Results for Sportax Enduro Series Messilä 2018 - 20-touko-2018 - Provisional

Results for Sportax Enduro Series Messilä 2018 - 20-touko-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Funduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1F EK2F EK3F EK4F EK5F EK6F
1st 281 Turunen Pasi SepoSport   13:04.89   2:38.51 3rd 2:20.26 1st 2:02.05 1st 1:46.78 2nd 2:38.13 1st 1:39.16 4th
2nd 312 Häyrinen Ari JYPS   13:07.36 +0:02.47 2:35.69 1st 2:20.42 2nd 2:02.60 3rd 1:46.76 1st 2:41.00 4th 1:40.89 7th
3rd 298 Lagerblom Kalle     13:19.89 +0:15.00 2:43.96 7th 2:22.89 3rd 2:04.41 4th 1:50.72 5th 2:39.58 2nd 1:38.33 2nd
4th 310 Nakari Mika     13:20.96 +0:16.07 2:41.26 4th 2:23.11 4th 2:05.19 5th 1:49.91 4th 2:42.53 5th 1:38.96 3rd
5th 286 Säde Oskari Velo saimaa   13:28.40 +0:23.51 2:38.49 2nd 2:24.04 5th 2:02.53 2nd 1:47.80 3rd 2:59.15 18th 1:36.39 1st
6th 313 Teuronen Ville     13:31.59 +0:26.70 2:44.78 8th 2:24.83 6th 2:07.29 8th 1:50.90 6th 2:39.73 3rd 1:44.06 10th
7th 296 Haansola Jarno Lahden Pyöräilijät   13:37.23 +0:32.34 2:42.07 5th 2:25.35 7th 2:05.56 6th 1:51.04 7th 2:47.34 8th 1:45.87 12th
8th 301 Valkonen Janne SavoMTB   13:41.86 +0:36.97 2:47.47 11th 2:29.57 10th 2:06.74 7th 1:51.81 8th 2:45.52 7th 1:40.75 6th
9th 283 Piispa Mikko     13:48.01 +0:43.12 2:42.63 6th 2:25.81 8th 2:22.87 22nd 1:53.98 12th 2:42.78 6th 1:39.94 5th
10th 297 Savolainen Santeri     13:53.79 +0:48.90 2:45.22 9th 2:29.89 11th 2:17.09 16th= 1:52.45 9th 2:48.20 9th 1:40.94 8th
11th 307 Sääksjärvi Simo     14:02.40 +0:57.51 2:52.59 15th 2:34.38 12th 2:11.22 9th 1:52.63 11th 2:48.62 10th 1:42.96 9th
12th 287 Eklund Heikki Sladi   14:05.45 +1:00.56 2:49.60 12th 2:27.06 9th 2:12.49 10th 2:01.02 19th 2:49.01 11th 1:46.27 14th
13th 309 Holopainen Joel     14:12.72 +1:07.83 2:50.41 14th 2:35.48 14th 2:17.09 16th= 1:52.53 10th 2:49.75 12th 1:47.46 16th
14th 289 Ripatti Teemu Setämiehet   14:14.21 +1:09.32 2:50.07 13th 2:38.28 16th 2:13.20 12th 1:57.18 14th 2:50.14 13th 1:45.34 11th
15th 303 Oikari Jan     14:44.58 +1:39.69 3:00.93 20th 2:40.16 18th 2:16.68 15th 1:58.99 16th 2:55.57 17th 1:52.25 23rd
16th 293 Jacob Jörg BAS-Shop   14:47.78 +1:42.89 3:00.32 19th 2:40.99 20th 2:16.21 14th 1:59.04 17th 3:04.45 20th 1:46.77 15th
17th 306 Puranen Joni bchellsinki   14:49.73 +1:44.84 2:56.98 16th 2:34.42 13th 2:15.82 13th 1:56.07 13th 3:18.54 26th 1:47.90 17th
18th 300 Oksanen Niki RGTNMTB   14:58.04 +1:53.15 3:00.23 18th 2:44.26 22nd 2:17.95 19th 2:00.50 18th 2:55.05 16th 2:00.05 26th
19th 288 Kolari Janne     15:00.52 +1:55.63 2:57.03 17th 2:44.14 21st 2:38.75 26th 1:57.68 15th 2:54.83 15th 1:48.09 18th
20th 282 Hellman Jaakko     15:00.84 +1:55.95 2:47.43 10th 2:36.34 15th 2:13.16 11th 2:43.76 30th 2:53.97 14th 1:46.18 13th
21st 299 Volotinen Mika     15:06.70 +2:01.81 3:03.69 22nd 2:39.14 17th 2:21.06 20th 2:06.10 24th 3:05.07 21st 1:51.64 21st
22nd 308 Tossavainen Jani SepoSport   15:12.80 +2:07.91 3:02.51 21st 2:48.67 24th 2:21.97 21st 2:05.05 23rd 3:04.28 19th 1:50.32 19th
23rd 290 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   15:18.95 +2:14.06 3:04.20 23rd 2:40.98 19th 2:29.77 24th 2:04.26 22nd 3:05.74 22nd 1:54.00 24th
24th 314 Lehtimäki Tuuli     15:33.76 +2:28.87 3:16.81 26th 2:48.09 23rd 2:26.73 23rd 2:02.78 21st 3:07.95 23rd 1:51.40 20th
25th 291 Yrjänheikki Jorma Kampiveikot Kemi   15:48.31 +2:43.42 3:07.21 25th 3:11.77 26th 2:17.31 18th 2:02.66 20th 3:17.27 25th 1:52.09 22nd
26th 295 Nurmi Sini @anon.mtb   15:50.81 +2:45.92 3:07.17 24th 2:55.81 25th 2:31.47 25th 2:12.15 25th 3:08.50 24th 1:55.71 25th
27th 315 Bruman Sofia Sladi   17:08.72 +4:03.83 3:25.07 27th 3:12.01 27th 2:44.13 27th 2:19.02 27th 3:24.12 27th 2:04.37 27th
28th 302 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   19:27.28 +6:22.39 4:34.26 29th 3:22.35 29th 2:59.09 29th 2:22.51 28th 3:45.22 29th 2:23.85 28th
29th 305 Rinkinen Satu     22:07.05 +9:02.16 3:36.84 28th 3:16.83 28th 2:48.23 28th 2:17.34 26th 3:31.85 28th 6:35.96 30th
30th 294 Sonkajärvi Elina     22:32.13 +9:27.24 4:39.97 30th 4:24.13 30th 4:16.98 30th 2:39.70 29th 4:05.76 30th 2:25.59 29th

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1J EK2J EK3J EK4J EK5J EK6J
1st 267 Purtola Joonas Lohja Trails   11:22.55   2:28.90 1st 2:13.61 3rd 1:55.26 2nd 1:30.89 3rd 1:41.92 1st 1:31.97 3rd
2nd 265 Uimonen Justus     11:31.09 +0:08.54 2:31.38 2nd 2:13.99 4th 1:53.41 1st 1:35.39 5th 1:44.21 4th 1:32.71 4th
3rd 269 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   11:35.34 +0:12.79 2:33.58 4th 2:12.46 2nd 2:04.43 6th 1:30.64 1st 1:43.64 2nd 1:30.59 2nd
4th 266 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   11:39.14 +0:16.59 2:34.46 5th 2:16.80 5th 1:55.72 3rd 1:34.45 4th 1:43.68 3rd 1:34.03 5th
5th 271 Eklund Emil Mukke Racing / Sladi   11:39.90 +0:17.35 2:32.89 3rd 2:12.37 1st 2:07.86 7th 1:30.72 2nd 1:45.48 5th 1:30.58 1st
6th 272 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   12:01.15 +0:38.60 2:36.82 6th 2:22.25 6th 1:58.11 4th 1:37.56 6th 1:47.56 7th 1:38.85 6th
7th 277 Antman Theodor Trosabydgens OK   12:12.45 +0:49.90 2:40.40 7th 2:22.50 7th 2:00.70 5th 1:43.07 8th 1:46.45 6th 1:39.33 8th
8th 262 Heikkonen Hugo Pole   12:49.38 +1:26.83 2:47.49 8th 2:35.44 9th 2:15.63 11th 1:42.11 7th 1:49.79 8th 1:38.92 7th
9th 268 Tuominen Mico TeamVeloCycling   13:13.54 +1:50.99 2:47.80 9th 2:39.19 11th 2:15.96 12th 1:48.64 9th 1:57.02 9th 1:44.93 11th
10th 275 Eklund Onni Lohja MTB   13:21.78 +1:59.23 2:51.30 12th 2:34.85 8th 2:13.75 9th 1:57.71 11th 2:01.47 13th 1:42.70 9th
11th 274 Piispa Aleksi     13:34.65 +2:12.10 2:50.90 11th 2:40.86 12th 2:21.39 14th 1:53.70 10th 2:01.81 15th 1:45.99 13th
12th 276 Yrjänheikki Veeti Kampiveikot/ Trek- Keinänen   13:39.91 +2:17.36 2:55.15 13th 2:43.82 14th 2:15.45 10th 1:58.77 12th 1:58.26 11th 1:48.46 14th
13th 263 Cavonius Timo     13:48.54 +2:25.99 2:49.38 10th 2:39.02 10th 2:16.38 13th 2:11.26 16th 2:01.79 14th 1:50.71 15th
14th 270 Luostarinen Matias     14:02.43 +2:39.88 3:13.01 15th 2:42.90 13th 2:12.22 8th 2:09.33 15th 1:59.29 12th 1:45.68 12th
15th 264 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   14:23.40 +3:00.85 2:55.62 14th 2:59.87 16th 2:27.39 16th 2:04.58 14th 2:02.14 16th 1:53.80 16th
16th 261 Korte Veikka Lohja Trails ry   16:39.26 +5:16.71 5:44.04 17th 2:44.48 15th 2:25.85 15th 2:01.93 13th 1:58.20 10th 1:44.76 10th
17th 273 Känsälä Oskari BMX Helsinki   18:56.05 +7:33.50 3:31.39 16th 4:36.38 17th 2:51.45 17th 3:07.72 17th 2:33.05 17th 2:16.06 17th

E-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 251 Oinonen Miika Baiks Tammisto   21:06.45   2:24.75 4th 2:05.73 1st 1:50.05 3rd 1:27.93 1st 1:36.65 2nd 2:25.02 3rd 2:02.78 2nd 1:48.54 1st 2:18.27 3rd 1:36.58 1st 1:30.15 2nd
2nd 254 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   21:12.58 +0:06.13 2:23.73 3rd 2:06.80 3rd 1:49.16 1st 1:28.72 2nd 1:40.29 3rd 2:23.36 2nd 2:02.06 1st 1:49.95 2nd 2:10.91 1st 1:43.54 4th 1:34.06 4th
3rd 252 Vainikka Eki Specialized / Retkikunta   21:16.87 +0:10.42 2:23.02 1st 2:06.36 2nd 1:51.76 4th 1:36.22 4th 1:35.45 1st 2:22.89 1st 2:06.09 3rd 1:51.14 3rd 2:16.74 2nd 1:37.43 2nd 1:29.77 1st
4th 253 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto   22:08.81 +1:02.36 2:30.52 6th 2:14.65 5th 1:56.58 5th 1:37.74 5th 1:41.16 5th 2:28.67 6th 2:11.28 5th 1:53.78 5th 2:19.26 4th 1:43.51 3rd 1:31.66 3rd
5th 256 Halttunen Marko Fiskars Village Trail Center   22:11.05 +1:04.60 2:23.40 2nd 2:11.67 4th 1:50.01 2nd 1:53.31 7th 1:41.22 6th 2:28.23 5th 2:11.21 4th 1:52.66 4th 2:21.04 5th 1:44.10 5th 1:34.20 5th
6th 258 Räty Mikko Team Ride More   22:30.78 +1:24.33 2:28.27 5th 2:17.92 6th 2:00.84 6th 1:33.98 3rd 1:41.03 4th 2:27.05 4th 2:14.10 6th 1:59.46 6th 2:25.10 6th 1:46.26 6th 1:36.77 6th
7th 255 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku   24:31.81 +3:25.36 2:43.23 7th 2:21.89 7th 2:05.53 7th 1:42.71 6th 1:48.24 7th 2:41.21 7th 2:23.42 7th 2:08.05 7th 2:43.97 7th 2:07.83 7th 1:45.73 7th

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 18 Alus Markku Alapelti   20:12.94   2:17.74 1st 2:03.20 1st 1:45.84 1st 1:23.65 1st 1:33.97 1st 2:16.25 1st 2:02.55 1st 1:46.40 1st 2:05.55 1st 1:29.89 1st 1:27.90 1st
2nd 68 Jääskeläinen Mikko Alapelti / MyyrStrails   21:37.03 +1:24.09 2:26.79 3rd 2:08.03 3rd 1:56.27 4th 1:34.69 3rd 1:42.38 3rd 2:23.94 2nd 2:07.63 2nd 1:50.61 2nd 2:18.29 2nd 1:38.84 2nd 1:29.56 2nd
3rd 13 Hulkkonen Lauri Team TUSKA   21:46.35 +1:33.41 2:26.02 2nd 2:06.90 2nd 1:52.88 2nd 1:28.41 2nd 1:40.85 2nd 2:28.07 3rd 2:10.56 3rd 1:56.52 5th 2:21.40 3rd 1:44.35 3rd 1:30.39 3rd
4th 139 Pundonen Veiko Alapelti   22:29.38 +2:16.44 2:32.99 4th 2:21.50 5th 1:55.97 3rd 1:34.73 4th 1:43.68 5th 2:28.64 4th 2:15.03 4th 1:55.56 3rd 2:22.29 4th 1:45.77 4th 1:33.22 4th
5th 214 Tölli Samuel     23:21.96 +3:09.02 2:34.99 5th 2:21.75 6th 2:01.45 6th 1:38.54 6th 1:46.48 7th 2:33.90 5th 2:18.91 6th 1:56.46 4th 2:36.05 5th 1:57.44 5th 1:35.99 6th
6th 215 Iltanen Pyry     24:13.72 +4:00.78 2:37.65 7th 2:29.71 13th 2:04.41 9th 1:43.69 8th 1:46.42 6th 2:34.45 6th 2:24.35 9th 2:00.97 8th 2:47.30 8th 2:03.80 9th 1:40.97 7th
7th 83 Lepistö Teemu SkiBike Team   24:29.49 +4:16.55 2:44.64 9th 2:23.96 7th 2:17.39 17th 1:55.28 14th 1:47.67 9th 2:42.38 10th 2:22.25 7th 2:00.28 7th 2:40.89 6th 2:00.38 7th 1:34.37 5th
8th 160 Soivio Janne Alapelti   24:41.78 +4:28.84 2:51.34 14th 2:24.14 8th 2:01.66 7th 1:44.06 9th 1:47.26 8th 2:44.25 12th 2:28.25 13th 2:07.24 12th 2:50.06 10th 1:59.14 6th 1:44.38 10th
9th 134 Hellberg Samuli Alapelti   24:53.31 +4:40.37 2:39.93 8th 2:27.85 11th 2:04.50 10th 1:43.23 7th 1:51.39 11th 2:41.20 9th 2:23.69 8th 2:05.06 9th 2:51.51 11th 2:21.99 15th 1:42.96 8th
10th 156 Rauhala Martti toimisto mtb   24:55.56 +4:42.62 3:00.31 16th 2:25.41 9th 2:03.64 8th 1:47.08 12th 1:49.35 10th 2:38.28 8th 2:26.61 11th 2:06.78 10th 2:49.19 9th 2:05.28 11th 1:43.63 9th
11th 121 Evokari Juha MTBCF   25:02.45 +4:49.51 2:49.46 13th 2:27.94 12th 2:09.00 14th 1:49.37 13th 1:53.45 13th 2:45.31 13th 2:27.11 12th 2:08.90 13th 2:42.82 7th 2:00.43 8th 1:48.66 12th
12th 163 Hautamäki Markku Nopankylä Freeride   26:19.85 +6:06.91 2:46.85 10th= 2:25.61 10th 2:05.98 11th 1:46.85 11th 1:59.74 16th 2:43.82 11th 2:26.16 10th 3:02.04 16th 3:07.27 14th 2:04.96 10th 1:50.57 13th
13th 181 Viitanen Karri     26:29.86 +6:16.92 2:48.49 12th 2:39.20 15th 2:06.14 12th 1:44.76 10th 1:54.56 14th 2:55.59 15th 3:14.23 16th 2:06.81 11th 3:06.04 13th 2:07.61 12th 1:46.43 11th
14th 159 Koukku Jami Steel Is Real   27:32.95 +7:20.01 2:56.88 15th 2:44.10 16th 2:16.72 16th 2:01.40 16th 1:58.94 15th 2:58.75 16th 2:42.95 14th 2:20.05 14th 3:28.68 16th 2:13.05 13th 1:51.43 14th
15th 164 Hirvonen Matias TOIMISTO MTB   27:50.15 +7:37.21 3:01.06 17th 2:51.05 17th 2:16.28 15th 2:00.23 15th 2:04.64 17th 3:00.30 17th 2:44.26 15th 2:20.43 15th 3:18.25 15th 2:15.50 14th 1:58.15 15th
dnf 171 Ruohonen Antti Sladi       2:35.87 6th 2:17.29 4th 1:59.45 5th 1:37.65 5th 1:43.32 4th 2:36.53 7th 2:17.45 5th 1:56.61 6th 3:04.45 12th        
dnf 145 Korhonen Mika         2:46.85 10th= 2:31.89 14th 2:07.65 13th 3:53.41 17th 1:52.08 12th 2:49.14 14th                    

M-40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 211 Laiho Antti Kona / LaPy   20:35.22   2:18.81 1st 2:00.46 1st 1:48.90 1st 1:25.35 1st 1:36.07 1st 2:19.68 1st 1:59.17 1st 1:48.36 1st 2:16.93 4th 1:33.29 1st 1:28.20 1st
2nd 17 Korppi Kristian MTBCF/Haitor.comRacing   21:07.64 +0:32.42 2:24.13 2nd 2:06.13 2nd 1:52.29 3rd 1:26.45 2nd 1:41.27 4th 2:21.67 2nd 2:03.97 2nd 1:51.14 2nd 2:14.85 3rd 1:35.19 2nd 1:30.55 3rd
3rd 29 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   21:18.88 +0:43.66 2:25.65 4th 2:06.71 5th 1:52.07 2nd 1:28.48 3rd 1:37.25 2nd 2:24.41 3rd 2:06.88 3rd 1:52.40 4th 2:12.62 1st 1:39.91 4th 1:32.50 5th
4th 53 Varonen Janne Ride More Pivot   21:33.13 +0:57.91 2:25.19 3rd 2:06.18 3rd 1:52.32 4th 1:36.45 8th 1:42.51 7th 2:27.90 5th 2:08.34 4th 1:52.38 3rd 2:14.27 2nd 1:36.91 3rd 1:30.68 4th
