Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK4

...return to index

Yleinen - EK4

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:46.67  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 0:49.16 +0:02.49
3rd 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 0:50.37 +0:03.70
4th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 0:50.80 +0:04.13
5th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 0:51.08 +0:04.41
6th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 0:51.12 +0:04.45
7th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:51.27 +0:04.60
8th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 0:51.28 +0:04.61
9th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 0:51.35 +0:04.68
10th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 0:52.72 +0:06.05
11th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:52.83 +0:06.16
12th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 0:53.09 +0:06.42
13th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 0:53.80 +0:07.13
14th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 0:53.96 +0:07.29
15th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 0:54.09 +0:07.42
16th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 0:54.27 +0:07.60
17th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 0:54.44 +0:07.77
18th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 0:54.50 +0:07.83
19th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 0:54.63 +0:07.96
20th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 0:54.99 +0:08.32
21st 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 0:55.03 +0:08.36
22nd 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 0:55.05 +0:08.38
23rd 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 0:55.14 +0:08.47
24th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 0:55.16 +0:08.49
25th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 0:55.17 +0:08.50
26th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 0:55.47 +0:08.80
27th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 0:55.70 +0:09.03
28th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 0:55.89 +0:09.22
29th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 0:56.67 +0:10.00
30th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 0:56.70 +0:10.03
31st 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 0:57.35 +0:10.68
32nd 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 0:57.61 +0:10.94
33rd 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 0:58.34 +0:11.67
34th 7 Huupponen Henri TCC Miehet 0:58.46 +0:11.79
35th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 0:58.95 +0:12.28
36th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 0:59.44 +0:12.77
37th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 0:59.76 +0:13.09
38th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:00.10 +0:13.43
39th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:00.21 +0:13.54
40th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:00.25 +0:13.58
41st 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:00.57 +0:13.90
42nd 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:00.69 +0:14.02
43rd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:00.72 +0:14.05
44th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:01.20 +0:14.53
45th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:01.33 +0:14.66
46th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:01.47 +0:14.80
47th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:01.89 +0:15.22
48th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:02.38 +0:15.71
49th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:02.45 +0:15.78
50th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:02.74 +0:16.07
51st 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:03.09 +0:16.42
52nd 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:03.16 +0:16.49
53rd 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:03.37 +0:16.70
54th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:03.75 +0:17.08
55th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:04.00 +0:17.33
56th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:04.18 +0:17.51
57th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:04.27 +0:17.60
58th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:05.66 +0:18.99
59th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:06.14 +0:19.47
60th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:06.45 +0:19.78
61st 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:06.93 +0:20.26
62nd 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:07.70 +0:21.03
63rd 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:08.03 +0:21.36
64th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:08.21 +0:21.54
65th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:08.82 +0:22.15
66th 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:08.97 +0:22.30
67th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:14.32 +0:27.65
68th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:14.46 +0:27.79
69th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:18.04 +0:31.37
70th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:24.22 +0:37.55
71st 68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 2:15.29 +1:28.62