Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK11

...return to index

Yleinen - EK11

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 1:10.97  
2nd 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 1:13.04 +0:02.07
3rd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 1:13.62 +0:02.65
4th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 1:13.76 +0:02.79
5th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 1:14.34 +0:03.37
6th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 1:14.88 +0:03.91
7th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 1:16.46 +0:05.49
8th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 1:16.73 +0:05.76
9th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:16.76 +0:05.79
10th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 1:17.19 +0:06.22
11th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:17.34 +0:06.37
12th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 1:17.50 +0:06.53
13th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:17.73 +0:06.76
14th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:17.94 +0:06.97
15th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 1:18.46 +0:07.49
16th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 1:18.92 +0:07.95
17th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:19.03 +0:08.06
18th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:20.17 +0:09.20
19th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:21.80 +0:10.83
20th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 1:22.29 +0:11.32
21st 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 1:22.43 +0:11.46
22nd 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 1:22.77 +0:11.80
23rd 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 1:22.84 +0:11.87
24th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 1:23.34 +0:12.37
25th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:24.41 +0:13.44
26th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:24.69 +0:13.72
27th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:24.77 +0:13.80
28th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 1:25.07 +0:14.10
29th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:25.14 +0:14.17
30th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:25.67 +0:14.70
31st 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 1:28.01 +0:17.04
32nd 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:28.45 +0:17.48
33rd 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:28.62 +0:17.65
34th 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:28.72 +0:17.75
35th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:28.99 +0:18.02
36th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:29.08 +0:18.11
37th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:29.31 +0:18.34
38th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:29.57 +0:18.60
39th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:30.43 +0:19.46
40th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:31.73 +0:20.76
41st 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:31.95 +0:20.98
42nd 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:32.97 +0:22.00
43rd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:33.46 +0:22.49
44th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:34.31 +0:23.34
45th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:34.53 +0:23.56
46th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:34.77 +0:23.80
47th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:35.27 +0:24.30
48th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:35.36 +0:24.39
49th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:36.09 +0:25.12
50th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:36.57 +0:25.60
51st 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:37.35 +0:26.38
52nd 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:38.40 +0:27.43
53rd 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:39.00 +0:28.03
54th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:39.18 +0:28.21
55th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:39.44 +0:28.47
56th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:39.53 +0:28.56
57th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:40.81 +0:29.84
58th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:44.40 +0:33.43
59th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:44.60 +0:33.63
60th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:46.29 +0:35.32
61st 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:46.60 +0:35.63
62nd 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:47.79 +0:36.82
63rd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:47.87 +0:36.90
64th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:48.58 +0:37.61
65th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:49.61 +0:38.64
66th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:51.49 +0:40.52
67th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:53.15 +0:42.18
68th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:54.84 +0:43.87
69th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 2:05.18 +0:54.21