.89
18th 63 Ülle Jan Bikeworx Miehet 1:25.31 +0:08.95
19th 16 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 1:25.84 +0:09.48
20th 5 Strömsholm Tony   Miehet 1:26.29 +0:09.93
21st 66 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 1:26.31 +0:09.95
22nd 15 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi Miehet 1:26.33 +0:09.97
23rd 173 Maja Akseli Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing Team 14-16v. 1:26.55 +0:10.19
24th 10 Varonen Janne   M40 1:26.71 +0:10.35
25th 138 Asmundela Lasse   eBike 1:26.82 +0:10.46
26th 144 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 1:27.15 +0:10.79
27th 61 Häyrinen Ari JYPS M40 1:27.26 +0:10.90
28th 97 Huuskonen Jukka   Miehet 1:27.62 +0:11.26
29th 56 Heinonen Simo   M40 1:28.09 +0:11.73
30th 13 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 1:28.28 +0:11.92
31st 55 Kilpiä Tuomo Team Varustamo Miehet 1:28.61 +0:12.25
32nd 23 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 1:28.81 +0:12.45
33rd 64 Poikolainen Miro Biking Assholes Miehet 1:28.91 +0:12.55
34th 113 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:28.96 +0:12.60
35th 136 Hotti Tom   eBike 1:29.04 +0:12.68
36th 171 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 1:29.09 +0:12.73
37th 127 Harju Jari   Hardtail 1:29.12 +0:12.76
38th 7 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / larunpyörä.com Miehet 1:29.27 +0:12.91
39th 19 Paajanen Mikko   Miehet 1:29.34 +0:12.98
40th 122 Ala-Poikela Sami   M40 1:29.47 +0:13.11
41st 28 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:29.66 +0:13.30
42nd 187 Kauhanen Anssi   Miehet 1:29.67 +0:13.31
43rd 14 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:29.84 +0:13.48
44th 200 Wallin Marko EBA ry Miehet 1:30.28 +0:13.92
45th 29 Soivio Janne Alapelti Factory Racing Hardtail 1:30.42 +0:14.06
46th 44 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom M40 1:30.48 +0:14.12
47th 74 Kallio Timo   Miehet 1:30.60 +0:14.24
48th 146 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:30.61 +0:14.25
49th 60 Kattilakoski Jouni   M40 1:30.66 +0:14.30
50th 26 Pekkarinen Roope   alle 21v. 1:30.76 +0:14.40
51st 22 Susimaa Jari Mtbcf Miehet 1:30.83 +0:14.47
52nd 168 Jokinen Jere Whyte Team Finland 14-16v. 1:30.87 +0:14.51
53rd 45 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Miehet 1:30.92 +0:14.56
54th 37 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 1:31.37 +0:15.01
55th= 128 Rutanen Toni   Miehet 1:31.53 +0:15.17
55th= 121 Hintikka Kimmo   M40 1:31.53 +0:15.17
57th 24 Hakuli Juha   Miehet 1:31.62 +0:15.26
58th 42 Säde Oskari Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:32.16 +0:15.80
59th 25 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB / Tuurin Pyörä M40 1:32.17 +0:15.81
60th 137 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing eBike 1:32.31 +0:15.95
61st 32 Moilanen Mikko Tiksu M40 1:32.36 +0:16.00
62nd 174 Åkerman Matias Trail Riders Vaasa RY 14-16v. 1:32.54 +0:16.18
63rd 62 Laaksonen Ville #OJAMTB Hardtail 1:32.60 +0:16.24
64th 47 Salmela Mikko   Miehet 1:32.68 +0:16.32
65th 151 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 1:33.01 +0:16.65
66th 67 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:33.07 +0:16.71
67th 20 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:33.09 +0:16.73
68th 93 Immonen Henri   Miehet 1:33.11 +0:16.75
69th 21 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 1:33.17 +0:16.81
70th 36 Turkki Valtteri   alle 21v. 1:33.38 +0:17.02
71st 80 Koivisto Lassi   Miehet 1:33.44 +0:17.08
72nd 107 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka KIA XC Miehet 1:33.47 +0:17.11
73rd 38 Leikas Teppo   Miehet 1:33.80 +0:17.44
74th 189 Jämsen Kimmo   eBike 1:33.92 +0:17.56
75th 87 Paajanen Paavo   Miehet 1:33.94 +0:17.58
76th= 84 Miettinen Lauri   Miehet 1:34.37 +0:18.01
76th= 108 Tehomaa Lauri   Miehet 1:34.37 +0:18.01
78th 140 Härkänen Antti   eBike 1:34.68 +0:18.32
79th 52 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:35.00 +0:18.64
80th 92 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:35.62 +0:19.26
81st= 35 Mäkelä Santeri   Miehet 1:36.21 +0:19.85
81st= 166 Saarinen Henna   Naiset 1:36.21 +0:19.85
83rd 153 Havula Johanna MTBCF Naiset 1:36.31 +0:19.95
84th 33 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars Hardtail 1:36.56 +0:20.20
85th 86 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:36.67 +0:20.31
86th 145 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:36.70 +0:20.34
87th 114 Mannari Mikko KAF / MC Kramppi M40 1:36.93 +0:20.57
88th 152 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 1:37.10 +0:20.74
