Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK6

...return to index

Yleinen - EK6

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:57.69  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 0:58.91 +0:01.22
3rd 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:02.07 +0:04.38
4th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:02.55 +0:04.86
5th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:02.90 +0:05.21
6th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:02.98 +0:05.29
7th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:03.21 +0:05.52
8th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:03.53 +0:05.84
9th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:03.78 +0:06.09
10th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:04.09 +0:06.40
11th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:04.46 +0:06.77
12th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:04.61 +0:06.92
13th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:04.65 +0:06.96
14th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:05.45 +0:07.76
15th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:05.49 +0:07.80
16th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:05.60 +0:07.91
17th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:05.63 +0:07.94
18th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:05.75 +0:08.06
19th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:06.37 +0:08.68
20th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:06.40 +0:08.71
21st 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:06.47 +0:08.78
22nd 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:06.84 +0:09.15
23rd 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:08.21 +0:10.52
24th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:08.24 +0:10.55
25th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:08.53 +0:10.84
26th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:08.98 +0:11.29
27th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:09.46 +0:11.77
28th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:09.83 +0:12.14
29th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:09.84 +0:12.15
30th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:10.41 +0:12.72
31st 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:10.75 +0:13.06
32nd 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:11.07 +0:13.38
33rd 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:11.38 +0:13.69
34th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:11.74 +0:14.05
35th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:12.13 +0:14.44
36th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:12.17 +0:14.48
37th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:14.56 +0:16.87
38th= 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:14.71 +0:17.02
38th= 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:14.71 +0:17.02
40th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:15.92 +0:18.23
41st 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:16.00 +0:18.31
42nd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:16.42 +0:18.73
43rd 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:16.86 +0:19.17
44th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:16.87 +0:19.18
45th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:17.01 +0:19.32
46th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:17.70 +0:20.01
47th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:17.73 +0:20.04
48th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:18.58 +0:20.89
49th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:19.14 +0:21.45
50th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:20.03 +0:22.34
51st 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:20.82 +0:23.13
52nd 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:21.00 +0:23.31
53rd 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:21.22 +0:23.53
54th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:21.63 +0:23.94
55th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:21.75 +0:24.06
56th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:22.11 +0:24.42
57th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:24.19 +0:26.50
58th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:24.91 +0:27.22
59th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:24.97 +0:27.28
60th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:25.28 +0:27.59
61st 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:25.57 +0:27.88
62nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:26.07 +0:28.38
63rd 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:26.56 +0:28.87
64th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:28.30 +0:30.61
65th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:32.88 +0:35.19
66th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:33.86 +0:36.17
67th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:34.05 +0:36.36
68th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:35.30 +0:37.61
69th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:39.08 +0:41.39