Results for Funduro Cup 2019 #2 Strömfors - Copy - 15-kesä-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

10-13v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F
1st 72 Sihto Leevi mtbcf 8:25.24   1:25.92 1st 1:56.47 1st 1:41.93 1st 1:15.21 1st 2:05.71 1st

alle 10v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F
1st 73 Koskinen Justus RLK Koskinen Oy 7:36.99   1:20.94 1st 1:51.55 1st 1:32.18 1st 1:05.95 1st 1:46.37 1st

14-16v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2

eBike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 65 Jukka Jussi   11:55.61   0:58.01 3rd     1:24.07 2nd 1:03.28 4th 0:53.80 4th 1:23.41 3rd 1:03.21 3rd 0:50.93 3rd 1:16.96 1st 1:01.74 2nd 0:45.32 1st 1:14.88 2nd    
2nd 63 Kanerva Mika   12:00.66 +0:05.05 0:56.66 2nd     1:30.43 6th 1:02.06 2nd 0:51.35 2nd 1:21.42 2nd 1:02.55 2nd 0:50.44 2nd 1:20.21 3rd 1:01.91 3rd 0:50.59 4th 1:13.04 1st    
3rd 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko 12:14.28 +0:18.67 1:01.05 6th 1:39.87 1st 1:20.38 1st 1:02.72 3rd 0:51.27 1st 1:19.73 1st 1:03.53 4th 0:53.13 5th 1:23.66 5th 1:07.62 5th 0:52.16 5th 1:19.03 6th 1:41.04 2nd
4th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko 12:14.74 +0:19.13 1:00.48 5th 1:40.85 2nd 1:25.03 4th 1:05.37 5th 0:52.83 3rd 1:24.41 5th 1:05.63 6th 0:50.25 1st 1:17.66 2nd 1:05.01 4th 0:50.34 3rd 1:17.73 4th 1:39.35 1st
5th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   12:31.46 +0:35.85 0:56.51 1st 1:42.65 3rd 1:24.76 3rd 0:59.13 1st 1:14.32 8th 1:32.63 7th 1:02.07 1st 0:52.67 4th 1:25.66 7th 0:59.11 1st 0:47.10 2nd 1:17.50 3rd    
6th 60 Moilanen Pasi   12:38.21 +0:42.60 1:00.12 4th     1:25.35 5th 1:08.59 7th 0:55.03 5th 1:23.65 4th 1:05.49 5th 0:54.95 6th 1:20.30 4th 1:12.30 7th 0:54.49 7th 1:17.94 5th    
7th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku 13:07.07 +1:11.46 1:01.75 7th     1:34.80 7th 1:05.97 6th 0:56.70 6th 1:30.95 6th 1:09.84 7th 0:55.43 7th 1:24.43 6th 1:08.35 6th 0:54.44 6th 1:24.41 7th    
8th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   15:04.51 +3:08.90 1:09.41 8th 2:20.15 4th 1:40.06 8th 1:23.19 8th 1:06.45 7th 1:40.00 8th 1:25.57 8th 1:06.53 8th 1:35.85 8th 1:19.39 8th 1:03.75 8th 1:34.31 8th    
9th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides 16:25.50 +4:29.89 1:17.57 9th     1:42.59 9th 1:27.78 9th 1:24.22 9th 1:41.53 9th 1:26.56 9th 1:17.92 9th 1:46.16 9th 1:25.73 9th 1:10.84 9th 1:44.60 9th    

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND 11:50.65   0:56.06 1st 1:48.35 1st 1:21.45 1st 1:02.14 1st 0:51.12 2nd 1:22.88 2nd 1:03.78 1st 0:50.32 2nd 1:15.76 2nd 1:01.35 1st 0:49.33 2nd 1:16.46 2nd    
2nd 6 Pakarinen Aki   12:20.33 +0:29.68 0:57.30 2nd     1:23.98 3rd 1:08.05 5th 0:54.09 4th 1:22.45 1st 1:11.38 7th 0:52.91 4th 1:15.36 1st 1:03.92 2nd 0:56.55 8th 1:14.34 1st    
3rd 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB 12:20.78 +0:30.13 1:03.27 8th 1:48.43 2nd 1:25.24 4th 1:05.54 4th 0:53.96 3rd 1:23.36 3rd 1:06.47 4th 0:50.26 1st 1:19.27 4th 1:08.38 6th 0:47.69 1st 1:17.34 4th    
4th 55 Maittila Jussi   12:20.91 +0:30.26 0:59.10 3rd 1:49.06 3rd 1:22.58 2nd 1:05.42 3rd 0:50.80 1st 1:25.08 4th 1:04.65 3rd 0:50.49 3rd 1:22.28 5th 1:06.83 4th 0:50.84 3rd 1:22.84 5th    
5th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC 12:23.80 +0:33.15 0:59.15 4th     1:28.02 5th 1:04.50 2nd 0:54.44 6th 1:26.48 5th 1:04.61 2nd 0:53.66 5th 1:18.88 3rd 1:05.04 3rd 0:52.29 4th 1:16.73 3rd    
6th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   13:22.51 +1:31.86 1:02.14 7th     1:30.60 6th 1:09.72 6th 0:55.16 7th 1:44.33 11th 1:08.24 5th 0:55.01 8th 1:23.50 6th 1:13.11 8th 0:55.56 7th 1:25.14 7th    
7th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom 13:22.63 +1:31.98 1:01.99 6th     1:31.17 7th 1:12.63 7th 0:57.35 8th 1:34.32 7th 1:11.74 8th 0:54.65 7th 1:23.81 7th 1:15.98 10th 0:54.30 6th 1:24.69 6th 1:59.69 1st