5th 52 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport   21:40.32 +1:05.10 2:26.21 5th 2:06.50 4th 1:53.05 6th 1:36.07 6th 1:39.98 3rd 2:27.46 4th 2:08.40 5th 1:53.63 5th 2:18.35 5th 1:40.45 5th 1:30.22 2nd
6th 105 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB   22:31.52 +1:56.30 2:29.58 6th 2:12.65 7th 1:52.68 5th 1:32.89 5th 1:42.47 6th 2:30.68 6th 2:13.75 8th 1:55.96 7th 2:37.24 16th 1:49.57 10th 1:34.05 6th
7th 112 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat   22:50.15 +2:14.93 2:32.14 9th 2:17.44 14th 1:56.37 7th 1:37.05 9th 1:42.04 5th 2:31.19 7th 2:15.81 11th 1:55.78 6th 2:32.90 9th 1:50.69 11th 1:38.74 16th
8th 70 Hirvonen Jussi     22:50.46 +2:15.24 2:40.48 20th 2:14.12 9th 2:06.85 26th 1:30.03 4th 1:44.85 9th 2:34.99 14th 2:12.87 7th 1:56.68 8th 2:26.70 7th 1:46.12 8th 1:36.77 11th
9th 60 Eppert Kristian Giro / Rock Machine   22:51.19 +2:15.97 2:35.23 11th 2:12.47 6th 1:58.40 11th 1:37.66 11th 1:45.18 10th 2:34.58 12th 2:11.75 6th 1:59.43 12th 2:34.78 13th 1:43.03 6th 1:38.68 15th
10th 65 Vainikka Juha Frost Mountain Locals   22:52.67 +2:17.45 2:35.62 13th 2:17.31 13th 2:00.29 13th 1:40.18 12th 1:46.54 13th 2:31.54 8th 2:15.09 9th 1:57.81 9th 2:26.60 6th 1:46.02 7th 1:35.67 9th
11th 229 Forsgren Jukka Sladi   22:58.93 +2:23.71 2:31.70 8th 2:13.26 8th 1:56.75 8th 1:36.38 7th 1:47.06 15th 2:31.59 9th 2:16.57 12th 1:58.83 11th 2:36.38 15th 1:52.21 13th 1:38.20 14th
12th 73 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   23:04.81 +2:29.59 2:33.38 10th 2:15.62 11th 1:59.70 12th 1:44.01 20th 1:44.75 8th 2:33.86 11th 2:16.83 13th 1:58.34 10th 2:35.04 14th 1:48.32 9th 1:34.96 7th
13th 136 Nukarinen Sampsa Savo MTB   23:15.05 +2:39.83 2:31.49 7th 2:15.82 12th 2:01.12 14th 1:41.73 15th 1:45.93 11th 2:33.31 10th 2:19.59 16th 2:00.09 15th 2:33.54 10th 1:54.59 16th 1:37.84 13th
14th 125 Tiirikainen Taneli Porin Tarmo   23:33.53 +2:58.31 2:37.85 17th 2:18.66 15th 1:57.57 9th 1:42.89 19th 1:49.61 20th 2:37.26 19th 2:17.94 14th 2:01.20 17th 2:34.50 12th 1:55.31 17th 1:40.74 21st
15th 87 Niemi Harri Mountainbikeshop   23:33.70 +2:58.48 2:35.72 14th 2:15.45 10th 1:58.26 10th 1:42.02 16th 1:47.58 16th 2:36.76 16th 2:15.26 10th 2:00.02 13th 2:40.79 18th 1:55.91 19th 1:45.93 28th
16th 116 Haapanen Sami     23:42.47 +3:07.25 2:37.44 16th 2:20.56 18th 2:01.98 17th 1:42.28 17th 1:47.00 14th 2:37.62 20th 2:23.96 23rd 2:02.34 19th 2:32.11 8th 1:54.32 15th 1:42.86 25th
17th 172 Adamson Urmas     23:57.10 +3:21.88 2:36.19 15th 2:19.65 16th 2:01.33 15th 1:40.93 14th 1:48.99 19th 2:36.01 15th 2:21.36 18th 2:00.50 16th 2:37.89 17th 1:53.45 14th 2:00.80 33rd
18th 122 Halme Harri MTBCF   24:00.27 +3:25.05 2:35.32 12th 2:22.18 19th 2:03.52 21st 1:45.10 22nd 1:52.48 25th 2:38.31 21st 2:22.93 20th 2:03.91 22nd 2:41.48 20th 1:55.43 18th 1:39.61 18th
19th 216 Hyykoski Jani     24:02.27 +3:27.05 3:05.34 34th 2:24.71 22nd 2:01.42 16th 1:37.39 10th 1:46.32 12th 2:34.67 13th 2:27.31 26th 2:00.04 14th 2:33.58 11th 1:56.34 20th 1:35.15 8th
20th 209 Luhta Antti Trail Monkeys mtb Vaasa   24:17.06 +3:41.84 2:40.53 21st 2:22.88 20th 2:09.44 29th 1:47.63 27th 1:50.60 24th 2:36.78 17th 2:20.34 17th 2:02.89 20th 2:47.21 22nd 1:56.48 21st 1:42.28 23rd
21st 106 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom   24:17.25 +3:42.03 2:47.68 29th 2:26.07 24th 2:03.57 22nd 1:45.38 23rd 1:48.93 18th 2:42.60 25th 2:21.91 19th 2:04.94 25th 2:41.34 19th 1:58.81 22nd 1:36.02 10th
22nd 132 Ådahl Jockum Trailikalkkunat/Reaktor Stanga Racing   24:22.85 +3:47.63 2:39.07 18th 2:20.37 17th 2:04.50 23rd 1:44.61 21st 1:53.11 26th 2:40.75 22nd 2:23.80 21st 2:04.03 23rd 2:47.29 23rd 2:07.53 27th 1:37.79 12th
23rd 210 Korte Mika Lohja Trails ry   24:24.76 +3:49.54 2:41.43 22nd 2:29.18 28th 2:04.58 24th 1:40.53 13th 1:49.87 21st 2:54.16 31st 2:18.59 15th 2:06.22 26th 2:49.47 24th 1:51.92 12th 1:38.81 17th
24th 200 Pani Andrus     24:28.26 +3:53.04 2:43.45 24th 2:26.33 25th 2:02.03 18th 1:42.31 18th 1:50.11 22nd 2:41.58 24th 2:27.05 25th 2:03.11 21st 2:50.22 26th 2:00.90 23rd 1:41.17 22nd
25th 183 Pelli Marko     24:36.18 +4:00.96 2:42.80 23rd 2:27.56 26th 2:03.47 20th 1:46.50 25th 1:50.35 23rd 2:41.20 23rd 2:25.19 24th 2:01.29 18th 2:50.58 27th 2:04.73 25th 1:42.51 24th
26th 137 Heinänen Heikki     25:08.76 +4:33.54 2:44.49 26th 2:22.92 21st 2:06.74 25th 1:55.25 29th 1:53.93 27th 2:37.04 18th 2:27.77 27th 2:07.43 27th 2:42.55 21st 2:24.73 31st 1:45.91 27th
27th 147 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   25:25.56 +4:50.34 2:51.01 30th 2:25.50 23rd 2:09.07 28th 1:45.90 24th 1:54.31 28th 2:49.45 28th 2:23.82 22nd 2:13.71 30th 2:52.51 28th 2:09.63 28th 1:50.65 31st
28th 207 Leppämäki Sami     25:59.42 +5:24.20 2:45.47 27th 2:31.83 30th 2:13.38 31st 1:53.90 28th 1:56.11 30th 2:47.84 27th 2:31.03 29th 2:09.49 28th 3:07.25 30th 2:22.96 30th 1:40.16 20th
29th 115 Aarras Mikko Design Drivers   26:34.68 +5:59.46 2:39.48 19th 2:29.50 29th 2:03.15 19th 1:47.45 26th 1:47.69 17th 4:19.52 33rd 2:33.58 30th 2:04.38 24th 3:03.41 29th 2:06.60 26th 1:39.92 19th
30th 142 Leikas Sampo MTBCF   26:47.93 +6:12.71 2:43.59 25th 3:57.19 34th 2:10.82 30th 1:57.08 30th 1:54.83 29th 2:46.61 26th 2:28.20 28th 2:13.03 29th 2:49.81 25th 2:01.83 24th 1:44.94 26th
31st 162 Holmikari Jani Ananas light racing team   26:59.34 +6:24.12 2:59.08 32nd 2:41.69 33rd 2:17.33 32nd 2:02.61 32nd 1:58.48 31st 2:53.70 30th 2:41.34 32nd 2:15.45 31st 3:09.47 31st 2:12.39 29th 1:47.80 29th
32nd 151 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   27:15.95 +6:40.73 3:01.70 33rd 2:34.84 31st 2:07.18 27th 1:59.84 31st 1:59.23 32nd 2:52.77 29th 2:37.64 31st 2:19.45 32nd 3:26.30 32nd 2:29.08 32nd 1:47.92 30th
33rd 158 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing   28:59.87 +8:24.65 2:54.81 31st 2:40.25 32nd 2:18.19 33rd 2:02.91 33rd 2:07.09 33rd 3:16.18 32nd 2:41.63 33rd 2:33.02 33rd 3:46.75 33rd 2:40.72 33rd 1:58.32 32nd
dnf 208 -         2:47.00 28th 2:28.00 27th                                    
dnf 188 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team       3:35.51 35th                                        

M-50

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 149 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf   23:50.41   2:41.31 1st 2:20.88 1st 2:02.73 1st 1:42.30 2nd 1:49.04 1st 2:37.23 1st 2:16.55 1st 2:02.43 1st 2:40.69 2nd 1:56.95 2nd 1:40.30 1st
2nd 107 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   24:08.04 +0:17.63 2:42.51 2nd 2:21.39 2nd 2:09.43 3rd 1:40.26 1st 1:50.35 2nd 2:40.57 2nd 2:21.87 2nd 2:10.26 2nd 2:34.64 1st 1:55.86 1st 1:40.90 2nd
3rd 165 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   26:41.16 +2:50.75 2:53.30 5th 2:34.34 5th 2:17.90 5th 2:00.42 5th 2:00.18 4th 2:49.83 4th 2:33.94 4th 2:20.71 4th 3:00.50 4th 2:17.55 3rd 1:52.49 3rd
4th 154 Mikkonen Kimmo     27:21.94 +3:31.53 2:49.78 3rd 2:27.07 3rd 2:06.99 2nd 1:52.94 4th 1:57.76 3rd 2:47.17 3rd 2:26.48 3rd 2:16.28 3rd 2:59.09 3rd 3:42.88 4th 1:55.50 4th
dnf 140 Jäntti Matti Filohuurut       2:52.19 4th 2:32.97 4th 2:11.67 4th 1:51.68 3rd 2:40.28 5th 3:31.35 5th                    

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 3 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles   19:38.55   2:13.86 2nd 1:56.01 1st 1:43.08 2nd 1:20.32 1st 1:36.82 13th 2:12.48 2nd 1:57.59 3rd 1:43.18 2nd 1:58.60 1st 1:31.50 3rd 1:25.11 3rd
2nd 11 Carlsson Simon Trosabygdens OK   19:40.70 +0:02.15 2:11.74 1st 1:58.08 3rd 1:44.27 3rd 1:22.51 3rd 1:33.63 4th 2:12.43 1st 1:57.87 4th 1:42.78 1st 2:00.58 2nd 1:30.67 2nd 1:26.14 5th
3rd 1 Leivo Petteri Specialized/Raispo   19:43.01 +0:04.46 2:13.94 3rd 1:57.20 2nd 1:42.48 1st 1:22.36 2nd 1:33.03 2nd 2:13.61 3rd 1:56.85 1st 1:44.40 3rd 2:04.72 3rd 1:30.13 1st 1:24.29 1st
4th 10 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   20:06.33 +0:27.78 2:17.23 4th 2:00.34 5th 1:45.72 5th 1:24.23 5th 1:34.12 5th 2:13.90 4th 1:57.55 2nd 1:45.60 6th 2:06.18 7th 1:34.65 8th 1:26.81 6th
5th 2 Huikuri Ville Team Mountain Bike Shop / KangKi   20:06.52 +0:27.97 2:17.42 5th 2:00.49 6th 1:45.99 6th 1:24.79 8th 1:33.06 3rd 2:15.54 5th 2:00.46 7th 1:44.79 4th 2:05.78 5th 1:32.80 4th 1:25.40 4th
6th 4 Nyman Santtu Focus enduro team Finland Larunpyörä   20:14.33 +0:35.78 2:18.67 7th= 2:01.08 7th 1:47.62 9th 1:24.58 7th 1:34.95 6th 2:15.78 6th 1:59.65 5th 1:46.24 9th 2:05.19 4th 1:33.64 6th 1:26.93 7th
7th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland   20:24.07 +0:45.52 2:18.67 7th= 2:02.81 11th 1:46.17 7th 1:25.38 9th 1:35.49 8th 2:17.91 8th 2:01.83 9th 1:45.81 7th 2:09.88 10th 1:33.03 5th 1:27.09 8th
8th 15 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB   20:32.06 +0:53.51 2:20.09 12th 2:01.76 8th 1:45.36 4th 1:23.12 4th 1:35.87 9th 2:16.67 7th 2:04.73 13th 1:45.83 8th 2:09.67 9th 1:39.35 20th 1:29.61 15th
9th 6 Valtonen Jarmo Pole   20:35.32 +0:56.77 2:22.95 16th 2:03.25 13th 1:49.11 11th 1:26.02 14th 1:36.28 10th 2:18.18 9th 2:01.93 10th 1:47.53 11th 2:07.31 8th 1:33.65 7th 1:29.11 12th
10th 16 Pusa Juho     20:40.53 +1:01.98 2:21.02 13th 2:02.54 9th 1:46.52 8th 1:26.66 18th 1:36.92 14th 2:21.59 16th 2:02.15 11th 1:48.08 12th 2:11.06 11th 1:36.00 11th 1:27.99 10th
11th 8 Salomaa Aleksi SLADI   20:41.60 +1:03.05 2:19.54 10th 2:04.21 14th 1:48.37 10th 1:24.46 6th 1:36.42 12th 2:20.03 10th 2:01.35 8th 1:47.16 10th 2:14.03 15th 1:35.04 9th 1:30.99 26th
12th 238 Veikkolainen Kari Team Pivot / Korska   20:51.49 +1:12.94 2:18.42 6th 1:59.98 4th 1:51.12 21st 1:26.24 16th 1:32.75 1st 2:20.74 13th 1:59.80 6th 1:45.31 5th 2:37.17 74th 1:35.53 10th 1:24.43 2nd
13th 12 Tuomala Jukka Afterride RY   20:53.28 +1:14.73 2:24.00 21st 2:02.55 10th 1:51.69 24th 1:26.27 17th 1:37.41 16th 2:23.01 20th 2:04.19 12th 1:51.69 24th 2:05.98 6th 1:36.98 12th 1:29.51 13th
14th 14 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi   20:53.57 +1:15.02 2:19.88 11th 2:05.58 18th 1:49.35 14th 1:25.93 13th 1:35.19 7th 2:21.19 14th 2:05.92 14th= 1:48.66 13th 2:15.37 20th 1:38.63 16th 1:27.87 9th
15th 5 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCK MACHINE   20:58.22 +1:19.67 2:19.28 9th 2:04.66 15th 1:49.31 12th 1:25.63 11th 1:37.07 15th 2:20.49 11th 2:08.76 30th 1:49.17 15th 2:16.48 24th 1:37.79 15th 1:29.58 14th
16th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko   21:03.56 +1:25.01 2:22.97 17th 2:03.19 12th 1:50.35 16th 1:26.22 15th 1:38.50 19th 2:22.27 17th 2:05.92 14th= 1:51.14 20th 2:11.35 12th 1:38.67 17th 1:32.98 35th
17th 26 Raukola Johannes KangKi   21:11.58 +1:33.03 2:25.30 23rd 2:08.03 27th 1:49.32 13th 1:27.04 19th 1:36.33 11th 2:21.46 15th 2:06.45 19th 1:49.02 14th 2:17.87 26th 1:40.43 27th 1:30.33 21st
18th 19 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   21:13.16 +1:34.61 2:27.61 32nd 2:07.14 22nd 1:51.26 23rd 1:27.30 20th 1:39.23 23rd= 2:22.63 19th 2:08.03 27th 1:49.81 16th 2:12.56 14th 1:37.31 14th 1:30.28 19th
19th 23 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas   21:20.74 +1:42.19 2:22.04 14th 2:06.83 20th 1:51.24 22nd 1:28.86 22nd 1:39.41 25th 2:20.52 12th 2:07.20 21st 1:51.67 22nd 2:14.21 16th 1:39.88 23rd 1:38.88 75th
20th 24 Jaakonsaari Mikko     21:22.48 +1:43.93 2:24.17 22nd 2:08.45 29th 1:52.11 26th 1:25.91 12th 1:40.39 33rd 2:24.23 23rd 2:07.45 22nd 1:52.49 27th 2:14.64 17th 1:40.22 26th 1:32.42 33rd
21st 169 Virta Vesa     21:24.05 +1:45.50 2:23.16 18th 2:07.72 25th 1:49.95 15th 1:25.45 10th 1:38.95 21st 2:27.69 32nd 2:06.10 18th 1:50.49 17th 2:20.01 29th 1:42.73 37th 1:31.80 31st
22nd 176 Juntunen Veli-Pekka Korson Kaiku   21:26.91 +1:48.36 2:23.41 19th 2:05.12 16th 1:50.42 17th 1:38.17 64th 1:38.07 18th 2:25.15 26th 2:09.46 31st= 1:50.91 19th 2:12.54 13th 1:40.19 25th 1:33.47 39th
23rd 92 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing   21:27.82 +1:49.27 2:27.05 31st 2:08.77 31st 1:52.02 25th 1:29.53 26th 1:38.87 20th 2:25.76 28th 2:06.01 17th 1:50.86 18th 2:18.84 28th 1:39.38 21st 1:30.73 24th
24th 27 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Enduro Team Finland / Larunpyörä   21:32.81 +1:54.26 2:23.59 20th 2:08.32 28th 1:54.79 40th 1:32.77 34th 1:41.73 41st= 2:22.36 18th 2:07.04 20th 1:52.04 25th= 2:18.23 27th 1:41.75 32nd 1:30.19 18th
