Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK5

...return to index

Yleinen - EK5

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:19.73  
2nd 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 1:21.15 +0:01.42
3rd 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:21.42 +0:01.69
4th 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:21.61 +0:01.88
5th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:22.45 +0:02.72
6th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:22.88 +0:03.15
7th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:23.36 +0:03.63
8th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:23.41 +0:03.68
9th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:23.65 +0:03.92
10th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:23.72 +0:03.99
11th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:24.41 +0:04.68
12th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:25.08 +0:05.35
13th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:25.11 +0:05.38
14th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:25.91 +0:06.18
15th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:26.48 +0:06.75
16th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:26.60 +0:06.87
17th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:26.67 +0:06.94
18th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:28.23 +0:08.50
19th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:28.39 +0:08.66
20th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:29.30 +0:09.57
21st 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:29.78 +0:10.05
22nd 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:29.97 +0:10.24
23rd 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:30.95 +0:11.22
24th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:31.02 +0:11.29
25th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:31.41 +0:11.68
26th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:31.69 +0:11.96
27th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:32.31 +0:12.58
28th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:32.35 +0:12.62
29th= 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:32.63 +0:12.90
29th= 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:32.63 +0:12.90
31st 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:32.91 +0:13.18
32nd 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:33.59 +0:13.86
33rd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:33.78 +0:14.05
34th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:34.11 +0:14.38
35th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:34.20 +0:14.47
36th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:34.32 +0:14.59
37th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:35.23 +0:15.50
38th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:35.43 +0:15.70
39th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:35.63 +0:15.90
40th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:35.76 +0:16.03
41st 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:36.03 +0:16.30
42nd 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:36.36 +0:16.63
43rd 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:36.39 +0:16.66
44th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:36.53 +0:16.80
45th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:36.69 +0:16.96
46th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:36.93 +0:17.20
47th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:37.00 +0:17.27
48th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:37.05 +0:17.32
49th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:37.31 +0:17.58
50th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:37.34 +0:17.61
51st 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:37.68 +0:17.95
52nd 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:38.86 +0:19.13
53rd 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:39.54 +0:19.81
54th= 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:40.00 +0:20.27
54th= 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:40.00 +0:20.27
56th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:40.57 +0:20.84
57th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:41.53 +0:21.80
58th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:41.92 +0:22.19
59th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:42.21 +0:22.48
60th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:42.37 +0:22.64
61st 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:42.50 +0:22.77
62nd 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:42.73 +0:23.00
63rd 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:44.33 +0:24.60
64th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:45.65 +0:25.92
65th 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:46.19 +0:26.46
66th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:47.76 +0:28.03
67th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:51.78 +0:32.05
68th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:54.37 +0:34.64
69th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:55.18 +0:35.45