8th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   14:14.16 +2:23.51 1:00.30 5th 1:56.90 4th 2:14.43 11th 1:14.67 8th 0:54.27 5th 1:29.97 6th 1:08.53 6th 0:54.35 6th 1:25.61 8th 1:08.36 5th 0:54.06 5th 1:49.61 11th    
9th 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT 14:25.55 +2:34.90 1:09.18 9th 2:10.60 6th 1:39.87 10th 1:15.43 9th 1:03.16 11th 1:40.00 9th 1:14.71 9th= 1:01.64 11th 1:41.23 10th 1:12.06 7th 0:59.55 10th 1:28.72 8th    
10th 50 Hiltunen Juho   14:35.88 +2:45.23 1:11.38 10th     1:31.22 8th 1:17.86 10th 1:02.38 9th 1:42.50 10th 1:16.86 11th 0:59.80 9th 1:33.73 9th 1:21.63 11th 1:01.17 11th 1:37.35 10th    
11th 22 Nurminen Janne   14:36.75 +2:46.10 1:12.63 11th 2:09.61 5th 1:35.27 9th 1:18.24 11th 1:02.74 10th 1:35.43 8th 1:14.71 9th= 1:01.51 10th 1:46.89 11th 1:14.88 9th 0:59.09 9th 1:35.36 9th    

M40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf 12:13.30   0:57.77 3rd 1:59.28 1st 1:25.08 2nd 1:04.86 3rd 0:50.37 1st 1:25.11 1st 1:04.46 2nd 0:51.39 1st 1:16.85 1st 1:03.78 1st 0:50.86 1st 1:22.77 4th 1:48.82 1st
2nd 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat 12:28.02 +0:14.72 0:57.13 1st     1:24.57 1st 1:04.39 2nd 0:54.63 3rd 1:25.91 2nd 1:06.84 3rd 0:53.36 3rd 1:21.16 3rd 1:09.29 3rd 0:52.28 3rd 1:18.46 1st    
3rd 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders 12:53.43 +0:40.13 0:59.54 4th     1:29.01 4th 1:12.03 6th 0:52.72 2nd 1:28.23 3rd 1:09.83 5th 0:53.15 2nd 1:23.54 4th 1:10.23 4th 0:52.86 4th 1:22.29 3rd    
4th 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders 12:55.55 +0:42.25 1:00.64 5th     1:28.33 3rd 1:05.66 4th 0:55.14 4th 1:35.23 6th 1:04.09 1st 0:53.43 4th 1:20.60 2nd 1:17.21 7th 0:55.05 5th 1:20.17 2nd    
5th 31 Parantainen Pekka   13:30.23 +1:16.93 0:57.46 2nd     1:31.33 5th 1:03.47 1st 0:58.95 5th 1:36.69 8th 1:09.46 4th 0:53.98 5th 1:57.36 9th 1:06.03 2nd 0:52.16 2nd 1:23.34 5th    
6th 48 Aronen Jarkko   13:30.60 +1:17.30 1:05.12 6th 2:00.57 2nd 1:32.51 7th 1:09.36 5th 1:01.33 7th 1:32.35 4th 1:10.75 6th 1:01.24 7th 1:25.15 5th 1:10.84 5th 0:57.18 6th 1:24.77 6th    
7th 40 Isokangas Juha   14:11.14 +1:57.84 1:06.85 8th 2:18.57 3rd 1:39.54 9th 1:21.12 9th 1:00.69 6th 1:40.57 9th 1:12.13 7th 0:59.70 6th 1:31.21 6th 1:12.79 6th 0:57.46 7th 1:29.08 7th    
8th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC 14:34.80 +2:21.50 1:06.61 7th     1:31.96 6th 1:18.40 8th 1:03.09 9th 1:33.59 5th 1:16.00 8th 1:02.11 8th 1:42.46 8th 1:20.64 9th 1:04.67 8th 1:35.27 8th    
9th 46 Karjalainen Jere   14:55.01 +2:41.71 1:10.29 9th 2:26.54 4th 1:36.51 8th 1:17.84 7th 1:08.03 10th 1:36.39 7th 1:18.58 9th 1:05.73 9th 1:40.14 7th 1:17.59 8th 1:04.91 9th 1:39.00 9th    
10th 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF 16:18.80 +4:05.50 1:12.12 10th     1:47.77 10th 1:26.09 10th 1:02.45 8th 1:45.65 10th 1:34.05 10th 1:07.90 10th 2:00.01 10th 1:26.52 10th 1:07.66 10th 1:48.58 10th    

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot 11:23.69   0:54.65 2nd 1:33.76 1st 1:22.54 2nd 0:57.64 1st 0:46.67 1st 1:21.15 1st 0:57.69 1st 0:46.81 1st 1:10.84 1st 0:59.73 1st 0:55.00 10th 1:10.97 1st 1:36.08 1st
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB 11:38.42 +0:14.73 0:54.20 1st 1:41.96 2nd 1:20.84 1st 1:00.82 2nd 0:49.16 2nd 1:21.61 2nd 0:58.91 2nd 0:47.29 2nd 1:13.05 2nd 1:12.09 14th 0:46.83 1st 1:13.62 2nd    
3rd 28 Söderström Kjell   12:03.21 +0:39.52 0:57.91 3rd     1:23.91 3rd 1:05.88 6th 0:51.08 3rd 1:23.72 3rd 1:06.37 8th 0:51.88 3rd 1:14.35 3rd 1:03.24 3rd 0:51.11 2nd 1:13.76 3rd    
4th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi 12:27.29 +1:03.60 1:00.43 9th     1:28.57 6th 1:04.84 5th 0:54.50 6th 1:28.39 6th 1:05.75 7th 0:52.85 7th 1:17.93 5th 1:04.19 4th 0:53.08 6th 1:16.76 4th    
