Results for Sportax Enduro Series 2018 Levi - 27-heinä-2018 - Provisional

Results for Sportax Enduro Series 2018 Levi - 27-heinä-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Funduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J EK7J EK8J
1st 266 Marko Wallin MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   35:04.50   4:35.40 2nd 4:09.42 2nd 5:17.36 1st 4:18.49 1st 4:38.43 1st 5:21.04 1st 4:22.20 2nd 2:22.16 2nd
2nd 270 Juhani Järvi     37:43.41 +2:38.91 4:39.21 3rd 5:51.63 12th 5:53.45 2nd 4:19.71 2nd 4:47.51 2nd 5:31.82 2nd 4:19.56 1st 2:20.52 1st
3rd 274 Laitamäki Matti     39:18.04 +4:13.54 4:57.38 4th 4:41.68 4th 6:04.42 6th 4:49.56 5th 4:53.94 3rd 6:11.85 5th 4:55.15 3rd 2:44.06 4th
4th 261 Sakari Saarinen     39:43.13 +4:38.63 5:07.68 5th 4:42.61 5th 5:57.86 4th 4:56.49 6th 5:10.30 5th 6:03.18 4th 5:00.55 6th 2:44.46 5th
5th 262 Jonne Sjögren     40:21.57 +5:17.07 6:31.25 13th 4:35.83 3rd 5:54.79 3rd 4:48.07 4th 5:01.78 4th 5:55.41 3rd 4:56.11 4th 2:38.33 3rd
6th 269 Pieti Tolvanen     41:35.63 +6:31.13 5:39.58 10th 4:44.41 6th 6:15.48 7th 5:00.38 7th 5:21.80 6th 6:26.97 8th 5:14.78 9th 2:52.23 8th
7th 263 Laura Bergman MTBCF/Speedfamily   41:41.42 +6:36.92 5:29.25 7th 4:59.13 7th 6:29.57 11th 5:13.45 8th 5:27.65 8th 6:14.78 6th 4:58.66 5th 2:48.93 7th
8th 268 Mikko Melkkilä     42:08.50 +7:04.00 5:19.97 6th 5:03.17 8th 6:21.87 10th 5:19.00 9th 5:28.60 9th 6:33.60 10th 5:14.28 7th 2:48.01 6th
9th 264 Anne Luukkonen EBA RY /@anon.mtb/mtbcf   42:28.69 +7:24.19 5:36.77 9th 5:11.22 10th 6:20.29 9th 5:22.58 10th 5:23.72 7th 6:20.03 7th 5:14.47 8th 2:59.61 10th
10th 271 Möykkynen Hanna     42:52.02 +7:47.52 5:33.25 8th 5:06.49 9th 6:17.47 8th 5:29.34 11th 5:42.73 10th 6:28.15 9th 5:19.02 10th 2:55.57 9th
11th 275 Soini Mikko     46:35.96 +11:31.46 5:57.31 11th 5:25.62 11th 6:56.04 12th 5:41.78 12th 6:01.27 12th 7:07.53 11th 5:53.87 11th 3:32.54 12th
12th 272 Essi Eskola Pirkanmaan Poleskelijat   48:05.81 +13:01.31 5:59.22 12th 5:59.21 13th 7:21.63 13th 6:14.48 13th 5:48.96 11th 7:23.57 12th 6:10.60 12th 3:08.14 11th
dnf 67 Hirvonen Jussi Fitwheels.eu       4:34.99 1st 4:09.39 1st 6:03.87 5th 4:30.81 3rd                
dnf 273 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team                                      

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J EK7J EK8J
1st 202 Maja Akseli Jyps / Ride Cycle Store - Trek   33:37.04   4:28.21 3rd 4:03.49 1st 5:13.66 1st 3:59.51 1st 4:26.13 1st 5:10.49 1st 4:03.34 1st 2:12.21 1st
2nd 201 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   34:28.30 +0:51.26 4:23.11 1st 4:06.91 2nd 5:13.72 2nd 4:15.48 3rd 4:32.23 2nd 5:11.92 2nd 4:11.03 2nd 2:33.90 5th
3rd 205 Purtola Joonas Lohja Trails   37:07.20 +3:30.16 4:25.07 2nd 4:07.23 3rd 5:15.53 3rd 4:05.81 2nd 4:43.45 3rd 5:18.17 3rd 4:12.40 3rd 4:59.54 10th
4th 209 Yrjänheikki Veeti Keinänen Oy / Kampiveikot   37:45.59 +4:08.55 4:59.61 7th 4:28.38 5th 5:38.88 4th 4:42.66 6th 4:53.01 4th 5:51.46 7th 4:42.91 5th 2:28.68 2nd
5th 206 Luostarinen Matias     37:54.83 +4:17.79 4:54.44 5th 4:27.16 4th 5:42.23 5th 4:46.69 7th 5:01.79 7th 5:43.68 5th 4:45.11 7th 2:33.73 4th
6th 204 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   38:27.52 +4:50.48 5:05.62 9th 4:29.64 6th 6:06.87 9th 4:32.86 4th 5:09.96 9th 5:41.79 4th 4:37.65 4th 2:43.13 9th
7th 203 Heikkonen Hugo Pole   38:41.08 +5:04.04 5:01.51 8th 4:40.93 10th 5:57.69 7th 4:38.22 5th 5:03.46 8th 5:57.65 8th 4:43.65 6th 2:37.97 8th
8th 210 Mikkonen Eemil WFF   38:45.18 +5:08.14 4:51.19 4th 4:35.95 8th 6:01.75 8th 5:03.72 10th 4:58.61 6th 5:47.22 6th 4:49.76 8th 2:36.98 7th
9th 207 Korte Veikka Lohja Trails   39:14.51 +5:37.47 5:13.60 10th 4:33.63 7th 5:55.14 6th 4:55.86 9th 5:11.13 10th 5:58.90 9th 4:51.18 9th 2:35.07 6th
10th 211 Mico Tuominen TVC   40:47.46 +7:10.42 4:55.01 6th 4:36.86 9th 6:13.86 10th 4:47.55 8th 4:53.02 5th 7:28.52 10th 5:21.14 10th 2:31.50 3rd

E-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 253 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   43:24.31   9:03.42 1st 2:07.50 2nd 4:07.44 1st 3:52.51 1st 5:01.65 1st 3:57.44 2nd 4:08.02 1st 5:01.81 1st 3:57.33 1st 2:07.19 1st
2nd 252 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto/ KTM   46:25.21 +3:00.90 10:04.63 3rd 2:13.82 3rd 4:30.96 3rd 3:58.67 2nd 5:15.06 3rd 4:13.29 3rd 4:29.29 2nd 5:11.58 2nd 4:16.46 2nd 2:11.45 2nd
dnf 251 Oinonen Miika Baiks Tammisto / KTM       9:10.00 2nd 2:05.73 1st 4:09.77 2nd 5:25.57 3rd 5:02.28 2nd 3:55.11 1st 11:25.77 3rd            

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 93 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   51:12.98   11:52.76 1st 2:18.78 1st 4:51.19 2nd 4:16.66 1st 5:37.59 1st 4:36.99 3rd 4:53.11 2nd 5:44.78 5th 4:40.86 3rd 2:20.26 1st
2nd 107 Evokari Juha MTBCF   52:04.50 +0:51.52 11:59.00 2nd 2:36.36 4th 4:52.63 3rd 4:29.64 4th 5:50.31 5th 4:41.48 5th 4:50.12 1st 5:42.68 2nd 4:32.88 2nd 2:29.40 3rd
3rd 84 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   52:09.52 +0:56.54 12:13.13 5th 2:30.12 2nd 4:44.40 1st 4:18.38 2nd 5:44.56 4th 4:30.42 1st 4:53.70 3rd 5:43.92 3rd 5:01.60 5th 2:29.29 2nd
4th 122 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB   52:15.41 +1:02.43 12:05.80 4th 2:31.93 3rd 5:02.30 4th 4:22.36 3rd 5:40.98 3rd 4:38.29 4th 4:53.74 4th 5:41.85 1st 4:46.77 4th 2:31.39 5th
5th 158 Lahti Toni TOIMISTO MTB   64:33.36 +13:20.38 19:17.74 6th 2:53.03 6th 5:36.71 6th 5:14.74 6th 6:13.99 6th 5:04.79 6th 5:37.67 5th 6:20.23 6th 5:16.36 6th 2:58.10 6th
6th 108 Iltanen Pyry TOIMISTO MTB   65:48.94 +14:35.96 11:59.25 3rd 2:38.27 5th 5:14.40 5th 4:36.06 5th 5:39.51 2nd 4:35.61 2nd 18:26.06 6th 5:44.13 4th 4:26.15 1st 2:29.50 4th

M-40

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 15 Laiho Antti-Pekka Kona/LaPy   44:03.26   9:31.07 1st 2:06.95 1st 4:09.55 2nd 3:51.97 1st 5:02.80 2nd 3:58.55 1st 4:10.74 1st 5:04.69 2nd 3:59.52 3rd 2:07.42 2nd
2nd 17 Korppi Kristian MTBCF/Haitor.comRacing   45:27.74 +1:24.48 11:02.73 7th 2:12.48 4th 4:09.07 1st 3:52.43 2nd 5:00.92 1st 4:02.48 3rd 4:11.71 2nd 4:54.43 1st 3:56.59 1st 2:04.90 1st
3rd 25 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   46:17.79 +2:14.53 10:34.09 3rd 2:12.09 3rd 4:24.30 4th 4:02.05 5th 5:17.46 4th 4:02.23 2nd 4:21.04 4th 5:10.80 4th 3:59.49 2nd 2:14.24 4th
4th 21 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport   46:18.29 +2:15.03 10:57.65 6th 2:07.02 2nd 4:20.90 3rd 3:57.53 3rd 5:13.28 3rd 4:03.78 4th 4:19.05 3rd 5:08.64 3rd 4:02.29 4th 2:08.15 3rd
5th 63 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   48:20.75 +4:17.49 11:31.26 13th 2:23.45 8th 4:24.82 5th 3:59.92 4th 5:23.12 5th 4:18.09 8th 4:26.02 5th 5:20.18 5th 4:18.40 5th 2:15.49 5th
6th 139 Tormilainen Heikki OPP   48:31.39 +4:28.13 10:54.14 4th 2:22.54 7th 4:30.82 6th 4:10.97 7th 5:27.71 7th 4:16.35 6th 4:30.62 6th 5:26.17 7th 4:31.36 13th 2:20.71 10th
7th 79 Eppert Kristian GIRO / ROCK MACHINE   49:05.51 +5:02.25 10:55.82 5th 2:25.62 11th 4:33.68 8th 4:11.18 8th 5:45.91 18th 4:17.50 7th 4:48.05 14th= 5:30.08 10th 4:18.88 6th 2:18.79 8th
8th 73 Vainikka Juha Frost Mountain Locals   49:05.84 +5:02.58 11:26.87 11th 2:27.96 12th 4:36.02 10th 4:14.52 11th 5:26.73 6th 4:15.72 5th 4:38.62 10th 5:23.31 6th 4:19.78 8th 2:16.31 6th
9th 83 Haapanen Sami     49:14.54 +5:11.28 11:27.75 12th 2:25.57 10th 4:31.04 7th 4:13.71 10th 5:30.88 9th 4:20.42 9th 4:34.06 8th 5:29.66 9th 4:19.32 7th 2:22.13 11th
10th 112 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   49:32.29 +5:29.03 11:14.85 8th 2:20.59 6th 4:37.18 11th 4:10.36 6th 5:30.06 8th 4:31.06 13th 4:40.64 12th 5:41.17 13th 4:27.56 10th 2:18.82 9th
11th 87 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB   49:34.02 +5:30.76 11:15.50 9th 2:29.65 13th 4:35.23 9th 4:13.24 9th 5:34.23 10th 4:26.93 12th 4:38.50 9th 5:27.13 8th 4:29.66 11th 2:23.95 12th
12th 96 Niemi Harri Mountainbikeshop   50:15.52 +6:12.26 11:37.68 14th 2:24.51 9th 4:38.37 12th 4:18.70 13th 5:40.31 13th 4:25.69 10th 4:32.53 7th 5:39.93 12th 4:41.26 16th 2:16.54 7th
13th 110 Ådahl Jockum Trailikalkkunat/Reaktor Stanga Racing   50:42.98 +6:39.72 11:38.77 15th 2:38.10 19th 4:50.14 17th 4:24.05 14th 5:37.33 12th 4:25.99 11th 4:40.28 11th 5:31.90 11th 4:31.14 12th 2:25.28 13th
14th 103 Halme Harri MTBCF   52:09.98 +8:06.72 11:56.07 16th 2:31.93 14th 4:42.80 14th 4:29.96 19th 5:41.25 14th 4:47.95 22nd 4:54.73 19th 5:50.32 19th 4:47.10 20th 2:27.87 16th
15th 123 Särkelä Mikko     52:20.30 +8:17.04 12:07.93 17th 2:43.95 21st 4:54.26 19th 4:29.57 18th 5:41.27 15th 4:45.73 20th 4:50.25 17th 5:42.43 14th 4:35.25 14th 2:29.66 17th
16th 100 Syrjälä Aki HHCMTB   52:25.85 +8:22.59 12:10.68 18th 2:37.75 18th 4:40.40 13th 4:24.39 16th 5:37.00 11th 4:35.32 16th 5:27.63 23rd 5:45.77 17th 4:40.52 15th 2:26.39 14th
17th 126 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   52:34.61 +8:31.35 13:13.44 21st 2:32.34 15th 4:43.99 15th 4:15.51 12th 5:50.38 20th 4:33.94 14th 4:49.21 16th 5:42.76 15th 4:26.36 9th 2:26.68 15th
18th 143 Yrjänheikki Jorma Kampiveikot Kemi   52:35.00 +8:31.74 11:21.22 10th 2:33.13 17th 5:43.21 23rd 4:33.71 21st 5:50.71 21st 4:43.12 19th 4:48.05 14th= 5:45.66 16th 4:42.60 17th 2:33.59 20th
19th 118 Leikas Sampo MTBCF   54:30.97 +10:27.71 12:55.53 19th 2:50.00 23rd 4:44.16 16th 4:26.98 17th 5:42.84 16th 4:34.52 15th 4:44.09 13th 6:51.96 23rd 5:06.59 21st 2:34.30 21st
20th 125 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   55:05.62 +11:02.36 13:43.38 22nd 2:40.02 20th 5:02.30 21st 4:33.61 20th 6:07.81 22nd 4:45.98 21st 4:56.86 20th 5:59.62 21st 4:45.43 18th 2:30.61 19th
21st 119 Leppämäki Sami     55:07.83 +11:04.57 14:23.97 23rd 2:44.57 22nd 5:01.50 20th 4:36.73 22nd 5:45.03 17th 4:39.93 18th 4:54.08 18th 5:46.24 18th 4:45.48 19th 2:30.30 18th
22nd 128 Aho-Mantila Antti JYPS   55:17.42 +11:14.16 13:04.38 20th 2:32.54 16th 4:51.93 18th 4:24.11 15th 5:49.30 19th 4:39.02 17th 5:02.07 21st 5:57.81 20th 6:15.28 23rd 2:40.98 22nd
23rd 127 Holmikari Jani Ananas light racing team   60:21.40 +16:18.14 14:42.93 24th 2:58.79 24th 5:36.08 22nd 5:12.67 23rd 6:31.67 23rd 5:23.96 23rd 5:25.44 22nd 6:23.28 22nd 5:13.90 22nd 2:52.68 23rd
dnf 65 Sihto Jussi mtbcf       10:09.01 2nd 2:12.98 5th                                

