Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK7

...return to index

Yleinen - EK7

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:46.81  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 0:47.29 +0:00.48
3rd 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:50.25 +0:03.44
4th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 0:50.26 +0:03.45
5th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 0:50.32 +0:03.51
6th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 0:50.44 +0:03.63
7th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 0:50.49 +0:03.68
8th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 0:50.93 +0:04.12
9th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 0:51.39 +0:04.58
10th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 0:51.88 +0:05.07
11th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 0:52.27 +0:05.46
12th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 0:52.31 +0:05.50
13th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 0:52.42 +0:05.61
14th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 0:52.67 +0:05.86
15th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 0:52.85 +0:06.04
16th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 0:52.91 +0:06.10
17th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:53.13 +0:06.32
18th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 0:53.15 +0:06.34
19th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 0:53.36 +0:06.55
20th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 0:53.43 +0:06.62
21st 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 0:53.66 +0:06.85
22nd 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 0:53.98 +0:07.17
23rd 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 0:54.35 +0:07.54
24th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 0:54.41 +0:07.60
25th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 0:54.52 +0:07.71
26th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 0:54.65 +0:07.84
27th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 0:54.81 +0:08.00
28th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 0:54.92 +0:08.11
29th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 0:54.95 +0:08.14
30th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 0:55.01 +0:08.20
31st 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 0:55.43 +0:08.62
32nd 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 0:55.48 +0:08.67
33rd 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 0:55.87 +0:09.06
34th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 0:56.47 +0:09.66
35th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 0:56.54 +0:09.73
36th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 0:57.03 +0:10.22
37th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 0:57.89 +0:11.08
38th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 0:58.29 +0:11.48
39th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 0:58.81 +0:12.00
40th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 0:58.89 +0:12.08
41st 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 0:59.21 +0:12.40
42nd 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 0:59.30 +0:12.49
43rd= 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 0:59.70 +0:12.89
43rd= 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 0:59.70 +0:12.89
45th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 0:59.80 +0:12.99
46th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:00.08 +0:13.27
47th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:00.19 +0:13.38
48th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:00.23 +0:13.42
49th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:00.82 +0:14.01
50th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:01.24 +0:14.43
51st 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:01.51 +0:14.70
52nd 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:01.64 +0:14.83
53rd 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:02.11 +0:15.30
54th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:02.41 +0:15.60
55th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:04.56 +0:17.75
56th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:05.73 +0:18.92
57th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:06.01 +0:19.20
58th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:06.11 +0:19.30
59th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:06.53 +0:19.72
60th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:06.85 +0:20.04
61st 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:07.06 +0:20.25
62nd 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:07.46 +0:20.65
63rd 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:07.90 +0:21.09
64th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:09.50 +0:22.69
65th 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:10.98 +0:24.17
66th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:13.37 +0:26.56
67th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:16.79 +0:29.98
68th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:17.92 +0:31.11
69th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:20.70 +0:33.89