5th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa 12:32.91 +1:09.22 0:58.71 5th     1:28.24 5th 1:12.12 15th 0:53.09 5th 1:34.11 16th 1:05.45 5th 0:52.27 4th 1:17.29 4th 1:01.68 2nd 0:52.76 4th 1:17.19 5th    
6th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   12:47.20 +1:23.51 0:59.51 7th 1:54.09 4th 1:36.81 15th 1:04.08 3rd 1:00.21 20th 1:29.78 8th 1:02.90 3rd 0:54.81 10th 1:19.31 6th 1:06.58 5th 0:54.29 8th 1:18.92 6th    
7th 39 Pohjonen Mika   12:47.95 +1:24.26 0:59.39 6th     1:36.20 13th 1:04.18 4th 0:55.05 8th 1:26.67 5th 1:02.98 4th 0:52.42 6th 1:21.92 9th 1:14.92 18th 0:51.79 3rd 1:22.43 8th    
8th 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku 12:56.68 +1:32.99 0:58.07 4th     1:27.15 4th 1:08.14 9th 0:51.28 4th 1:32.63 13th 1:05.60 6th 0:52.31 5th 1:32.52 19th 1:09.34 9th 0:54.57 9th 1:25.07 9th    
9th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia 13:02.78 +1:39.09 1:02.09 14th     1:32.75 10th 1:10.78 12th 0:55.89 12th 1:29.30 7th 1:08.21 10th 0:55.87 13th 1:21.83 8th 1:08.97 8th 0:55.29 11th 1:21.80 7th    
10th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB 13:15.69 +1:52.00 1:03.25 17th 2:02.12 10th 1:34.74 12th 1:08.19 10th 0:55.47 10th 1:26.60 4th 1:06.40 9th 0:54.41 8th 1:21.50 7th 1:07.81 7th 0:52.92 5th 1:44.40 29th    
11th 56 Ahlholm Juha   13:17.23 +1:53.54 0:59.55 8th 2:01.97 9th 1:30.16 8th 1:13.22 16th 0:54.99 7th 1:31.41 10th 1:10.41 12th 0:54.92 11th 1:27.77 13th 1:11.35 12th 0:55.44 12th 1:28.01 11th    
12th 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   13:35.78 +2:12.09 1:01.83 12th 1:59.30 6th 1:39.63 21st 1:10.06 11th 0:58.34 15th 1:35.63 18th 1:12.17 14th 0:55.48 12th 1:26.87 12th 1:10.40 10th 0:55.80 13th 1:29.57 16th    
13th 47 Forsström Mikael   13:37.92 +2:14.23 1:02.46 15th     1:30.21 9th 1:20.04 24th 0:56.67 13th 1:32.91 14th 1:14.56 15th 0:56.54 15th 1:23.61 10th 1:17.84 23rd 0:57.41 14th 1:25.67 10th    
14th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   13:47.76 +2:24.07 1:01.48 11th 1:53.94 3rd 1:29.72 7th 1:17.13 22nd 0:55.17 9th 1:31.02 9th 1:16.87 18th 0:54.52 9th 1:33.58 24th 1:07.24 6th 0:53.24 7th 1:47.79 31st    
15th 53 Sjögren Jonne   13:54.47 +2:30.78 1:01.97 13th 2:10.90 12th 1:40.99 22nd 1:11.98 14th 1:00.57 22nd 1:36.03 20th 1:11.07 13th 0:57.89 17th 1:28.07 14th 1:11.15 11th 1:03.02 26th 1:31.73 17th    
16th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit 14:01.60 +2:37.91 1:03.14 16th 2:01.62 8th 1:44.03 29th 1:07.71 7th 1:08.21 34th 1:31.69 11th 1:08.98 11th 0:56.47 14th 1:40.62 28th 1:11.76 13th 1:00.00 20th 1:28.99 14th 2:03.28 2nd
17th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   14:02.68 +2:38.99 1:06.68 23rd     1:34.72 11th 1:11.21 13th 0:55.70 11th 1:32.31 12th 1:17.01 19th 0:58.29 18th 1:37.87 25th 1:14.89 17th 0:57.91 16th 1:36.09 23rd    
18th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK 14:20.07 +2:56.38 1:08.01 25th     1:42.06 25th 1:16.47 21st 1:00.25 21st 1:38.86 29th 1:21.75 26th 1:00.23 25th 1:30.18 15th 1:13.57 15th 1:00.07 22nd 1:28.62 13th    
19th 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT 14:23.38 +2:59.69 1:09.25 28th 2:16.02 13th 1:38.81 20th 1:15.92 20th 1:04.18 29th 1:36.36 21st 1:20.03 22nd 0:59.30 22nd 1:33.13 20th 1:17.86 24th 0:59.23 17th 1:29.31 15th    
20th 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   14:24.51 +3:00.82 1:14.50 35th     1:45.48 30th 1:13.69 17th 1:00.72 23rd 1:33.78 15th 1:16.42 17th 1:00.19 24th 1:33.14 21st 1:15.33 20th 0:57.80 15th 1:33.46 20th    
21st 36 Tuomi Antti   14:28.60 +3:04.91 1:05.20 20th     1:38.26 19th 1:18.39 23rd 1:00.10 19th 1:37.34 27th 1:15.92 16th 1:07.06 31st 1:33.55 23rd 1:15.30 19th 1:02.95 25th 1:34.53 21st    
22nd 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   14:32.16 +3:08.47 1:08.63 27th     1:36.25 14th 1:20.68 25th 0:59.76 18th 1:36.93 23rd 1:24.19 28th 0:59.21 21st 1:31.73 18th 1:20.90 28th 1:00.91 23rd 1:32.97 19th    