25th 28 Känsälä Antti Yeply   21:33.00 +1:54.45 2:25.44 24th 2:07.65 24th 1:50.75 18th 1:29.47 25th 1:39.92 30th 2:27.98 34th 2:08.02 26th 1:53.06 29th 2:21.01 33rd 1:39.27 19th 1:30.43 23rd
26th 25 Elo Jesse Giro/Rock Machine   21:36.55 +1:58.00 2:26.37 28th 2:06.19 19th 1:52.75 29th 1:28.21 21st 1:42.84 45th 2:24.89 25th 2:07.82 24th 1:54.14 38th 2:24.05 41st 1:40.45 28th 1:28.84 11th
27th 30 Nyman Kasper SLADI / HI5BIKES   21:37.01 +1:58.46 2:26.85 30th 2:10.50 36th 1:54.07 36th 1:33.65 37th 1:39.90 29th 2:28.02 35th 2:08.36 28th 1:53.82 33rd 2:14.93 18th 1:37.14 13th 1:29.77 16th
28th 54 Laakso Jussi     21:46.85 +2:08.30 2:31.40 52nd 2:07.84 26th 1:52.67 28th 1:32.44 33rd 1:43.44 54th 2:28.07 36th= 2:10.55 39th 1:51.68 23rd 2:16.55 25th 1:40.65 29th 1:31.56 28th
29th 74 Salo Juuso     21:47.65 +2:09.10 2:22.24 15th 2:13.03 47th 1:52.59 27th 1:36.59 53rd 1:40.63 35th 2:24.78 24th 2:12.26 47th 1:54.05 36th 2:20.90 32nd 1:39.70 22nd 1:30.88 25th
30th 20 Kymäläinen Tapio Kona Enduro / Hi5bikes   21:48.37 +2:09.82 2:26.15 26th= 2:05.19 17th 2:01.76 85th 1:44.94 96th 1:40.77 36th 2:23.60 21st 2:08.01 25th 1:52.99 28th 2:16.12 21st 1:38.89 18th 1:29.95 17th
31st 22 Waenerberg Peter     21:57.60 +2:19.05 2:26.08 25th 2:07.25 23rd 1:57.90 64th 1:37.72 60th 1:37.99 17th 2:24.20 22nd 2:05.97 16th 1:58.61 71st 2:15.25 19th 1:46.31 52nd 1:40.32 86th
32nd 51 Happonen Niko Mukke Racing/Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek   21:59.08 +2:20.53 2:26.77 29th 2:06.88 21st 1:53.70 34th 1:30.66 28th 1:39.23 23rd= 2:25.58 27th 2:07.72 23rd 1:54.07 37th 2:44.21 99th 1:39.94 24th 1:30.32 20th
33rd 170 Taimela Jani     21:59.86 +2:21.31 2:29.84 37th 2:08.88 32nd 1:50.90 20th 1:29.35 24th 1:40.09 31st 2:30.35 50th 2:10.91 42nd 1:51.59 21st 2:22.65 36th 1:46.96 54th 1:38.34 72nd
34th 180 Uotila Jukka     22:03.49 +2:24.94 2:30.70 48th 2:08.51 30th 1:54.51 39th 1:33.71 38th 1:41.66 40th 2:25.87 29th 2:09.84 36th= 1:56.76 55th 2:23.87 39th 1:45.02 44th 1:33.04 37th=
35th 66 Niemelä Hannes Sladi, Trailikalkkunat   22:04.60 +2:26.05 2:33.81 67th 2:10.87 37th 1:55.45 47th 1:37.65 59th 1:45.77 75th 2:28.07 36th= 2:08.39 29th 1:53.23 30th 2:16.47 23rd 1:43.12 38th 1:31.77 30th
36th 226 Kalatie Simo     22:11.17 +2:32.62 2:26.15 26th= 2:09.97 34th 1:54.08 37th 1:37.17 55th 1:42.86 46th 2:28.83 41st 2:09.80 35th 1:55.91 49th 2:26.08 48th 1:46.27 51st 1:34.05 41st
37th 71 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders   22:11.29 +2:32.74 2:30.66 47th 2:11.54 41st 1:56.58 58th 1:36.21 50th 1:40.37 32nd 2:27.66 31st 2:10.49 38th 1:56.03 51st 2:26.92 49th 1:44.49 42nd 1:30.34 22nd
38th 55 Rönkkö Pietari     22:12.54 +2:33.99 2:31.03 50th 2:10.37 35th 2:07.41 116th 1:30.46 27th 1:39.73 28th 2:28.08 38th 2:11.02 44th 1:55.76 48th 2:20.80 31st 1:42.41 35th 1:35.47 52nd
39th 221 Strömsholm Tony     22:17.59 +2:39.04 2:30.44 44th 2:09.46 33rd 1:59.98 76th= 1:41.61 81st 1:42.56 44th 2:29.25 43rd 2:09.46 31st= 1:55.54 47th 2:16.31 22nd 1:49.94 65th 1:33.04 37th=
40th 94 Greis Otto     22:19.61 +2:41.06 2:32.99 63rd 2:13.41 48th 1:53.23 31st 1:35.39 45th 1:43.68 57th 2:32.86 67th 2:12.33 48th 1:53.73 32nd 2:23.98 40th 1:42.62 36th 1:35.39 51st
41st 101 Grigorev Aleksandr     22:19.81 +2:41.26 2:30.51 45th 2:20.13 83rd= 1:55.57 48th 1:33.61 36th 1:41.18 39th 2:27.55 30th 2:14.51 57th 1:53.70 31st 2:24.48 43rd 1:43.89 40th 1:34.68 47th
42nd 76 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   22:20.55 +2:42.00 2:31.53 54th 2:13.52 49th 1:55.14 45th 1:33.18 35th 1:43.74 58th 2:30.54 51st 2:09.63 33rd 1:57.67 62nd 2:27.22 51st 1:44.05 41st 1:34.33 45th
43rd 77 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   22:20.60 +2:42.05 2:30.13 41st= 2:15.93 59th 1:55.91 53rd 1:35.46 47th 1:42.23 43rd 2:30.21 48th 2:12.85 49th 1:57.88 63rd 2:20.67 30th 1:44.84 43rd 1:34.49 46th
44th 62 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   22:22.17 +2:43.62 2:30.13 41st= 2:12.02 44th 1:55.76 51st 1:35.23 44th 1:43.34 52nd 2:27.90 33rd 2:10.94 43rd 1:53.93 35th 2:32.85 59th 1:47.44 57th 1:32.63 34th
45th 72 Noutere Joona Mukke Racing/Waselin MTB   22:23.04 +2:44.49 2:29.35 36th 2:11.05 39th 1:57.56 62nd 1:36.39 51st 1:39.44 26th 2:32.78 65th 2:10.60 40th 1:54.96 45th 2:30.66 57th 1:47.90 60th 1:32.35 32nd
46th 177 Korpinen Mikko     22:26.64 +2:48.09 2:30.56 46th 2:14.39 52nd 1:55.05 42nd= 1:35.43 46th 1:44.85 69th 2:31.84 63rd 2:14.71 60th 1:54.72 42nd 2:24.78 44th 1:45.61 47th 1:34.70 48th
47th 78 Haapala Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka   22:27.08 +2:48.53 2:32.62 60th 2:11.64 42nd 1:50.82 19th 1:38.55 65th 1:39.07 22nd 2:30.67 53rd 2:10.75 41st 1:52.04 25th= 2:33.10 61st 1:53.66 76th 1:34.16 44th
48th 85 Rokka Tommi Tku Deadsailors   22:28.09 +2:49.54 2:31.54 55th 2:15.76 58th 1:53.30 32nd 1:40.03 73rd 1:41.73 41st= 2:30.23 49th 2:16.76 68th= 1:56.80 56th 2:28.53 53rd 1:42.39 34th 1:31.02 27th
49th 82 Kuokka Ari Baiks Tammisto   22:29.01 +2:50.46 2:28.95 34th 2:14.37 51st 1:56.13 54th 1:37.76 61st 1:44.12 60th 2:29.37 44th 2:14.18 53rd 1:56.85 58th 2:22.97 37th 1:45.45 46th 1:38.86 74th
50th 104 Lämsä Pietro     22:34.46 +2:55.91 2:35.15 74th 2:14.62 53rd 1:54.16 38th 1:34.40 41st 1:40.43 34th 2:29.60 46th 2:14.64 59th 1:56.81 57th 2:31.05 58th 1:45.94 50th 1:37.66 63rd
51st 124 Kettunen Heikki     22:36.00 +2:57.45 2:28.91 33rd 2:15.11 55th 1:52.83 30th 1:31.61 30th 1:42.90 47th 2:40.64 101st 2:17.76 76th 1:55.36 46th 2:27.13 50th 1:46.62 53rd 1:37.13 59th
52nd 224 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki   22:40.46 +3:01.91 2:38.47 85th 2:16.50 64th 1:58.53 69th 1:39.26 69th 1:44.29 63rd 2:31.50 60th 2:11.35 45th 1:54.95 44th 2:21.86 35th 1:45.80 49th 1:37.95 66th=
53rd 69 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   22:41.29 +3:02.74 2:30.96 49th 2:12.36 46th 1:56.73 59th 1:37.24 56th 1:43.47 55th 2:30.73 55th 2:15.56 63rd 1:57.92 64th 2:32.93 60th 1:47.42 56th 1:35.97 53rd
54th 194 Värtö Oskari JYPS   22:41.33 +3:02.78 2:35.08 73rd 2:18.50 71st 1:59.06 71st 1:34.71 42nd 1:45.17 72nd 2:30.84 56th 2:14.26 55th 1:56.54 53rd 2:21.09 34th 1:47.89 59th 1:38.19 70th
55th 58 Pesonen Juuso     22:41.49 +3:02.94 2:30.38 43rd 2:11.92 43rd 2:04.34 92nd 1:37.94 63rd 1:44.49 66th 2:32.41 64th 2:15.72 64th 1:59.39 73rd 2:25.13 45th 1:45.69 48th 1:34.08 42nd
56th 86 Kirvesmäki Sasu Pahaperseet MTBC   22:42.41 +3:03.86 2:34.70 72nd 2:19.05 74th 1:57.40 61st 1:38.56 66th 1:40.84 37th 2:31.54 61st 2:15.11 61st 1:53.91 34th 2:25.98 47th 1:47.37 55th 1:37.95 66th=
57th 56 Maittila Jussi     22:45.22 +3:06.67 2:33.66 65th 2:18.81 73rd 1:55.70 50th 1:33.83 39th 1:43.21 51st 2:28.86 42nd 2:16.66 67th 1:59.09 72nd 2:30.48 56th 1:47.76 58th 1:37.16 60th
58th 182 Välkky Valtteri     22:48.10 +3:09.55 2:29.99 38th 2:16.45 62nd 1:55.61 49th 1:37.32 57th 1:44.87 70th 2:29.48 45th 2:16.01 65th= 1:54.38 41st 2:40.77 88th 1:50.21 66th 1:33.01 36th
59th 81 Korpikoski Toni     22:51.36 +3:12.81 2:31.64 56th 2:14.65 54th 1:55.05 42nd= 1:40.79 77th 1:43.07 50th 2:31.68 62nd 2:13.02 50th 1:58.51 69th 2:35.75 69th 1:51.10 72nd 1:36.10 55th
60th 90 Rossi Joel Team Top100?   22:52.37 +3:13.82 2:31.09 51st 2:16.32 61st 1:58.29 66th 1:52.77 121st 1:44.16 62nd 2:29.65 47th 2:12.12 46th 1:58.36 66th= 2:35.54 67th 1:42.38 33rd 1:31.69 29th
61st 64 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   22:52.65 +3:14.10 2:31.66 57th 2:15.65 57th 2:04.91 95th 1:38.79 67th 1:44.14 61st 2:30.85 57th 2:15.35 62nd 2:00.27 77th 2:23.71 38th 1:51.26 73rd 1:36.06 54th
62nd 59 Wallin Marko MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   22:59.90 +3:21.35 2:34.14 68th 2:16.02 60th 1:57.96 65th 1:42.72 89th 1:45.63 74th 2:33.17 70th 2:14.25 54th 1:56.70 54th 2:30.25 55th 1:49.20 64th 1:39.86 83rd
63rd 218 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   23:03.18 +3:24.63 2:36.52 79th 2:16.46 63rd 2:00.99 84th 1:35.71 48th 1:48.88 92nd 2:34.25 73rd 2:16.01 65th= 1:58.20 65th 2:28.26 52nd 1:50.92 71st 1:36.98 58th
64th 91 Korhonen Ville     23:06.18 +3:27.63 2:35.27 76th 2:15.48 56th 1:55.11 44th 1:36.08 49th 1:44.58 68th 2:32.81 66th 2:16.86 71st= 1:57.23 60th 2:37.35 75th 1:47.94 61st 1:47.47 121st
65th 198 Määttä Juho PPRacing   23:08.43 +3:29.88 2:31.91 58th 2:20.60 88th 1:53.39 33rd 1:29.20 23rd 1:39.69 27th 2:31.14 59th 2:55.14 131st 1:55.95 50th 2:29.41 54th 1:45.41 45th 1:36.59 56th
66th 84 Virtanen Antti TOIMISTO MTB   23:12.06 +3:33.51 2:38.61 86th 2:19.68 79th 1:55.85 52nd 1:37.49 58th 1:46.12 76th 2:35.13 76th= 2:30.73 122nd 1:57.20 59th 2:24.37 42nd 1:43.70 39th 1:43.18 103rd
67th 99 Hietakangas Jukka     23:12.75 +3:34.20 2:34.46 70th 2:18.29 69th 1:57.81 63rd 1:40.39 75th 1:43.39 53rd 2:34.22 72nd 2:14.63 58th 2:07.29 110th 2:33.41 63rd 1:50.44 69th 1:38.42 73rd
68th 174 Luukkonen Timo     23:17.02 +3:38.47 2:39.98 91st 2:20.04 82nd 2:02.67 88th 1:36.57 52nd 1:42.94 48th 2:43.75 112th 2:14.09 52nd 1:57.58 61st 2:33.74 65th 1:50.30 67th 1:35.36 50th
69th 133 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   23:18.86 +3:40.31 2:41.53 98th 2:19.91 81st 1:59.77 74th 1:39.22 68th 1:48.37 87th 2:34.84 75th 2:13.77 51st 1:56.21 52nd 2:35.62 68th 1:49.02 63rd 1:40.60 90th
70th 205 Mäki Mikko     23:19.80 +3:41.25 2:33.79 66th 2:16.66 65th 1:56.18 55th 1:43.00 91st 1:46.51 78th 2:30.70 54th 2:16.79 70th 1:58.36 66th= 2:40.45 87th 1:59.05 94th 1:38.31 71st
71st 120 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves   23:25.52 +3:46.97 2:32.79 62nd 2:20.13 83rd= 1:59.89 75th 1:34.79 43rd 1:47.09 80th 2:41.57 104th 2:19.93 86th 1:59.96 76th 2:36.93 73rd 1:55.04 83rd 1:37.40 62nd
72nd 126 Hakuli Juha     23:27.82 +3:49.27 2:34.59 71st 2:17.82 66th 1:58.50 68th 1:39.95 72nd 1:49.71 98th 2:37.74 87th 2:20.99 88th 2:05.37 105th 2:36.29 71st 1:48.79 62nd 1:38.07 68th
73rd 129 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   23:28.98 +3:50.43 2:38.25 84th 2:18.66 72nd 2:00.25 80th 1:42.96 90th 1:42.96 49th 2:38.28 89th 2:19.85 85th 1:59.51 74th 2:39.79 85th 1:50.34 68th 1:38.13 69th
74th 178 Nousiainen Antti     23:32.17 +3:53.62 2:32.57 59th 2:20.87 89th 2:05.55 101st 1:43.26 92nd 1:51.91 111th 2:32.94 68th 2:17.25 74th 2:00.65 80th 2:36.44 72nd 1:51.83 74th 1:38.90 76th
75th 109 Raukola Eemeli Kangasalan Kisa   23:36.46 +3:57.91 2:34.35 69th 2:31.83 123rd 2:00.57 82nd 1:42.31 85th 1:45.00 71st 2:35.38 78th 2:19.42 83rd 1:58.37 68th 2:39.26 82nd 1:50.77 70th 1:39.20 78th
76th 155 Planting Mikko     23:40.33 +4:01.78 2:36.95 80th 2:20.49 87th 1:54.84 41st 1:37.77 62nd 1:57.07 127th 2:38.52 90th 2:14.41 56th 1:58.59 70th 2:39.32 83rd 2:05.75 109th 1:36.62 57th
77th 79 Aspelund Jari TCC   23:41.44 +4:02.89 2:38.66 87th 2:22.62 95th 2:03.23 90th 1:42.62 88th 1:47.41 82nd 2:35.13 76th= 2:20.09 87th 2:01.43 83rd 2:33.35 62nd 1:59.02 93rd 1:37.88 65th
78th 173 Paajanen Ari     23:49.74 +4:11.19 2:35.17 75th 2:17.85 67th 2:02.04 86th 1:42.25 84th 1:46.24 77th 2:36.96 83rd 2:17.79 77th 2:02.76 90th 2:38.45 80th 2:10.98 115th 1:39.25 79th=
79th 204 Danilenko Mikhail Jack Daniel's MTB Ride Team   23:53.38 +4:14.83 2:44.99 114th 2:24.07 100th 2:05.14 98th= 1:33.87 40th 1:45.39 73rd 2:33.74 71st 2:19.56 84th 2:01.86 87th 2:50.33 110th 1:54.84 81st 1:39.59 82nd
80th 95 Kalliotie Niklas     23:53.85 +4:15.30 2:48.00 116th 2:19.29 76th 1:59.98 76th= 1:41.05 78th 1:55.52 125th 2:35.82 79th 2:21.54 90th 2:01.52 84th 2:33.73 64th 1:56.58 90th 1:40.82 91st
81st 117 Chávez Aleksis     23:54.38 +4:15.83 2:41.74 99th 2:23.60 97th 2:05.63 102nd 1:39.92 71st 1:46.62 79th 2:39.98 97th 2:21.77 91st 2:03.74 96th 2:37.41 76th 1:54.82 80th 1:39.15 77th
82nd 111 Susimaa Jari IK-32   23:55.25 +4:16.70 2:36.30 78th 2:19.56 78th 1:59.98 76th= 1:41.55 80th 1:48.60 90th 2:38.69 91st 2:21.87 92nd 2:02.07 88th 2:46.42 101st 1:54.04 79th 1:46.17 117th
83rd 96 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   23:56.37 +4:17.82 2:37.98 83rd 2:21.88 92nd 2:00.08 79th 1:45.97 102nd 1:48.34 85th 2:37.00 84th 2:22.03 93rd 2:00.39 78th 2:47.11 105th 1:55.03 82nd 1:40.56 89th