M-50

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 101 Reijonen Mika MTBCF   50:09.10   11:15.28 1st 3:00.89 5th 4:30.30 1st 4:21.14 1st 5:36.02 1st 4:19.00 1st 4:33.79 1st 5:41.24 1st 4:24.85 1st 2:26.59 1st
2nd 91 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   52:19.07 +2:09.97 12:05.34 2nd 2:39.04 2nd 4:47.67 2nd 4:32.77 3rd 5:44.90 2nd 4:34.59 2nd 4:52.16 2nd 5:51.22 2nd 4:43.92 2nd 2:27.46 2nd
3rd 142 Nisula Jarkko     54:10.35 +4:01.25 12:46.37 3rd 2:37.90 1st 4:53.95 3rd 4:28.69 2nd 6:03.22 5th 4:53.66 5th 4:56.45 3rd 6:04.57 5th 4:52.57 3rd 2:32.97 3rd
4th 130 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   56:09.01 +5:59.91 13:58.32 5th 2:47.71 4th 5:05.84 4th 4:41.62 5th 6:00.65 4th 4:51.06 4th 5:08.09 5th 5:55.55 3rd 4:56.11 4th 2:44.06 4th
5th 129 Mikkonen Kimmo WFF   56:22.52 +6:13.42 13:32.88 4th 2:46.40 3rd 5:19.77 5th 4:40.70 4th 6:00.40 3rd 4:42.18 3rd 5:01.55 4th 6:00.04 4th 5:04.03 5th 3:14.57 5th

