Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK2

...return to index

Yleinen - EK2

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:20.38  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:20.84 +0:00.46
3rd 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:21.45 +0:01.07
4th 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 1:22.54 +0:02.16
5th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:22.58 +0:02.20
6th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:23.91 +0:03.53
7th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:23.98 +0:03.60
8th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:24.07 +0:03.69
9th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:24.57 +0:04.19
10th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:24.76 +0:04.38
11th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:25.03 +0:04.65
12th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:25.08 +0:04.70
13th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:25.24 +0:04.86
14th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:25.35 +0:04.97
15th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:27.15 +0:06.77
16th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:28.02 +0:07.64
17th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:28.24 +0:07.86
18th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:28.33 +0:07.95
19th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:28.57 +0:08.19
20th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:29.01 +0:08.63
21st 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:29.72 +0:09.34
22nd 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:30.16 +0:09.78
23rd 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:30.21 +0:09.83
24th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:30.43 +0:10.05
25th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:30.60 +0:10.22
26th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:31.17 +0:10.79
27th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:31.22 +0:10.84
28th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:31.33 +0:10.95
29th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:31.96 +0:11.58
30th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:32.51 +0:12.13
31st 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:32.75 +0:12.37
32nd 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:34.72 +0:14.34
33rd 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:34.74 +0:14.36
34th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:34.80 +0:14.42
35th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:35.27 +0:14.89
36th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:36.20 +0:15.82
37th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:36.25 +0:15.87
38th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:36.51 +0:16.13
39th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:36.81 +0:16.43
40th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:37.10 +0:16.72
41st 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:37.42 +0:17.04
42nd 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:37.71 +0:17.33
43rd 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:38.26 +0:17.88
44th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:38.81 +0:18.43
45th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:39.54 +0:19.16
46th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:39.63 +0:19.25
47th 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:39.87 +0:19.49
48th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:40.06 +0:19.68
49th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:40.99 +0:20.61
50th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:41.26 +0:20.88
51st 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:42.05 +0:21.67
52nd 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:42.06 +0:21.68
53rd 7 Huupponen Henri TCC Miehet 1:42.55 +0:22.17
54th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:42.59 +0:22.21
55th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:43.46 +0:23.08
56th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:43.60 +0:23.22
57th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:44.03 +0:23.65
58th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:45.27 +0:24.89
59th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:45.46 +0:25.08
60th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:45.48 +0:25.10
61st 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:46.64 +0:26.26
62nd 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:47.42 +0:27.04
63rd 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:47.77 +0:27.39
64th 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:47.84 +0:27.46
65th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:54.73 +0:34.35
66th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:55.16 +0:34.78
67th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:56.41 +0:36.03
68th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:57.95 +0:37.57
69th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 2:06.19 +0:45.81
70th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 2:14.43 +0:54.05
71st 68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 2:18.15 +0:57.77