Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #3 Laajis - 07-heinä-2019 - Yleinen - EK10

...return to index

Yleinen - EK10

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles Miehet 1:56.28  
2nd 4 Rönkkö Pietari   Miehet 1:56.59 +0:00.31
3rd 1 Valtonen Jarmo Bikeworx / Pole Bicycles Miehet 2:00.33 +0:04.05
4th 3 Raukola Johannes Pole Bicycles/Kangki Miehet 2:01.54 +0:05.26
5th 95 Hertz Rudolf Biking assholes Miehet 2:01.68 +0:05.40
6th 169 Jokinen Sasu Sportax 14-16v. 2:03.94 +0:07.66
7th 9 Matilainen Kari MC Kramppi / LaPy Miehet 2:04.36 +0:08.08
8th 173 Maja Akseli Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing Team 14-16v. 2:05.09 +0:08.81
9th 147 Pirinen Jukka   eBike 2:05.31 +0:09.03
10th 96 Nieminen Mikko   Miehet 2:07.02 +0:10.74
11th 6 Makkonen Riku-Matti RapuRacing Miehet 2:07.24 +0:10.96
12th 7 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Bikes / larunpyörä.com Miehet 2:07.91 +0:11.63
13th 10 Varonen Janne   M40 2:08.32 +0:12.04
14th 8 Nikkonen Ismo SavoMTB Miehet 2:09.05 +0:12.77
15th 61 Häyrinen Ari JYPS M40 2:09.75 +0:13.47
16th 71 Uura Ali #OJAMTB Miehet 2:09.77 +0:13.49
17th 23 Tukiainen Joni   Miehet 2:11.94 +0:15.66
18th 17 Tyrväinen Petri   Miehet 2:12.33 +0:16.05
19th 85 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 2:12.44 +0:16.16
20th 18 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki Rideep Hardtail 2:12.87 +0:16.59
21st 60 Kattilakoski Jouni   M40 2:13.59 +0:17.31
22nd 142 Näkkilä Nico 7.4.1988 eBike 2:13.77 +0:17.49
23rd 63 Ülle Jan Bikeworx Miehet 2:13.86 +0:17.58
24th 66 Siljama Oskar   Miehet 2:14.07 +0:17.79
25th 15 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi Miehet 2:14.15 +0:17.87
26th 137 Ilonen Mikko World Pappa Enduro Racing eBike 2:14.34 +0:18.06
27th 16 Uotinen Harri Muuratsalo Riders Miehet 2:14.41 +0:18.13
28th 171 Helgas Hugo Trail Riders Vaasa 14-16v. 2:15.20 +0:18.92
29th 13 Jokinen Mikko   Miehet 2:15.46 +0:19.18
30th 56 Heinonen Simo   M40 2:15.69 +0:19.41
31st 14 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 2:16.00 +0:19.72
32nd 20 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:16.41 +0:20.13
33rd 146 Jukka Jussi   eBike 2:17.31 +0:21.03
34th 28 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 2:17.63 +0:21.35
35th 87 Paajanen Paavo   Miehet 2:17.72 +0:21.44
36th 19 Paajanen Mikko   Miehet 2:17.88 +0:21.60
37th 144 Leppimaa Jarkko Mielakka Bikepark Racing Team eBike 2:17.92 +0:21.64
38th 200 Wallin Marko EBA ry Miehet 2:17.96 +0:21.68
39th 21 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB Miehet 2:18.00 +0:21.72
40th 36 Turkki Valtteri   alle 21v. 2:18.14 +0:21.86
41st 187 Kauhanen Anssi   Miehet 2:18.31 +0:22.03
42nd 25 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB / Tuurin Pyörä M40 2:18.49 +0:22.21
43rd 113 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 2:19.05 +0:22.77
44th 151 Härkönen Kaisa Pole Bicycles Naiset 2:19.19 +0:22.91
45th 24 Hakuli Juha   Miehet 2:19.27 +0:22.99
46th 127 Harju Jari   Hardtail 2:19.48 +0:23.20
47th 29 Soivio Janne Alapelti Factory Racing Hardtail 2:19.59 +0:23.31