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 Manual Adj
1st 10 Färm Aki Team EVOC   41:15.98   8:39.41 1st 2:00.18 1st 3:52.27 1st 3:38.22 1st 4:46.81 1st 3:44.43 1st 4:07.15 6th 4:42.07 1st 3:43.39 1st 2:02.05 5th  
2nd 2 Nyman Santtu Focus enduro team Finland Larunpyörä   42:25.90 +1:09.92 9:19.18 3rd 2:03.26 3rd 4:04.90 3rd 3:42.46 2nd 4:52.00 3rd 3:47.52 2nd 4:01.84 2nd 4:48.81 2nd 3:47.82 2nd 1:58.11 1st  
3rd 1 Leivo Petteri Specialized/Raispo   42:30.99 +1:15.01 9:06.89 2nd 2:02.67 2nd 3:59.77 2nd 3:43.51 3rd 4:50.44 2nd 3:56.77 10th 4:00.14 1st 4:59.24 8th 3:51.94 5th 1:59.62 2nd  
4th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole   43:10.92 +1:54.94 9:23.07 5th 2:04.50 5th 4:11.24 11th 3:52.79 11th 4:59.94 8th 3:50.09 4th 4:05.09 4th 4:53.31 3rd 3:48.96 3rd 2:01.93 4th  
5th 3 Huikuri Ville TeamMountainBikeShop / KangKi   43:22.45 +2:06.47 9:22.94 4th 2:07.01 9th 4:08.65 7th 3:51.63 8th 5:01.69 11th 3:54.19 7th 4:03.04 3rd 4:57.07 4th 3:52.63 6th 2:03.60 6th=  
6th 11 Kokkonen Leo Pole   43:25.90 +2:09.92 9:24.16 6th 2:05.63 7th 4:05.28 4th 3:52.59 10th 4:57.23 5th 3:53.91 6th 4:06.23 5th 5:04.29 15th 3:55.89 9th 2:00.69 3rd  
7th 8 Tuomala Jukka AfterRide   44:04.68 +2:48.70 9:41.65 10th 2:04.31 4th 4:08.77 8th 3:48.14 5th 5:01.96 12th 3:56.92 11th 4:13.67 12th 5:03.04 12th 3:59.23 13th 2:06.99 17th  
8th 166 Juho Pusa     44:14.18 +2:58.20 10:08.57 18th 2:06.36 8th 4:08.49 5th 3:49.68 6th 4:59.00 6th 3:52.65 5th 4:11.54 10th 4:58.78 5th 3:54.84 7th 2:04.27 9th  
9th 4 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland   44:25.89 +3:09.91 9:36.28 8th 2:05.52 6th 4:17.62 19th 3:53.87 14th 5:06.93 17th 3:56.24 9th 4:14.85 13th 5:02.96 11th 4:05.97 22nd 2:05.65 12th  
10th 147 Tuunainen Aku Trail It   44:25.92 +3:09.94 10:28.11 24th 2:07.95 13th 4:09.35 9th 3:47.65 4th 5:01.22 9th 3:49.54 3rd 4:08.40 7th 4:59.16 7th 3:49.34 4th 2:05.20 11th  
11th 6 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   44:31.03 +3:15.05 9:25.40 7th 2:10.09 17th 4:08.54 6th 3:56.81 19th 5:01.53 10th 4:07.62 25th 4:22.70 26th 5:08.58 21st 4:03.12 18th 2:06.64 15th  
12th 58 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike   44:42.74 +3:26.76 10:20.37 21st 2:09.45 14th 4:10.99 10th 3:52.57 9th 4:57.18 4th 3:59.19 13th 4:09.62 8th 5:04.90 16th 3:54.87 8th 2:03.60 6th=  
13th 16 Hulkkonen Lauri Pole   44:48.61 +3:32.63 9:40.90 9th 2:09.81 16th 4:14.56 15th 3:55.07 15th 5:07.07 18th 3:58.24 12th 4:18.45 19th 5:03.54 13th 4:04.94 20th 2:16.03 38th  
14th 145 Kurvinen Ari OPP   44:52.44 +3:36.46 10:06.12 16th 2:07.94 12th 4:15.08 16th 3:55.35 16th 5:04.70 14th 4:01.36 14th 4:16.22 15th 5:04.00 14th 3:57.28 11th 2:04.39 10th  
15th 59 Laakso Jussi     45:24.19 +4:08.21 10:01.35 13th 2:09.58 15th 4:24.52 31st 3:56.89 20th 5:13.90 26th 4:02.74 16th 4:16.40 16th 5:11.25 26th 4:01.03 15th 2:06.53 14th  
16th 7 Salomaa Aleksi SLADI   45:27.44 +4:11.46 10:07.60 17th 2:07.44 11th 4:17.31 18th 3:56.44 18th 5:10.18 22nd 4:08.57 28th 4:16.98 17th 5:06.23 17th 4:07.79 26th 2:08.90 19th  
17th 23 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   45:39.56 +4:23.58 10:05.65 15th 2:13.67 23rd 4:22.42 23rd 3:58.84 23rd 5:04.72 15th 4:12.18 38th 4:18.02 18th 5:02.45 10th 4:07.74 25th 2:13.87 32nd  
18th 24 Waenerberg Peter     45:50.87 +4:34.89 10:04.55 14th 2:16.46 32nd 4:22.77 25th 4:02.40 27th 5:08.51 20th 4:06.76 23rd 4:23.53 29th= 5:06.64 18th 4:09.02 32nd 2:10.23 24th  
19th 29 Kumpunen Anttoni FocusEnduroTeamFinland/Larunpyörä   45:52.38 +4:36.40 9:57.28 12th 2:11.09 19th 4:23.74 30th 4:05.00 31st 5:12.27 23rd 4:10.66 31st 4:25.94 35th 5:07.91 20th 4:08.95 31st 2:09.54 20th  
20th 20 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCK MACHINE   45:59.73 +4:43.75 10:48.07 34th 2:14.08 25th 4:24.78 32nd 3:53.60 12th 5:05.98 16th 4:02.94 17th 4:16.13 14th 5:06.67 19th 4:01.67 16th 2:05.81 13th  
21st 69 Mäennenä Jukka 4130.fi   46:05.45 +4:49.47 10:11.43 19th 2:22.71 52nd 4:23.48 29th 4:00.07 25th 5:16.79 30th 4:05.29 20th 4:22.94 27th 5:09.37 22nd 4:02.72 17th 2:10.65 26th  
22nd 61 Kuokka Ari Polygon / Baiks Tammisto   46:41.67 +5:25.69 10:29.76 26th 2:15.47 30th 4:22.74 24th 4:04.20 29th 5:16.93 31st 4:10.30 30th 4:23.80 31st 5:14.32 29th 4:11.15 34th 2:13.00 30th  
23rd 52 Virta Vesa     46:42.91 +5:26.93 11:01.39 39th 2:13.98 24th 4:23.30 27th 3:55.89 17th 5:12.41 24th 4:06.64 22nd 4:23.16 28th 5:12.60 27th 4:05.66 21st 2:07.88 18th  
24th 5 Ilmonen Arto Iikan Pyörävarikko / Specialized / SavoMTB   46:43.04 +5:27.06 10:42.49 30th 2:07.31 10th 4:13.85 13th 3:57.14 21st 5:08.02 19th 4:04.65 18th 5:27.37 88th 5:00.43 9th 3:58.01 12th 2:03.77 8th  
25th 57 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek/SavoMTB   46:46.73 +5:30.75 10:26.59 22nd 2:13.52 22nd 4:25.83 37th 4:09.34 41st 5:21.26 39th 4:05.76 21st 4:24.55 34th 5:17.49 33rd 4:12.51 36th 2:09.88 21st  
26th 62 Siipo Juho     46:48.45 +5:32.47 10:29.46 25th 2:15.32 29th 4:23.45 28th 4:10.77 46th 5:20.05 34th 4:12.00 37th 4:20.22 21st 5:17.27 32nd 4:08.54 29th 2:11.37 27th  
27th 9 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi   47:06.96 +5:50.98 11:14.92 43rd 2:15.65 31st 4:23.08 26th 3:58.45 22nd 5:08.79 21st 4:11.84 36th 4:23.53 29th= 5:09.93 23rd 4:03.67 19th 2:17.10 41st  
28th 137 Suopanki Henri Cyclos Kuusamo   47:16.14 +6:00.16 10:57.52 37th 2:18.70 38th 4:25.69 35th 4:07.83 37th 5:18.97 32nd 4:10.78 32nd 4:21.97 23rd 5:15.73 31st 4:06.86 23rd 2:12.09 29th  
29th 102 Laine Niko TPR   47:16.94 +6:00.96 10:33.17 27th 2:38.64 85th 4:26.51 38th 4:02.36 26th 5:21.17 38th 4:07.86 26th 4:20.95 22nd 5:19.02 36th 4:07.30 24th 2:19.96 52nd  
30th 76 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   47:26.81 +6:10.83 11:09.33 42nd 2:14.83 27th= 4:28.83 42nd 4:06.73 34th 5:14.62 27th 4:07.21 24th 4:26.58 36th 5:15.72 30th 4:08.79 30th 2:14.17 34th  
31st 53 Eskelinen Simo KarTe   47:30.68 +6:14.70 11:22.71 47th 2:10.21 18th 4:15.27 17th 3:50.44 7th 5:29.68 50th 4:01.67 15th 4:22.22 24th 5:52.22 80th 3:56.18 10th 2:10.08 22nd  
32nd 54 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing   47:35.80 +6:19.82 11:15.97 44th 2:14.72 26th 4:20.96 22nd 4:07.39 36th 5:20.31 35th 4:12.58 39th 4:22.28 25th 5:13.65 28th 4:17.79 41st 2:10.15 23rd  
33rd 149 Temiseva Miika Muuratsalo Riders   47:57.73 +6:41.75 11:04.15 40th 2:21.73 49th 4:25.16 33rd 4:06.01 32nd 5:20.83 37th 4:11.16 33rd 4:31.88 43rd 5:26.89 44th 4:18.26 42nd 2:11.66 28th  
34th 56 Nyman Kasper SLADI / HI5BIKES   47:59.48 +6:43.50 11:19.74 46th 2:12.81 21st 4:19.40 20th 4:02.54 28th 5:16.00 28th 4:05.26 19th 4:20.19 20th 5:11.07 25th 4:53.43 84th 2:19.04 47th  
35th 81 Uotinen Harri     48:03.49 +6:47.51 10:38.02 28th 2:21.63 48th 4:25.77 36th 4:13.73 54th 5:22.42 41st 4:13.90 40th 4:31.16 42nd 5:47.71 77th 4:09.81 33rd 2:19.34 50th  
36th 68 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   48:17.99 +7:02.01 10:59.49 38th 2:19.49 40th 4:33.16 47th 4:08.55 39th 5:28.49 47th 4:23.12 57th 4:34.14 47th 5:22.54 41st 4:13.83 37th 2:15.18 36th  
37th 26 Elo Jesse Giro/Rock Machine   48:18.58 +7:02.60 10:45.57 31st 2:20.71 44th 4:28.27 41st 4:06.05 33rd 5:13.83 25th 5:13.87 91st 4:27.41 38th 5:32.12 56th 4:00.44 14th 2:10.31 25th  
38th 162 Jukka Hietikko JYPS   48:26.16 +7:10.18 11:34.67 56th 2:22.20 51st 4:25.34 34th 4:04.72 30th 5:16.59 29th 4:21.74 51st 4:23.94 32nd 5:18.33 34th 4:19.84 46th 2:18.79 46th  
39th 105 Karttunen Juuso     48:26.76 +7:10.78 11:08.94 41st 2:28.06 68th 4:28.06 39th 4:12.15 49th 5:28.38 46th 4:16.27 43rd 4:26.75 37th 5:20.68 38th 4:20.28 47th 2:17.19 42nd  
40th 64 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   48:39.63 +7:23.65 10:27.25 23rd 2:22.72 53rd 4:33.06 45th 4:14.80 58th 5:30.72 52nd 4:21.73 50th 4:36.87 55th 5:36.22 64th 4:24.48 56th 2:31.78 74th  
41st 66 Greis Otto     48:40.39 +7:24.41 10:45.66 32nd 2:26.51 63rd 4:32.90 44th 4:14.23 56th 5:31.74 53rd 4:25.62 64th 4:34.28 48th 5:30.88 52nd 4:19.52 44th 2:19.05 48th  
42nd 70 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   48:48.97 +7:32.99 10:45.69 33rd 2:23.49 56th 4:33.11 46th 4:10.78 47th 5:35.65 61st 4:20.53 47th 4:36.61 54th 5:26.93 46th 4:23.96 53rd 2:32.22 77th  
43rd 86 Kujanpää Antti     48:55.84 +7:39.86 11:25.37 49th 2:20.36 43rd 4:37.66 57th 4:07.36 35th 5:21.93 40th 4:31.02 70th 4:32.59 44th 5:21.10 39th 4:19.07 43rd 2:19.38 51st  
44th 95 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa   49:00.99 +7:45.01 11:33.11 54th 2:16.88 33rd 4:33.52 48th 4:09.40 42nd 5:40.77 67th 4:15.46 41st 4:33.28 46th 5:29.04 49th 4:15.50 39th 2:14.03 33rd  
45th 94 Susimaa Jari IK-32   49:01.49 +7:45.51 11:42.46 64th 2:18.63 37th 4:36.15 52nd 4:08.23 38th 5:25.90 44th 4:11.51 34th 4:30.82 41st 5:27.13 47th 4:21.48 50th 2:19.18 49th  
46th 146 Touru Tapani     49:05.13 +7:49.15 11:35.17 57th 2:18.62 36th 4:28.17 40th 4:13.92 55th 5:26.98 45th 4:22.66 53rd 4:29.97 40th 5:24.71 43rd 4:28.78 64th 2:16.15 39th  
47th 71 Haapala Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka   49:12.07 +7:56.09 11:33.73 55th 2:17.71 34th 4:37.57 54th 4:09.53 43rd 5:19.70 33rd 4:22.68 54th 4:37.82 56th 5:20.20 37th 4:08.30 27th 2:14.83 35th 0:30.00
48th 75 Aspelund Jari TCC   49:25.82 +8:09.84 11:32.98 53rd 2:27.76 67th 4:42.84 69th 4:08.87 40th 5:33.17 57th 4:20.12 46th 4:34.96 51st 5:26.91 45th 4:20.76 48th 2:17.45 43rd  
49th 168 Sasu Kirvesmäki     49:29.11 +8:13.13 11:28.35 50th 2:19.26 39th 4:36.43 53rd 4:24.66 73rd 5:34.65 60th 4:19.81 44th 4:33.00 45th 5:30.78 51st 4:26.69 60th 2:15.48 37th  
50th 138 Kyrö Antti     49:46.44 +8:30.46 12:05.66 78th 2:25.01 60th 4:39.18 61st 4:12.64 51st 5:32.29 56th 4:15.99 42nd 4:34.98 52nd 5:29.61 50th 4:14.02 38th 2:17.06 40th  
51st 132 Kaarlela Pekka Puljun Polkasu   49:48.80 +8:32.82 11:42.94 65th 2:21.30 46th 4:35.66 51st 4:12.89 52nd 5:31.85 54th 4:23.39 58th 4:38.85 58th 5:33.88 60th 4:24.01 54th 2:24.03 59th  
52nd 150 Frønum Einar Harstad Cykleklubb   49:49.50 +8:33.52 10:39.82 29th 3:32.12 95th 4:20.26 21st 4:27.00 79th 6:17.08 89th 4:10.27 29th 4:24.24 33rd 5:18.57 35th 4:21.39 49th 2:18.75 45th  
53rd 74 Lämsä Pietro     49:56.55 +8:40.57 11:18.98 45th 2:21.13 45th 4:35.05 49th 4:14.72 57th 5:56.58 82nd 4:25.09 63rd 4:43.71 65th 5:35.73 63rd 4:23.38 52nd 2:22.18 54th  
54th 124 Tukiainen Joni     49:59.53 +8:43.55 12:06.61 79th 2:28.26 70th 4:41.90 66th 4:15.74 60th 5:29.05 48th 4:21.27 48th 4:35.14 53rd 5:24.18 42nd 4:12.38 35th 2:25.00 61st  
55th 98 Chávez Aleksis     50:00.02 +8:44.04 11:50.81 69th 2:24.43 59th 4:37.93 58th 4:11.05 48th 5:29.65 49th 4:23.47 59th 4:39.67 59th 5:31.33 54th 4:27.83 63rd 2:23.85 57th  
56th 135 Virtanen Valtteri     50:00.15 +8:44.17 11:39.83 61st 2:25.15 62nd 4:41.63 65th 4:17.68 62nd 5:31.90 55th 4:26.08 65th 4:34.41 49th 5:33.30 59th 4:15.90 40th 2:34.27 84th  
57th 22 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store / Trek   50:04.10 +8:48.12 14:52.59 92nd 2:21.89 50th 4:14.29 14th 3:59.89 24th 4:59.41 7th 4:11.76 35th 4:10.09 9th 4:58.95 6th 4:08.39 28th 2:06.84 16th  
58th 161 Alapoikela Tero     50:11.65 +8:55.67 11:24.38 48th 2:26.52 64th 4:42.21 68th 4:13.49 53rd 5:43.51 72nd 4:22.88 55th 4:41.10 60th 5:48.23 78th 4:31.48 67th 2:17.85 44th  
59th 136 Valonen Esa Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry   50:29.74 +9:13.76 11:53.89 72nd 2:19.53 41st 4:41.14 64th 4:12.31 50th 5:37.58 65th 4:24.57 61st 4:44.81 66th 5:42.63 70th 4:31.38 66th 2:21.90 53rd  
60th 27 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas   50:31.75 +9:15.77 10:57.20 36th 2:12.80 20th 4:37.59 55th 6:28.21 93rd 5:25.39 43rd 4:21.30 49th 4:34.58 50th 5:21.72 40th 4:19.68 45th 2:13.28 31st  
61st 89 Hakuli Juha     50:50.02 +9:34.04 11:46.55 66th 2:27.21 65th 4:46.55 77th 4:22.79 67th 5:34.56 59th 4:31.84 71st 4:46.31 70th 5:41.90 67th 4:21.67 51st 2:30.64 69th  
62nd 104 Haapanen Olli Keravan keulijat   50:56.50 +9:40.52 11:38.69 59th 2:36.47 83rd 4:46.11 76th 4:22.56 66th 5:34.18 58th 4:33.00 74th 4:43.40 64th 5:43.47 72nd 4:26.71 61st 2:31.91 75th  
63rd 92 Planting Mikko     51:00.29 +9:44.31 11:52.09 70th 2:33.55 76th= 4:39.05 60th 4:10.48 45th 6:01.02 85th 4:24.93 62nd 4:51.50 78th 5:31.70 55th 4:24.41 55th 2:31.56 73rd  
64th 160 Vänskä Petteri Rideep   51:13.40 +9:57.42 11:50.78 68th 2:34.66 80th 4:42.03 67th 4:22.92 69th 5:36.41 62nd 4:39.15 83rd 4:42.66 63rd 5:35.35 61st 4:36.05 72nd 2:33.39 80th  
65th 169 Tomás Gayer     51:18.59 +10:02.61 12:18.96 82nd 2:19.98 42nd 4:43.21 71st 4:22.91 68th 5:46.76 76th 4:38.26 81st 4:46.13 69th 5:32.78 58th 4:26.14 57th 2:23.46 56th  
66th 157 Debart Carles     51:28.11 +10:12.13 12:04.20 77th 2:40.18 87th 4:39.82 63rd 4:23.55 71st 5:42.25 69th 4:26.51 66th 4:41.75 61st= 5:42.94 71st 4:33.92 71st 2:32.99 79th  
67th 140 Valonen Mika     51:36.94 +10:20.96 11:53.56 71st 2:36.09 82nd 4:44.96 73rd 4:16.57 61st 5:42.67 70th 4:27.63 68th 4:51.96 79th 5:43.99 73rd 4:45.88 79th 2:33.63 81st  
68th 88 Knuutinen Ville Espoo   51:36.96 +10:20.98 11:39.54 60th 2:27.35 66th 4:55.27 85th 4:25.83 76th 6:05.74 87th 4:24.38 60th 4:47.79 74th 5:36.27 65th 4:40.39 77th 2:34.40 86th  
69th 109 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF   51:54.75 +10:38.77 12:27.64 84th 2:35.86 81st 4:49.07 80th 4:24.92 74th 5:46.79 77th 4:27.28 67th 4:45.54 67th 5:45.98 75th 4:26.38 59th 2:25.29 62nd  
70th 115 Sjögren Joona     52:00.43 +10:44.45 12:09.09 80th 2:40.09 86th 4:54.70 83rd 4:27.45 80th 5:46.57 74th 4:38.76 82nd 4:50.90 77th 5:38.35 66th 4:27.63 62nd 2:26.89 66th  
71st 121 Louko Samuli VsMTB   52:27.18 +11:11.20 12:01.64 74th 2:44.44 92nd 5:00.19 88th 4:32.18 87th 5:47.46 78th 4:33.60 75th 4:54.13 81st 5:42.46 69th 4:39.08 76th 2:32.00 76th  
72nd 90 Luukkonen Timo Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry   52:39.10 +11:23.12 11:37.79 58th 2:32.29 74th 4:48.94 79th 4:15.11 59th 5:29.93 51st 4:23.11 56th 5:56.43 89th 5:32.51 57th 4:37.11 74th 2:25.88 63rd 1:00.00
73rd 116 Rintanen Teemu     52:43.77 +11:27.79 12:23.83 83rd 2:43.06 90th 4:52.22 82nd 4:32.06 86th 5:43.06 71st 4:35.71 76th 4:49.22 76th 5:46.86 76th 4:43.47 78th 2:34.28 85th  
74th 106 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   52:44.95 +11:28.97 12:10.65 81st 2:47.64 94th 4:58.53 87th 4:35.17 91st 5:48.57 79th 4:37.50 80th 5:01.71 86th 5:44.62 74th 4:29.76 65th 2:30.80 70th  
75th 152 Lund Marius Team Skibotn   52:51.76 +11:35.78 12:50.03 87th 2:32.95 75th 5:04.53 89th 4:30.89 84th 5:41.81 68th 4:35.87 77th 4:52.12 80th 5:42.02 68th 4:33.50 69th 2:28.04 67th  
76th 114 Lagerblom Kalle MTBCF   53:24.59 +12:08.61 11:50.45 67th 2:23.17 55th 4:39.68 62nd 4:33.99 90th 6:38.57 90th 4:41.03 84th 5:08.91 87th 5:57.48 85th 4:58.89 85th 2:32.42 78th  
77th 131 Nykänen Tuomas PHB   53:24.95 +12:08.97 12:37.46 86th 2:44.30 91st 4:55.04 84th 4:29.30 82nd 5:46.59 75th 4:43.04 85th 5:00.81 85th 5:52.98 82nd 4:46.40 80th 2:29.03 68th  
78th 163 Harri Kannelsalo     54:06.83 +12:50.85 12:51.25 88th 2:30.81 73rd 5:18.14 92nd 4:28.70 81st 5:43.75 73rd 4:53.35 89th 4:47.46 72nd 6:06.24 86th 4:53.07 83rd 2:34.06 83rd  
79th 164 Niko Hänninen     54:30.84 +13:14.86 13:35.83 89th 2:44.74 93rd 5:07.21 90th 4:26.54 77th 6:02.15 86th 4:32.65 72nd 4:58.97 83rd 5:55.41 83rd 4:36.45 73rd 2:30.89 71st  
80th 97 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   55:37.48 +14:21.50 11:55.67 73rd 2:28.90 71st 4:37.64 56th 4:22.39 65th 5:40.02 66th 4:32.91 73rd 9:25.46 90th 5:35.53 62nd 4:32.17 68th 2:26.79 65th  
81st 151 Penttilä Janne     55:42.05 +14:26.07 14:01.86 90th 2:41.23 89th 5:13.82 91st 4:33.27 89th 5:57.98 83rd 4:52.35 88th 4:59.10 84th 5:55.64 84th 4:53.03 82nd 2:33.77 82nd  
82nd 148 Aakko Timo     55:59.39 +14:43.41 11:40.82 62nd 2:33.74 78th 4:43.97 72nd 4:33.04 88th 5:59.29 84th 8:00.60 92nd 4:47.06 71st 5:52.13 79th 5:10.93 86th 2:37.81 87th  
83rd 167 Rehu Lassi Filohuurut   56:56.22 +15:40.24 11:31.83 51st 2:25.05 61st 4:50.06 81st 4:30.57 83rd 5:51.67 81st 4:56.56 90th 4:57.44 82nd 5:52.95 81st 4:37.77 75th 2:22.32 55th 5:00.00
84th 82 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   57:40.08 +16:24.10 10:12.18 20th 2:22.85 54th 4:43.13 70th 4:25.80 75th 10:33.35 92nd 4:49.42 87th 4:47.75 73rd 8:22.81 88th 4:51.64 81st 2:31.15 72nd  
85th 156 Knutar Joakim     58:28.66 +17:12.68 19:47.77 93rd 2:28.22 69th 4:45.86 75th 4:19.25 63rd 5:36.89 63rd 4:20.04 45th 4:41.75 61st= 5:31.29 53rd 4:33.70 70th 2:23.89 58th  
86th 154 Karinen Joni     79:44.63 +38:28.65 40:38.54 95th 2:30.35 72nd 4:57.82 86th 4:23.27 70th 5:37.29 64th 4:30.66 69th 4:46.06 68th 5:28.21 48th 4:26.29 58th 2:26.14 64th  
dnf 120 Heinonen Markus     72:31.99   12:34.33 85th 2:33.55 76th= 4:45.33 74th 4:26.76 78th 6:14.58 88th 4:37.02 79th             2:24.40 60th  
dnf 80 Heinonen Simo         12:03.40 76th 2:40.60 88th 4:46.85 78th 4:32.03 85th 5:50.48 80th 4:36.45 78th 4:47.98 75th 6:21.57 87th 5:12.94 87th      
dnf 55 Rönkkö Pietari         9:55.38 11th 2:14.83 27th= 4:12.80 12th 3:53.70 13th 5:03.23 13th 3:54.50 8th 4:13.14 11th 5:10.69 24th          
dnf 165 Aleksi Kuisma         11:32.94 52nd 2:21.53 47th 4:32.26 43rd 4:23.57 72nd 5:20.36 36th 4:08.49 27th 4:28.76 39th              
dnf 77 Korpikoski Toni         12:01.66 75th 2:24.07 58th 4:35.21 50th 4:10.20 44th 5:23.39 42nd 4:22.58 52nd 4:38.40 57th              
dnf 85 Hietakangas Jukka         11:42.01 63rd 2:23.59 57th 4:38.89 59th 4:21.29 64th 6:55.12 91st 4:47.45 86th                  
dnf 72 Kettunen Heikki         10:50.33 35th 2:34.16 79th 12:40.08 93rd 5:13.53 92nd                          
dnf 18 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko       32:32.84 94th 2:18.53 35th                                  
dnf 153 Shcherbina Alexey         14:08.28 91st 2:37.81 84th                                  