84th 110 Friberg Otto TeamTop100?   24:01.58 +4:23.03 2:41.52 97th 2:25.46 106th 2:05.05 97th 1:45.20 97th 1:50.16 99th 2:37.36 86th 2:21.03 89th 2:04.93 103rd 2:35.38 66th 1:52.55 75th 1:42.94 101st
85th 108 Rönnbacka Jockum Sladi   24:05.31 +4:26.76 2:35.60 77th 2:18.41 70th 1:58.97 70th 1:45.58 100th 1:49.54 97th 2:40.40 99th 2:23.05 97th 2:03.43 93rd 2:49.74 109th 2:01.34 101st 1:39.25 79th=
86th 103 Knuutinen Ville     24:07.29 +4:28.74 2:43.80 111th 2:23.62 98th 2:06.52 111th 1:41.65 82nd 1:50.17 100th 2:43.22 111th 2:18.58 81st 2:04.39 100th 2:37.72 77th 1:55.19 85th 1:42.43 97th
87th 118 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB   24:07.38 +4:28.83 2:41.13 95th 2:28.11 116th 2:02.29 87th 1:39.87 70th 1:48.20 84th 2:40.54 100th 2:23.50 98th 2:01.17 81st 2:47.43 106th 1:55.26 87th 1:39.88 84th
88th 127 Karttunen Juuso     24:08.76 +4:30.21 2:48.14 117th 2:25.72 108th 2:03.88 91st 1:42.14 83rd 1:50.22 101st 2:37.14 85th 2:18.36 78th 1:59.53 75th 2:42.16 94th 2:01.05 98th 1:40.42 88th
89th 150 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   24:09.19 +4:30.64 2:41.84 101st 2:19.18 75th 2:05.30 100th 1:44.03 94th 1:49.15 93rd 2:36.28 81st 2:16.86 71st= 2:03.64 95th 2:48.62 108th 2:02.52 105th 1:41.77 94th
90th 185 Tukiainen Tuomo     24:10.29 +4:31.74 2:39.74 89th 2:27.16 113th 2:04.69 94th 1:42.52 86th 1:48.76 91st 2:36.39 82nd 2:23.87 102nd 2:02.73 89th 2:41.83 90th= 1:59.63 96th 1:42.97 102nd
91st 143 Rönnbacka Jonas Sladi   24:12.67 +4:34.12 2:37.80 81st 2:22.75 96th 2:06.39 109th 2:03.57 130th 1:55.47 124th 2:33.06 69th 2:18.52 80th 2:01.70 86th 2:41.83 90th= 1:53.73 77th 1:37.85 64th
92nd 167 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF   24:31.95 +4:53.40 2:42.69 105th 2:26.89 112th 2:05.99 105th 1:46.07 104th 1:49.36 95th 2:42.61 108th 2:27.20 113th 2:08.27 113th 2:43.92 97th= 1:56.08 88th= 1:42.87 100th
93rd 119 Haapanen Olli Keravan keulijat   24:33.02 +4:54.47 2:43.63 109th 2:24.27 101st 2:06.69 112th 1:49.95 114th 1:48.53 88th 2:39.59 94th 2:22.93 96th 2:02.95 91st 2:54.53 116th 1:58.63 92nd 1:41.32 92nd
94th 187 Sjögren Joona     24:35.54 +4:56.99 2:42.48 103rd 2:25.83 109th 2:02.88 89th 1:43.64 93rd 2:00.13 131st 2:39.99 98th 2:23.53 99th 2:04.70 102nd 2:46.57 102nd 1:56.08 88th= 1:49.71 125th
95th 228 Ryynänen Herkko     24:39.71 +5:01.16 2:44.93 113th 2:24.03 99th 2:11.51 128th 1:46.65 105th 1:52.29 112th 2:40.90 102nd 2:22.89 95th 2:07.80 111th 2:42.97 95th 2:01.21 99th 1:44.53 108th
96th 225 Veuro Manu     24:41.57 +5:03.02 2:49.82 120th 2:24.70 103rd 2:06.29 107th 1:48.63 111th 1:52.36 113th 2:42.93 110th 2:23.79 100th 2:09.01 119th 2:39.24 81st 2:02.24 103rd 1:42.56 98th
97th 227 Rautio Juha-Pekka     24:43.19 +5:04.64 2:42.15 102nd 2:31.25 122nd 2:06.35 108th 1:54.10 122nd 1:52.53 115th 2:44.02 114th 2:25.68 108th 2:04.64 101st 2:43.92 97th= 1:55.24 86th 1:43.31 104th
98th 220 Kajosmaa Jesse TVC   24:46.26 +5:07.71 2:53.11 126th 2:28.76 118th 2:09.21 121st 1:50.70 118th 1:49.30 94th 2:38.87 92nd 2:24.88 103rd 2:06.52 106th 2:41.03 89th 2:01.29 100th 1:42.59 99th
99th 135 Tamminen Jukka     24:46.39 +5:07.84 2:43.14 107th 2:21.86 91st 2:09.07 120th 1:45.50 99th 1:49.42 96th 2:42.14 106th 2:23.81 101st 2:06.63 109th 3:00.90 121st 2:06.56 110th 1:37.36 61st
100th 130 Layos Angel     24:47.05 +5:08.50 2:41.11 94th 2:35.44 129th 2:05.14 98th= 1:46.02 103rd 1:53.61 118th 2:43.94 113th 2:26.83 111th 2:03.98 97th 2:42.11 93rd 2:01.74 102nd 1:47.13 120th
101st 184 Vainio Valtteri     24:53.17 +5:14.62 2:51.59 124th 2:32.02 124th 2:06.48 110th 1:47.48 109th 1:48.54 89th 2:39.96 96th 2:31.31 123rd 2:06.55 107th 2:46.92 103rd 1:58.57 91st 1:43.75 106th
102nd 113 Louko Samuli VsMTB   24:53.28 +5:14.73 3:45.20 135th 2:20.29 86th 1:59.63 73rd 1:42.55 87th 1:48.14 83rd 2:35.97 80th 2:25.18 105th 2:03.36 92nd 2:37.88 78th 1:55.15 84th 1:39.93 85th
103rd 148 Lukkarinen Roni     24:55.24 +5:16.69 2:41.76 100th 2:25.13 104th 2:04.46 93rd 1:48.99 113th 1:50.95 107th 2:42.05 105th 2:25.09 104th 2:03.48 94th 2:45.14 100th 2:23.16 121st 1:45.03 111th
104th 97 Heinonen Simo     24:58.15 +5:19.60 2:40.71 93rd 2:25.65 107th 2:07.17 115th 1:50.14 115th 1:51.39 110th 2:46.46 119th 2:28.89 118th 2:06.60 108th 2:53.62 111th 2:02.35 104th 1:45.17 112th
105th 236 Sillanpää Tyko Trailikalkkunat   24:59.96 +5:21.41 2:53.10 125th 2:29.06 120th 2:06.15 106th 1:50.46 117th 1:50.81 106th 2:45.68 117th 2:35.62 128th 2:08.25 112th 2:39.35 84th 2:00.08 97th 1:41.40 93rd
106th 179 Pahkala Anssi MTBCF   25:04.78 +5:26.23 2:43.33 108th 2:24.59 102nd 2:05.67 103rd 1:50.22 116th 1:58.40 129th 2:45.15 115th 2:25.38 106th 2:08.44 114th 2:53.84 112th 2:04.43 108th 1:45.33 115th
107th 131 Nurmi Pessi BAS-Shop   25:05.80 +5:27.25 2:39.65 88th 2:28.71 117th 2:05.71 104th 1:48.91 112th 1:50.57 104th 2:42.77 109th 2:28.70 117th 2:08.49 115th 2:57.56 118th 2:10.74 114th 1:43.99 107th
108th 114 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Ry   25:11.59 +5:33.04 2:41.37 96th 2:22.43 94th 2:04.94 96th 1:44.35 95th 1:51.37 109th 2:55.31 131st 2:25.54 107th 2:11.07 122nd 2:47.10 104th 2:24.50 122nd 1:43.61 105th
109th 123 Rintanen Teemu     25:13.45 +5:34.90 2:47.25 115th 2:27.58 115th 2:09.23 122nd 1:54.27 123rd 1:54.33 121st= 2:48.58 121st 2:31.57 124th= 2:10.88 120th 2:43.89 96th 2:03.66 106th 1:42.21 96th
110th 141 Turunen Tuomo     25:16.69 +5:38.14 2:48.46 118th 2:25.38 105th 2:06.93 114th 1:47.83 110th 1:54.33 121st= 2:47.42 120th 2:27.59 115th 2:12.46 124th 3:01.36 123rd 1:54.00 78th 1:50.93 127th
111th 202 Heinonen Markus     25:21.38 +5:42.83 2:54.71 127th 2:26.83 111th 2:12.70 130th 2:01.14 129th 1:53.81 119th 2:38.14 88th 2:31.57 124th= 2:08.53 116th 2:55.41 117th 1:59.06 95th 1:39.48 81st
112th 237 Karlsson Oskari YKK   25:27.84 +5:49.29 2:48.77 119th 2:26.03 110th 2:09.01 119th 1:47.00 106th 1:51.32 108th 2:48.90 122nd 2:22.45 94th 2:12.66 126th 2:57.73 119th 2:18.70 119th 1:45.27 114th
113th 201 Blomfeldt Erik Sviden4äver   25:33.97 +5:55.42 2:55.09 129th 2:37.13 131st 2:10.43 126th 1:56.12 124th= 1:55.10 123rd 2:50.54 125th 2:28.96 119th 2:08.64 117th 2:38.10 79th 2:08.60 112th 1:45.26 113th
114th 192 Grönroos Mikko     25:39.43 +6:00.88 2:42.88 106th 2:33.25 125th 2:09.41 123rd 1:56.12 124th= 1:53.28 117th 2:45.63 116th 2:25.77 109th 2:12.61 125th 2:58.62 120th 2:13.99 117th 1:47.87 122nd
115th 152 Ilonen Mikko Team Premiumroof   25:42.10 +6:03.55 2:50.74 122nd 2:33.92 127th 2:09.77 124th 1:51.85 119th 1:52.47 114th 2:50.94 127th 2:27.96 116th 2:11.05 121st 2:54.40 115th 2:12.35 116th 1:46.65 119th
116th 197 Niemeläinen Janne     25:44.77 +6:06.22 2:44.83 112th 2:28.99 119th 2:00.79 83rd 1:56.61 126th 1:50.46 103rd 2:42.19 107th 2:27.57 114th 2:04.30 99th 3:14.14 126th 2:25.10 123rd 1:49.79 126th
117th 191 Deyanov Nikita Jack Daniel's MTB Ride Team   25:57.15 +6:18.60 2:51.34 123rd 2:34.30 128th 2:10.52 127th 1:57.25 127th 1:56.57 126th 2:52.23 129th 2:29.25 121st 2:12.29 123rd 2:54.14 114th 2:14.70 118th 1:44.56 109th
118th 144 Manni Jukka     26:00.30 +6:21.75 2:55.60 130th 2:29.44 121st 2:12.03 129th 2:32.09 133rd 1:50.69 105th 2:49.03 123rd 2:26.93 112th 2:08.66 118th 2:42.00 92nd 2:07.63 111th 1:46.20 118th
119th 199 Mantere Mikko TOIMISTO MTB   26:04.11 +6:25.56 2:43.70 110th 2:43.32 133rd 2:06.82 113th 1:47.25 107th 1:53.05 116th 2:41.23 103rd 2:38.45 129th 2:05.07 104th 2:48.24 107th 2:51.97 126th 1:45.01 110th
120th 203 Salmela Mikko     26:07.29 +6:28.74 2:50.50 121st 2:27.50 114th 2:15.25 132nd 1:47.33 108th 2:20.38 134th 2:50.88 126th 2:29.17 120th 2:16.23 129th 2:53.90 113th 2:04.24 107th 1:51.91 128th
121st 157 Seuri Matti VainU   26:27.61 +6:49.06 2:57.63 133rd 2:33.32 126th 2:07.82 117th 1:52.29 120th 1:53.95 120th 2:53.55 130th 2:33.70 127th 2:17.45 131st 3:06.29 124th 2:22.09 120th 1:49.52 124th
122nd 161 Nykänen Tuomas PHB   26:36.84 +6:58.29 2:54.75 128th 2:35.65 130th 2:09.97 125th 2:15.15 132nd 2:03.65 133rd 2:45.87 118th 2:26.41 110th 2:13.01 127th 3:00.91 122nd 2:25.40 124th 1:46.07 116th
123rd 193 Mäkelä Tomi     27:18.69 +7:40.14 2:57.31 132nd 2:46.28 134th 2:21.92 133rd 1:57.26 128th 2:00.79 132nd 2:59.79 133rd 2:39.40 130th 2:16.61 130th 3:20.72 127th 2:09.92 113th 1:48.69 123rd
124th 217 Salonen Eero     27:42.93 +8:04.38 2:56.87 131st 2:42.09 132nd 2:13.63 131st 2:10.22 131st 1:59.90 130th 2:55.35 132nd 2:33.00 126th 2:13.92 128th 3:13.92 125th 2:50.49 125th 1:53.54 129th
125th 0 Tuplanolla     30:14.64 +10:36.09 2:30.02 40th 2:11.00 38th 1:56.56 57th 1:32.01 31st 1:44.55 67th 2:28.77 40th 2:09.79 34th 1:54.27 39th 10:32.16 128th 1:41.41 31st 1:34.10 43rd
126th 0 Nollakuski     30:14.96 +10:36.41 2:30.00 39th 2:11.12 40th 1:56.48 56th 1:32.03 32nd 1:44.42 64th 2:28.75 39th 2:09.84 36th= 1:54.28 40th 10:32.65 129th 1:41.40 30th 1:33.99 40th
127th 219 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   42:44.18 +23:05.63 2:42.52 104th 2:22.29 93rd 2:08.18 118th 1:45.48 98th 1:50.39 102nd 2:39.25 93rd 2:16.76 68th= 2:04.22 98th 2:40.42 86th 20:32.48 127th 1:42.19 95th
128th 222 Tukiainen Joni     51:26.67 +31:48.12 2:40.54 92nd 2:19.85 80th 1:59.30 72nd 1:40.12 74th 1:47.30 81st 2:39.82 95th 2:17.07 73rd 2:01.67 85th 2:35.84 70th 29:44.83 128th 1:40.33 87th
dnf 93 Halme Taimo JYPS   186:56.06   2:31.51 53rd 2:19.55 77th 160:26.24 134th 2:44.34 134th 1:57.24 128th                     1:34.89 49th
dnf 223 Rämark Pekka Waselin Mtb       2:32.67 61st 2:20.19 85th 1:54.06 35th 1:40.76 76th 1:43.81 59th 2:31.03 58th 2:18.51 79th 1:54.83 43rd 2:25.56 46th        
dnf 75 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa       2:37.90 82nd 2:17.97 68th 1:58.30 67th 1:45.74 101st 1:44.46 65th 2:49.64 124th 2:17.48 75th 2:00.56 79th            
dnf 89 Saunamäki Antti Team Top 100?       2:39.91 90th 2:20.90 90th 2:00.55 81st 1:41.15 79th 1:48.35 86th 2:34.80 74th 2:18.70 82nd 2:01.22 82nd            
dnf 57 Jokinen Mikko         2:29.04 35th 2:12.24 45th 1:55.42 46th 1:31.14 29th 1:43.56 56th 2:30.65 52nd                    
dnf 80 Varonen Ville         2:33.49 64th 2:13.72 50th 1:57.27 60th 1:37.14 54th 1:40.90 38th 2:50.96 128th                    
dnf 206 Mäkelä Markus         3:17.51 134th                                        

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 31 Vacker Suvi Whyte Team Finland / JyPS   22:56.40   2:34.41 1st 2:17.68 1st 1:58.99 1st 1:36.44 1st 1:47.03 2nd 2:33.43 1st 2:15.78 1st 1:56.54 1st 2:27.84 1st 1:50.91 1st 1:37.35 1st
2nd 32 Soinila Hanna mtbcf   24:16.54 +1:20.14 2:43.02 3rd 2:24.07 3rd 2:03.46 3rd 1:45.04 2nd 1:49.14 3rd 2:39.86 3rd 2:25.30 3rd 2:06.97 3rd 2:43.79 2nd 1:53.17 2nd 1:42.72 3rd
3rd 33 Mononen Anni     24:50.52 +1:54.12 2:44.26 4th 2:27.80 4th 2:09.17 4th 1:47.56 3rd 1:52.36 5th 2:44.59 4th 2:26.53 4th 2:08.07 4th 2:45.48 4th 1:59.95 3rd 1:44.75 5th
4th 35 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta Racing   25:00.61 +2:04.21 2:40.09 2nd 2:19.14 2nd 2:00.50 2nd 1:53.29 4th 1:46.38 1st 2:38.25 2nd 2:25.19 2nd 2:06.52 2nd 2:44.40 3rd 2:47.71 9th 1:39.14 2nd
5th 37 Karila Nea TOIMISTO MTB   26:03.89 +3:07.49 2:50.84 5th 2:36.76 6th 2:21.17 8th 1:54.35 5th 1:49.35 4th 2:49.41 5th 2:40.20 8th 2:15.21 5th 3:00.09 5th 2:02.02 4th 1:44.49 4th
6th 39 Alber Kadi     26:31.09 +3:34.69 2:55.93 8th 2:36.35 5th 2:10.79 5th 2:00.67 7th 2:00.43 7th 2:49.89 6th 2:35.77 5th 2:15.84 6th 3:06.57 6th 2:10.66 5th 1:48.19 6th
7th 34 Havula Johanna MTBCF   27:15.08 +4:18.68 2:53.54 6th 2:38.58 7th 2:13.90 6th 2:10.80 8th 1:59.66 6th 2:55.14 7th 2:39.36 6th 2:17.92 7th 3:17.47 7th 2:15.88 7th 1:52.83 8th
8th 36 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   28:11.30 +5:14.90 2:54.80 7th 2:40.90 8th 2:20.32 7th 1:55.20 6th 2:10.26 8th 3:09.47 9th 2:39.79 7th 2:18.93 8th 4:01.31 10th 2:11.67 6th 1:48.65 7th
9th 41 Saltevo Saana     29:10.86 +6:14.46 3:05.37 9th 2:51.03 9th 2:28.60 9th 2:26.53 10th 2:11.54 9th 3:00.94 8th 2:45.01 9th 2:27.95 9th 3:39.56 9th 2:17.27 8th 1:57.06 9th
10th 40 Phuonq Tran Thi Vaasa   31:13.29 +8:16.89 3:23.32 10th 2:59.55 10th 2:34.03 10th 2:20.39 9th 2:15.48 10th 3:29.94 10th 3:06.77 10th 2:34.95 10th 3:37.07 8th 2:51.49 10th 2:00.30 10th