23rd 23 Ukkola Juho   14:39.12 +3:15.43 1:07.23 24th     1:43.46 27th 1:20.96 27th 1:03.75 28th 1:34.20 17th 1:20.82 23rd 0:58.89 20th 1:30.92 16th 1:20.45 27th 0:59.26 18th 1:39.18 26th    
24th 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails 14:46.33 +3:22.64 1:05.36 22nd     1:37.71 18th 1:21.66 29th 1:03.37 27th 1:37.00 24th 1:24.91 29th 1:04.56 27th 1:33.50 22nd 1:17.50 22nd 1:04.19 29th 1:36.57 24th 2:37.46 4th
25th 44 Harava Johannes   14:53.29 +3:29.60 1:05.25 21st 2:00.69 7th 1:37.42 17th 1:15.27 19th 0:59.44 17th 1:36.53 22nd 1:33.86 34th 1:20.70 34th 1:31.65 17th 1:13.96 16th 0:59.68 19th 1:39.53 28th    
26th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   15:00.20 +3:36.51 1:13.92 33rd 2:16.96 14th 1:42.05 24th 1:26.55 34th 1:01.89 26th 1:37.05 25th 1:24.97 30th 0:58.81 19th 1:44.81 30th 1:18.15 25th 1:00.05 21st 1:31.95 18th    
27th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   15:02.92 +3:39.23 1:14.00 34th 2:39.88 16th 1:47.42 32nd 1:26.02 33rd 1:06.93 33rd 1:37.68 28th 1:17.70 20th 1:00.08 23rd 1:38.20 26th 1:17.03 21st 1:03.09 27th 1:34.77 22nd 2:14.99 3rd
28th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   15:11.82 +3:48.13 1:10.07 30th     1:55.16 34th 1:14.98 18th 1:01.20 24th 1:42.37 32nd 1:19.14 21st 1:00.82 26th 1:48.97 33rd 1:18.41 26th 1:02.30 24th 1:38.40 25th    
29th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys 15:17.89 +3:54.20 1:09.62 29th     1:37.10 16th 1:25.37 31st= 1:01.47 25th 1:35.76 19th 1:21.63 25th 1:06.11 29th 1:43.00 29th 1:22.45 29th 1:03.89 28th 1:51.49 33rd    
30th 21 Tani Mika   15:45.64 +4:21.95 1:08.24 26th     1:41.26 23rd 1:21.78 30th 1:05.66 31st 1:42.21 31st 1:28.30 33rd 1:06.85 30th 1:46.15 31st 1:27.26 30th 1:11.33 34th 1:46.60 30th    
31st 45 Haapanen Arttu   15:51.75 +4:28.06 1:12.04 31st 2:27.57 15th 1:46.64 31st 1:27.66 35th 1:06.14 32nd 1:47.76 34th 1:25.28 31st 1:09.50 32nd 1:40.24 27th 1:29.06 31st 1:07.99 33rd 1:39.44 27th    
32nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK 16:13.81 +4:50.12 1:13.20 32nd     1:47.84 33rd 1:25.37 31st= 1:08.97 35th 1:46.19 33rd 1:26.07 32nd 1:10.98 33rd 1:47.99 32nd 1:31.77 33rd 1:07.56 32nd 1:47.87 32nd    
33rd 38 Cammarano Jorge   16:55.07 +5:31.38 1:04.82 19th     2:06.19 35th 1:21.04 28th 1:04.27 30th 1:39.54 30th 1:21.00 24th 1:06.01 28th 2:41.94 34th 1:30.43 32nd 1:04.99 30th 1:54.84 34th    
34th 43 Kauhanen Toni   33:09.42 +21:45.73 1:03.88 18th 2:02.40 11th 1:43.60 28th 1:20.76 26th 0:57.61 14th 1:37.31 26th 1:22.11 27th 0:57.03 16th 1:26.09 11th 20:07.00 34th 1:05.58 31st 1:28.45 12th    
  7 Huupponen Henri TCC DNF   1:00.63 10th 1:54.10 5th 1:42.55 26th 1:08.10 8th 0:58.46 16th                                

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! 14:40.38   1:06.54 1st     1:45.27 1st 1:20.96 2nd 1:07.70 2nd 1:42.73 2nd 1:17.73 1st 0:59.70 1st 1:33.06 1st 1:16.84 1st 0:59.42 1st 1:30.43 1st    
2nd 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 15:26.48 +0:46.10 1:13.73 2nd     1:45.46 2nd 1:20.01 1st 1:04.00 1st 1:41.92 1st 1:21.22 2nd 1:02.41 2nd 1:44.16 2nd 1:27.31 3rd 1:05.45 2nd 1:40.81 2nd    
3rd 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 17:12.48 +2:32.10 1:17.49 3rd     1:57.95 5th 1:33.33 3rd 1:08.82 3rd 1:55.18 5th 1:32.88 3rd 1:07.46 3rd 2:18.13 5th 1:26.95 2nd 1:08.00 3rd 1:46.29 3rd    
4th 71 Turunen Kati   17:47.47 +3:07.09 1:20.74 5th     1:56.41 4th 1:35.36 4th 1:14.46 4th 1:54.37 4th 1:39.08 5th 1:13.37 4th 2:00.45 3rd 1:35.89 5th 1:12.16 4th 2:05.18 5th    
5th 66 Korpi Sanna   17:55.53 +3:15.15 1:20.37 4th     1:54.73 3rd 1:37.56 5th 1:18.04 5th 1:51.78 3rd 1:35.30 4th 1:16.79 5th 2:12.67 4th 1:33.60 4th 1:21.54 5th 1:53.15 4th    
  68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 DNF   1:43.16 6th     2:18.15 6th 1:45.78 6th 2:15.29 6th                                

U21

