Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK9

...return to index

Yleinen - EK9

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 0:59.11  
2nd 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:59.73 +0:00.62
3rd 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:01.35 +0:02.24
4th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:01.68 +0:02.57
5th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:01.74 +0:02.63
6th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:01.91 +0:02.80
7th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:03.24 +0:04.13
8th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:03.78 +0:04.67
9th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:03.92 +0:04.81
10th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:04.19 +0:05.08
11th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:05.01 +0:05.90
12th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:05.04 +0:05.93
13th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:06.03 +0:06.92
14th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:06.58 +0:07.47
15th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:06.83 +0:07.72
16th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:07.24 +0:08.13
17th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:07.62 +0:08.51
18th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:07.81 +0:08.70
19th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:08.35 +0:09.24
20th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:08.36 +0:09.25
21st 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:08.38 +0:09.27
22nd 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:08.97 +0:09.86
23rd 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:09.29 +0:10.18
24th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:09.34 +0:10.23
25th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:10.23 +0:11.12
26th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:10.40 +0:11.29
27th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:10.84 +0:11.73
28th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:11.15 +0:12.04
29th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:11.35 +0:12.24
30th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:11.76 +0:12.65
31st 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:12.06 +0:12.95
32nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:12.09 +0:12.98
33rd 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:12.30 +0:13.19
34th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:12.79 +0:13.68
35th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:13.11 +0:14.00
36th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:13.57 +0:14.46
37th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:13.96 +0:14.85
38th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:14.88 +0:15.77
39th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:14.89 +0:15.78
40th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:14.92 +0:15.81
41st 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:15.30 +0:16.19
42nd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:15.33 +0:16.22
43rd 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:15.98 +0:16.87
44th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:16.84 +0:17.73
45th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:17.03 +0:17.92
46th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:17.21 +0:18.10
47th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:17.50 +0:18.39
48th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:17.59 +0:18.48
49th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:17.84 +0:18.73
50th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:17.86 +0:18.75
51st 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:18.15 +0:19.04
52nd 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:18.41 +0:19.30
53rd 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:19.39 +0:20.28
54th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:20.45 +0:21.34
55th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:20.64 +0:21.53
56th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:20.90 +0:21.79
57th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:21.63 +0:22.52
58th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:22.45 +0:23.34
59th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:25.73 +0:26.62
60th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:26.52 +0:27.41
61st 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:26.95 +0:27.84
62nd 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:27.26 +0:28.15
63rd 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:27.31 +0:28.20
64th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:29.06 +0:29.95
65th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:30.43 +0:31.32
66th 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:31.77 +0:32.66
67th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:33.60 +0:34.49
68th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:35.89 +0:36.78
69th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 20:07.00 +19:07.89