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 Manual Adj
1st 31 Vacker Suvi Whyte Team Finland / JyPS   49:58.29   10:57.09 1st 2:19.66 1st 4:44.25 1st 4:20.56 1st 5:31.55 1st 4:29.80 1st 4:51.90 2nd 5:46.01 1st 4:34.15 1st 2:23.32 1st  
2nd 32 Soinila Hanna MTBCF   52:41.42 +2:43.13 12:06.89 2nd 2:34.27 3rd 4:56.73 3rd 4:27.79 2nd 5:50.83 2nd 4:39.71 3rd 5:00.48 5th 5:57.30 4th 4:34.91 2nd 2:32.51 3rd  
3rd 33 Appelkvist Julie Stjørdals Blink sykkel   52:45.49 +2:47.20 12:18.94 4th 2:33.28 2nd 4:50.73 2nd 4:37.97 4th 5:56.53 4th 4:37.66 2nd 4:50.11 1st 5:50.28 2nd 4:43.86 4th 2:26.13 2nd  
4th 34 Havula Johanna MTBCF   53:41.90 +3:43.61 12:15.00 3rd 2:37.11 6th 4:58.00 4th 4:30.24 3rd 5:52.06 3rd 5:30.66 7th 4:59.75 4th 5:50.54 3rd 4:35.47 3rd 2:33.07 4th  
5th 36 Valonen Anne     56:22.19 +6:23.90 13:50.93 5th 2:35.50 4th 5:04.21 6th 4:49.82 5th 5:59.38 5th 4:50.38 4th 4:59.52 3rd 6:13.29 7th 5:07.62 7th 2:51.54 6th  
6th 35 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   56:58.55 +7:00.26 14:10.42 7th 2:36.01 5th 5:15.06 7th 4:59.66 7th 6:00.03 6th 4:51.94 5th 5:15.64 7th 6:09.38 5th 4:53.52 6th 2:46.89 5th  
7th 38 Kvaal Sanna Bostad Team Skibotn   57:32.02 +7:33.73 14:23.22 8th 2:52.37 7th 5:03.34 5th 4:50.31 6th 6:14.28 7th 5:06.85 6th 5:07.48 6th 6:10.03 6th 4:50.50 5th 2:53.64 7th  
8th 40 Phuong Tran Linh & Le   68:29.14 +18:30.85 14:00.93 6th 3:31.62 8th 6:04.57 8th 5:30.60 8th 6:58.67 8th 5:41.78 8th 5:54.30 8th 6:57.85 8th 5:38.37 8th 3:10.45 8th 5:00.00

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 Manual Adj
1st 60 Westerholm Tuukka Sladi/ ridemore pivot   46:14.72   10:35.47 2nd 2:12.92 2nd 4:15.61 2nd 4:02.13 2nd 5:09.38 1st 4:06.95 2nd 4:25.86 3rd 5:08.23 2nd 4:09.33 2nd 2:08.84 2nd  
2nd 30 Ekström Jacob Västerås CK   48:56.71 +2:41.99 11:59.36 5th 2:17.16 3rd 4:35.76 4th 4:03.88 3rd 5:13.89 3rd 4:09.68 3rd 4:38.70 4th 5:11.52 4th 4:19.65 4th 2:27.11 4th  
3rd 14 Rainio Onni Pole   50:58.21 +4:43.49 9:50.15 1st 2:02.88 1st 4:10.26 1st 3:54.84 1st 6:56.04 6th 3:51.77 1st 4:15.05 1st 4:58.42 1st 3:55.17 1st 2:03.63 1st 5:00.00
4th 19 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   60:36.55 +14:21.83 24:24.23 6th 2:27.98 6th 4:16.95 3rd 4:04.76 4th 5:09.40 2nd 4:18.27 4th 4:19.15 2nd 5:10.24 3rd 4:13.29 3rd 2:12.28 3rd  
5th 117 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco   74:55.31 +28:40.59 35:02.34 7th 2:21.00 5th 4:42.04 5th 4:17.31 5th 5:54.83 5th 4:29.79 5th 5:19.89 5th 5:40.03 5th 4:36.49 5th 2:31.59 5th  
dnf 113 Mikkonen Elmeri WFF       11:25.83 3rd 2:20.89 4th 4:54.54 6th 4:18.22 6th 5:24.16 4th                      
dnf 111 Pyykönen Samuli Kaupin Kaanunat       11:50.13 4th                                      

U21

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10
1st 26 Elo Jesse Giro/Rock Machine   48:18.58 +7:02.60 10:45.57 39th 2:20.71 58th 4:28.27 51st 4:06.05 44th 5:13.83 32nd 5:13.87 138th 4:27.41 47th 5:32.12 73rd 4:00.44 19th 2:10.31 31st  
2nd 30 Ekström Jacob Västerås CK   48:56.71 +7:40.73 11:59.36 102nd 2:17.16 44th 4:35.76 68th 4:03.88 38th 5:13.89 33rd 4:09.68 37th 4:38.70 74th 5:11.52 35th 4:19.65 57th 2:27.11 91st  
3rd 19 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   60:36.55 +19:20.57 24:24.23 145th 2:27.98 90th 4:16.95 24th 4:04.76 41st 5:09.40 27th 4:18.27 58th 4:19.15 25th 5:10.24 30th 4:13.29 44th 2:12.28 37th  
4th 117 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco   74:55.31 +33:39.33 35:02.34 147th 2:21.00 60th 4:42.04 89th 4:17.31 81st 5:54.83 120th 4:29.79 89th 5:19.89 131st 5:40.03 85th 4:36.49 100th 2:31.59 108th  
Course Results

