Stage Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional - Yleinen - EK1

...return to index

Yleinen - EK1

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind
1st 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 0:54.20  
2nd 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 0:54.65 +0:00.45
3rd 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 0:56.06 +0:01.86
4th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 0:56.51 +0:02.31
5th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 0:56.66 +0:02.46
6th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 0:57.13 +0:02.93
7th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 0:57.30 +0:03.10
8th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 0:57.46 +0:03.26
9th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 0:57.77 +0:03.57
10th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 0:57.91 +0:03.71
11th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 0:58.01 +0:03.81
12th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 0:58.07 +0:03.87
13th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 0:58.71 +0:04.51
14th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 0:59.10 +0:04.90
15th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 0:59.15 +0:04.95
16th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 0:59.39 +0:05.19
17th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 0:59.51 +0:05.31
18th 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 0:59.54 +0:05.34
19th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 0:59.55 +0:05.35
20th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 1:00.12 +0:05.92
21st 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 1:00.30 +0:06.10
22nd 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 1:00.43 +0:06.23
23rd 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:00.48 +0:06.28
24th 7 Huupponen Henri TCC Miehet 1:00.63 +0:06.43
25th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 1:00.64 +0:06.44
26th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 1:01.05 +0:06.85
27th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 1:01.48 +0:07.28
28th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 1:01.75 +0:07.55
29th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 1:01.83 +0:07.63
30th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 1:01.97 +0:07.77
31st 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 1:01.99 +0:07.79
32nd 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 1:02.09 +0:07.89
33rd 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 1:02.14 +0:07.94
34th 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 1:02.46 +0:08.26
35th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 1:03.14 +0:08.94
36th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 1:03.25 +0:09.05
37th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 1:03.27 +0:09.07
38th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 1:03.88 +0:09.68
39th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 1:04.82 +0:10.62
40th 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 1:05.12 +0:10.92
41st 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 1:05.20 +0:11.00
42nd 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 1:05.25 +0:11.05
43rd 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 1:05.36 +0:11.16
44th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 1:06.54 +0:12.34
45th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 1:06.61 +0:12.41
46th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 1:06.68 +0:12.48
47th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 1:06.85 +0:12.65
48th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 1:07.23 +0:13.03
49th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 1:08.01 +0:13.81
50th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 1:08.24 +0:14.04
51st 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 1:08.63 +0:14.43
52nd 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 1:09.18 +0:14.98
53rd 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 1:09.25 +0:15.05
54th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 1:09.41 +0:15.21
55th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 1:09.62 +0:15.42
56th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 1:10.07 +0:15.87
57th 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 1:10.29 +0:16.09
58th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 1:11.38 +0:17.18
59th 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 1:12.04 +0:17.84
60th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 1:12.12 +0:17.92
61st 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 1:12.63 +0:18.43
62nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 1:13.20 +0:19.00
63rd 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:13.73 +0:19.53
64th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 1:13.92 +0:19.72
65th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 1:14.00 +0:19.80
66th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 1:14.50 +0:20.30
67th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:17.49 +0:23.29
68th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 1:17.57 +0:23.37
69th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 1:20.37 +0:26.17
70th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 1:20.74 +0:26.54
71st 68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 1:43.16 +0:48.96