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
Course Results

Nuorimmat juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F
1st 73 Koskinen Justus RLK Koskinen Oy alle 10v. 7:36.99   1:20.94 1st 1:51.55 1st 1:32.18 1st 1:05.95 1st 1:46.37 1st
2nd 72 Sihto Leevi mtbcf 10-13v. 8:25.24 +0:48.25 1:25.92 2nd 1:56.47 2nd 1:41.93 2nd 1:15.21 2nd 2:05.71 2nd

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind EK1 BONUS-EK EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 BONUS2
1st 1 Veikkolainen Kari Korska/Pivot Miehet 11:23.69   0:54.65 2nd 1:33.76 1st 1:22.54 4th 0:57.64 1st 0:46.67 1st 1:21.15 2nd 0:57.69 1st 0:46.81 1st 1:10.84 1st 0:59.73 2nd 0:55.00 27th 1:10.97 1st 1:36.08 1st
2nd 2 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB Miehet 11:38.42 +0:14.73 0:54.20 1st 1:41.96 4th 1:20.84 2nd 1:00.82 3rd 0:49.16 2nd 1:21.61 4th 0:58.91 2nd 0:47.29 2nd 1:13.05 2nd 1:12.09 32nd 0:46.83 2nd 1:13.62 3rd    
3rd 3 Riiheläinen Riku SLADI/OSM-MTB/NILS FINLAND Hardtail 11:50.65 +0:26.96 0:56.06 3rd 1:48.35 6th 1:21.45 3rd 1:02.14 5th 0:51.12 6th 1:22.88 6th 1:03.78 9th 0:50.32 5th 1:15.76 5th 1:01.35 3rd 0:49.33 5th 1:16.46 7th    
4th 65 Jukka Jussi   eBike 11:55.61 +0:31.92 0:58.01 11th     1:24.07 8th 1:03.28 7th 0:53.80 13th 1:23.41 8th 1:03.21 7th 0:50.93 8th 1:16.96 7th 1:01.74 5th 0:45.32 1st 1:14.88 6th    
5th 63 Kanerva Mika   eBike 12:00.66 +0:36.97 0:56.66 5th     1:30.43 24th 1:02.06 4th 0:51.35 9th 1:21.42 3rd 1:02.55 4th 0:50.44 6th 1:20.21 14th 1:01.91 6th 0:50.59 7th 1:13.04 2nd    
6th 28 Söderström Kjell   Miehet 12:03.21 +0:39.52 0:57.91 10th     1:23.91 6th 1:05.88 19th 0:51.08 5th 1:23.72 10th 1:06.37 19th 0:51.88 10th 1:14.35 3rd 1:03.24 7th 0:51.11 10th 1:13.76 4th    
7th 4 Sihto Jussi mtbcf M40 12:13.30 +0:49.61 0:57.77 9th 1:59.28 13th 1:25.08 12th 1:04.86 14th 0:50.37 3rd 1:25.11 13th 1:04.46 11th 0:51.39 9th 1:16.85 6th 1:03.78 8th 0:50.86 9th 1:22.77 22nd 1:48.82 4th
8th 61 Pulkkinen Toni Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 12:14.28 +0:50.59 1:01.05 26th 1:39.87 2nd 1:20.38 1st 1:02.72 6th 0:51.27 7th 1:19.73 1st 1:03.53 8th 0:53.13 17th 1:23.66 25th 1:07.62 17th 0:52.16 12th= 1:19.03 17th 1:41.04 3rd
9th 76 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 12:14.74 +0:51.05 1:00.48 23rd 1:40.85 3rd 1:25.03 11th 1:05.37 15th 0:52.83 11th 1:24.41 11th 1:05.63 17th 0:50.25 3rd 1:17.66 9th 1:05.01 11th 0:50.34 6th 1:17.73 13th 1:39.35 2nd
10th 6 Pakarinen Aki   Hardtail 12:20.33 +0:56.64 0:57.30 7th     1:23.98 7th 1:08.05 22nd 0:54.09 15th 1:22.45 5th 1:11.38 33rd 0:52.91 16th 1:15.36 4th 1:03.92 9th 0:56.55 33rd 1:14.34 5th    
11th 49 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB Hardtail 12:20.78 +0:57.09 1:03.27 37th 1:48.43 7th 1:25.24 13th 1:05.54 17th 0:53.96 14th 1:23.36 7th 1:06.47 21st 0:50.26 4th 1:19.27 12th 1:08.38 21st 0:47.69 4th 1:17.34 11th    
12th 55 Maittila Jussi   Hardtail 12:20.91 +0:57.22 0:59.10 14th 1:49.06 8th 1:22.58 5th 1:05.42 16th 0:50.80 4th 1:25.08 12th 1:04.65 13th 0:50.49 7th 1:22.28 21st 1:06.83 15th 0:50.84 8th 1:22.84 23rd    
13th 14 Ruohonen Antti HTCC Hardtail 12:23.80 +1:00.11 0:59.15 15th     1:28.02 16th 1:04.50 12th 0:54.44 17th 1:26.48 15th 1:04.61 12th 0:53.66 21st 1:18.88 11th 1:05.04 12th 0:52.29 15th 1:16.73 8th    
14th 13 Jaakkola Marko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi Miehet 12:27.29 +1:03.60 1:00.43 22nd     1:28.57 19th 1:04.84 13th 0:54.50 18th 1:28.39 19th 1:05.75 18th 0:52.85 15th 1:17.93 10th 1:04.19 10th 0:53.08 19th 1:16.76 9th    
15th 10 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat M40 12:28.02 +1:04.33 0:57.13 6th     1:24.57 9th 1:04.39 11th 0:54.63 19th 1:25.91 14th 1:06.84 22nd 0:53.36 19th 1:21.16 17th 1:09.29 23rd 0:52.28 14th 1:18.46 15th    
