Results for Ride More Cup #3 Nuuksio - 07-loka-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

E-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 180 Vainikka Eki Specialized Nordic   10:55.77   0:56.10 1st 2:00.89 2nd 1:17.60 1st 0:43.46 1st 0:56.92 1st 1:58.85 1st 1:20.95 1st 0:44.40 1st 0:56.60 2nd
2nd 185 Leppimaa Jarkko Retkikunta Racing   11:11.33 +0:15.56 0:57.36 3rd 1:56.76 1st 1:19.06 2nd 0:45.76 3rd 0:58.08 3rd 2:03.50 3rd 1:25.87 4th 0:46.35 3rd 0:58.59 3rd
3rd 181 Pirinen Jukka     11:15.93 +0:20.16 0:56.85 2nd 2:02.17 3rd 1:29.95 5th 0:45.77 4th 0:57.58 2nd 1:58.93 2nd 1:23.75 2nd 0:45.06 2nd 0:55.87 1st
4th 182 Ahonen Iikka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Specialized/SavoMTB   11:41.18 +0:45.41 1:00.53 4th 2:12.50 4th 1:27.02 4th 0:45.58 2nd 0:59.83 4th 2:04.21 4th 1:23.88 3rd 0:46.97 4th 1:00.66 4th
5th 183 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko   12:27.93 +1:32.16 1:02.06 5th 2:14.40 5th 1:24.30 3rd 0:48.21 5th 1:02.42 5th 2:13.89 5th 1:37.30 5th 1:02.06 6th 1:03.29 5th
6th 184 Eronen Jouko     15:56.73 +5:00.96 1:05.06 6th 2:18.79 6th 1:43.30 6th 0:51.18 6th 1:05.60 6th 2:35.23 6th 4:19.24 6th 0:52.89 5th 1:05.44 6th

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 126 Mäkelä Miikka Asenne Surf Co.   10:52.96   0:58.12 1st 1:55.18 1st 1:20.25 2nd 0:44.10 2nd 0:58.24 2nd 1:56.20 1st 1:16.96 1st 0:45.71 1st 0:58.20 1st
2nd 120 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi   11:22.12 +0:29.16 1:00.46 5th 2:07.17 4th 1:18.33 1st 0:43.86 1st 0:57.62 1st 1:57.72 2nd 1:26.60 3rd 0:51.89 6th 0:58.47 2nd
3rd 121 Maittila Jussi     11:38.16 +0:45.20 1:00.15 4th 2:04.02 2nd 1:25.56 4th 0:47.71 6th 1:00.51 5th 2:08.38 4th 1:22.84 2nd 0:48.07 3rd 1:00.92 5th
4th 133 Siipo Juho Filohuurut   11:39.40 +0:46.44 0:59.75 3rd 2:04.40 3rd 1:24.52 3rd 0:46.89 4th 0:59.82 4th 2:05.74 3rd 1:29.52 4th 0:47.83 2nd 1:00.93 6th
5th 123 Kirvesmäki Sasu     11:57.34 +1:04.38 1:00.67 6th 2:07.75 5th 1:29.07 6th 0:47.02 5th 0:59.72 3rd 2:13.55 6th= 1:30.62 6th 0:48.57 4th 1:00.37 4th
6th 124 Lämsä Pietro     12:02.70 +1:09.74 1:01.55 8th 2:13.04 7th 1:26.51 5th 0:47.78 7th 1:00.80 7th 2:13.55 6th= 1:30.51 5th 0:48.67 5th 1:00.29 3rd
7th 129 Krestin Sergei     13:06.72 +2:13.76 1:06.80 11th 2:10.80 6th 1:43.49 11th 0:53.53 9th 1:06.12 10th 2:11.67 5th 1:53.69 9th 0:54.11 9th 1:06.51 8th
8th 125 Turkki Valtteri CC ilves   13:06.91 +2:13.95 1:05.99 10th 2:18.41 10th 1:36.87 9th 0:58.03 11th 1:04.27 8th 2:20.29 8th 1:44.17 8th 0:53.37 8th 1:05.51 7th
9th 127 Ojala Jouni Maastoonpolje   13:18.58 +2:25.62 1:08.15 12th 2:28.10 11th 1:38.44 10th 0:54.09 10th 1:08.31 11th 2:21.51 9th 1:37.68 7th 0:53.00 7th 1:09.30 9th
10th 128 Ohtamaa Niko     17:03.43 +6:10.47 1:17.10 14th 2:50.48 14th 2:27.97 14th 1:02.97 13th 1:16.58 12th 3:05.16 10th 2:42.18 10th 1:03.70 10th 1:17.29 10th
dnf 122 Pesonen Juuso         0:59.16 2nd 2:14.05 8th 1:34.81 8th 0:46.50 3rd 1:00.58 6th                
dnf 132 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars       1:01.41 7th 2:15.43 9th 1:32.41 7th 0:51.15 8th 1:05.55 9th                
dnf 131 Munsterhjelm Dan         1:08.81 13th 2:47.85 13th 2:11.66 13th 0:59.56 12th                    
dnf 130 Landgraf Anton         1:05.80 9th 2:43.70 12th 2:02.88 12th                        