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J EK7J EK8J
1st 202 Maja Akseli Jyps / Ride Cycle Store - Trek   Juniorit 33:37.04   4:28.21 3rd 4:03.49 1st 5:13.66 1st 3:59.51 1st 4:26.13 1st 5:10.49 1st 4:03.34 1st 2:12.21 1st
2nd 201 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 34:28.30 +0:51.26 4:23.11 1st 4:06.91 2nd 5:13.72 2nd 4:15.48 3rd 4:32.23 2nd 5:11.92 2nd 4:11.03 2nd 2:33.90 7th
3rd 266 Marko Wallin MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Funduro 35:04.50 +1:27.46 4:35.40 5th 4:09.42 5th 5:17.36 4th 4:18.49 4th 4:38.43 3rd 5:21.04 4th 4:22.20 5th 2:22.16 3rd
4th 205 Purtola Joonas Lohja Trails   Juniorit 37:07.20 +3:30.16 4:25.07 2nd 4:07.23 3rd 5:15.53 3rd 4:05.81 2nd 4:43.45 4th 5:18.17 3rd 4:12.40 3rd 4:59.54 22nd
5th 270 Juhani Järvi     Funduro 37:43.41 +4:06.37 4:39.21 6th 5:51.63 22nd 5:53.45 7th 4:19.71 5th 4:47.51 5th 5:31.82 5th 4:19.56 4th 2:20.52 2nd
6th 209 Yrjänheikki Veeti Keinänen Oy / Kampiveikot   Juniorit 37:45.59 +4:08.55 4:59.61 11th 4:28.38 7th 5:38.88 5th 4:42.66 9th 4:53.01 6th 5:51.46 9th 4:42.91 7th 2:28.68 4th
7th 206 Luostarinen Matias     Juniorit 37:54.83 +4:17.79 4:54.44 8th 4:27.16 6th 5:42.23 6th 4:46.69 10th 5:01.79 11th 5:43.68 7th 4:45.11 9th 2:33.73 6th
8th 204 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Juniorit 38:27.52 +4:50.48 5:05.62 13th 4:29.64 8th 6:06.87 15th 4:32.86 7th 5:09.96 13th 5:41.79 6th 4:37.65 6th 2:43.13 12th
9th 203 Heikkonen Hugo Pole   Juniorit 38:41.08 +5:04.04 5:01.51 12th 4:40.93 13th 5:57.69 10th 4:38.22 8th 5:03.46 12th 5:57.65 11th 4:43.65 8th 2:37.97 10th
10th 210 Mikkonen Eemil WFF   Juniorit 38:45.18 +5:08.14 4:51.19 7th 4:35.95 11th 6:01.75 12th 5:03.72 17th 4:58.61 9th 5:47.22 8th 4:49.76 10th 2:36.98 9th
11th 207 Korte Veikka Lohja Trails   Juniorit 39:14.51 +5:37.47 5:13.60 15th 4:33.63 9th 5:55.14 9th 4:55.86 14th 5:11.13 15th 5:58.90 12th 4:51.18 11th 2:35.07 8th
12th 274 Laitamäki Matti     Funduro 39:18.04 +5:41.00 4:57.38 10th 4:41.68 14th 6:04.42 14th 4:49.56 13th 4:53.94 8th 6:11.85 14th 4:55.15 12th 2:44.06 13th
13th 261 Sakari Saarinen     Funduro 39:43.13 +6:06.09 5:07.68 14th 4:42.61 15th 5:57.86 11th 4:56.49 15th 5:10.30 14th 6:03.18 13th 5:00.55 15th 2:44.46 14th
14th 262 Jonne Sjögren     Funduro 40:21.57 +6:44.53 6:31.25 23rd 4:35.83 10th 5:54.79 8th 4:48.07 12th 5:01.78 10th 5:55.41 10th 4:56.11 13th 2:38.33 11th
15th 211 Mico Tuominen TVC   Juniorit 40:47.46 +7:10.42 4:55.01 9th 4:36.86 12th 6:13.86 16th 4:47.55 11th 4:53.02 7th 7:28.52 22nd 5:21.14 20th 2:31.50 5th
16th 269 Pieti Tolvanen     Funduro 41:35.63 +7:58.59 5:39.58 20th 4:44.41 16th 6:15.48 17th 5:00.38 16th 5:21.80 16th 6:26.97 17th 5:14.78 18th 2:52.23 17th
17th 263 Laura Bergman MTBCF/Speedfamily   Funduro 41:41.42 +8:04.38 5:29.25 17th 4:59.13 17th 6:29.57 21st 5:13.45 18th 5:27.65 18th 6:14.78 15th 4:58.66 14th 2:48.93 16th
18th 268 Mikko Melkkilä     Funduro 42:08.50 +8:31.46 5:19.97 16th 5:03.17 18th 6:21.87 20th 5:19.00 19th 5:28.60 19th 6:33.60 19th 5:14.28 16th 2:48.01 15th
19th 264 Anne Luukkonen EBA RY /@anon.mtb/mtbcf   Funduro 42:28.69 +8:51.65 5:36.77 19th 5:11.22 20th 6:20.29 19th 5:22.58 20th 5:23.72 17th 6:20.03 16th 5:14.47 17th 2:59.61 19th
20th 271 Möykkynen Hanna     Funduro 42:52.02 +9:14.98 5:33.25 18th 5:06.49 19th 6:17.47 18th 5:29.34 21st 5:42.73 20th 6:28.15 18th 5:19.02 19th 2:55.57 18th
21st 275 Soini Mikko     Funduro 46:35.96 +12:58.92 5:57.31 21st 5:25.62 21st 6:56.04 22nd 5:41.78 22nd 6:01.27 22nd 7:07.53 20th 5:53.87 21st 3:32.54 21st
22nd 272 Essi Eskola Pirkanmaan Poleskelijat   Funduro 48:05.81 +14:28.77 5:59.22 22nd 5:59.21 23rd 7:21.63 23rd 6:14.48 23rd 5:48.96 21st 7:23.57 21st 6:10.60 22nd 3:08.14 20th
dnf 67 Hirvonen Jussi Fitwheels.eu   Funduro     4:34.99 4th 4:09.39 4th 6:03.87 13th 4:30.81 6th                
dnf 273 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team   Funduro                                    