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 98 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   20:51.34   2:21.39 2nd 2:04.89 2nd 1:47.20 1st 1:24.67 1st 1:36.96 1st 2:20.74 2nd 2:04.03 1st 1:54.15 2nd 2:10.17 1st 1:37.04 2nd 1:30.10 2nd
2nd 21 Rainio Onni Pole   20:53.22 +0:01.88 2:19.27 1st 2:03.48 1st 1:47.57 2nd 1:25.87 2nd 1:37.46 2nd 2:20.57 1st 2:05.13 2nd 1:51.96 1st 2:18.59 2nd 1:36.12 1st 1:27.20 1st
3rd 212 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   22:51.56 +2:00.22 2:31.23 4th 2:16.79 4th 2:00.26 5th 1:35.58 3rd 1:43.11 4th 2:29.20 4th 2:17.02 4th 1:57.02 4th 2:41.94 6th 1:48.51 5th 1:30.90 3rd
4th 61 Mattila Emil PPP-97   22:53.65 +2:02.31 2:33.00 5th 2:17.20 5th 1:55.82 4th 1:41.61 7th 1:45.28 5th 2:32.04 5th 2:14.96 3rd 1:57.47 5th 2:29.51 3rd 1:46.98 3rd 1:39.78 7th
5th 102 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku   22:59.88 +2:08.54 2:28.56 3rd 2:11.52 3rd 1:49.88 3rd 1:38.13 4th 1:41.34 3rd 2:25.40 3rd 2:49.68 11th 1:56.35 3rd 2:33.88 4th 1:47.00 4th 1:38.14 5th
6th 100 Tiirikainen Ville Porin Tarmo   24:20.14 +3:28.80 2:41.71 8th 2:25.86 8th 2:03.23 6th 1:40.07 5th 1:58.63 10th 2:41.80 10th 2:25.92 8th 2:05.04 7th 2:43.09 7th 1:50.86 6th 1:43.93 11th
7th 168 Pyykönen Samuli Kaupin Kanuunat   24:23.48 +3:32.14 2:42.43 9th 2:24.58 6th 2:09.53 10th 1:42.31 9th 1:48.34 7th 2:41.32 9th 2:27.41 9th 2:04.97 6th 2:46.92 8th 1:57.10 9th 1:38.57 6th
8th 284 Mikkonen Elmeri     24:24.85 +3:33.51 2:43.55 10th 2:32.18 11th 2:08.09 9th 1:41.91 8th 1:54.97 9th 2:37.20 6th 2:32.06 10th 2:05.85 9th 2:36.53 5th 1:54.98 7th 1:37.53 4th
9th 138 Tauru Tuukka Mukke Racing/Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco   24:41.42 +3:50.08 2:46.42 11th 2:27.19 9th 2:06.06 8th 1:41.24 6th 1:46.77 6th 2:40.96 8th 2:25.82 7th 2:05.29 8th 3:04.13 11th 1:56.68 8th 1:40.86 8th
10th 175 Kuningas Joni     24:50.57 +3:59.23 2:40.56 6th 2:24.68 7th 2:04.71 7th 1:45.31 10th 1:59.22 11th 2:44.91 11th 2:23.69 5th 2:06.87 11th 2:53.41 9th 2:03.67 10th 1:43.54 10th
11th 190 Leinonen Manu     25:06.43 +4:15.09 2:41.53 7th 2:30.25 10th 2:10.60 11th 1:54.46 11th 1:53.36 8th 2:39.42 7th 2:24.90 6th 2:06.16 10th 2:55.83 10th 2:08.58 11th 1:41.34 9th
Course Results

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11
1st 3 Kokkonen Leo Pole Bicycles   Miehet 19:38.55   2:13.86 2nd 1:56.01 1st 1:43.08 2nd 1:20.32 1st 1:36.82 17th 2:12.48 2nd 1:57.59 3rd 1:43.18 2nd 1:58.60 1st 1:31.50 4th 1:25.11 3rd
2nd 11 Carlsson Simon Trosabygdens OK   Miehet 19:40.70 +0:02.15 2:11.74 1st 1:58.08 3rd 1:44.27 3rd 1:22.51 3rd 1:33.63 4th 2:12.43 1st 1:57.87 4th 1:42.78 1st 2:00.58 2nd 1:30.67 3rd 1:26.14 5th
3rd 1 Leivo Petteri Specialized/Raispo   Miehet 19:43.01 +0:04.46 2:13.94 3rd 1:57.20 2nd 1:42.48 1st 1:22.36 2nd 1:33.03 2nd 2:13.61 3rd 1:56.85 1st 1:44.40 3rd 2:04.72 3rd 1:30.13 2nd 1:24.29 1st
4th 10 Nyman Eetu Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 20:06.33 +0:27.78 2:17.23 4th 2:00.34 5th 1:45.72 5th 1:24.23 6th 1:34.12 6th 2:13.90 4th 1:57.55 2nd 1:45.60 6th 2:06.18 8th 1:34.65 10th 1:26.81 6th
5th 2 Huikuri Ville Team Mountain Bike Shop / KangKi   Miehet 20:06.52 +0:27.97 2:17.42 5th 2:00.49 7th 1:45.99 7th 1:24.79 10th 1:33.06 3rd 2:15.54 5th 2:00.46 8th 1:44.79 4th 2:05.78 6th 1:32.80 5th 1:25.40 4th
6th 18 Alus Markku Alapelti   Hardtail 20:12.94 +0:34.39 2:17.74 6th 2:03.20 14th 1:45.84 6th 1:23.65 5th 1:33.97 5th 2:16.25 7th 2:02.55 14th 1:46.40 10th 2:05.55 5th 1:29.89 1st 1:27.90 11th
7th 4 Nyman Santtu Focus enduro team Finland Larunpyörä   Miehet 20:14.33 +0:35.78 2:18.67 8th= 2:01.08 8th 1:47.62 12th 1:24.58 8th 1:34.95 7th 2:15.78 6th 1:59.65 6th 1:46.24 9th 2:05.19 4th 1:33.64 8th 1:26.93 7th
8th 7 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 20:24.07 +0:45.52 2:18.67 8th= 2:02.81 12th 1:46.17 8th 1:25.38 12th 1:35.49 10th 2:17.91 9th 2:01.83 10th 1:45.81 7th 2:09.88 11th 1:33.03 6th 1:27.09 8th
9th 15 Ilmonen Arto SavoMTB   Miehet 20:32.06 +0:53.51 2:20.09 15th 2:01.76 9th 1:45.36 4th 1:23.12 4th 1:35.87 11th 2:16.67 8th 2:04.73 19th 1:45.83 8th 2:09.67 10th 1:39.35 29th 1:29.61 19th
10th 211 Laiho Antti Kona / LaPy   M-40 20:35.22 +0:56.67 2:18.81 10th 2:00.46 6th 1:48.90 14th 1:25.35 11th 1:36.07 12th 2:19.68 11th 1:59.17 5th 1:48.36 14th 2:16.93 33rd 1:33.29 7th 1:28.20 13th
11th 6 Valtonen Jarmo Pole   Miehet 20:35.32 +0:56.77 2:22.95 20th 2:03.25 15th 1:49.11 15th 1:26.02 18th 1:36.28 13th 2:18.18 10th 2:01.93 11th 1:47.53 12th 2:07.31 9th 1:33.65 9th 1:29.11 15th
12th 16 Pusa Juho     Miehet 20:40.53 +1:01.98 2:21.02 16th 2:02.54 10th 1:46.52 9th 1:26.66 23rd 1:36.92 18th 2:21.59 20th 2:02.15 13th 1:48.08 13th 2:11.06 14th 1:36.00 14th 1:27.99 12th
13th 8 Salomaa Aleksi SLADI   Miehet 20:41.60 +1:03.05 2:19.54 13th 2:04.21 17th 1:48.37 13th 1:24.46 7th 1:36.42 15th 2:20.03 12th 2:01.35 9th 1:47.16 11th 2:14.03 19th 1:35.04 11th 1:30.99 38th
14th 98 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 20:51.34 +1:12.79 2:21.39 17th 2:04.89 19th 1:47.20 10th 1:24.67 9th 1:36.96 19th 2:20.74 16th= 2:04.03 17th 1:54.15 52nd 2:10.17 12th 1:37.04 19th 1:30.10 23rd
15th 238 Veikkolainen Kari Team Pivot / Korska   Miehet 20:51.49 +1:12.94 2:18.42 7th 1:59.98 4th 1:51.12 29th 1:26.24 20th 1:32.75 1st 2:20.74 16th= 1:59.80 7th 1:45.31 5th 2:37.17 107th 1:35.53 13th 1:24.43 2nd
16th 21 Rainio Onni Pole   Nuoret 20:53.22 +1:14.67 2:19.27 11th 2:03.48 16th 1:47.57 11th 1:25.87 15th 1:37.46 23rd 2:20.57 15th 2:05.13 20th 1:51.96 32nd 2:18.59 39th 1:36.12 15th 1:27.20 9th
17th 12 Tuomala Jukka Afterride RY   Miehet 20:53.28 +1:14.73 2:24.00 28th 2:02.55 11th 1:51.69 32nd 1:26.27 21st 1:37.41 22nd 2:23.01 26th 2:04.19 18th 1:51.69 31st 2:05.98 7th 1:36.98 18th 1:29.51 16th
18th 14 Atrava Atte HHCMB/Bikeshop.fi   Miehet 20:53.57 +1:15.02 2:19.88 14th 2:05.58 22nd 1:49.35 19th 1:25.93 17th 1:35.19 8th 2:21.19 18th 2:05.92 21st= 1:48.66 16th 2:15.37 26th 1:38.63 24th 1:27.87 10th
19th 5 Iso-Järvenpää Mikko GIRO/ROCK MACHINE   Miehet 20:58.22 +1:19.67 2:19.28 12th 2:04.66 18th 1:49.31 17th 1:25.63 14th 1:37.07 20th 2:20.49 13th 2:08.76 42nd 1:49.17 18th 2:16.48 30th 1:37.79 23rd 1:29.58 18th
20th 9 Ukkonen Antti SavoMTB / Iikan pyörävarikko   Miehet 21:03.56 +1:25.01 2:22.97 21st 2:03.19 13th 1:50.35 24th 1:26.22 19th 1:38.50 26th 2:22.27 22nd 2:05.92 21st= 1:51.14 25th= 2:11.35 15th 1:38.67 25th 1:32.98 49th
21st 251 Oinonen Miika Baiks Tammisto   E-bike 21:06.45 +1:27.90 2:24.75 31st 2:05.73 23rd 1:50.05 23rd 1:27.93 26th 1:36.65 16th 2:25.02 35th 2:02.78 15th 1:48.54 15th 2:18.27 36th 1:36.58 16th 1:30.15 24th
22nd 17 Korppi Kristian MTBCF/Haitor.comRacing   M-40 21:07.64 +1:29.09 2:24.13 29th 2:06.13 24th 1:52.29 37th 1:26.45 22nd 1:41.27 53rd 2:21.67 21st 2:03.97 16th 1:51.14 25th= 2:14.85 23rd 1:35.19 12th 1:30.55 33rd
23rd 26 Raukola Johannes KangKi   Miehet 21:11.58 +1:33.03 2:25.30 33rd 2:08.03 39th= 1:49.32 18th 1:27.04 24th 1:36.33 14th 2:21.46 19th 2:06.45 27th 1:49.02 17th 2:17.87 34th 1:40.43 37th 1:30.33 29th
24th 254 Isokääntä Timo Team Special Bike   E-bike 21:12.58 +1:34.03 2:23.73 27th 2:06.80 30th 1:49.16 16th 1:28.72 30th 1:40.29 40th 2:23.36 27th 2:02.06 12th 1:49.95 20th 2:10.91 13th 1:43.54 52nd 1:34.06 58th
25th 19 Levänen Oskari Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   Miehet 21:13.16 +1:34.61 2:27.61 46th 2:07.14 34th 1:51.26 31st 1:27.30 25th 1:39.23 30th= 2:22.63 24th 2:08.03 37th 1:49.81 19th 2:12.56 17th 1:37.31 21st 1:30.28 27th
26th 252 Vainikka Eki Specialized / Retkikunta   E-bike 21:16.87 +1:38.32 2:23.02 22nd 2:06.36 27th 1:51.76 33rd 1:36.22 67th 1:35.45 9th 2:22.89 25th 2:06.09 25th 1:51.14 25th= 2:16.74 32nd 1:37.43 22nd 1:29.77 20th=
27th 29 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 21:18.88 +1:40.33 2:25.65 35th 2:06.71 29th 1:52.07 35th 1:28.48 29th 1:37.25 21st 2:24.41 32nd 2:06.88 28th 1:52.40 36th 2:12.62 18th 1:39.91 33rd 1:32.50 47th
28th 23 Stenbäck Dennis Motokeidas   Miehet 21:20.74 +1:42.19 2:22.04 18th 2:06.83 31st 1:51.24 30th 1:28.86 31st 1:39.41 32nd 2:20.52 14th 2:07.20 30th 1:51.67 29th 2:14.21 20th 1:39.88 32nd 1:38.88 111th
29th 24 Jaakonsaari Mikko     Miehet 21:22.48 +1:43.93 2:24.17 30th 2:08.45 42nd 1:52.11 36th 1:25.91 16th 1:40.39 42nd 2:24.23 31st 2:07.45 31st 1:52.49 37th 2:14.64 22nd 1:40.22 36th 1:32.42 46th
30th 169 Virta Vesa     Miehet 21:24.05 +1:45.50 2:23.16 23rd 2:07.72 37th 1:49.95 21st 1:25.45 13th 1:38.95 28th 2:27.69 45th 2:06.10 26th 1:50.49 21st 2:20.01 42nd 1:42.73 48th 1:31.80 44th
31st 176 Juntunen Veli-Pekka Korson Kaiku   Miehet 21:26.91 +1:48.36 2:23.41 25th 2:05.12 20th 1:50.42 25th 1:38.17 90th 1:38.07 25th 2:25.15 36th 2:09.46 43rd= 1:50.91 24th 2:12.54 16th 1:40.19 35th 1:33.47 54th
32nd 92 Salokuusi Tero Retkikunta Racing   Miehet 21:27.82 +1:49.27 2:27.05 45th 2:08.77 44th 1:52.02 34th 1:29.53 35th 1:38.87 27th 2:25.76 39th 2:06.01 24th 1:50.86 23rd 2:18.84 40th 1:39.38 30th 1:30.73 35th
33rd 27 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus Enduro Team Finland / Larunpyörä   Miehet 21:32.81 +1:54.26 2:23.59 26th 2:08.32 41st 1:54.79 55th 1:32.77 44th 1:41.73 56th= 2:22.36 23rd 2:07.04 29th 1:52.04 33rd= 2:18.23 35th 1:41.75 43rd 1:30.19 25th
34th 28 Känsälä Antti Yeply   Miehet 21:33.00 +1:54.45 2:25.44 34th 2:07.65 36th 1:50.75 26th 1:29.47 34th 1:39.92 37th 2:27.98 48th 2:08.02 36th 1:53.06 40th 2:21.01 46th 1:39.27 28th 1:30.43 32nd
35th 53 Varonen Janne Ride More Pivot   M-40 21:33.13 +1:54.58 2:25.19 32nd 2:06.18 25th 1:52.32 38th 1:36.45 71st 1:42.51 62nd 2:27.90 46th= 2:08.34 38th 1:52.38 35th 2:14.27 21st 1:36.91 17th 1:30.68 34th
36th 25 Elo Jesse Giro/Rock Machine   Miehet 21:36.55 +1:58.00 2:26.37 41st 2:06.19 26th 1:52.75 42nd 1:28.21 27th 1:42.84 64th 2:24.89 34th 2:07.82 34th 1:54.14 51st 2:24.05 57th 1:40.45 38th= 1:28.84 14th
37th 30 Nyman Kasper SLADI / HI5BIKES   Miehet 21:37.01 +1:58.46 2:26.85 44th 2:10.50 49th 1:54.07 51st 1:33.65 48th 1:39.90 36th 2:28.02 49th 2:08.36 39th 1:53.82 46th 2:14.93 24th 1:37.14 20th 1:29.77 20th=
38th 68 Jääskeläinen Mikko Alapelti / MyyrStrails   Hardtail 21:37.03 +1:58.48 2:26.79 43rd 2:08.03 39th= 1:56.27 73rd 1:34.69 54th 1:42.38 60th 2:23.94 29th 2:07.63 32nd 1:50.61 22nd 2:18.29 37th 1:38.84 26th 1:29.56 17th
39th 52 Autero Sami Team MC-Sport   M-40 21:40.32 +2:01.77 2:26.21 40th 2:06.50 28th 1:53.05 45th 1:36.07 64th 1:39.98 38th 2:27.46 42nd 2:08.40 41st 1:53.63 42nd 2:18.35 38th 1:40.45 38th= 1:30.22 26th
40th 13 Hulkkonen Lauri Team TUSKA   Hardtail 21:46.35 +2:07.80 2:26.02 36th 2:06.90 33rd 1:52.88 44th 1:28.41 28th 1:40.85 47th 2:28.07 50th= 2:10.56 52nd 1:56.52 72nd 2:21.40 49th 1:44.35 57th 1:30.39 31st
41st 54 Laakso Jussi     Miehet 21:46.85 +2:08.30 2:31.40 71st 2:07.84 38th 1:52.67 40th 1:32.44 43rd 1:43.44 75th 2:28.07 50th= 2:10.55 51st 1:51.68 30th 2:16.55 31st 1:40.65 40th 1:31.56 40th
42nd 74 Salo Juuso     Miehet 21:47.65 +2:09.10 2:22.24 19th 2:13.03 64th 1:52.59 39th 1:36.59 73rd 1:40.63 44th 2:24.78 33rd 2:12.26 63rd 1:54.05 49th 2:20.90 45th 1:39.70 31st 1:30.88 36th
43rd 20 Kymäläinen Tapio Kona Enduro / Hi5bikes   Miehet 21:48.37 +2:09.82 2:26.15 38th= 2:05.19 21st 2:01.76 121st 1:44.94 145th 1:40.77 45th 2:23.60 28th 2:08.01 35th 1:52.99 39th 2:16.12 27th 1:38.89 27th 1:29.95 22nd
44th 22 Waenerberg Peter     Miehet 21:57.60 +2:19.05 2:26.08 37th 2:07.25 35th 1:57.90 86th 1:37.72 84th 1:37.99 24th 2:24.20 30th 2:05.97 23rd 1:58.61 98th 2:15.25 25th 1:46.31 72nd 1:40.32 128th
45th 51 Happonen Niko Mukke Racing/Iikan Pyörävarikko/Trek   Miehet 21:59.08 +2:20.53 2:26.77 42nd 2:06.88 32nd 1:53.70 49th 1:30.66 38th 1:39.23 30th= 2:25.58 38th 2:07.72 33rd 1:54.07 50th 2:44.21 145th 1:39.94 34th 1:30.32 28th
46th 170 Taimela Jani     Miehet 21:59.86 +2:21.31 2:29.84 54th 2:08.88 45th 1:50.90 28th 1:29.35 33rd 1:40.09 39th 2:30.35 69th 2:10.91 55th 1:51.59 28th 2:22.65 52nd 1:46.96 74th 1:38.34 104th
47th 180 Uotila Jukka     Miehet 22:03.49 +2:24.94 2:30.70 66th 2:08.51 43rd 1:54.51 54th 1:33.71 49th 1:41.66 55th 2:25.87 40th 2:09.84 48th= 1:56.76 78th 2:23.87 55th 1:45.02 60th 1:33.04 51st=