16th 59 Suur-Uski Tuomas   eBike 12:31.46 +1:07.77 0:56.51 4th 1:42.65 5th 1:24.76 10th 0:59.13 2nd 1:14.32 67th 1:32.63 29th= 1:02.07 3rd 0:52.67 14th 1:25.66 30th 0:59.11 1st 0:47.10 3rd 1:17.50 12th    
17th 5 Kiesiläinen Niko Velo Saimaa Miehet 12:32.91 +1:09.22 0:58.71 13th     1:28.24 17th 1:12.12 34th 0:53.09 12th 1:34.11 34th 1:05.45 14th 0:52.27 11th 1:17.29 8th 1:01.68 4th 0:52.76 16th 1:17.19 10th    
18th 60 Moilanen Pasi   eBike 12:38.21 +1:14.52 1:00.12 20th     1:25.35 14th 1:08.59 26th 0:55.03 21st 1:23.65 9th 1:05.49 15th 0:54.95 29th 1:20.30 15th 1:12.30 33rd 0:54.49 25th 1:17.94 14th    
19th 75 Hämäläinen Ismo   Miehet 12:47.20 +1:23.51 0:59.51 17th 1:54.09 10th 1:36.81 39th 1:04.08 9th 1:00.21 39th 1:29.78 21st 1:02.90 5th 0:54.81 27th 1:19.31 13th 1:06.58 14th 0:54.29 22nd 1:18.92 16th    
20th 39 Pohjonen Mika   Miehet 12:47.95 +1:24.26 0:59.39 16th     1:36.20 36th 1:04.18 10th 0:55.05 22nd 1:26.67 17th 1:02.98 6th 0:52.42 13th 1:21.92 20th 1:14.92 40th 0:51.79 11th 1:22.43 21st    
21st 24 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders M40 12:53.43 +1:29.74 0:59.54 18th     1:29.01 20th 1:12.03 33rd 0:52.72 10th 1:28.23 18th 1:09.83 28th 0:53.15 18th 1:23.54 23rd 1:10.23 25th 0:52.86 17th 1:22.29 20th    
22nd 42 Romppanen Jarno Club Stoneriders M40 12:55.55 +1:31.86 1:00.64 25th     1:28.33 18th 1:05.66 18th 0:55.14 23rd 1:35.23 37th 1:04.09 10th 0:53.43 20th 1:20.60 16th 1:17.21 46th 0:55.05 28th 1:20.17 18th    
23rd 19 Pyykkönen Esa KaPa-65 / VSPY / Team Kalliopolku Miehet 12:56.68 +1:32.99 0:58.07 12th     1:27.15 15th 1:08.14 24th 0:51.28 8th 1:32.63 29th= 1:05.60 16th 0:52.31 12th 1:32.52 40th 1:09.34 24th 0:54.57 26th 1:25.07 28th    
24th 16 Kulju Ville Brovia Miehet 13:02.78 +1:39.09 1:02.09 32nd     1:32.75 31st 1:10.78 30th 0:55.89 28th 1:29.30 20th 1:08.21 23rd 0:55.87 33rd 1:21.83 19th 1:08.97 22nd 0:55.29 29th 1:21.80 19th    
25th 58 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku eBike 13:07.07 +1:43.38 1:01.75 28th     1:34.80 34th 1:05.97 20th 0:56.70 30th 1:30.95 23rd 1:09.84 29th 0:55.43 31st 1:24.43 27th 1:08.35 19th 0:54.44 24th 1:24.41 25th    
26th 32 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB Miehet 13:15.69 +1:52.00 1:03.25 36th 2:02.12 19th 1:34.74 33rd 1:08.19 25th 0:55.47 26th 1:26.60 16th 1:06.40 20th 0:54.41 24th 1:21.50 18th 1:07.81 18th 0:52.92 18th 1:44.40 58th    
27th 56 Ahlholm Juha   Miehet 13:17.23 +1:53.54 0:59.55 19th 2:01.97 18th 1:30.16 22nd 1:13.22 36th 0:54.99 20th 1:31.41 25th 1:10.41 30th 0:54.92 28th 1:27.77 33rd 1:11.35 29th 0:55.44 30th 1:28.01 31st    
28th 74 Vanhanen Joonas   Hardtail 13:22.51 +1:58.82 1:02.14 33rd     1:30.60 25th 1:09.72 28th 0:55.16 24th 1:44.33 63rd 1:08.24 24th 0:55.01 30th 1:23.50 22nd 1:13.11 35th 0:55.56 31st 1:25.14 29th    
29th 9 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom Hardtail 13:22.63 +1:58.94 1:01.99 31st     1:31.17 26th 1:12.63 35th 0:57.35 31st 1:34.32 36th 1:11.74 34th 0:54.65 26th 1:23.81 26th 1:15.98 43rd 0:54.30 23rd 1:24.69 26th 1:59.69 5th
30th 31 Parantainen Pekka   M40 13:30.23 +2:06.54 0:57.46 8th     1:31.33 28th 1:03.47 8th 0:58.95 35th 1:36.69 45th 1:09.46 27th 0:53.98 22nd 1:57.36 64th 1:06.03 13th 0:52.16 12th= 1:23.34 24th    
31st 48 Aronen Jarkko   M40 13:30.60 +2:06.91 1:05.12 40th 2:00.57 15th 1:32.51 30th 1:09.36 27th 1:01.33 45th 1:32.35 28th 1:10.75 31st 1:01.24 50th 1:25.15 28th 1:10.84 27th 0:57.18 34th 1:24.77 27th    
32nd 51 Lappalainen Esa-Pekka   Miehet 13:35.78 +2:12.09 1:01.83 29th 1:59.30 14th 1:39.63 46th 1:10.06 29th 0:58.34 33rd 1:35.63 39th 1:12.17 36th 0:55.48 32nd 1:26.87 32nd 1:10.40 26th 0:55.80 32nd 1:29.57 38th    
33rd 47 Forsström Mikael   Miehet 13:37.92 +2:14.23 1:02.46 34th     1:30.21 23rd 1:20.04 51st 0:56.67 29th 1:32.91 31st 1:14.56 37th 0:56.54 35th 1:23.61 24th 1:17.84 49th 0:57.41 35th 1:25.67 30th    