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Category Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 Manual Adj
1st 10 Färm Aki Team EVOC   Miehet 41:15.98   8:39.41 1st 2:00.18 1st 3:52.27 1st 3:38.22 1st 4:46.81 1st 3:44.43 1st 4:07.15 6th 4:42.07 1st 3:43.39 1st 2:02.05 5th  
2nd 2 Nyman Santtu Focus enduro team Finland Larunpyörä   Miehet 42:25.90 +1:09.92 9:19.18 5th 2:03.26 4th 4:04.90 3rd 3:42.46 2nd 4:52.00 3rd 3:47.52 2nd 4:01.84 2nd 4:48.81 2nd 3:47.82 2nd 1:58.11 1st  
3rd 1 Leivo Petteri Specialized/Raispo   Miehet 42:30.99 +1:15.01 9:06.89 3rd 2:02.67 2nd 3:59.77 2nd 3:43.51 3rd 4:50.44 2nd 3:56.77 12th 4:00.14 1st 4:59.24 10th 3:51.94 5th 1:59.62 2nd  
4th 13 Valtonen Jarmo Pole   Miehet 43:10.92 +1:54.94 9:23.07 7th 2:04.50 6th 4:11.24 16th 3:52.79 14th 4:59.94 8th 3:50.09 4th 4:05.09 4th 4:53.31 3rd 3:48.96 3rd 2:01.93 4th  
5th 3 Huikuri Ville TeamMountainBikeShop / KangKi   Miehet 43:22.45 +2:06.47 9:22.94 6th 2:07.01 12th 4:08.65 8th 3:51.63 8th 5:01.69 13th 3:54.19 8th 4:03.04 3rd 4:57.07 5th 3:52.63 6th 2:03.60 6th=  
6th 253 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   E-bike 43:24.31 +2:08.33 9:03.42 2nd 2:07.50 16th 4:07.44 5th 3:52.51 11th 5:01.65 12th 3:57.44 14th 4:08.02 7th 5:01.81 12th 3:57.33 14th 2:07.19 20th  
7th 11 Kokkonen Leo Pole   Miehet 43:25.90 +2:09.92 9:24.16 8th 2:05.63 8th 4:05.28 4th 3:52.59 13th 4:57.23 5th 3:53.91 7th 4:06.23 5th 5:04.29 18th 3:55.89 10th 2:00.69 3rd  
8th 15 Laiho Antti-Pekka Kona/LaPy   M-40 44:03.26 +2:47.28 9:31.07 10th 2:06.95 11th 4:09.55 12th 3:51.97 9th 5:02.80 16th 3:58.55 16th 4:10.74 11th 5:04.69 19th 3:59.52 18th 2:07.42 21st  
9th 8 Tuomala Jukka AfterRide   Miehet 44:04.68 +2:48.70 9:41.65 13th 2:04.31 5th 4:08.77 9th 3:48.14 5th 5:01.96 14th 3:56.92 13th 4:13.67 15th 5:03.04 15th 3:59.23 16th 2:06.99 19th  
10th 166 Juho Pusa     Miehet 44:14.18 +2:58.20 10:08.57 23rd 2:06.36 10th 4:08.49 6th 3:49.68 6th 4:59.00 6th 3:52.65 6th 4:11.54 12th 4:58.78 7th 3:54.84 7th 2:04.27 10th  
11th 4 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 44:25.89 +3:09.91 9:36.28 11th 2:05.52 7th 4:17.62 26th 3:53.87 17th 5:06.93 21st 3:56.24 11th 4:14.85 16th 5:02.96 14th 4:05.97 28th 2:05.65 14th  
12th 147 Tuunainen Aku Trail It   Miehet 44:25.92 +3:09.94 10:28.11 30th 2:07.95 18th 4:09.35 11th 3:47.65 4th 5:01.22 10th 3:49.54 3rd 4:08.40 8th 4:59.16 9th 3:49.34 4th 2:05.20 13th  
13th 6 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 44:31.03 +3:15.05 9:25.40 9th 2:10.09 22nd 4:08.54 7th 3:56.81 23rd 5:01.53 11th 4:07.62 33rd 4:22.70 33rd 5:08.58 26th 4:03.12 24th 2:06.64 17th  
14th 58 Honka Jussi Team Special Bike   Miehet 44:42.74 +3:26.76 10:20.37 27th 2:09.45 19th 4:10.99 15th 3:52.57 12th 4:57.18 4th 3:59.19 17th 4:09.62 9th 5:04.90 20th 3:54.87 8th 2:03.60 6th=  
15th 16 Hulkkonen Lauri Pole   Miehet 44:48.61 +3:32.63 9:40.90 12th 2:09.81 21st 4:14.56 20th 3:55.07 19th 5:07.07 22nd 3:58.24 15th 4:18.45 23rd 5:03.54 16th 4:04.94 26th 2:16.03 48th  
16th 145 Kurvinen Ari OPP   Miehet 44:52.44 +3:36.46 10:06.12 21st 2:07.94 17th 4:15.08 21st 3:55.35 20th 5:04.70 18th 4:01.36 18th 4:16.22 19th 5:04.00 17th 3:57.28 13th 2:04.39 11th  
17th 59 Laakso Jussi     Miehet 45:24.19 +4:08.21 10:01.35 17th 2:09.58 20th 4:24.52 40th 3:56.89 24th 5:13.90 34th 4:02.74 22nd 4:16.40 20th 5:11.25 34th 4:01.03 20th 2:06.53 16th  
18th 7 Salomaa Aleksi SLADI   Miehet 45:27.44 +4:11.46 10:07.60 22nd 2:07.44 15th 4:17.31 25th 3:56.44 22nd 5:10.18 28th 4:08.57 36th 4:16.98 21st 5:06.23 21st 4:07.79 32nd 2:08.90 25th  
19th 17 Korppi Kristian MTBCF/Haitor.comRacing   M-40 45:27.74 +4:11.76 11:02.73 52nd 2:12.48 26th 4:09.07 10th 3:52.43 10th 5:00.92 9th 4:02.48 21st 4:11.71 13th 4:54.43 4th 3:56.59 12th 2:04.90 12th  
20th 23 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   Miehet 45:39.56 +4:23.58 10:05.65 20th 2:13.67 32nd 4:22.42 31st 3:58.84 29th 5:04.72 19th 4:12.18 47th 4:18.02 22nd 5:02.45 13th 4:07.74 31st 2:13.87 40th  
21st 24 Waenerberg Peter     Miehet 45:50.87 +4:34.89 10:04.55 18th 2:16.46 42nd 4:22.77 33rd 4:02.40 36th 5:08.51 24th 4:06.76 30th 4:23.53 36th= 5:06.64 22nd 4:09.02 38th 2:10.23 30th  
22nd 29 Kumpunen Anttoni FocusEnduroTeamFinland/Larunpyörä   Miehet 45:52.38 +4:36.40 9:57.28 16th 2:11.09 24th 4:23.74 38th 4:05.00 42nd 5:12.27 29th 4:10.66 40th 4:25.94 43rd 5:07.91 24th 4:08.95 37th 2:09.54 26th  
23rd 20 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCK MACHINE   Miehet 45:59.73 +4:43.75 10:48.07 42nd 2:14.08 35th 4:24.78 41st 3:53.60 15th 5:05.98 20th 4:02.94 23rd 4:16.13 18th 5:06.67 23rd 4:01.67 21st 2:05.81 15th  
24th 69 Mäennenä Jukka 4130.fi   Miehet 46:05.45 +4:49.47 10:11.43 25th 2:22.71 69th 4:23.48 37th 4:00.07 32nd 5:16.79 39th 4:05.29 27th 4:22.94 34th 5:09.37 28th 4:02.72 23rd 2:10.65 32nd  
25th 60 Westerholm Tuukka Sladi/ ridemore pivot   Nuoret 46:14.72 +4:58.74 10:35.47 35th 2:12.92 29th 4:15.61 23rd 4:02.13 34th 5:09.38 26th 4:06.95 31st 4:25.86 42nd 5:08.23 25th 4:09.33 39th 2:08.84 24th  
26th 25 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 46:17.79 +5:01.81 10:34.09 34th 2:12.09 25th 4:24.30 39th 4:02.05 33rd 5:17.46 41st 4:02.23 20th 4:21.04 29th 5:10.80 32nd 3:59.49 17th 2:14.24 43rd  
27th 21 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport   M-40 46:18.29 +5:02.31 10:57.65 49th 2:07.02 13th 4:20.90 29th 3:57.53 26th 5:13.28 31st 4:03.78 24th 4:19.05 24th 5:08.64 27th 4:02.29 22nd 2:08.15 23rd  
28th 252 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto/ KTM   E-bike 46:25.21 +5:09.23 10:04.63 19th 2:13.82 33rd 4:30.96 55th 3:58.67 28th 5:15.06 36th 4:13.29 49th 4:29.29 49th 5:11.58 36th 4:16.46 49th 2:11.45 34th  
29th 61 Kuokka Ari Polygon / Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 46:41.67 +5:25.69 10:29.76 32nd 2:15.47 40th 4:22.74 32nd 4:04.20 39th 5:16.93 40th 4:10.30 39th 4:23.80 38th 5:14.32 39th 4:11.15 41st 2:13.00 38th  
30th 52 Virta Vesa     Miehet 46:42.91 +5:26.93 11:01.39 51st 2:13.98 34th 4:23.30 35th 3:55.89 21st 5:12.41 30th 4:06.64 29th 4:23.16 35th 5:12.60 37th 4:05.66 27th 2:07.88 22nd  
31st 5 Ilmonen Arto Iikan Pyörävarikko / Specialized / SavoMTB   Miehet 46:43.04 +5:27.06 10:42.49 38th 2:07.31 14th 4:13.85 18th 3:57.14 25th 5:08.02 23rd 4:04.65 25th 5:27.37 133rd 5:00.43 11th 3:58.01 15th 2:03.77 9th  
32nd 57 Happonen Niko Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek/SavoMTB   Miehet 46:46.73 +5:30.75 10:26.59 28th 2:13.52 31st 4:25.83 47th 4:09.34 52nd 5:21.26 49th 4:05.76 28th 4:24.55 41st 5:17.49 43rd 4:12.51 43rd 2:09.88 27th  
33rd 62 Siipo Juho     Miehet 46:48.45 +5:32.47 10:29.46 31st 2:15.32 39th 4:23.45 36th 4:10.77 58th 5:20.05 44th 4:12.00 46th 4:20.22 27th 5:17.27 42nd 4:08.54 35th 2:11.37 33rd  
34th 9 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi   Miehet 47:06.96 +5:50.98 11:14.92 57th 2:15.65 41st 4:23.08 34th 3:58.45 27th 5:08.79 25th 4:11.84 45th 4:23.53 36th= 5:09.93 29th 4:03.67 25th 2:17.10 53rd  
35th 137 Suopanki Henri Cyclos Kuusamo   Miehet 47:16.14 +6:00.16 10:57.52 48th 2:18.70 49th 4:25.69 45th 4:07.83 48th 5:18.97 42nd 4:10.78 41st 4:21.97 30th 5:15.73 41st 4:06.86 29th 2:12.09 36th  
36th 102 Laine Niko TPR   Miehet 47:16.94 +6:00.96 10:33.17 33rd 2:38.64 125th 4:26.51 48th 4:02.36 35th 5:21.17 48th 4:07.86 34th 4:20.95 28th 5:19.02 46th 4:07.30 30th 2:19.96 66th  
37th 76 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 47:26.81 +6:10.83 11:09.33 55th 2:14.83 37th= 4:28.83 52nd 4:06.73 45th 5:14.62 35th 4:07.21 32nd 4:26.58 45th 5:15.72 40th 4:08.79 36th 2:14.17 42nd  
38th 53 Eskelinen Simo KarTe   Miehet 47:30.68 +6:14.70 11:22.71 64th 2:10.21 23rd 4:15.27 22nd 3:50.44 7th 5:29.68 64th 4:01.67 19th 4:22.22 31st 5:52.22 116th 3:56.18 11th 2:10.08 28th  
39th 54 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing   Miehet 47:35.80 +6:19.82 11:15.97 60th 2:14.72 36th 4:20.96 30th 4:07.39 47th 5:20.31 45th 4:12.58 48th 4:22.28 32nd 5:13.65 38th 4:17.79 50th 2:10.15 29th  
40th 149 Temiseva Miika Muuratsalo Riders   Miehet 47:57.73 +6:41.75 11:04.15 53rd 2:21.73 65th 4:25.16 43rd 4:06.01 43rd 5:20.83 47th 4:11.16 42nd 4:31.88 54th 5:26.89 57th 4:18.26 51st 2:11.66 35th  
41st 56 Nyman Kasper SLADI / HI5BIKES   Miehet 47:59.48 +6:43.50 11:19.74 62nd 2:12.81 28th 4:19.40 27th 4:02.54 37th 5:16.00 37th 4:05.26 26th 4:20.19 26th 5:11.07 33rd 4:53.43 123rd 2:19.04 61st  
42nd 81 Uotinen Harri     Miehet 48:03.49 +6:47.51 10:38.02 36th 2:21.63 64th 4:25.77 46th 4:13.73 70th 5:22.42 51st 4:13.90 50th 4:31.16 53rd 5:47.71 109th 4:09.81 40th 2:19.34 64th  
43rd 68 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   Miehet 48:17.99 +7:02.01 10:59.49 50th 2:19.49 52nd 4:33.16 61st 4:08.55 50th 5:28.49 61st 4:23.12 74th 4:34.14 61st 5:22.54 52nd 4:13.83 45th 2:15.18 45th  
44th 26 Elo Jesse Giro/Rock Machine   Miehet 48:18.58 +7:02.60 10:45.57 39th 2:20.71 58th 4:28.27 51st 4:06.05 44th 5:13.83 32nd 5:13.87 138th 4:27.41 47th 5:32.12 73rd 4:00.44 19th 2:10.31 31st  
45th 63 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 48:20.75 +7:04.77 11:31.26 71st 2:23.45 73rd 4:24.82 42nd 3:59.92 31st 5:23.12 52nd 4:18.09 57th 4:26.02 44th 5:20.18 47th 4:18.40 52nd 2:15.49 47th  
46th 162 Jukka Hietikko JYPS   Miehet 48:26.16 +7:10.18 11:34.67 77th 2:22.20 67th 4:25.34 44th 4:04.72 40th 5:16.59 38th 4:21.74 68th 4:23.94 39th 5:18.33 44th 4:19.84 60th 2:18.79 58th=  
47th 105 Karttunen Juuso     Miehet 48:26.76 +7:10.78 11:08.94 54th 2:28.06 91st 4:28.06 49th 4:12.15 63rd 5:28.38 60th 4:16.27 54th 4:26.75 46th 5:20.68 49th 4:20.28 61st 2:17.19 54th  
48th 139 Tormilainen Heikki OPP   M-40 48:31.39 +7:15.41 10:54.14 44th 2:22.54 68th 4:30.82 54th 4:10.97 60th 5:27.71 59th 4:16.35 55th 4:30.62 51st 5:26.17 56th 4:31.36 86th 2:20.71 68th  
