Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK10

...return to index

Yleinen - EK10

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 0:45.32  
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 0:46.83 +0:01.51
3rd 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 0:47.10 +0:01.78
4th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 0:47.69 +0:02.37
5th 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 0:49.33 +0:04.01
6th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:50.34 +0:05.02
7th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 0:50.59 +0:05.27
8th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 0:50.84 +0:05.52
9th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 0:50.86 +0:05.54
10th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 0:51.11 +0:05.79
11th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 0:51.79 +0:06.47
12th= 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 0:52.16 +0:06.84
12th= 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 0:52.16 +0:06.84
14th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 0:52.28 +0:06.96
15th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 0:52.29 +0:06.97
16th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 0:52.76 +0:07.44
17th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 0:52.86 +0:07.54
18th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 0:52.92 +0:07.60
19th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 0:53.08 +0:07.76
20th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 0:53.24 +0:07.92
21st 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 0:54.06 +0:08.74
22nd 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 0:54.29 +0:08.97
23rd 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 0:54.30 +0:08.98
24th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 0:54.44 +0:09.12
25th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 0:54.49 +0:09.17
26th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 0:54.57 +0:09.25
27th 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:55.00 +0:09.68
28th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 0:55.05 +0:09.73
29th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 0:55.29 +0:09.97
30th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 0:55.44 +0:10.12
31st 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 0:55.56 +0:10.24
32nd 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 0:55.80 +0:10.48
33rd 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 0:56.55 +0:11.23
34th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 0:57.18 +0:11.86
35th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 0:57.41 +0:12.09
36th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 0:57.46 +0:12.14
37th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 0:57.80 +0:12.48
38th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 0:57.91 +0:12.59
39th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 0:59.09 +0:13.77
40th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 0:59.23 +0:13.91
41st 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 0:59.26 +0:13.94
42nd 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 0:59.42 +0:14.10
43rd 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 0:59.55 +0:14.23
44th 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 0:59.68 +0:14.36
45th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:00.00 +0:14.68
46th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:00.05 +0:14.73
47th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:00.07 +0:14.75
48th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:00.91 +0:15.59
49th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:01.17 +0:15.85
50th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:02.30 +0:16.98
51st 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:02.95 +0:17.63
52nd 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:03.02 +0:17.70
53rd 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:03.09 +0:17.77
54th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:03.75 +0:18.43
55th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:03.89 +0:18.57
56th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:04.19 +0:18.87
57th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:04.67 +0:19.35
58th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:04.91 +0:19.59
59th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:04.99 +0:19.67
60th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:05.45 +0:20.13
61st 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:05.58 +0:20.26
62nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:07.56 +0:22.24
63rd 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:07.66 +0:22.34
64th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:07.99 +0:22.67
65th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:08.00 +0:22.68
66th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:10.84 +0:25.52
67th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:11.33 +0:26.01
68th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:12.16 +0:26.84
69th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:21.54 +0:36.22