34th 8 Nummelin Tuomas   Miehet 13:47.76 +2:24.07 1:01.48 27th 1:53.94 9th 1:29.72 21st 1:17.13 44th 0:55.17 25th 1:31.02 24th 1:16.87 44th 0:54.52 25th 1:33.58 46th 1:07.24 16th 0:53.24 20th 1:47.79 62nd    
35th 53 Sjögren Jonne   Miehet 13:54.47 +2:30.78 1:01.97 30th 2:10.90 23rd 1:40.99 49th 1:11.98 32nd 1:00.57 41st 1:36.03 41st 1:11.07 32nd 0:57.89 37th 1:28.07 34th 1:11.15 28th 1:03.02 52nd 1:31.73 40th    
36th 33 Palmqvist Paulus Uudenman Naturistit Miehet 14:01.60 +2:37.91 1:03.14 35th 2:01.62 17th 1:44.03 57th 1:07.71 21st 1:08.21 64th 1:31.69 26th 1:08.98 26th 0:56.47 34th 1:40.62 53rd 1:11.76 30th 1:00.00 45th 1:28.99 35th 2:03.28 6th
37th 26 Jermalainen Tomi   Miehet 14:02.68 +2:38.99 1:06.68 46th     1:34.72 32nd 1:11.21 31st 0:55.70 27th 1:32.31 27th 1:17.01 45th 0:58.29 38th 1:37.87 49th 1:14.89 39th 0:57.91 38th 1:36.09 49th    
38th 40 Isokangas Juha   M40 14:11.14 +2:47.45 1:06.85 47th 2:18.57 26th 1:39.54 45th 1:21.12 57th 1:00.69 42nd 1:40.57 56th 1:12.13 35th 0:59.70 43rd= 1:31.21 37th 1:12.79 34th 0:57.46 36th 1:29.08 36th    
39th 54 Kalliotie Niklas   Hardtail 14:14.16 +2:50.47 1:00.30 21st 1:56.90 12th 2:14.43 70th 1:14.67 38th 0:54.27 16th 1:29.97 22nd 1:08.53 25th 0:54.35 23rd 1:25.61 29th 1:08.36 20th 0:54.06 21st 1:49.61 65th    
40th 11 Karlsson Oskari YKK Miehet 14:20.07 +2:56.38 1:08.01 49th     1:42.06 52nd 1:16.47 43rd 1:00.25 40th 1:38.86 52nd 1:21.75 55th 1:00.23 48th 1:30.18 35th 1:13.57 36th 1:00.07 47th 1:28.62 33rd    
41st 12 Korhonen Tuukka NKRT Miehet 14:23.38 +2:59.69 1:09.25 53rd 2:16.02 24th 1:38.81 44th 1:15.92 42nd 1:04.18 56th 1:36.36 42nd 1:20.03 50th 0:59.30 42nd 1:33.13 42nd 1:17.86 50th 0:59.23 40th 1:29.31 37th    
42nd 15 Mikonmäki Pekka   Miehet 14:24.51 +3:00.82 1:14.50 66th     1:45.48 60th 1:13.69 37th 1:00.72 43rd 1:33.78 33rd 1:16.42 42nd 1:00.19 47th 1:33.14 43rd 1:15.33 42nd 0:57.80 37th 1:33.46 43rd    
43rd 29 Luukkonen Perttu NKRT Hardtail 14:25.55 +3:01.86 1:09.18 52nd 2:10.60 22nd 1:39.87 47th 1:15.43 41st 1:03.16 52nd 1:40.00 54th= 1:14.71 38th= 1:01.64 52nd 1:41.23 54th 1:12.06 31st 0:59.55 43rd 1:28.72 34th    
44th 36 Tuomi Antti   Miehet 14:28.60 +3:04.91 1:05.20 41st     1:38.26 43rd 1:18.39 48th 1:00.10 38th 1:37.34 50th 1:15.92 40th 1:07.06 61st 1:33.55 45th 1:15.30 41st 1:02.95 51st 1:34.53 45th    
45th 57 Kämäräinen Tomi   Miehet 14:32.16 +3:08.47 1:08.63 51st     1:36.25 37th 1:20.68 52nd 0:59.76 37th 1:36.93 46th 1:24.19 57th 0:59.21 41st 1:31.73 39th 1:20.90 56th 1:00.91 48th 1:32.97 42nd    
46th 25 Leskinen Hannu Stamina TC M40 14:34.80 +3:11.11 1:06.61 45th     1:31.96 29th 1:18.40 49th 1:03.09 51st 1:33.59 32nd 1:16.00 41st 1:02.11 53rd 1:42.46 55th 1:20.64 55th 1:04.67 57th 1:35.27 47th    
47th 50 Hiltunen Juho   Hardtail 14:35.88 +3:12.19 1:11.38 58th     1:31.22 27th 1:17.86 46th 1:02.38 48th 1:42.50 61st 1:16.86 43rd 0:59.80 45th 1:33.73 47th 1:21.63 57th 1:01.17 49th 1:37.35 51st    
48th 22 Nurminen Janne   Hardtail 14:36.75 +3:13.06 1:12.63 61st 2:09.61 21st 1:35.27 35th 1:18.24 47th 1:02.74 50th 1:35.43 38th 1:14.71 38th= 1:01.51 51st 1:46.89 61st 1:14.88 38th 0:59.09 39th 1:35.36 48th    
49th 23 Ukkola Juho   Miehet 14:39.12 +3:15.43 1:07.23 48th     1:43.46 55th 1:20.96 54th= 1:03.75 54th 1:34.20 35th 1:20.82 51st 0:58.89 40th 1:30.92 36th 1:20.45 54th 0:59.26 41st 1:39.18 54th    
50th 70 Piilonen Sofia Maastoon polje! Naiset 14:40.38 +3:16.69 1:06.54 44th     1:45.27 58th 1:20.96 54th= 1:07.70 62nd 1:42.73 62nd 1:17.73 47th 0:59.70 43rd= 1:33.06 41st 1:16.84 44th 0:59.42 42nd 1:30.43 39th    
51st 17 Ahlqvist Eero Lohja Trails Miehet 14:46.33 +3:22.64 1:05.36 43rd     1:37.71 42nd 1:21.66 58th 1:03.37 53rd 1:37.00 47th 1:24.91 58th 1:04.56 55th 1:33.50 44th 1:17.50 47th 1:04.19 56th 1:36.57 50th 2:37.46 8th
52nd 44 Harava Johannes   Miehet 14:53.29 +3:29.60 1:05.25 42nd 2:00.69 16th 1:37.42 41st 1:15.27 40th 0:59.44 36th 1:36.53 44th 1:33.86 66th 1:20.70 69th 1:31.65 38th 1:13.96 37th 0:59.68 44th 1:39.53 56th    