49th 64 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   Miehet 48:39.63 +7:23.65 10:27.25 29th 2:22.72 70th 4:33.06 59th 4:14.80 75th 5:30.72 67th 4:21.73 67th 4:36.87 69th 5:36.22 81st 4:24.48 70th 2:31.78 109th  
50th 66 Greis Otto     Miehet 48:40.39 +7:24.41 10:45.66 40th 2:26.51 84th 4:32.90 58th 4:14.23 72nd 5:31.74 70th 4:25.62 81st 4:34.28 62nd 5:30.88 68th 4:19.52 56th 2:19.05 62nd  
51st 70 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   Miehet 48:48.97 +7:32.99 10:45.69 41st 2:23.49 74th 4:33.11 60th 4:10.78 59th 5:35.65 79th 4:20.53 64th 4:36.61 68th 5:26.93 59th 4:23.96 67th 2:32.22 112th  
52nd 86 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 48:55.84 +7:39.86 11:25.37 66th 2:20.36 56th 4:37.66 76th 4:07.36 46th 5:21.93 50th 4:31.02 93rd 4:32.59 56th 5:21.10 50th 4:19.07 54th 2:19.38 65th  
53rd 30 Ekström Jacob Västerås CK   Nuoret 48:56.71 +7:40.73 11:59.36 102nd 2:17.16 44th 4:35.76 68th 4:03.88 38th 5:13.89 33rd 4:09.68 37th 4:38.70 74th 5:11.52 35th 4:19.65 57th 2:27.11 91st  
54th 95 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa   Miehet 49:00.99 +7:45.01 11:33.11 75th 2:16.88 43rd 4:33.52 62nd 4:09.40 53rd 5:40.77 91st 4:15.46 51st 4:33.28 58th 5:29.04 63rd 4:15.50 47th 2:14.03 41st  
55th 94 Susimaa Jari IK-32   Miehet 49:01.49 +7:45.51 11:42.46 87th 2:18.63 48th 4:36.15 70th 4:08.23 49th 5:25.90 56th 4:11.51 43rd 4:30.82 52nd 5:27.13 60th= 4:21.48 64th 2:19.18 63rd  
56th 146 Touru Tapani     Miehet 49:05.13 +7:49.15 11:35.17 78th 2:18.62 47th 4:28.17 50th 4:13.92 71st 5:26.98 58th 4:22.66 70th 4:29.97 50th 5:24.71 55th 4:28.78 82nd 2:16.15 49th  
57th 79 Eppert Kristian GIRO / ROCK MACHINE   M-40 49:05.51 +7:49.53 10:55.82 45th 2:25.62 83rd 4:33.68 63rd 4:11.18 62nd 5:45.91 105th 4:17.50 56th 4:48.05 96th= 5:30.08 66th 4:18.88 53rd 2:18.79 58th=  
58th 73 Vainikka Juha Frost Mountain Locals   M-40 49:05.84 +7:49.86 11:26.87 68th 2:27.96 89th 4:36.02 69th 4:14.52 73rd 5:26.73 57th 4:15.72 52nd 4:38.62 73rd 5:23.31 53rd 4:19.78 59th 2:16.31 50th  
59th 71 Haapala Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka   Miehet 49:12.07 +7:56.09 11:33.73 76th 2:17.71 45th 4:37.57 73rd 4:09.53 54th 5:19.70 43rd 4:22.68 71st 4:37.82 70th 5:20.20 48th 4:08.30 33rd 2:14.83 44th 0:30.00
60th 83 Haapanen Sami     M-40 49:14.54 +7:58.56 11:27.75 69th 2:25.57 82nd 4:31.04 56th 4:13.71 69th 5:30.88 68th 4:20.42 63rd 4:34.06 60th 5:29.66 65th 4:19.32 55th 2:22.13 70th  
61st 75 Aspelund Jari TCC   Miehet 49:25.82 +8:09.84 11:32.98 74th 2:27.76 88th 4:42.84 92nd 4:08.87 51st 5:33.17 74th 4:20.12 62nd 4:34.96 65th 5:26.91 58th 4:20.76 62nd 2:17.45 55th  
62nd 168 Sasu Kirvesmäki     Miehet 49:29.11 +8:13.13 11:28.35 70th 2:19.26 51st 4:36.43 71st 4:24.66 102nd 5:34.65 78th 4:19.81 60th 4:33.00 57th 5:30.78 67th 4:26.69 77th 2:15.48 46th  
63rd 112 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   M-40 49:32.29 +8:16.31 11:14.85 56th 2:20.59 57th 4:37.18 72nd 4:10.36 56th 5:30.06 66th 4:31.06 94th 4:40.64 78th 5:41.17 86th 4:27.56 79th 2:18.82 60th  
64th 87 Nukarinen Sampsa SavoMTB   M-40 49:34.02 +8:18.04 11:15.50 59th 2:29.65 95th 4:35.23 66th 4:13.24 67th 5:34.23 76th 4:26.93 86th 4:38.50 72nd 5:27.13 60th= 4:29.66 83rd 2:23.95 77th  
65th 138 Kyrö Antti     Miehet 49:46.44 +8:30.46 12:05.66 108th 2:25.01 79th 4:39.18 81st 4:12.64 65th 5:32.29 73rd 4:15.99 53rd 4:34.98 66th 5:29.61 64th 4:14.02 46th 2:17.06 52nd  
66th 132 Kaarlela Pekka Puljun Polkasu   Miehet 49:48.80 +8:32.82 11:42.94 88th 2:21.30 62nd 4:35.66 67th 4:12.89 66th 5:31.85 71st 4:23.39 75th 4:38.85 75th 5:33.88 77th 4:24.01 68th 2:24.03 78th  
67th 150 Frønum Einar Harstad Cykleklubb   Miehet 49:49.50 +8:33.52 10:39.82 37th 3:32.12 147th 4:20.26 28th 4:27.00 109th 6:17.08 137th 4:10.27 38th 4:24.24 40th 5:18.57 45th 4:21.39 63rd 2:18.75 57th  
68th 74 Lämsä Pietro     Miehet 49:56.55 +8:40.57 11:18.98 61st 2:21.13 61st 4:35.05 64th 4:14.72 74th 5:56.58 122nd 4:25.09 80th 4:43.71 84th 5:35.73 80th 4:23.38 66th 2:22.18 71st  
69th 31 Vacker Suvi Whyte Team Finland / JyPS   Naiset 49:58.29 +8:42.31 10:57.09 46th 2:19.66 54th 4:44.25 98th 4:20.56 87th 5:31.55 69th 4:29.80 90th 4:51.90 105th 5:46.01 106th 4:34.15 94th 2:23.32 73rd  
70th 124 Tukiainen Joni     Miehet 49:59.53 +8:43.55 12:06.61 110th 2:28.26 93rd 4:41.90 87th 4:15.74 78th 5:29.05 62nd 4:21.27 65th 4:35.14 67th 5:24.18 54th 4:12.38 42nd 2:25.00 80th  
71st 98 Chávez Aleksis     Miehet 50:00.02 +8:44.04 11:50.81 93rd 2:24.43 77th 4:37.93 77th 4:11.05 61st 5:29.65 63rd 4:23.47 76th 4:39.67 76th 5:31.33 70th 4:27.83 81st 2:23.85 75th  
72nd 135 Virtanen Valtteri     Miehet 50:00.15 +8:44.17 11:39.83 84th 2:25.15 81st 4:41.63 86th 4:17.68 82nd 5:31.90 72nd 4:26.08 84th 4:34.41 63rd 5:33.30 76th 4:15.90 48th 2:34.27 123rd  
73rd 22 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store / Trek   Miehet 50:04.10 +8:48.12 14:52.59 142nd 2:21.89 66th 4:14.29 19th 3:59.89 30th 4:59.41 7th 4:11.76 44th 4:10.09 10th 4:58.95 8th 4:08.39 34th 2:06.84 18th  
74th 101 Reijonen Mika MTBCF   M-50 50:09.10 +8:53.12 11:15.28 58th 3:00.89 145th 4:30.30 53rd 4:21.14 88th 5:36.02 80th 4:19.00 59th 4:33.79 59th 5:41.24 87th 4:24.85 71st 2:26.59 87th  
75th 161 Alapoikela Tero     Miehet 50:11.65 +8:55.67 11:24.38 65th 2:26.52 85th 4:42.21 90th 4:13.49 68th 5:43.51 100th 4:22.88 72nd 4:41.10 79th 5:48.23 110th 4:31.48 88th 2:17.85 56th  
76th 96 Niemi Harri Mountainbikeshop   M-40 50:15.52 +8:59.54 11:37.68 79th 2:24.51 78th 4:38.37 78th 4:18.70 85th 5:40.31 90th 4:25.69 82nd 4:32.53 55th 5:39.93 84th 4:41.26 107th 2:16.54 51st  
77th 136 Valonen Esa Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry   Miehet 50:29.74 +9:13.76 11:53.89 97th 2:19.53 53rd 4:41.14 85th 4:12.31 64th 5:37.58 86th 4:24.57 78th 4:44.81 86th 5:42.63 93rd 4:31.38 87th 2:21.90 69th  
78th 27 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas   Miehet 50:31.75 +9:15.77 10:57.20 47th 2:12.80 27th 4:37.59 74th 6:28.21 144th 5:25.39 55th 4:21.30 66th 4:34.58 64th 5:21.72 51st 4:19.68 58th 2:13.28 39th  
79th 110 Ådahl Jockum Trailikalkkunat/Reaktor Stanga Racing   M-40 50:42.98 +9:27.00 11:38.77 82nd 2:38.10 123rd 4:50.14 110th 4:24.05 99th 5:37.33 85th 4:25.99 83rd 4:40.28 77th 5:31.90 72nd 4:31.14 85th 2:25.28 81st  
80th 89 Hakuli Juha     Miehet 50:50.02 +9:34.04 11:46.55 89th 2:27.21 86th 4:46.55 104th 4:22.79 93rd 5:34.56 77th 4:31.84 95th 4:46.31 90th 5:41.90 89th 4:21.67 65th 2:30.64 102nd  
81st 104 Haapanen Olli Keravan keulijat   Miehet 50:56.50 +9:40.52 11:38.69 81st 2:36.47 118th 4:46.11 103rd 4:22.56 92nd 5:34.18 75th 4:33.00 98th 4:43.40 83rd 5:43.47 97th 4:26.71 78th 2:31.91 110th  
82nd 14 Rainio Onni Pole   Nuoret 50:58.21 +9:42.23 9:50.15 14th 2:02.88 3rd 4:10.26 14th 3:54.84 18th 6:56.04 141st 3:51.77 5th 4:15.05 17th 4:58.42 6th 3:55.17 9th 2:03.63 8th 5:00.00
83rd 92 Planting Mikko     Miehet 51:00.29 +9:44.31 11:52.09 94th 2:33.55 107th= 4:39.05 80th 4:10.48 57th 6:01.02 129th 4:24.93 79th 4:51.50 104th 5:31.70 71st 4:24.41 69th 2:31.56 107th  
84th 93 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 51:12.98 +9:57.00 11:52.76 95th 2:18.78 50th 4:51.19 112th 4:16.66 80th 5:37.59 87th 4:36.99 108th 4:53.11 109th 5:44.78 102nd 4:40.86 106th 2:20.26 67th  
85th 160 Vänskä Petteri Rideep   Miehet 51:13.40 +9:57.42 11:50.78 92nd 2:34.66 112th 4:42.03 88th 4:22.92 95th 5:36.41 81st 4:39.15 116th 4:42.66 82nd 5:35.35 78th 4:36.05 98th 2:33.39 118th  
86th 169 Tomás Gayer     Miehet 51:18.59 +10:02.61 12:18.96 119th 2:19.98 55th 4:43.21 94th 4:22.91 94th 5:46.76 108th 4:38.26 112th 4:46.13 89th 5:32.78 75th 4:26.14 72nd 2:23.46 74th  
87th 157 Debart Carles     Miehet 51:28.11 +10:12.13 12:04.20 106th 2:40.18 129th 4:39.82 83rd 4:23.55 97th 5:42.25 96th 4:26.51 85th 4:41.75 80th= 5:42.94 96th 4:33.92 93rd 2:32.99 116th  
88th 140 Valonen Mika     Miehet 51:36.94 +10:20.96 11:53.56 96th 2:36.09 116th 4:44.96 100th 4:16.57 79th 5:42.67 97th 4:27.63 88th 4:51.96 106th 5:43.99 99th 4:45.88 114th 2:33.63 120th  
89th 88 Knuutinen Ville Espoo   Miehet 51:36.96 +10:20.98 11:39.54 83rd 2:27.35 87th 4:55.27 121st 4:25.83 105th 6:05.74 132nd 4:24.38 77th 4:47.79 94th 5:36.27 82nd 4:40.39 104th 2:34.40 126th  
90th 109 Veuro Manu SpeedFamily/MTBCF   Miehet 51:54.75 +10:38.77 12:27.64 121st 2:35.86 114th 4:49.07 108th 4:24.92 103rd 5:46.79 109th 4:27.28 87th 4:45.54 87th 5:45.98 105th 4:26.38 76th 2:25.29 82nd  
91st 115 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 52:00.43 +10:44.45 12:09.09 113th 2:40.09 128th 4:54.70 119th 4:27.45 110th 5:46.57 106th 4:38.76 114th 4:50.90 103rd 5:38.35 83rd 4:27.63 80th 2:26.89 90th  
92nd 107 Evokari Juha MTBCF   Hardtail 52:04.50 +10:48.52 11:59.00 100th 2:36.36 117th 4:52.63 115th 4:29.64 116th 5:50.31 113th 4:41.48 120th 4:50.12 101st 5:42.68 94th 4:32.88 90th 2:29.40 97th  
93rd 84 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   Hardtail 52:09.52 +10:53.54 12:13.13 116th 2:30.12 96th 4:44.40 99th 4:18.38 84th 5:44.56 102nd 4:30.42 91st 4:53.70 110th 5:43.92 98th 5:01.60 127th 2:29.29 96th  
94th 103 Halme Harri MTBCF   M-40 52:09.98 +10:54.00 11:56.07 99th 2:31.93 99th= 4:42.80 91st 4:29.96 117th 5:41.25 93rd 4:47.95 127th 4:54.73 114th 5:50.32 112th 4:47.10 117th 2:27.87 93rd  
95th 122 Rauhala Martti TOIMISTO MTB   Hardtail 52:15.41 +10:59.43 12:05.80 109th 2:31.93 99th= 5:02.30 128th= 4:22.36 90th 5:40.98 92nd 4:38.29 113th 4:53.74 111th 5:41.85 88th 4:46.77 116th 2:31.39 106th  
96th 91 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   M-50 52:19.07 +11:03.09 12:05.34 107th 2:39.04 126th 4:47.67 106th 4:32.77 124th 5:44.90 103rd 4:34.59 102nd 4:52.16 108th 5:51.22 114th 4:43.92 111th 2:27.46 92nd  