89th 76 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 1:37.13 +0:20.77
90th 75 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 1:37.33 +0:20.97
91st 123 Rossi Mikko   M40 1:37.86 +0:21.50
92nd 142 Näkkilä Nico 7.4.1988 eBike 1:37.90 +0:21.54
93rd 124 Havumäki Matti   M40 1:37.97 +0:21.61
94th 58 Piirainen Arto TaBC M40 1:38.04 +0:21.68
95th 149 Luttinen Janne   eBike 1:38.44 +0:22.08
96th 89 Raatesalmi Ismo MTB-OSM Miehet 1:38.53 +0:22.17
97th 105 Flow Andy Bike & Ski mania Miehet 1:38.78 +0:22.42
98th 40 Vepsäläinen Pekka Varkaus mtb M40 1:38.92 +0:22.56
99th 39 Leppämäki Sami   M40 1:39.03 +0:22.67
100th 49 Piispa Mikko   M40 1:39.19 +0:22.83
101st 94 Viinanen Matti   Miehet 1:39.31 +0:22.95
102nd 34 Ojala Jouni   Hardtail 1:39.32 +0:22.96
103rd 103 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 1:39.74 +0:23.38
104th 72 Simola Ville   Miehet 1:39.86 +0:23.50
105th 119 Nurminen Janne VlkMtb M40 1:39.87 +0:23.51
106th 46 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 1:39.92 +0:23.56
107th 83 Hyrkkänen Mikko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 1:40.18 +0:23.82
108th 116 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:40.54 +0:24.18
109th 150 Valkama Harri   eBike 1:40.56 +0:24.20
110th 100 Tykkyläinen Sampo   Miehet 1:40.98 +0:24.62
111th 98 Kulju Ville   Miehet 1:41.02 +0:24.66
112th 43 Hietala Johannes Savo mtb Miehet 1:41.47 +0:25.11
113th 112 Kataja Petri   M40 1:41.96 +0:25.60
114th 68 Laakkonen Jarkko #OJAMTB Miehet 1:42.20 +0:25.84
115th 190 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 1:42.51 +0:26.15
116th 106 Räsänen Jukka KIA XC Miehet 1:43.04 +0:26.68
117th 109 Tevalin Valtteri   Miehet 1:43.16 +0:26.80
118th 81 Malkamäki Mika   Miehet 1:43.18 +0:26.82
119th 115 Kulmala Teemu Rideep M40 1:43.69 +0:27.33
120th 41 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:43.70 +0:27.34
121st 50 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 1:43.79 +0:27.43
122nd 88 Makkonen Ari-Pekka RapuRacing Miehet 1:44.56 +0:28.20
123rd 77 Jaskari Matti Ride-EP Miehet 1:44.95 +0:28.59
124th 165 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 1:45.32 +0:28.96
125th 51 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 1:45.33 +0:28.97
126th 185 Ylinen Väinö   Miehet 1:45.51 +0:29.15
127th 129 Rutanen Teemu   Hardtail 1:45.72 +0:29.36
128th 132 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 1:45.93 +0:29.57
129th 53 Volotinen Mika Bedbull M40 1:49.07 +0:32.71
130th 104 Kuusela Kimmo   Miehet 1:50.50 +0:34.14
131st 79 Katainen Ville Jyps Miehet 1:51.19 +0:34.83
132nd 170 Volanen Samuel   14-16v. 1:51.59 +0:35.23
133rd 91 Haapala Lassi #OJAMTB Miehet 1:52.19 +0:35.83
134th 30 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Miehet 1:54.43 +0:38.07
135th 172 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 1:54.69 +0:38.33
136th 99 Olki Mikko   Miehet 1:54.93 +0:38.57
137th 134 Laamanen Santeri JYPS Hardtail 1:56.02 +0:39.66
138th 160 Sompa Heidi Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:56.27 +0:39.91
139th 161 Katainen Outi Jyps Naiset 1:56.33 +0:39.97
140th 130 Peltonen Mika Ride-EP Hardtail 1:57.24 +0:40.88
141st 141 Parikka Juuso   eBike 1:58.60 +0:42.24
142nd 154 Tran Phuong Seinäjoki Rideep Naiset 1:59.50 +0:43.14
143rd 54 Lehtimäki Pekka   Hardtail 1:59.53 +0:43.17
144th 78 Ylä-Mattila Aki Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 1:59.55 +0:43.19
145th 167 Turkka Aaron   14-16v. 2:00.16 +0:43.80
146th 158 Oksanen Sanna-Kaisa RGTNMTB Naiset 2:01.43 +0:45.07
147th 135 Miettinen Otso Team Pohottajat Hardtail 2:05.73 +0:49.37
148th 17 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:06.67 +0:50.31
149th 27 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 2:07.74 +0:51.38
150th 163 Lintu Niina Kuopion pyöräilyseura Naiset 2:08.96 +0:52.60
151st 125 Pyhtilä Joonas Evermade Hardtail 2:09.99 +0:53.63
152nd 70 Uutela Jani   Miehet 2:10.17 +0:53.81
153rd 156 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 2:11.98 +0:55.62
154th 131 Peltonen Arttu PMT Hardtail 2:23.07 +1:06.71
155th 73 Rannikko Pirkka   Miehet 2:28.97 +1:12.61
156th 159 Lehto Emmi I love my Jeffsy Naiset 2:31.41 +1:15.05
157th 69 Uutela Marko   Miehet 2:41.29 +1:24.93
158th 133 Häkkinen Veli-Matti JYPS Hardtail 2:53.65 +1:37.29
159th 164 Muukkonen Anna Reaktor Stanga Racing Naiset 3:02.79 +1:46.43
160th 57 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 3:40.29 +2:23.93
161st 90 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 4:04.08 +2:47.72
162nd 188 Salmela Tommi   Miehet 6:54.08 +5:37.72
163rd 175 Rantakokko Samuli   14-16v. 7:15.17 +5:58.81