Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK3

...return to index

Yleinen - EK3

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:57.64  
2nd 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 0:59.13 +0:01.49
3rd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:00.82 +0:03.18
4th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:02.06 +0:04.42
5th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:02.14 +0:04.50
6th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:02.72 +0:05.08
7th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:03.28 +0:05.64
8th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:03.47 +0:05.83
9th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:04.08 +0:06.44
10th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:04.18 +0:06.54
11th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:04.39 +0:06.75
12th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:04.50 +0:06.86
13th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:04.84 +0:07.20
14th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:04.86 +0:07.22
15th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:05.37 +0:07.73
16th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:05.42 +0:07.78
17th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:05.54 +0:07.90
18th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:05.66 +0:08.02
19th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:05.88 +0:08.24
20th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:05.97 +0:08.33
21st 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:07.71 +0:10.07
22nd 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:08.05 +0:10.41
23rd 7 Huupponen Henri TCC Miehet 1:08.10 +0:10.46
24th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:08.14 +0:10.50
25th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:08.19 +0:10.55
26th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:08.59 +0:10.95
27th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:09.36 +0:11.72
28th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:09.72 +0:12.08
29th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:10.06 +0:12.42
30th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:10.78 +0:13.14
31st 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:11.21 +0:13.57
32nd 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:11.98 +0:14.34
33rd 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:12.03 +0:14.39
34th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:12.12 +0:14.48
35th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:12.63 +0:14.99
36th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:13.22 +0:15.58
37th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:13.69 +0:16.05
38th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:14.67 +0:17.03
39th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:14.98 +0:17.34
40th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:15.27 +0:17.63
41st 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:15.43 +0:17.79
42nd 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:15.92 +0:18.28
43rd 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:16.47 +0:18.83
44th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:17.13 +0:19.49
45th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:17.84 +0:20.20
46th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:17.86 +0:20.22
47th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:18.24 +0:20.60
48th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:18.39 +0:20.75
49th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:18.40 +0:20.76
50th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:20.01 +0:22.37
51st 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:20.04 +0:22.40
52nd 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:20.68 +0:23.04
53rd 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:20.76 +0:23.12
54th= 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:20.96 +0:23.32
54th= 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:20.96 +0:23.32
56th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:21.04 +0:23.40
57th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:21.12 +0:23.48
58th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:21.66 +0:24.02
59th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:21.78 +0:24.14
60th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:23.19 +0:25.55
61st= 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:25.37 +0:27.73
61st= 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:25.37 +0:27.73
63rd 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:26.02 +0:28.38
64th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:26.09 +0:28.45
65th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:26.55 +0:28.91
66th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:27.66 +0:30.02
67th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:27.78 +0:30.14
68th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:33.33 +0:35.69
69th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:35.36 +0:37.72
70th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:37.56 +0:39.92
71st 68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:45.78 +0:48.14