97th 123 Särkelä Mikko     M-40 52:20.30 +11:04.32 12:07.93 112th 2:43.95 133rd 4:54.26 117th 4:29.57 115th 5:41.27 94th 4:45.73 124th 4:50.25 102nd 5:42.43 91st 4:35.25 96th 2:29.66 99th  
98th 100 Syrjälä Aki HHCMTB   M-40 52:25.85 +11:09.87 12:10.68 115th 2:37.75 120th 4:40.40 84th 4:24.39 101st 5:37.00 83rd 4:35.32 103rd 5:27.63 134th 5:45.77 104th 4:40.52 105th 2:26.39 86th  
99th 121 Louko Samuli VsMTB   Miehet 52:27.18 +11:11.20 12:01.64 103rd 2:44.44 135th 5:00.19 126th 4:32.18 123rd 5:47.46 110th 4:33.60 99th 4:54.13 113th 5:42.46 92nd 4:39.08 103rd 2:32.00 111th  
100th 126 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 52:34.61 +11:18.63 13:13.44 129th 2:32.34 102nd 4:43.99 96th 4:15.51 77th 5:50.38 114th 4:33.94 100th 4:49.21 98th 5:42.76 95th 4:26.36 75th 2:26.68 88th  
101st 143 Yrjänheikki Jorma Kampiveikot Kemi   M-40 52:35.00 +11:19.02 11:21.22 63rd 2:33.13 105th 5:43.21 142nd 4:33.71 128th 5:50.71 116th 4:43.12 123rd 4:48.05 96th= 5:45.66 103rd 4:42.60 108th 2:33.59 119th  
102nd 90 Luukkonen Timo Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry   Miehet 52:39.10 +11:23.12 11:37.79 80th 2:32.29 101st 4:48.94 107th 4:15.11 76th 5:29.93 65th 4:23.11 73rd 5:56.43 137th 5:32.51 74th 4:37.11 101st 2:25.88 83rd 1:00.00
103rd 32 Soinila Hanna MTBCF   Naiset 52:41.42 +11:25.44 12:06.89 111th 2:34.27 111th 4:56.73 122nd 4:27.79 111th 5:50.83 117th 4:39.71 117th 5:00.48 122nd 5:57.30 122nd 4:34.91 95th 2:32.51 114th  
104th 116 Rintanen Teemu     Miehet 52:43.77 +11:27.79 12:23.83 120th 2:43.06 132nd 4:52.22 114th 4:32.06 122nd 5:43.06 99th 4:35.71 105th 4:49.22 99th 5:46.86 108th 4:43.47 109th 2:34.28 124th  
105th 106 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   Miehet 52:44.95 +11:28.97 12:10.65 114th 2:47.64 139th 4:58.53 125th 4:35.17 130th 5:48.57 111th 4:37.50 110th 5:01.71 125th 5:44.62 101st 4:29.76 84th 2:30.80 103rd  
106th 33 Appelkvist Julie Stjørdals Blink sykkel   Naiset 52:45.49 +11:29.51 12:18.94 118th 2:33.28 106th 4:50.73 111th 4:37.97 133rd 5:56.53 121st 4:37.66 111th 4:50.11 100th 5:50.28 111th 4:43.86 110th 2:26.13 84th  
107th 152 Lund Marius Team Skibotn   Miehet 52:51.76 +11:35.78 12:50.03 125th 2:32.95 104th 5:04.53 132nd 4:30.89 120th 5:41.81 95th 4:35.87 106th 4:52.12 107th 5:42.02 90th 4:33.50 91st 2:28.04 94th  
108th 114 Lagerblom Kalle MTBCF   Miehet 53:24.59 +12:08.61 11:50.45 91st 2:23.17 72nd 4:39.68 82nd 4:33.99 129th 6:38.57 139th 4:41.03 119th 5:08.91 129th 5:57.48 123rd 4:58.89 126th 2:32.42 113th  
109th 131 Nykänen Tuomas PHB   Miehet 53:24.95 +12:08.97 12:37.46 123rd 2:44.30 134th 4:55.04 120th 4:29.30 114th 5:46.59 107th 4:43.04 122nd 5:00.81 123rd 5:52.98 118th 4:46.40 115th 2:29.03 95th  
110th 34 Havula Johanna MTBCF   Naiset 53:41.90 +12:25.92 12:15.00 117th 2:37.11 119th 4:58.00 124th 4:30.24 118th 5:52.06 119th 5:30.66 140th 4:59.75 121st 5:50.54 113th 4:35.47 97th 2:33.07 117th  
111th 163 Harri Kannelsalo     Miehet 54:06.83 +12:50.85 12:51.25 126th 2:30.81 98th 5:18.14 138th 4:28.70 113th 5:43.75 101st 4:53.35 133rd 4:47.46 92nd 6:06.24 128th 4:53.07 122nd 2:34.06 122nd  
112th 142 Nisula Jarkko     M-50 54:10.35 +12:54.37 12:46.37 124th 2:37.90 122nd 4:53.95 116th 4:28.69 112th 6:03.22 131st 4:53.66 134th 4:56.45 115th 6:04.57 127th 4:52.57 120th 2:32.97 115th  
113th 164 Niko Hänninen     Miehet 54:30.84 +13:14.86 13:35.83 131st 2:44.74 137th 5:07.21 134th 4:26.54 106th 6:02.15 130th 4:32.65 96th 4:58.97 118th 5:55.41 119th 4:36.45 99th 2:30.89 104th  
114th 118 Leikas Sampo MTBCF   M-40 54:30.97 +13:14.99 12:55.53 127th 2:50.00 141st 4:44.16 97th 4:26.98 108th 5:42.84 98th 4:34.52 101st 4:44.09 85th 6:51.96 135th 5:06.59 129th 2:34.30 125th  
115th 125 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   M-40 55:05.62 +13:49.64 13:43.38 132nd 2:40.02 127th 5:02.30 128th= 4:33.61 127th 6:07.81 133rd 4:45.98 125th 4:56.86 116th 5:59.62 125th 4:45.43 112th 2:30.61 101st  
116th 119 Leppämäki Sami     M-40 55:07.83 +13:51.85 14:23.97 140th 2:44.57 136th 5:01.50 127th 4:36.73 132nd 5:45.03 104th 4:39.93 118th 4:54.08 112th 5:46.24 107th 4:45.48 113th 2:30.30 100th  
117th 128 Aho-Mantila Antti JYPS   M-40 55:17.42 +14:01.44 13:04.38 128th 2:32.54 103rd 4:51.93 113th 4:24.11 100th 5:49.30 112th 4:39.02 115th 5:02.07 126th 5:57.81 124th 6:15.28 136th 2:40.98 128th  
118th 97 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   Miehet 55:37.48 +14:21.50 11:55.67 98th 2:28.90 94th 4:37.64 75th 4:22.39 91st 5:40.02 89th 4:32.91 97th 9:25.46 138th 5:35.53 79th 4:32.17 89th 2:26.79 89th  
119th 151 Penttilä Janne     Miehet 55:42.05 +14:26.07 14:01.86 136th 2:41.23 131st 5:13.82 135th 4:33.27 126th 5:57.98 123rd 4:52.35 132nd 4:59.10 119th 5:55.64 121st 4:53.03 121st 2:33.77 121st  
120th 148 Aakko Timo     Miehet 55:59.39 +14:43.41 11:40.82 85th 2:33.74 109th 4:43.97 95th 4:33.04 125th 5:59.29 124th 8:00.60 142nd 4:47.06 91st 5:52.13 115th 5:10.93 131st 2:37.81 127th  
121st 130 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   M-50 56:09.01 +14:53.03 13:58.32 134th 2:47.71 140th 5:05.84 133rd 4:41.62 135th 6:00.65 128th 4:51.06 130th 5:08.09 128th 5:55.55 120th 4:56.11 125th 2:44.06 129th  
122nd 36 Valonen Anne     Naiset 56:22.19 +15:06.21 13:50.93 133rd 2:35.50 113th 5:04.21 131st 4:49.82 136th 5:59.38 125th 4:50.38 129th 4:59.52 120th 6:13.29 131st 5:07.62 130th 2:51.54 131st  
123rd 129 Mikkonen Kimmo WFF   M-50 56:22.52 +15:06.54 13:32.88 130th 2:46.40 138th 5:19.77 139th 4:40.70 134th 6:00.40 127th 4:42.18 121st 5:01.55 124th 6:00.04 126th 5:04.03 128th 3:14.57 136th  
124th 167 Rehu Lassi Filohuurut   Miehet 56:56.22 +15:40.24 11:31.83 72nd 2:25.05 80th 4:50.06 109th 4:30.57 119th 5:51.67 118th 4:56.56 135th 4:57.44 117th 5:52.95 117th 4:37.77 102nd 2:22.32 72nd 5:00.00
125th 35 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   Naiset 56:58.55 +15:42.57 14:10.42 138th 2:36.01 115th 5:15.06 137th 4:59.66 138th 6:00.03 126th 4:51.94 131st 5:15.64 130th 6:09.38 129th 4:53.52 124th 2:46.89 130th  
126th 38 Kvaal Sanna Bostad Team Skibotn   Naiset 57:32.02 +16:16.04 14:23.22 139th 2:52.37 142nd 5:03.34 130th 4:50.31 137th 6:14.28 135th 5:06.85 137th 5:07.48 127th 6:10.03 130th 4:50.50 118th 2:53.64 133rd  
127th 82 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 57:40.08 +16:24.10 10:12.18 26th 2:22.85 71st 4:43.13 93rd 4:25.80 104th 10:33.35 143rd 4:49.42 128th 4:47.75 93rd 8:22.81 137th 4:51.64 119th 2:31.15 105th  
128th 156 Knutar Joakim     Miehet 58:28.66 +17:12.68 19:47.77 144th 2:28.22 92nd 4:45.86 102nd 4:19.25 86th 5:36.89 82nd 4:20.04 61st 4:41.75 80th= 5:31.29 69th 4:33.70 92nd 2:23.89 76th  
129th 127 Holmikari Jani Ananas light racing team   M-40 60:21.40 +19:05.42 14:42.93 141st 2:58.79 144th 5:36.08 140th 5:12.67 139th 6:31.67 138th 5:23.96 139th 5:25.44 132nd 6:23.28 134th 5:13.90 133rd 2:52.68 132nd  
130th 19 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 60:36.55 +19:20.57 24:24.23 145th 2:27.98 90th 4:16.95 24th 4:04.76 41st 5:09.40 27th 4:18.27 58th 4:19.15 25th 5:10.24 30th 4:13.29 44th 2:12.28 37th  
131st 158 Lahti Toni TOIMISTO MTB   Hardtail 64:33.36 +23:17.38 19:17.74 143rd 2:53.03 143rd 5:36.71 141st 5:14.74 141st 6:13.99 134th 5:04.79 136th 5:37.67 135th 6:20.23 132nd 5:16.36 134th 2:58.10 134th  
132nd 108 Iltanen Pyry TOIMISTO MTB   Hardtail 65:48.94 +24:32.96 11:59.25 101st 2:38.27 124th 5:14.40 136th 4:36.06 131st 5:39.51 88th 4:35.61 104th 18:26.06 140th 5:44.13 100th 4:26.15 73rd 2:29.50 98th  
133rd 40 Phuong Tran Linh & Le   Naiset 68:29.14 +27:13.16 14:00.93 135th 3:31.62 146th 6:04.57 143rd 5:30.60 143rd 6:58.67 142nd 5:41.78 141st 5:54.30 136th 6:57.85 136th 5:38.37 135th 3:10.45 135th 5:00.00
134th 117 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco   Nuoret 74:55.31 +33:39.33 35:02.34 147th 2:21.00 60th 4:42.04 89th 4:17.31 81st 5:54.83 120th 4:29.79 89th 5:19.89 131st 5:40.03 85th 4:36.49 100th 2:31.59 108th  
135th 154 Karinen Joni     Miehet 79:44.63 +38:28.65 40:38.54 148th 2:30.35 97th 4:57.82 123rd 4:23.27 96th 5:37.29 84th 4:30.66 92nd 4:46.06 88th 5:28.21 62nd 4:26.29 74th 2:26.14 85th  
dnf 120 Heinonen Markus     Miehet 72:31.99   12:34.33 122nd 2:33.55 107th= 4:45.33 101st 4:26.76 107th 6:14.58 136th 4:37.02 109th             2:24.40 79th  
dnf 80 Heinonen Simo     Miehet     12:03.40 105th 2:40.60 130th 4:46.85 105th 4:32.03 121st 5:50.48 115th 4:36.45 107th 4:47.98 95th 6:21.57 133rd 5:12.94 132nd      
dnf 55 Rönkkö Pietari     Miehet     9:55.38 15th 2:14.83 37th= 4:12.80 17th 3:53.70 16th 5:03.23 17th 3:54.50 9th 4:13.14 14th 5:10.69 31st          
dnf 165 Aleksi Kuisma     Miehet     11:32.94 73rd 2:21.53 63rd 4:32.26 57th 4:23.57 98th 5:20.36 46th 4:08.49 35th 4:28.76 48th              
dnf 77 Korpikoski Toni     Miehet     12:01.66 104th 2:24.07 76th 4:35.21 65th 4:10.20 55th 5:23.39 53rd 4:22.58 69th 4:38.40 71st              
dnf 251 Oinonen Miika Baiks Tammisto / KTM   E-bike     9:10.00 4th 2:05.73 9th 4:09.77 13th 5:25.57 142nd 5:02.28 15th 3:55.11 10th 11:25.77 139th              
dnf 85 Hietakangas Jukka     Miehet     11:42.01 86th 2:23.59 75th 4:38.89 79th 4:21.29 89th 6:55.12 140th 4:47.45 126th                  
dnf 113 Mikkonen Elmeri WFF   Nuoret     11:25.83 67th 2:20.89 59th 4:54.54 118th 4:18.22 83rd 5:24.16 54th                      
dnf 72 Kettunen Heikki     Miehet     10:50.33 43rd 2:34.16 110th 12:40.08 144th 5:13.53 140th                          
dnf 65 Sihto Jussi mtbcf   M-40     10:09.01 24th 2:12.98 30th                                  
dnf 18 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko   Miehet     32:32.84 146th 2:18.53 46th                                  
dnf 153 Shcherbina Alexey     Miehet     14:08.28 137th 2:37.81 121st                                  
dnf 111 Pyykönen Samuli Kaupin Kaanunat   Nuoret     11:50.13 90th