48th 66 Niemelä Hannes Sladi, Trailikalkkunat   Miehet 22:04.60 +2:26.05 2:33.81 92nd 2:10.87 50th 1:55.45 62nd 1:37.65 81st= 1:45.77 101st 2:28.07 50th= 2:08.39 40th 1:53.23 41st 2:16.47 29th 1:43.12 50th 1:31.77 43rd
49th 253 Heimonen Joonas Baiks Tammisto   E-bike 22:08.81 +2:30.26 2:30.52 63rd 2:14.65 73rd= 1:56.58 77th= 1:37.74 85th 1:41.16 50th 2:28.67 56th 2:11.28 59th 1:53.78 45th 2:19.26 41st 1:43.51 51st 1:31.66 41st
50th 256 Halttunen Marko Fiskars Village Trail Center   E-bike 22:11.05 +2:32.50 2:23.40 24th 2:11.67 57th 1:50.01 22nd 1:53.31 186th 1:41.22 52nd 2:28.23 54th 2:11.21 58th 1:52.66 38th 2:21.04 47th 1:44.10 56th 1:34.20 62nd
51st 226 Kalatie Simo     Miehet 22:11.17 +2:32.62 2:26.15 38th= 2:09.97 47th 1:54.08 52nd 1:37.17 76th 1:42.86 65th 2:28.83 59th 2:09.80 47th 1:55.91 65th 2:26.08 65th 1:46.27 71st 1:34.05 56th=
52nd 71 Temisevä Miika Muuratsalo Riders   Miehet 22:11.29 +2:32.74 2:30.66 65th 2:11.54 55th 1:56.58 77th= 1:36.21 66th 1:40.37 41st 2:27.66 44th 2:10.49 50th 1:56.03 68th 2:26.92 68th 1:44.49 58th 1:30.34 30th
53rd 55 Rönkkö Pietari     Miehet 22:12.54 +2:33.99 2:31.03 68th 2:10.37 48th 2:07.41 175th 1:30.46 37th 1:39.73 35th 2:28.08 53rd 2:11.02 57th 1:55.76 63rd 2:20.80 44th 1:42.41 46th 1:35.47 73rd
54th 221 Strömsholm Tony     Miehet 22:17.59 +2:39.04 2:30.44 61st 2:09.46 46th 1:59.98 103rd= 1:41.61 114th= 1:42.56 63rd 2:29.25 62nd 2:09.46 43rd= 1:55.54 61st 2:16.31 28th 1:49.94 90th 1:33.04 51st=
55th 94 Greis Otto     Miehet 22:19.61 +2:41.06 2:32.99 85th= 2:13.41 66th 1:53.23 46th 1:35.39 59th 1:43.68 78th= 2:32.86 91st 2:12.33 64th 1:53.73 44th 2:23.98 56th 1:42.62 47th 1:35.39 72nd
56th 101 Grigorev Aleksandr     Miehet 22:19.81 +2:41.26 2:30.51 62nd 2:20.13 116th= 1:55.57 63rd 1:33.61 47th 1:41.18 51st 2:27.55 43rd 2:14.51 76th 1:53.70 43rd 2:24.48 59th 1:43.89 54th 1:34.68 66th
57th 76 Lindström Heino Team Top100?   Miehet 22:20.55 +2:42.00 2:31.53 74th 2:13.52 67th 1:55.14 60th 1:33.18 46th 1:43.74 80th 2:30.54 70th 2:09.63 45th 1:57.67 87th 2:27.22 70th 1:44.05 55th 1:34.33 63rd
58th 77 Suvisuo Olli Velo Saimaa   Miehet 22:20.60 +2:42.05 2:30.13 58th= 2:15.93 82nd 1:55.91 69th 1:35.46 61st 1:42.23 59th 2:30.21 67th 2:12.85 65th 1:57.88 89th 2:20.67 43rd 1:44.84 59th 1:34.49 65th
59th 62 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 22:22.17 +2:43.62 2:30.13 58th= 2:12.02 59th 1:55.76 66th 1:35.23 58th 1:43.34 73rd 2:27.90 46th= 2:10.94 56th 1:53.93 48th 2:32.85 81st 1:47.44 79th 1:32.63 48th
60th 72 Noutere Joona Mukke Racing/Waselin MTB   Miehet 22:23.04 +2:44.49 2:29.35 52nd 2:11.05 52nd 1:57.56 83rd 1:36.39 69th 1:39.44 33rd 2:32.78 89th 2:10.60 53rd 1:54.96 59th 2:30.66 78th 1:47.90 82nd 1:32.35 45th
61st 177 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 22:26.64 +2:48.09 2:30.56 64th 2:14.39 71st 1:55.05 57th= 1:35.43 60th 1:44.85 92nd= 2:31.84 86th 2:14.71 79th 1:54.72 56th 2:24.78 60th 1:45.61 63rd 1:34.70 67th
62nd 78 Haapala Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka   Miehet 22:27.08 +2:48.53 2:32.62 82nd 2:11.64 56th 1:50.82 27th 1:38.55 92nd 1:39.07 29th 2:30.67 72nd 2:10.75 54th 1:52.04 33rd= 2:33.10 84th 1:53.66 108th 1:34.16 61st
63rd 85 Rokka Tommi Tku Deadsailors   Miehet 22:28.09 +2:49.54 2:31.54 75th 2:15.76 80th 1:53.30 47th 1:40.03 100th 1:41.73 56th= 2:30.23 68th 2:16.76 95th= 1:56.80 79th 2:28.53 73rd 1:42.39 45th 1:31.02 39th
64th 82 Kuokka Ari Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 22:29.01 +2:50.46 2:28.95 50th 2:14.37 70th 1:56.13 71st 1:37.76 86th 1:44.12 82nd 2:29.37 63rd 2:14.18 72nd 1:56.85 81st 2:22.97 53rd 1:45.45 62nd 1:38.86 110th
65th 139 Pundonen Veiko Alapelti   Hardtail 22:29.38 +2:50.83 2:32.99 85th= 2:21.50 128th 1:55.97 70th 1:34.73 56th 1:43.68 78th= 2:28.64 55th 2:15.03 81st 1:55.56 62nd 2:22.29 51st 1:45.77 65th 1:33.22 53rd
66th 258 Räty Mikko Team Ride More   E-bike 22:30.78 +2:52.23 2:28.27 47th 2:17.92 97th 2:00.84 114th 1:33.98 52nd 1:41.03 49th 2:27.05 41st 2:14.10 71st 1:59.46 103rd 2:25.10 61st 1:46.26 70th 1:36.77 82nd=
67th 105 Nisula Samu Waselin MTB   M-40 22:31.52 +2:52.97 2:29.58 53rd 2:12.65 63rd 1:52.68 41st 1:32.89 45th 1:42.47 61st 2:30.68 73rd 2:13.75 68th 1:55.96 67th 2:37.24 108th 1:49.57 89th 1:34.05 56th=
68th 104 Lämsä Pietro     Miehet 22:34.46 +2:55.91 2:35.15 101st 2:14.62 72nd 1:54.16 53rd 1:34.40 53rd 1:40.43 43rd 2:29.60 65th 2:14.64 78th 1:56.81 80th 2:31.05 79th 1:45.94 67th 1:37.66 91st
69th 124 Kettunen Heikki     Miehet 22:36.00 +2:57.45 2:28.91 49th 2:15.11 75th 1:52.83 43rd 1:31.61 40th 1:42.90 66th 2:40.64 148th 2:17.76 106th 1:55.36 60th 2:27.13 69th 1:46.62 73rd 1:37.13 85th
70th 224 Alapoikela Tero Seinäjoki   Miehet 22:40.46 +3:01.91 2:38.47 121st 2:16.50 87th 1:58.53 93rd 1:39.26 96th 1:44.29 85th 2:31.50 81st 2:11.35 60th 1:54.95 58th 2:21.86 50th 1:45.80 66th 1:37.95 96th=
71st 69 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 22:41.29 +3:02.74 2:30.96 67th 2:12.36 61st 1:56.73 79th 1:37.24 77th 1:43.47 76th 2:30.73 75th 2:15.56 86th 1:57.92 90th 2:32.93 83rd 1:47.42 78th 1:35.97 75th
72nd 194 Värtö Oskari JYPS   Miehet 22:41.33 +3:02.78 2:35.08 100th 2:18.50 101st 1:59.06 96th 1:34.71 55th 1:45.17 96th 2:30.84 76th 2:14.26 74th 1:56.54 73rd= 2:21.09 48th 1:47.89 81st 1:38.19 101st
73rd 58 Pesonen Juuso     Miehet 22:41.49 +3:02.94 2:30.38 60th 2:11.92 58th 2:04.34 138th 1:37.94 88th 1:44.49 88th 2:32.41 88th 2:15.72 87th 1:59.39 101st 2:25.13 62nd 1:45.69 64th 1:34.08 59th
74th 86 Kirvesmäki Sasu Pahaperseet MTBC   Miehet 22:42.41 +3:03.86 2:34.70 98th 2:19.05 105th 1:57.40 82nd 1:38.56 93rd 1:40.84 46th 2:31.54 82nd= 2:15.11 83rd 1:53.91 47th 2:25.98 64th 1:47.37 77th 1:37.95 96th=
75th 56 Maittila Jussi     Miehet 22:45.22 +3:06.67 2:33.66 90th 2:18.81 104th 1:55.70 65th 1:33.83 50th 1:43.21 71st 2:28.86 60th 2:16.66 94th 1:59.09 100th 2:30.48 77th 1:47.76 80th 1:37.16 86th
76th 182 Välkky Valtteri     Miehet 22:48.10 +3:09.55 2:29.99 55th 2:16.45 85th 1:55.61 64th 1:37.32 78th 1:44.87 94th 2:29.48 64th 2:16.01 90th= 1:54.38 55th 2:40.77 124th 1:50.21 91st 1:33.01 50th
77th 112 Enstedt Valtteri Kaupin Kanuunat   M-40 22:50.15 +3:11.60 2:32.14 80th 2:17.44 93rd 1:56.37 74th 1:37.05 74th 1:42.04 58th 2:31.19 80th 2:15.81 89th 1:55.78 64th 2:32.90 82nd 1:50.69 95th 1:38.74 108th
78th 70 Hirvonen Jussi     M-40 22:50.46 +3:11.91 2:40.48 132nd 2:14.12 69th 2:06.85 170th 1:30.03 36th 1:44.85 92nd= 2:34.99 107th 2:12.87 66th 1:56.68 76th 2:26.70 67th 1:46.12 69th 1:36.77 82nd=
79th 60 Eppert Kristian Giro / Rock Machine   M-40 22:51.19 +3:12.64 2:35.23 103rd 2:12.47 62nd 1:58.40 91st 1:37.66 83rd 1:45.18 97th 2:34.58 103rd 2:11.75 61st 1:59.43 102nd 2:34.78 94th 1:43.03 49th 1:38.68 107th
80th 81 Korpikoski Toni     Miehet 22:51.36 +3:12.81 2:31.64 76th 2:14.65 73rd= 1:55.05 57th= 1:40.79 108th 1:43.07 69th 2:31.68 85th 2:13.02 67th 1:58.51 96th 2:35.75 99th 1:51.10 100th 1:36.10 79th
81st 212 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   Nuoret 22:51.56 +3:13.01 2:31.23 70th 2:16.79 89th 2:00.26 108th 1:35.58 62nd 1:43.11 70th 2:29.20 61st 2:17.02 101st 1:57.02 82nd 2:41.94 132nd 1:48.51 85th 1:30.90 37th
82nd 90 Rossi Joel Team Top100?   Miehet 22:52.37 +3:13.82 2:31.09 69th 2:16.32 84th 1:58.29 89th 1:52.77 183rd 1:44.16 84th 2:29.65 66th 2:12.12 62nd 1:58.36 93rd= 2:35.54 97th 1:42.38 44th 1:31.69 42nd
83rd 64 Lindholm Mathias Reaktor Stanga Racing / Trailikalkkunat   Miehet 22:52.65 +3:14.10 2:31.66 77th 2:15.65 79th 2:04.91 146th 1:38.79 94th 1:44.14 83rd 2:30.85 77th 2:15.35 85th 2:00.27 110th 2:23.71 54th 1:51.26 101st 1:36.06 78th
84th 65 Vainikka Juha Frost Mountain Locals   M-40 22:52.67 +3:14.12 2:35.62 107th 2:17.31 92nd 2:00.29 109th 1:40.18 103rd 1:46.54 110th 2:31.54 82nd= 2:15.09 82nd 1:57.81 88th 2:26.60 66th 1:46.02 68th 1:35.67 74th
85th 61 Mattila Emil PPP-97   Nuoret 22:53.65 +3:15.10 2:33.00 87th 2:17.20 90th 1:55.82 67th 1:41.61 114th= 1:45.28 98th 2:32.04 87th 2:14.96 80th 1:57.47 85th 2:29.51 75th 1:46.98 75th 1:39.78 121st
86th 31 Vacker Suvi Whyte Team Finland / JyPS   Naiset 22:56.40 +3:17.85 2:34.41 95th 2:17.68 94th 1:58.99 95th 1:36.44 70th 1:47.03 114th 2:33.43 96th 2:15.78 88th 1:56.54 73rd= 2:27.84 71st 1:50.91 98th 1:37.35 87th
87th 229 Forsgren Jukka Sladi   M-40 22:58.93 +3:20.38 2:31.70 78th 2:13.26 65th 1:56.75 80th 1:36.38 68th 1:47.06 115th 2:31.59 84th 2:16.57 93rd 1:58.83 99th 2:36.38 103rd 1:52.21 104th 1:38.20 102nd
88th 102 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 22:59.88 +3:21.33 2:28.56 48th 2:11.52 54th 1:49.88 20th 1:38.13 89th 1:41.34 54th 2:25.40 37th 2:49.68 209th 1:56.35 70th 2:33.88 91st 1:47.00 76th 1:38.14 100th
89th 59 Wallin Marko MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Miehet 22:59.90 +3:21.35 2:34.14 93rd 2:16.02 83rd 1:57.96 87th 1:42.72 131st 1:45.63 100th 2:33.17 94th 2:14.25 73rd 1:56.70 77th 2:30.25 76th 1:49.20 88th 1:39.86 122nd
90th 218 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 23:03.18 +3:24.63 2:36.52 112th 2:16.46 86th 2:00.99 115th 1:35.71 63rd 1:48.88 134th 2:34.25 101st 2:16.01 90th= 1:58.20 91st 2:28.26 72nd 1:50.92 99th 1:36.98 84th
91st 73 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 23:04.81 +3:26.26 2:33.38 88th 2:15.62 78th 1:59.70 100th 1:44.01 139th 1:44.75 91st 2:33.86 98th 2:16.83 98th 1:58.34 92nd 2:35.04 95th 1:48.32 84th 1:34.96 69th
92nd 91 Korhonen Ville     Miehet 23:06.18 +3:27.63 2:35.27 104th 2:15.48 77th 1:55.11 59th 1:36.08 65th 1:44.58 90th 2:32.81 90th 2:16.86 99th= 1:57.23 84th 2:37.35 109th 1:47.94 83rd 1:47.47 185th
93rd 198 Määttä Juho PPRacing   Miehet 23:08.43 +3:29.88 2:31.91 79th 2:20.60 123rd 1:53.39 48th 1:29.20 32nd 1:39.69 34th 2:31.14 79th 2:55.14 210th 1:55.95 66th 2:29.41 74th 1:45.41 61st 1:36.59 80th
94th 84 Virtanen Antti TOIMISTO MTB   Miehet 23:12.06 +3:33.51 2:38.61 122nd 2:19.68 112th 1:55.85 68th 1:37.49 80th 1:46.12 103rd 2:35.13 108th= 2:30.73 186th 1:57.20 83rd 2:24.37 58th 1:43.70 53rd 1:43.18 156th
95th 99 Hietakangas Jukka     Miehet 23:12.75 +3:34.20 2:34.46 96th 2:18.29 99th 1:57.81 85th 1:40.39 105th 1:43.39 74th 2:34.22 100th 2:14.63 77th 2:07.29 169th 2:33.41 86th 1:50.44 94th 1:38.42 105th
96th 136 Nukarinen Sampsa Savo MTB   M-40 23:15.05 +3:36.50 2:31.49 72nd 2:15.82 81st 2:01.12 116th 1:41.73 117th 1:45.93 102nd 2:33.31 95th 2:19.59 118th 2:00.09 109th 2:33.54 87th 1:54.59 113th 1:37.84 93rd
97th 174 Luukkonen Timo     Miehet 23:17.02 +3:38.47 2:39.98 130th 2:20.04 115th 2:02.67 126th 1:36.57 72nd 1:42.94 67th 2:43.75 169th 2:14.09 70th 1:57.58 86th 2:33.74 90th 1:50.30 92nd 1:35.36 71st
98th 133 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 23:18.86 +3:40.31 2:41.53 143rd= 2:19.91 114th 1:59.77 101st 1:39.22 95th 1:48.37 129th 2:34.84 106th 2:13.77 69th 1:56.21 69th 2:35.62 98th 1:49.02 87th 1:40.60 132nd
99th 205 Mäki Mikko     Miehet 23:19.80 +3:41.25 2:33.79 91st 2:16.66 88th 1:56.18 72nd 1:43.00 134th 1:46.51 109th 2:30.70 74th 2:16.79 97th 1:58.36 93rd= 2:40.45 122nd 1:59.05 140th 1:38.31 103rd
100th 214 Tölli Samuel     Hardtail 23:21.96 +3:43.41 2:34.99 99th 2:21.75 129th 2:01.45 119th 1:38.54 91st 1:46.48 108th 2:33.90 99th 2:18.91 115th 1:56.46 71st 2:36.05 101st 1:57.44 135th 1:35.99 76th
101st 120 Turkki Valtteri CC Ilves   Miehet 23:25.52 +3:46.97 2:32.79 84th 2:20.13 116th= 1:59.89 102nd 1:34.79 57th 1:47.09 116th 2:41.57 157th 2:19.93 120th 1:59.96 106th 2:36.93 106th 1:55.04 118th 1:37.40 89th
102nd 126 Hakuli Juha     Miehet 23:27.82 +3:49.27 2:34.59 97th 2:17.82 95th 1:58.50 92nd 1:39.95 99th 1:49.71 147th 2:37.74 128th 2:20.99 123rd 2:05.37 155th 2:36.29 102nd 1:48.79 86th 1:38.07 98th
103rd 129 Niemi Tomi Yyteri   Miehet 23:28.98 +3:50.43 2:38.25 120th 2:18.66 102nd= 2:00.25 107th 1:42.96 133rd 1:42.96 68th 2:38.28 131st= 2:19.85 119th 1:59.51 104th 2:39.79 120th 1:50.34 93rd 1:38.13 99th
104th 178 Nousiainen Antti     Miehet 23:32.17 +3:53.62 2:32.57 81st 2:20.87 124th 2:05.55 153rd 1:43.26 136th 1:51.91 166th 2:32.94 92nd 2:17.25 103rd 2:00.65 115th 2:36.44 104th 1:51.83 102nd 1:38.90 112th