48th 198 Turppo Hannes   alle 21v. 2:19.75 +0:23.47
49th 27 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF M40 2:19.87 +0:23.59
50th 168 Jokinen Jere Whyte Team Finland 14-16v. 2:21.17 +0:24.89
51st 37 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot Miehet 2:21.28 +0:25.00
52nd 114 Mannari Mikko KAF / MC Kramppi M40 2:21.50 +0:25.22
53rd 80 Koivisto Lassi   Miehet 2:21.93 +0:25.65
54th 67 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 2:21.99 +0:25.71
55th 145 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 2:22.79 +0:26.51
56th 22 Susimaa Jari Mtbcf Miehet 2:23.12 +0:26.84
57th 121 Hintikka Kimmo   M40 2:23.50 +0:27.22
58th 122 Ala-Poikela Sami   M40 2:23.92 +0:27.64
59th 42 Säde Oskari Velo Saimaa Miehet 2:23.99 +0:27.71
60th 26 Pekkarinen Roope   alle 21v. 2:24.33 +0:28.05
61st 44 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom M40 2:24.34 +0:28.06
62nd 62 Laaksonen Ville #OJAMTB Hardtail 2:24.39 +0:28.11
63rd 189 Jämsen Kimmo   eBike 2:24.60 +0:28.32
64th 138 Asmundela Lasse   eBike 2:24.62 +0:28.34
65th 100 Tykkyläinen Sampo   Miehet 2:24.89 +0:28.61
66th 140 Härkänen Antti   eBike 2:25.65 +0:29.37
67th 93 Immonen Henri   Miehet 2:26.11 +0:29.83
68th 136 Hotti Tom   eBike 2:26.24 +0:29.96
69th 105 Flow Andy Bike & Ski mania Miehet 2:26.33 +0:30.05
70th 149 Luttinen Janne   eBike 2:26.92 +0:30.64
71st 65 Romo Jasu Biking Assholes Miehet 2:27.02 +0:30.74
72nd 150 Valkama Harri   eBike 2:27.31 +0:31.03
73rd 38 Leikas Teppo   Miehet 2:27.89 +0:31.61
74th 55 Kilpiä Tuomo Team Varustamo Miehet 2:28.12 +0:31.84
75th= 84 Miettinen Lauri   Miehet 2:28.57 +0:32.29
75th= 152 Soinila Hanna MTBCF Naiset 2:28.57 +0:32.29
77th 34 Ojala Jouni   Hardtail 2:28.84 +0:32.56
78th 108 Tehomaa Lauri   Miehet 2:29.02 +0:32.74
79th 43 Hietala Johannes Savo mtb Miehet 2:29.41 +0:33.13
80th 32 Moilanen Mikko Tiksu M40 2:29.96 +0:33.68
81st 123 Rossi Mikko   M40 2:30.39 +0:34.11
82nd 98 Kulju Ville   Miehet 2:30.73 +0:34.45
83rd 83 Hyrkkänen Mikko Reaktor Stanga Racing Miehet 2:31.06 +0:34.78
84th 128 Rutanen Toni   Miehet 2:33.03 +0:36.75
85th 30 Vänskä Petteri Rideep Miehet 2:33.04 +0:36.76
86th 39 Leppämäki Sami   M40 2:33.08 +0:36.80
87th 132 Krestin Sergei   Hardtail 2:33.16 +0:36.88
88th 33 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars Hardtail 2:34.27 +0:37.99
89th 35 Mäkelä Santeri   Miehet 2:34.56 +0:38.28
90th 153 Havula Johanna MTBCF Naiset 2:34.62 +0:38.34
91st 103 Pokela Joonas   Miehet 2:34.72 +0:38.44
92nd 165 Raikunen Pauliina   Naiset 2:34.97 +0:38.69
93rd 107 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka KIA XC Miehet 2:36.11 +0:39.83
94th 52 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 2:36.34 +0:40.06
95th 79 Katainen Ville Jyps Miehet 2:36.73 +0:40.45
96th 49 Piispa Mikko   M40 2:37.27 +0:40.99
97th 88 Makkonen Ari-Pekka RapuRacing Miehet 2:37.71 +0:41.43
98th 174 Åkerman Matias Trail Riders Vaasa RY 14-16v. 2:37.72 +0:41.44
99th 45 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Miehet 2:37.83 +0:41.55
100th 50 Von Freymann Sebastian   Hardtail 2:37.91 +0:41.63
