Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK8

...return to index

Yleinen - EK8

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 1:10.84  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:13.05 +0:02.21
3rd 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:14.35 +0:03.51
4th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:15.36 +0:04.52
5th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:15.76 +0:04.92
6th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:16.85 +0:06.01
7th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:16.96 +0:06.12
8th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:17.29 +0:06.45
9th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:17.66 +0:06.82
10th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:17.93 +0:07.09
11th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:18.88 +0:08.04
12th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:19.27 +0:08.43
13th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:19.31 +0:08.47
14th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:20.21 +0:09.37
15th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:20.30 +0:09.46
16th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:20.60 +0:09.76
17th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:21.16 +0:10.32
18th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:21.50 +0:10.66
19th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:21.83 +0:10.99
20th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:21.92 +0:11.08
21st 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:22.28 +0:11.44
22nd 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:23.50 +0:12.66
23rd 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:23.54 +0:12.70
24th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:23.61 +0:12.77
25th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:23.66 +0:12.82
26th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:23.81 +0:12.97
27th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:24.43 +0:13.59
28th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:25.15 +0:14.31
29th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:25.61 +0:14.77
30th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:25.66 +0:14.82
31st 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:26.09 +0:15.25
32nd 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:26.87 +0:16.03
33rd 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:27.77 +0:16.93
34th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:28.07 +0:17.23
35th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:30.18 +0:19.34
36th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:30.92 +0:20.08
37th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:31.21 +0:20.37
38th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:31.65 +0:20.81
39th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:31.73 +0:20.89
40th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:32.52 +0:21.68
41st 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:33.06 +0:22.22
42nd 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:33.13 +0:22.29
43rd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:33.14 +0:22.30
44th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:33.50 +0:22.66
45th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:33.55 +0:22.71
46th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:33.58 +0:22.74
47th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:33.73 +0:22.89
48th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:35.85 +0:25.01
49th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:37.87 +0:27.03
50th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:38.20 +0:27.36
51st 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:40.14 +0:29.30
52nd 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:40.24 +0:29.40
53rd 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:40.62 +0:29.78
54th 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:41.23 +0:30.39
55th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:42.46 +0:31.62
56th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:43.00 +0:32.16
57th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:44.16 +0:33.32
58th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:44.81 +0:33.97
59th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:46.15 +0:35.31
60th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:46.16 +0:35.32
61st 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:46.89 +0:36.05
62nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:47.99 +0:37.15
63rd 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:48.97 +0:38.13
64th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:57.36 +0:46.52
65th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 2:00.01 +0:49.17
66th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 2:00.45 +0:49.61
67th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 2:12.67 +1:01.83
68th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 2:18.13 +1:07.29
69th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 2:41.94 +1:31.10