105th 125 Tiirikainen Taneli Porin Tarmo   M-40 23:33.53 +3:54.98 2:37.85 117th 2:18.66 102nd= 1:57.57 84th 1:42.89 132nd 1:49.61 146th 2:37.26 125th 2:17.94 108th 2:01.20 118th 2:34.50 92nd 1:55.31 123rd 1:40.74 133rd
106th 87 Niemi Harri Mountainbikeshop   M-40 23:33.70 +3:55.15 2:35.72 108th 2:15.45 76th 1:58.26 88th 1:42.02 119th 1:47.58 120th 2:36.76 117th 2:15.26 84th 2:00.02 107th 2:40.79 125th 1:55.91 126th 1:45.93 178th
107th 109 Raukola Eemeli Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 23:36.46 +3:57.91 2:34.35 94th 2:31.83 189th= 2:00.57 112th 1:42.31 124th= 1:45.00 95th 2:35.38 110th 2:19.42 116th 1:58.37 95th 2:39.26 117th 1:50.77 96th 1:39.20 115th
108th 155 Planting Mikko     Miehet 23:40.33 +4:01.78 2:36.95 113th 2:20.49 121st 1:54.84 56th 1:37.77 87th 1:57.07 194th 2:38.52 134th 2:14.41 75th 1:58.59 97th 2:39.32 118th 2:05.75 167th 1:36.62 81st
109th 79 Aspelund Jari TCC   Miehet 23:41.44 +4:02.89 2:38.66 123rd 2:22.62 136th 2:03.23 130th= 1:42.62 129th 1:47.41 119th 2:35.13 108th= 2:20.09 121st 2:01.43 121st 2:33.35 85th 1:59.02 139th 1:37.88 95th
110th 116 Haapanen Sami     M-40 23:42.47 +4:03.92 2:37.44 114th 2:20.56 122nd 2:01.98 122nd 1:42.28 122nd 1:47.00 113th 2:37.62 127th 2:23.96 148th 2:02.34 127th 2:32.11 80th 1:54.32 112th 1:42.86 151st
111th 173 Paajanen Ari     Miehet 23:49.74 +4:11.19 2:35.17 102nd 2:17.85 96th 2:02.04 124th 1:42.25 121st 1:46.24 104th 2:36.96 119th 2:17.79 107th 2:02.76 130th 2:38.45 115th 2:10.98 180th 1:39.25 116th=
112th 149 Reijonen Mika Mtbcf   M-50 23:50.41 +4:11.86 2:41.31 139th 2:20.88 125th 2:02.73 127th 1:42.30 123rd 1:49.04 137th 2:37.23 124th 2:16.55 92nd 2:02.43 128th 2:40.69 123rd 1:56.95 133rd 1:40.30 127th
113th 204 Danilenko Mikhail Jack Daniel's MTB Ride Team   Miehet 23:53.38 +4:14.83 2:44.99 172nd 2:24.07 144th= 2:05.14 149th= 1:33.87 51st 1:45.39 99th 2:33.74 97th 2:19.56 117th 2:01.86 125th 2:50.33 167th 1:54.84 115th 1:39.59 119th
114th 95 Kalliotie Niklas     Miehet 23:53.85 +4:15.30 2:48.00 180th 2:19.29 108th 1:59.98 103rd= 1:41.05 110th 1:55.52 191st 2:35.82 111th 2:21.54 126th 2:01.52 122nd 2:33.73 89th 1:56.58 131st 1:40.82 134th
115th 117 Chávez Aleksis     Miehet 23:54.38 +4:15.83 2:41.74 146th 2:23.60 140th 2:05.63 154th 1:39.92 98th 1:46.62 111th 2:39.98 143rd 2:21.77 127th 2:03.74 138th 2:37.41 110th 1:54.82 114th 1:39.15 114th
116th 111 Susimaa Jari IK-32   Miehet 23:55.25 +4:16.70 2:36.30 111th 2:19.56 110th 1:59.98 103rd= 1:41.55 113th 1:48.60 132nd 2:38.69 135th 2:21.87 128th= 2:02.07 126th 2:46.42 149th 1:54.04 111th 1:46.17 180th
117th 96 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 23:56.37 +4:17.82 2:37.98 119th 2:21.88 131st 2:00.08 106th 1:45.97 156th 1:48.34 126th= 2:37.00 120th 2:22.03 131st 2:00.39 112th 2:47.11 154th 1:55.03 117th 1:40.56 131st
118th 172 Adamson Urmas     M-40 23:57.10 +4:18.55 2:36.19 110th 2:19.65 111th 2:01.33 117th 1:40.93 109th 1:48.99 136th 2:36.01 113th 2:21.36 125th 2:00.50 113th 2:37.89 113th 1:53.45 107th 2:00.80 209th
119th 122 Halme Harri MTBCF   M-40 24:00.27 +4:21.72 2:35.32 105th 2:22.18 133rd 2:03.52 134th 1:45.10 147th 1:52.48 172nd 2:38.31 133rd 2:22.93 135th= 2:03.91 139th 2:41.48 129th 1:55.43 124th 1:39.61 120th
120th 110 Friberg Otto TeamTop100?   Miehet 24:01.58 +4:23.03 2:41.52 142nd 2:25.46 156th 2:05.05 148th 1:45.20 148th 1:50.16 150th 2:37.36 126th 2:21.03 124th 2:04.93 148th 2:35.38 96th 1:52.55 105th 1:42.94 153rd
121st 216 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 24:02.27 +4:23.72 3:05.34 215th 2:24.71 152nd 2:01.42 118th 1:37.39 79th 1:46.32 105th 2:34.67 104th 2:27.31 173rd 2:00.04 108th 2:33.58 88th 1:56.34 129th 1:35.15 70th
122nd 108 Rönnbacka Jockum Sladi   Miehet 24:05.31 +4:26.76 2:35.60 106th 2:18.41 100th 1:58.97 94th 1:45.58 153rd 1:49.54 145th 2:40.40 145th 2:23.05 137th 2:03.43 135th 2:49.74 163rd 2:01.34 152nd 1:39.25 116th=
123rd 103 Knuutinen Ville     Miehet 24:07.29 +4:28.74 2:43.80 166th 2:23.62 141st 2:06.52 166th 1:41.65 116th 1:50.17 151st 2:43.22 168th 2:18.58 112th 2:04.39 145th 2:37.72 111th 1:55.19 120th 1:42.43 146th
124th 118 Tenhunen Timo Waselin MTB   Miehet 24:07.38 +4:28.83 2:41.13 138th 2:28.11 178th 2:02.29 125th 1:39.87 97th 1:48.20 124th 2:40.54 146th 2:23.50 139th 2:01.17 117th 2:47.43 158th 1:55.26 122nd 1:39.88 123rd
125th 107 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   M-50 24:08.04 +4:29.49 2:42.51 152nd 2:21.39 127th 2:09.43 188th 1:40.26 104th 1:50.35 153rd= 2:40.57 147th 2:21.87 128th= 2:10.26 184th 2:34.64 93rd 1:55.86 125th 1:40.90 136th
126th 127 Karttunen Juuso     Miehet 24:08.76 +4:30.21 2:48.14 181st 2:25.72 160th 2:03.88 137th 1:42.14 120th 1:50.22 152nd 2:37.14 122nd 2:18.36 109th 1:59.53 105th 2:42.16 135th 2:01.05 149th 1:40.42 130th
127th 150 Hienonen Jussi Team Tuska   Miehet 24:09.19 +4:30.64 2:41.84 148th 2:19.18 107th 2:05.30 151st 1:44.03 140th 1:49.15 139th 2:36.28 114th 2:16.86 99th= 2:03.64 137th 2:48.62 160th 2:02.52 158th 1:41.77 142nd
128th 185 Tukiainen Tuomo     Miehet 24:10.29 +4:31.74 2:39.74 127th 2:27.16 169th 2:04.69 144th 1:42.52 127th 1:48.76 133rd 2:36.39 115th 2:23.87 147th 2:02.73 129th 2:41.83 130th= 1:59.63 143rd 1:42.97 155th
129th 143 Rönnbacka Jonas Sladi   Miehet 24:12.67 +4:34.12 2:37.80 116th 2:22.75 137th 2:06.39 164th 2:03.57 209th 1:55.47 190th 2:33.06 93rd 2:18.52 111th 2:01.70 124th 2:41.83 130th= 1:53.73 109th 1:37.85 94th
130th 215 Iltanen Pyry     Hardtail 24:13.72 +4:35.17 2:37.65 115th 2:29.71 186th 2:04.41 139th 1:43.69 138th 1:46.42 107th 2:34.45 102nd 2:24.35 149th 2:00.97 116th 2:47.30 157th 2:03.80 161st 1:40.97 137th
131st 32 Soinila Hanna mtbcf   Naiset 24:16.54 +4:37.99 2:43.02 157th 2:24.07 144th= 2:03.46 132nd 1:45.04 146th 1:49.14 138th 2:39.86 141st 2:25.30 156th 2:06.97 167th 2:43.79 140th 1:53.17 106th 1:42.72 150th
132nd 209 Luhta Antti Trail Monkeys mtb Vaasa   M-40 24:17.06 +4:38.51 2:40.53 133rd 2:22.88 138th 2:09.44 189th 1:47.63 169th 1:50.60 158th 2:36.78 118th 2:20.34 122nd 2:02.89 131st 2:47.21 155th 1:56.48 130th 1:42.28 145th
133rd 106 Tiittula Lauri Kurala Slalom   M-40 24:17.25 +4:38.70 2:47.68 179th 2:26.07 164th 2:03.57 135th 1:45.38 150th 1:48.93 135th 2:42.60 164th 2:21.91 130th 2:04.94 149th 2:41.34 128th 1:58.81 138th 1:36.02 77th
134th 100 Tiirikainen Ville Porin Tarmo   Nuoret 24:20.14 +4:41.59 2:41.71 145th 2:25.86 162nd 2:03.23 130th= 1:40.07 101st 1:58.63 199th 2:41.80 159th 2:25.92 162nd 2:05.04 151st 2:43.09 139th 1:50.86 97th 1:43.93 162nd
135th 132 Ådahl Jockum Trailikalkkunat/Reaktor Stanga Racing   M-40 24:22.85 +4:44.30 2:39.07 124th 2:20.37 120th 2:04.50 141st= 1:44.61 143rd 1:53.11 175th 2:40.75 149th 2:23.80 144th 2:04.03 141st 2:47.29 156th 2:07.53 170th 1:37.79 92nd
136th 168 Pyykönen Samuli Kaupin Kanuunat   Nuoret 24:23.48 +4:44.93 2:42.43 150th 2:24.58 148th 2:09.53 190th 1:42.31 124th= 1:48.34 126th= 2:41.32 156th 2:27.41 174th 2:04.97 150th 2:46.92 151st= 1:57.10 134th 1:38.57 106th
137th 210 Korte Mika Lohja Trails ry   M-40 24:24.76 +4:46.21 2:41.43 141st 2:29.18 183rd 2:04.58 143rd 1:40.53 106th 1:49.87 148th 2:54.16 203rd 2:18.59 113th 2:06.22 158th 2:49.47 162nd 1:51.92 103rd 1:38.81 109th
138th 284 Mikkonen Elmeri     Nuoret 24:24.85 +4:46.30 2:43.55 162nd 2:32.18 193rd 2:08.09 178th 1:41.91 118th 1:54.97 188th 2:37.20 123rd 2:32.06 191st 2:05.85 156th 2:36.53 105th 1:54.98 116th 1:37.53 90th
139th 200 Pani Andrus     M-40 24:28.26 +4:49.71 2:43.45 161st 2:26.33 165th 2:02.03 123rd 1:42.31 124th= 1:50.11 149th 2:41.58 158th 2:27.05 170th 2:03.11 133rd 2:50.22 166th 2:00.90 148th 1:41.17 138th
140th 83 Lepistö Teemu SkiBike Team   Hardtail 24:29.49 +4:50.94 2:44.64 169th 2:23.96 142nd 2:17.39 209th 1:55.28 194th 1:47.67 121st 2:42.38 163rd 2:22.25 132nd 2:00.28 111th 2:40.89 126th 2:00.38 146th 1:34.37 64th
141st 255 Tuovinen Janne Korson Kaiku   E-bike 24:31.81 +4:53.26 2:43.23 159th 2:21.89 132nd 2:05.53 152nd 1:42.71 130th 1:48.24 125th 2:41.21 154th 2:23.42 138th 2:08.05 172nd 2:43.97 144th 2:07.83 173rd 1:45.73 176th
142nd 167 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF   Miehet 24:31.95 +4:53.40 2:42.69 154th 2:26.89 167th 2:05.99 158th 1:46.07 158th 1:49.36 143rd 2:42.61 165th 2:27.20 172nd 2:08.27 175th 2:43.92 142nd= 1:56.08 127th= 1:42.87 152nd
143rd 119 Haapanen Olli Keravan keulijat   Miehet 24:33.02 +4:54.47 2:43.63 164th 2:24.27 147th 2:06.69 167th 1:49.95 175th 1:48.53 130th 2:39.59 139th 2:22.93 135th= 2:02.95 132nd 2:54.53 177th 1:58.63 137th 1:41.32 139th
144th 187 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 24:35.54 +4:56.99 2:42.48 151st 2:25.83 161st 2:02.88 128th 1:43.64 137th 2:00.13 206th 2:39.99 144th 2:23.53 140th 2:04.70 147th 2:46.57 150th 1:56.08 127th= 1:49.71 194th
145th 183 Pelli Marko     M-40 24:36.18 +4:57.63 2:42.80 155th 2:27.56 172nd 2:03.47 133rd 1:46.50 159th 1:50.35 153rd= 2:41.20 152nd= 2:25.19 154th= 2:01.29 120th 2:50.58 168th 2:04.73 164th 1:42.51 147th
146th 228 Ryynänen Herkko     Miehet 24:39.71 +5:01.16 2:44.93 171st 2:24.03 143rd 2:11.51 198th 1:46.65 160th 1:52.29 168th 2:40.90 150th 2:22.89 134th 2:07.80 171st 2:42.97 138th 2:01.21 150th 1:44.53 166th
147th 138 Tauru Tuukka Mukke Racing/Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco   Nuoret 24:41.42 +5:02.87 2:46.42 174th 2:27.19 170th 2:06.06 159th 1:41.24 112th 1:46.77 112th 2:40.96 151st 2:25.82 161st 2:05.29 154th 3:04.13 190th 1:56.68 132nd 1:40.86 135th
148th 225 Veuro Manu     Miehet 24:41.57 +5:03.02 2:49.82 187th 2:24.70 151st 2:06.29 162nd 1:48.63 171st 1:52.36 169th= 2:42.93 167th 2:23.79 143rd 2:09.01 182nd 2:39.24 116th 2:02.24 156th 1:42.56 148th
149th 160 Soivio Janne Alapelti   Hardtail 24:41.78 +5:03.23 2:51.34 192nd= 2:24.14 146th 2:01.66 120th 1:44.06 141st 1:47.26 117th 2:44.25 173rd 2:28.25 180th 2:07.24 168th 2:50.06 165th 1:59.14 142nd 1:44.38 164th
150th 227 Rautio Juha-Pekka     Miehet 24:43.19 +5:04.64 2:42.15 149th 2:31.25 188th 2:06.35 163rd 1:54.10 188th 1:52.53 173rd 2:44.02 172nd 2:25.68 159th 2:04.64 146th 2:43.92 142nd= 1:55.24 121st 1:43.31 157th
151st 220 Kajosmaa Jesse TVC   Miehet 24:46.26 +5:07.71 2:53.11 197th 2:28.76 180th 2:09.21 185th 1:50.70 179th 1:49.30 140th 2:38.87 136th 2:24.88 150th 2:06.52 159th= 2:41.03 127th 2:01.29 151st 1:42.59 149th
152nd 135 Tamminen Jukka     Miehet 24:46.39 +5:07.84 2:43.14 158th 2:21.86 130th 2:09.07 182nd= 1:45.50 152nd 1:49.42 144th 2:42.14 161st 2:23.81 145th 2:06.63 163rd 3:00.90 186th 2:06.56 168th 1:37.36 88th
153rd 130 Layos Angel     Miehet 24:47.05 +5:08.50 2:41.11 137th 2:35.44 201st 2:05.14 149th= 1:46.02 157th 1:53.61 179th 2:43.94 171st 2:26.83 168th 2:03.98 140th 2:42.11 134th 2:01.74 153rd 1:47.13 184th
154th 33 Mononen Anni     Naiset 24:50.52 +5:11.97 2:44.26 167th 2:27.80 174th 2:09.17 184th 1:47.56 168th 1:52.36 169th= 2:44.59 174th 2:26.53 166th 2:08.07 173rd 2:45.48 148th 1:59.95 144th 1:44.75 168th
155th 175 Kuningas Joni     Nuoret 24:50.57 +5:12.02 2:40.56 135th 2:24.68 150th 2:04.71 145th 1:45.31 149th 1:59.22 201st 2:44.91 175th 2:23.69 141st= 2:06.87 166th 2:53.41 171st 2:03.67 160th 1:43.54 158th
156th 184 Vainio Valtteri     Miehet 24:53.17 +5:14.62 2:51.59 194th 2:32.02 192nd 2:06.48 165th 1:47.48 167th 1:48.54 131st 2:39.96 142nd 2:31.31 188th 2:06.55 161st 2:46.92 151st= 1:58.57 136th 1:43.75 161st
157th 113 Louko Samuli VsMTB   Miehet 24:53.28 +5:14.73 3:45.20 220th 2:20.29 119th 1:59.63 99th 1:42.55 128th 1:48.14 123rd 2:35.97 112th 2:25.18 153rd 2:03.36 134th 2:37.88 112th 1:55.15 119th 1:39.93 125th
158th 134 Hellberg Samuli Alapelti   Hardtail 24:53.31 +5:14.76 2:39.93 129th 2:27.85 175th 2:04.50 141st= 1:43.23 135th 1:51.39 164th= 2:41.20 152nd= 2:23.69 141st= 2:05.06 152nd 2:51.51 169th 2:21.99 192nd 1:42.96 154th
159th 148 Lukkarinen Roni     Miehet 24:55.24 +5:16.69 2:41.76 147th 2:25.13 153rd 2:04.46 140th 1:48.99 173rd 1:50.95 161st 2:42.05 160th 2:25.09 152nd 2:03.48 136th 2:45.14 147th 2:23.16 195th 1:45.03 171st
160th 156 Rauhala Martti toimisto mtb   Hardtail 24:55.56 +5:17.01 3:00.31 212th 2:25.41 155th 2:03.64 136th 1:47.08 163rd 1:49.35 141st= 2:38.28 131st= 2:26.61 167th 2:06.78 164th 2:49.19 161st 2:05.28 166th 1:43.63 160th