101st= 124 Havumäki Matti   M40 2:38.12 +0:41.84
101st= 41 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 2:38.12 +0:41.84
103rd 97 Huuskonen Jukka   Miehet 2:39.02 +0:42.74
104th 58 Piirainen Arto TaBC M40 2:39.30 +0:43.02
105th 106 Räsänen Jukka KIA XC Miehet 2:39.45 +0:43.17
106th 40 Vepsäläinen Pekka Varkaus mtb M40 2:39.46 +0:43.18
107th 116 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 2:39.70 +0:43.42
108th 166 Saarinen Henna   Naiset 2:40.26 +0:43.98
109th 92 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 2:40.75 +0:44.47
110th 76 Perämäki Valtteri   Miehet 2:40.82 +0:44.54
111th 81 Malkamäki Mika   Miehet 2:40.99 +0:44.71
112th 77 Jaskari Matti Ride-EP Miehet 2:41.20 +0:44.92
113th 46 Turunen Tuomo   Miehet 2:41.28 +0:45.00
114th 185 Ylinen Väinö   Miehet 2:42.95 +0:46.67
115th 115 Kulmala Teemu Rideep M40 2:43.67 +0:47.39
116th 75 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska Miehet 2:43.89 +0:47.61
117th 161 Katainen Outi Jyps Naiset 2:43.92 +0:47.64
118th= 72 Simola Ville   Miehet 2:44.10 +0:47.82
118th= 51 Silvennoinen Tomi   Miehet 2:44.10 +0:47.82
120th 190 Saltevo Saana Muuratsalo Riders Naiset 2:46.38 +0:50.10
121st 68 Laakkonen Jarkko #OJAMTB Miehet 2:46.70 +0:50.42
122nd 86 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 2:46.99 +0:50.71
123rd 170 Volanen Samuel   14-16v. 2:49.08 +0:52.80
124th 94 Viinanen Matti   Miehet 2:49.16 +0:52.88
125th 188 Salmela Tommi   Miehet 2:49.41 +0:53.13
126th 175 Rantakokko Samuli   14-16v. 2:49.49 +0:53.21
127th 154 Tran Phuong Seinäjoki Rideep Naiset 2:52.75 +0:56.47
128th 129 Rutanen Teemu   Hardtail 2:54.19 +0:57.91
129th 112 Kataja Petri   M40 2:58.37 +1:02.09
130th 99 Olki Mikko   Miehet 2:59.16 +1:02.88
131st 54 Lehtimäki Pekka   Hardtail 3:01.25 +1:04.97
132nd 167 Turkka Aaron   14-16v. 3:01.71 +1:05.43
133rd 91 Haapala Lassi #OJAMTB Miehet 3:02.33 +1:06.05
134th 119 Nurminen Janne VlkMtb M40 3:03.25 +1:06.97
135th 130 Peltonen Mika Ride-EP Hardtail 3:03.62 +1:07.34
136th 160 Sompa Heidi Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 3:05.43 +1:09.15
137th 158 Oksanen Sanna-Kaisa RGTNMTB Naiset 3:06.15 +1:09.87
138th 89 Raatesalmi Ismo MTB-OSM Miehet 3:10.24 +1:13.96
139th 78 Ylä-Mattila Aki Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet 3:13.64 +1:17.36
140th 163 Lintu Niina Kuopion pyöräilyseura Naiset 3:14.74 +1:18.46
141st 134 Laamanen Santeri JYPS Hardtail 3:16.12 +1:19.84
142nd 70 Uutela Jani   Miehet 3:22.74 +1:26.46
143rd 141 Parikka Juuso   eBike 3:30.14 +1:33.86
144th 135 Miettinen Otso Team Pohottajat Hardtail 3:30.19 +1:33.91
145th 156 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 3:33.00 +1:36.72
146th 73 Rannikko Pirkka   Miehet 3:36.80 +1:40.52
147th 90 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 3:46.02 +1:49.74
148th 125 Pyhtilä Joonas Evermade Hardtail 3:50.65 +1:54.37
149th 172 Peltonen Santtu PMT 14-16v. 4:12.71 +2:16.43
150th 164 Muukkonen Anna Reaktor Stanga Racing Naiset 5:14.60 +3:18.32
151st 159 Lehto Emmi I love my Jeffsy Naiset 5:30.34 +3:34.06
152nd 69 Uutela Marko   Miehet 6:18.11 +4:21.83