53rd 46 Karjalainen Jere   M40 14:55.01 +3:31.32 1:10.29 57th 2:26.54 28th 1:36.51 38th 1:17.84 45th 1:08.03 63rd 1:36.39 43rd 1:18.58 48th 1:05.73 56th 1:40.14 51st 1:17.59 48th 1:04.91 58th 1:39.00 53rd    
54th 30 Hämäläinen Veeti   Miehet 15:00.20 +3:36.51 1:13.92 64th 2:16.96 25th 1:42.05 51st 1:26.55 65th 1:01.89 47th 1:37.05 48th 1:24.97 59th 0:58.81 39th 1:44.81 58th 1:18.15 51st 1:00.05 46th 1:31.95 41st    
55th 20 Jokinen Aleksi   Miehet 15:02.92 +3:39.23 1:14.00 65th 2:39.88 30th 1:47.42 62nd 1:26.02 63rd 1:06.93 61st 1:37.68 51st 1:17.70 46th 1:00.08 46th 1:38.20 50th 1:17.03 45th 1:03.09 53rd 1:34.77 46th 2:14.99 7th
56th 62 Korpinurmi Miikka   eBike 15:04.51 +3:40.82 1:09.41 54th 2:20.15 27th 1:40.06 48th 1:23.19 60th 1:06.45 60th 1:40.00 54th= 1:25.57 61st 1:06.53 59th 1:35.85 48th 1:19.39 53rd 1:03.75 54th 1:34.31 44th    
57th 41 Hirvonen Pietu   Miehet 15:11.82 +3:48.13 1:10.07 56th     1:55.16 66th 1:14.98 39th 1:01.20 44th 1:42.37 60th 1:19.14 49th 1:00.82 49th 1:48.97 63rd 1:18.41 52nd 1:02.30 50th 1:38.40 52nd    
58th 27 Hiltunen Samuli KuoPys Miehet 15:17.89 +3:54.20 1:09.62 55th     1:37.10 40th 1:25.37 61st= 1:01.47 46th 1:35.76 40th 1:21.63 54th 1:06.11 58th 1:43.00 56th 1:22.45 58th 1:03.89 55th 1:51.49 66th    
59th 69 Menestrina Jutta Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 15:26.48 +4:02.79 1:13.73 63rd     1:45.46 59th 1:20.01 50th 1:04.00 55th 1:41.92 58th 1:21.22 53rd 1:02.41 54th 1:44.16 57th 1:27.31 63rd 1:05.45 60th 1:40.81 57th    
60th 21 Tani Mika   Miehet 15:45.64 +4:21.95 1:08.24 50th     1:41.26 50th 1:21.78 59th 1:05.66 58th 1:42.21 59th 1:28.30 64th 1:06.85 60th 1:46.15 59th 1:27.26 62nd 1:11.33 67th 1:46.60 61st    
61st 45 Haapanen Arttu   Miehet 15:51.75 +4:28.06 1:12.04 59th 2:27.57 29th 1:46.64 61st 1:27.66 66th 1:06.14 59th 1:47.76 66th 1:25.28 60th 1:09.50 64th 1:40.24 52nd 1:29.06 64th 1:07.99 64th 1:39.44 55th    
62nd 77 Nieminen Julle YKK Miehet 16:13.81 +4:50.12 1:13.20 62nd     1:47.84 64th 1:25.37 61st= 1:08.97 66th 1:46.19 65th 1:26.07 62nd 1:10.98 65th 1:47.99 62nd 1:31.77 66th 1:07.56 62nd 1:47.87 63rd    
63rd 35 Lindström Kai MTBCF M40 16:18.80 +4:55.11 1:12.12 60th     1:47.77 63rd 1:26.09 64th 1:02.45 49th 1:45.65 64th 1:34.05 67th 1:07.90 63rd 2:00.01 65th 1:26.52 60th 1:07.66 63rd 1:48.58 64th    
64th 64 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides eBike 16:25.50 +5:01.81 1:17.57 68th     1:42.59 54th 1:27.78 67th 1:24.22 70th 1:41.53 57th 1:26.56 63rd 1:17.92 68th 1:46.16 60th 1:25.73 59th 1:10.84 66th 1:44.60 59th    
65th 38 Cammarano Jorge   Miehet 16:55.07 +5:31.38 1:04.82 39th     2:06.19 69th 1:21.04 56th 1:04.27 57th 1:39.54 53rd 1:21.00 52nd 1:06.01 57th 2:41.94 69th 1:30.43 65th 1:04.99 59th 1:54.84 68th    
66th 67 Erjavec Marija Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset 17:12.48 +5:48.79 1:17.49 67th     1:57.95 68th 1:33.33 68th 1:08.82 65th 1:55.18 69th 1:32.88 65th 1:07.46 62nd 2:18.13 68th 1:26.95 61st 1:08.00 65th 1:46.29 60th    
67th 71 Turunen Kati   Naiset 17:47.47 +6:23.78 1:20.74 70th     1:56.41 67th 1:35.36 69th 1:14.46 68th 1:54.37 68th 1:39.08 69th 1:13.37 66th 2:00.45 66th 1:35.89 68th 1:12.16 68th 2:05.18 69th    
68th 66 Korpi Sanna   Naiset 17:55.53 +6:31.84 1:20.37 69th     1:54.73 65th 1:37.56 70th 1:18.04 69th 1:51.78 67th 1:35.30 68th 1:16.79 67th 2:12.67 67th 1:33.60 67th 1:21.54 69th 1:53.15 67th    
69th 43 Kauhanen Toni   Miehet 33:09.42 +21:45.73 1:03.88 38th 2:02.40 20th 1:43.60 56th 1:20.76 53rd 0:57.61 32nd 1:37.31 49th 1:22.11 56th 0:57.03 36th 1:26.09 31st 20:07.00 69th 1:05.58 61st 1:28.45 32nd    
  7 Huupponen Henri TCC Miehet DNF   1:00.63 24th 1:54.10 11th 1:42.55 53rd 1:08.10 23rd 0:58.46 34th                                
  68 Muukkonen Anna Funduro-lähettiläät 2019 Naiset DNF   1:43.16 71st     2:18.15 71st 1:45.78 71st 2:15.29 71st