161st 97 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 24:58.15 +5:19.60 2:40.71 136th 2:25.65 159th 2:07.17 173rd 1:50.14 176th 1:51.39 164th= 2:46.46 181st 2:28.89 182nd 2:06.60 162nd 2:53.62 172nd 2:02.35 157th 1:45.17 172nd
162nd 236 Sillanpää Tyko Trailikalkkunat   Miehet 24:59.96 +5:21.41 2:53.10 196th 2:29.06 182nd 2:06.15 161st 1:50.46 178th 1:50.81 160th 2:45.68 179th 2:35.62 196th 2:08.25 174th 2:39.35 119th 2:00.08 145th 1:41.40 141st
163rd 35 Saimovaara Salli Retkikunta Racing   Naiset 25:00.61 +5:22.06 2:40.09 131st 2:19.14 106th 2:00.50 110th 1:53.29 185th 1:46.38 106th 2:38.25 130th 2:25.19 154th= 2:06.52 159th= 2:44.40 146th 2:47.71 202nd 1:39.14 113th
164th 121 Evokari Juha MTBCF   Hardtail 25:02.45 +5:23.90 2:49.46 185th 2:27.94 176th 2:09.00 180th 1:49.37 174th 1:53.45 178th 2:45.31 177th 2:27.11 171st 2:08.90 181st 2:42.82 137th 2:00.43 147th 1:48.66 191st
165th 179 Pahkala Anssi MTBCF   Miehet 25:04.78 +5:26.23 2:43.33 160th 2:24.59 149th 2:05.67 155th 1:50.22 177th 1:58.40 197th 2:45.15 176th 2:25.38 157th 2:08.44 176th 2:53.84 173rd 2:04.43 163rd 1:45.33 175th
166th 131 Nurmi Pessi BAS-Shop   Miehet 25:05.80 +5:27.25 2:39.65 126th 2:28.71 179th 2:05.71 156th 1:48.91 172nd 1:50.57 157th 2:42.77 166th 2:28.70 181st 2:08.49 177th 2:57.56 180th 2:10.74 179th 1:43.99 163rd
167th 190 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 25:06.43 +5:27.88 2:41.53 143rd= 2:30.25 187th 2:10.60 195th 1:54.46 191st 1:53.36 177th 2:39.42 138th 2:24.90 151st 2:06.16 157th 2:55.83 179th 2:08.58 174th 1:41.34 140th
168th 137 Heinänen Heikki     M-40 25:08.76 +5:30.21 2:44.49 168th 2:22.92 139th 2:06.74 168th 1:55.25 193rd 1:53.93 181st 2:37.04 121st 2:27.77 177th 2:07.43 170th 2:42.55 136th 2:24.73 197th 1:45.91 177th
169th 114 Tuominen Joonas Afterride Ry   Miehet 25:11.59 +5:33.04 2:41.37 140th 2:22.43 135th 2:04.94 147th 1:44.35 142nd 1:51.37 163rd 2:55.31 205th 2:25.54 158th 2:11.07 187th 2:47.10 153rd 2:24.50 196th 1:43.61 159th
170th 123 Rintanen Teemu     Miehet 25:13.45 +5:34.90 2:47.25 178th 2:27.58 173rd 2:09.23 186th 1:54.27 189th 1:54.33 184th= 2:48.58 186th 2:31.57 189th= 2:10.88 185th 2:43.89 141st 2:03.66 159th 1:42.21 144th
171st 141 Turunen Tuomo     Miehet 25:16.69 +5:38.14 2:48.46 182nd 2:25.38 154th 2:06.93 171st 1:47.83 170th 1:54.33 184th= 2:47.42 184th 2:27.59 176th 2:12.46 189th 3:01.36 188th 1:54.00 110th 1:50.93 198th
172nd 202 Heinonen Markus     Miehet 25:21.38 +5:42.83 2:54.71 200th 2:26.83 166th 2:12.70 201st 2:01.14 205th 1:53.81 180th 2:38.14 129th 2:31.57 189th= 2:08.53 178th 2:55.41 178th 1:59.06 141st 1:39.48 118th
173rd 147 Möttönen Tero BMB Kainuu   M-40 25:25.56 +5:47.01 2:51.01 191st 2:25.50 157th 2:09.07 182nd= 1:45.90 155th 1:54.31 183rd 2:49.45 191st 2:23.82 146th 2:13.71 194th 2:52.51 170th 2:09.63 176th 1:50.65 197th
174th 237 Karlsson Oskari YKK   Miehet 25:27.84 +5:49.29 2:48.77 184th 2:26.03 163rd 2:09.01 181st 1:47.00 162nd 1:51.32 162nd 2:48.90 187th 2:22.45 133rd 2:12.66 191st 2:57.73 181st 2:18.70 191st 1:45.27 174th
175th 201 Blomfeldt Erik Sviden4äver   Miehet 25:33.97 +5:55.42 2:55.09 204th 2:37.13 205th 2:10.43 193rd 1:56.12 195th= 1:55.10 189th 2:50.54 195th 2:28.96 183rd 2:08.64 179th 2:38.10 114th 2:08.60 175th 1:45.26 173rd
176th 192 Grönroos Mikko     Miehet 25:39.43 +6:00.88 2:42.88 156th 2:33.25 195th 2:09.41 187th 1:56.12 195th= 1:53.28 176th 2:45.63 178th 2:25.77 160th 2:12.61 190th 2:58.62 182nd 2:13.99 185th 1:47.87 187th
177th 152 Ilonen Mikko Team Premiumroof   Miehet 25:42.10 +6:03.55 2:50.74 189th 2:33.92 197th 2:09.77 191st 1:51.85 181st 1:52.47 171st 2:50.94 197th 2:27.96 178th 2:11.05 186th 2:54.40 176th 2:12.35 182nd 1:46.65 183rd
178th 197 Niemeläinen Janne     Miehet 25:44.77 +6:06.22 2:44.83 170th 2:28.99 181st 2:00.79 113th 1:56.61 197th 1:50.46 156th 2:42.19 162nd 2:27.57 175th 2:04.30 143rd 3:14.14 199th 2:25.10 198th 1:49.79 195th
179th 191 Deyanov Nikita Jack Daniel's MTB Ride Team   Miehet 25:57.15 +6:18.60 2:51.34 192nd= 2:34.30 198th 2:10.52 194th 1:57.25 199th 1:56.57 193rd 2:52.23 199th 2:29.25 185th 2:12.29 188th 2:54.14 175th 2:14.70 186th 1:44.56 167th
180th 207 Leppämäki Sami     M-40 25:59.42 +6:20.87 2:45.47 173rd 2:31.83 189th= 2:13.38 202nd 1:53.90 187th 1:56.11 192nd 2:47.84 185th 2:31.03 187th 2:09.49 183rd 3:07.25 195th 2:22.96 194th 1:40.16 126th
181st 144 Manni Jukka     Miehet 26:00.30 +6:21.75 2:55.60 205th 2:29.44 184th 2:12.03 200th 2:32.09 215th 1:50.69 159th 2:49.03 188th 2:26.93 169th 2:08.66 180th 2:42.00 133rd 2:07.63 172nd 1:46.20 181st
182nd 37 Karila Nea TOIMISTO MTB   Naiset 26:03.89 +6:25.34 2:50.84 190th 2:36.76 204th 2:21.17 213th 1:54.35 190th 1:49.35 141st= 2:49.41 190th 2:40.20 203rd 2:15.21 196th 3:00.09 184th 2:02.02 155th 1:44.49 165th
183rd 199 Mantere Mikko TOIMISTO MTB   Miehet 26:04.11 +6:25.56 2:43.70 165th 2:43.32 212th 2:06.82 169th 1:47.25 164th 1:53.05 174th 2:41.23 155th 2:38.45 199th 2:05.07 153rd 2:48.24 159th 2:51.97 205th 1:45.01 170th
184th 203 Salmela Mikko     Miehet 26:07.29 +6:28.74 2:50.50 188th 2:27.50 171st 2:15.25 205th 1:47.33 165th 2:20.38 216th 2:50.88 196th 2:29.17 184th 2:16.23 199th 2:53.90 174th 2:04.24 162nd 1:51.91 200th
185th 163 Hautamäki Markku Nopankylä Freeride   Hardtail 26:19.85 +6:41.30 2:46.85 175th= 2:25.61 158th 2:05.98 157th 1:46.85 161st 1:59.74 204th 2:43.82 170th 2:26.16 163rd 3:02.04 212th 3:07.27 196th 2:04.96 165th 1:50.57 196th
186th 157 Seuri Matti VainU   Miehet 26:27.61 +6:49.06 2:57.63 210th 2:33.32 196th 2:07.82 177th 1:52.29 182nd 1:53.95 182nd 2:53.55 201st 2:33.70 194th 2:17.45 202nd 3:06.29 193rd 2:22.09 193rd 1:49.52 193rd
187th 181 Viitanen Karri     Hardtail 26:29.86 +6:51.31 2:48.49 183rd 2:39.20 207th 2:06.14 160th 1:44.76 144th 1:54.56 186th 2:55.59 207th 3:14.23 212th 2:06.81 165th 3:06.04 192nd 2:07.61 171st 1:46.43 182nd
188th 39 Alber Kadi     Naiset 26:31.09 +6:52.54 2:55.93 206th 2:36.35 203rd 2:10.79 196th 2:00.67 204th 2:00.43 208th 2:49.89 194th 2:35.77 197th 2:15.84 198th 3:06.57 194th 2:10.66 178th 1:48.19 189th
189th 115 Aarras Mikko Design Drivers   M-40 26:34.68 +6:56.13 2:39.48 125th 2:29.50 185th 2:03.15 129th 1:47.45 166th 1:47.69 122nd 4:19.52 216th 2:33.58 193rd 2:04.38 144th 3:03.41 189th 2:06.60 169th 1:39.92 124th
190th 161 Nykänen Tuomas PHB   Miehet 26:36.84 +6:58.29 2:54.75 201st 2:35.65 202nd 2:09.97 192nd 2:15.15 212th 2:03.65 210th 2:45.87 180th 2:26.41 164th 2:13.01 192nd 3:00.91 187th 2:25.40 199th 1:46.07 179th
191st 165 Hämäläinen Matti MTBCF   M-50 26:41.16 +7:02.61 2:53.30 198th 2:34.34 199th 2:17.90 210th 2:00.42 203rd 2:00.18 207th 2:49.83 193rd 2:33.94 195th 2:20.71 208th 3:00.50 185th 2:17.55 190th 1:52.49 201st
192nd 142 Leikas Sampo MTBCF   M-40 26:47.93 +7:09.38 2:43.59 163rd 3:57.19 218th 2:10.82 197th 1:57.08 198th 1:54.83 187th 2:46.61 182nd 2:28.20 179th 2:13.03 193rd 2:49.81 164th 2:01.83 154th 1:44.94 169th
193rd 162 Holmikari Jani Ananas light racing team   M-40 26:59.34 +7:20.79 2:59.08 211th 2:41.69 210th 2:17.33 208th 2:02.61 207th 1:58.48 198th 2:53.70 202nd 2:41.34 204th 2:15.45 197th 3:09.47 197th 2:12.39 183rd 1:47.80 186th
194th 34 Havula Johanna MTBCF   Naiset 27:15.08 +7:36.53 2:53.54 199th 2:38.58 206th 2:13.90 204th 2:10.80 211th 1:59.66 203rd 2:55.14 204th 2:39.36 200th 2:17.92 203rd 3:17.47 200th 2:15.88 188th 1:52.83 202nd
195th 151 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 27:15.95 +7:37.40 3:01.70 214th 2:34.84 200th 2:07.18 174th 1:59.84 201st 1:59.23 202nd 2:52.77 200th 2:37.64 198th 2:19.45 205th 3:26.30 203rd 2:29.08 200th 1:47.92 188th
196th 193 Mäkelä Tomi     Miehet 27:18.69 +7:40.14 2:57.31 209th 2:46.28 214th 2:21.92 214th 1:57.26 200th 2:00.79 209th 2:59.79 209th 2:39.40 201st 2:16.61 201st 3:20.72 202nd 2:09.92 177th 1:48.69 192nd
197th 154 Mikkonen Kimmo     M-50 27:21.94 +7:43.39 2:49.78 186th 2:27.07 168th 2:06.99 172nd 1:52.94 184th 1:57.76 196th 2:47.17 183rd 2:26.48 165th 2:16.28 200th 2:59.09 183rd 3:42.88 206th 1:55.50 204th
198th 159 Koukku Jami Steel Is Real   Hardtail 27:32.95 +7:54.40 2:56.88 208th 2:44.10 213th 2:16.72 207th 2:01.40 206th 1:58.94 200th 2:58.75 208th 2:42.95 206th 2:20.05 206th 3:28.68 204th 2:13.05 184th 1:51.43 199th
199th 217 Salonen Eero     Miehet 27:42.93 +8:04.38 2:56.87 207th 2:42.09 211th 2:13.63 203rd 2:10.22 210th 1:59.90 205th 2:55.35 206th 2:33.00 192nd 2:13.92 195th 3:13.92 198th 2:50.49 203rd 1:53.54 203rd
200th 164 Hirvonen Matias TOIMISTO MTB   Hardtail 27:50.15 +8:11.60 3:01.06 213th 2:51.05 216th 2:16.28 206th 2:00.23 202nd 2:04.64 211th 3:00.30 210th 2:44.26 207th 2:20.43 207th 3:18.25 201st 2:15.50 187th 1:58.15 206th
201st 36 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   Naiset 28:11.30 +8:32.75 2:54.80 202nd 2:40.90 209th 2:20.32 212th 1:55.20 192nd 2:10.26 213th 3:09.47 212th 2:39.79 202nd 2:18.93 204th 4:01.31 208th 2:11.67 181st 1:48.65 190th
202nd 158 Suokas Antti Ripakinttu Racing   M-40 28:59.87 +9:21.32 2:54.81 203rd 2:40.25 208th 2:18.19 211th 2:02.91 208th 2:07.09 212th 3:16.18 213th 2:41.63 205th 2:33.02 210th 3:46.75 207th 2:40.72 201st 1:58.32 207th
203rd 41 Saltevo Saana     Naiset 29:10.86 +9:32.31 3:05.37 216th 2:51.03 215th 2:28.60 215th 2:26.53 214th 2:11.54 214th 3:00.94 211th 2:45.01 208th 2:27.95 209th 3:39.56 206th 2:17.27 189th 1:57.06 205th
204th 0 Tuplanolla     Miehet 30:14.64 +10:36.09 2:30.02 57th 2:11.00 51st 1:56.56 76th 1:32.01 41st 1:44.55 89th 2:28.77 58th 2:09.79 46th 1:54.27 53rd 10:32.16 209th 1:41.41 42nd 1:34.10 60th
205th 0 Nollakuski     Miehet 30:14.96 +10:36.41 2:30.00 56th 2:11.12 53rd 1:56.48 75th 1:32.03 42nd 1:44.42 86th 2:28.75 57th 2:09.84 48th= 1:54.28 54th 10:32.65 210th 1:41.40 41st 1:33.99 55th
206th 40 Phuonq Tran Thi Vaasa   Naiset 31:13.29 +11:34.74 3:23.32 218th 2:59.55 217th 2:34.03 216th 2:20.39 213th 2:15.48 215th 3:29.94 214th 3:06.77 211th 2:34.95 211th 3:37.07 205th 2:51.49 204th 2:00.30 208th
207th 219 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   Miehet 42:44.18 +23:05.63 2:42.52 153rd 2:22.29 134th 2:08.18 179th 1:45.48 151st 1:50.39 155th 2:39.25 137th 2:16.76 95th= 2:04.22 142nd 2:40.42 121st 20:32.48 207th 1:42.19 143rd
208th 222 Tukiainen Joni     Miehet 51:26.67 +31:48.12 2:40.54 134th 2:19.85 113th 1:59.30 97th 1:40.12 102nd 1:47.30 118th 2:39.82 140th 2:17.07 102nd 2:01.67 123rd 2:35.84 100th 29:44.83 208th 1:40.33 129th
dnf 93 Halme Taimo JYPS   Miehet 186:56.06   2:31.51 73rd 2:19.55 109th 160:26.24 217th 2:44.34 216th 1:57.24 195th                     1:34.89 68th
dnf 223 Rämark Pekka Waselin Mtb   Miehet     2:32.67 83rd 2:20.19 118th 1:54.06 50th 1:40.76 107th 1:43.81 81st 2:31.03 78th 2:18.51 110th 1:54.83 57th 2:25.56 63rd        
dnf 171 Ruohonen Antti Sladi   Hardtail     2:35.87 109th 2:17.29 91st 1:59.45 98th 1:37.65 81st= 1:43.32 72nd 2:36.53 116th 2:17.45 104th 1:56.61 75th 3:04.45 191st        
dnf 75 Koppinen Jussi Velo Saimaa   Miehet     2:37.90 118th 2:17.97 98th 1:58.30 90th 1:45.74 154th 1:44.46 87th 2:49.64 192nd 2:17.48 105th 2:00.56 114th            
dnf 89 Saunamäki Antti Team Top 100?   Miehet     2:39.91 128th 2:20.90 126th 2:00.55 111th 1:41.15 111th 1:48.35 128th 2:34.80 105th 2:18.70 114th 2:01.22 119th            
dnf 57 Jokinen Mikko     Miehet     2:29.04 51st 2:12.24 60th 1:55.42 61st 1:31.14 39th 1:43.56 77th 2:30.65 71st                    
dnf 145 Korhonen Mika     Hardtail     2:46.85 175th= 2:31.89 191st 2:07.65 176th 3:53.41 217th 1:52.08 167th 2:49.14 189th                    
dnf 80 Varonen Ville     Miehet     2:33.49 89th 2:13.72 68th 1:57.27 81st 1:37.14 75th 1:40.90 48th 2:50.96 198th                    
dnf 140 Jäntti Matti Filohuurut   M-50     2:52.19 195th 2:32.97 194th 2:11.67 199th 1:51.68 180th 2:40.28 217th 3:31.35 215th                    
dnf 208 -     M-40     2:47.00 177th 2:28.00 177th                                    
dnf 206 Mäkelä Markus     Miehet     3:17.51 217th                                        
dnf 188 Salomaa Sami Ananas Light Racing Team   M-40     3:35.51 219th