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 153 Uimonen Justus Ride More / MCarbon   10:41.40   0:56.68 1st 1:55.66 1st 1:12.83 1st 0:43.28 2nd 0:58.08 3rd 1:58.33 1st 1:14.71 1st 0:44.32 2nd 0:57.51 2nd
2nd 152 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   10:50.01 +0:08.61 0:57.27 3rd 1:59.82 2nd 1:13.51 2nd 0:43.69 3rd 0:57.33 2nd 1:59.55 2nd 1:16.69 2nd 0:44.56 3rd 0:57.59 3rd
3rd 151 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex   11:16.06 +0:34.66 0:58.53 5th 2:08.48 4th 1:15.51 3rd 0:43.24 1st 0:56.52 1st 2:06.61 3rd 1:26.84 3rd 0:43.56 1st 0:56.77 1st
4th 157 Korte Veikka Lohja Trails   11:51.67 +1:10.27 0:59.74 6th 2:07.81 3rd 1:24.10 4th 0:46.09 6th 1:00.80 5th 2:15.67 5th 1:29.19 4th 0:48.00 7th 1:00.27 5th
5th 154 Eklund Emil Sladi / Iikan Pyörävarikko   11:52.24 +1:10.84 0:57.61 4th 2:09.74 5th 1:27.00 5th 0:45.45 5th 0:58.67 4th 2:11.64 4th 1:35.52 8th 0:46.83 5th 0:59.78 4th
6th 156 Heikkonen Hugo Pole   12:10.99 +1:29.59 1:00.31 8th 2:15.82 7th 1:30.52 6th 0:45.42 4th 1:01.70 7th 2:18.02 7th 1:31.80 6th 0:46.09 4th 1:01.31 7th
7th 160 Mikkonen Eemil     12:27.86 +1:46.46 1:03.00 9th 2:18.43 8th 1:33.20 7th 0:48.12 8th 1:03.41 10th 2:17.52 6th 1:32.35 7th 0:48.67 9th 1:03.16 10th
8th 155 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   12:37.42 +1:56.02 1:03.06 10th 2:21.50 10th 1:42.35 11th 0:48.24 9th 1:03.23 9th 2:19.28 9th 1:30.08 5th 0:48.33 8th 1:01.35 8th
9th 159 Luostarinen Matias     12:39.17 +1:57.77 1:03.46 12th 2:13.48 6th 1:39.04 9th 0:49.79 10th 1:04.05 11th 2:18.37 8th 1:36.23 9th 0:51.35 11th 1:03.40 11th
10th 158 Piispa Aleksi     12:44.83 +2:03.43 1:00.03 7th 2:21.19 9th 1:37.02 8th 0:47.23 7th 1:01.42 6th 2:20.42 10th 1:49.63 10th 0:47.48 6th 1:00.41 6th
11th 146 Tikka Johannes     13:30.80 +2:49.40 1:03.11 11th 2:29.19 12th 1:41.63 10th 0:50.59 12th 1:02.26 8th 2:36.02 12th 1:54.59 11th 0:50.53 10th 1:02.88 9th
12th 163 Melvas Leo FMB   14:30.10 +3:48.70 1:06.77 13th 2:29.05 11th 1:45.83 12th 0:50.28 11th 1:07.12 12th 2:26.95 11th 2:22.40 12th 1:15.34 15th 1:06.36 12th
13th 164 Hannula Rony OSM-MTB/Sladi   16:17.79 +5:36.39 1:08.14 14th 2:57.86 14th 2:26.08 14th 0:56.61 13th 1:11.03 14th 3:02.60 14th 2:26.12 13th 0:58.81 12th 1:10.54 13th
14th 162 Sihto Leevi MTBCF   17:08.57 +6:27.17 1:16.18 16th 3:02.78 15th 2:25.08 13th 1:06.54 15th 1:18.18 15th 3:11.55 15th 2:29.07 14th 1:02.69 13th 1:16.50 15th
15th 161 Turkka Aaron     19:25.74 +8:44.34 1:10.60 15th 2:42.56 13th 2:29.62 15th 0:57.13 14th 1:09.82 13th 2:38.46 13th 5:58.83 15th 1:03.80 14th 1:14.92 14th
dnf 150 Purtola Joonas Whyte Team Finland/Lohja Trails       0:57.00 2nd                                

M-40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 90 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   10:47.54   0:56.71 1st 1:57.25 3rd 1:14.98 1st 0:43.31 1st 0:57.38 1st 1:59.47 3rd 1:16.92 1st 0:44.32 1st 0:57.20 1st
2nd 108 Pyy Andy Flowriders   11:03.22 +0:15.68 0:58.41 5th 1:57.88 4th 1:19.69 4th 0:43.94 2nd 0:57.68 2nd 2:00.99 5th 1:22.54 4th 0:44.39 2nd 0:57.70 2nd
3rd 91 Varonen Janne     11:06.27 +0:18.73 0:57.86 3rd 1:53.99 2nd 1:21.96 6th 0:45.58 4th 0:58.08 4th 2:05.56 9th 1:19.71 2nd 0:45.23 3rd 0:58.30 3rd
4th 94 Sihto Jussi     11:06.75 +0:19.21 0:58.01 4th 1:59.66 5th 1:18.93 3rd 0:46.09 5th 0:59.61 6th 1:59.48 4th 1:20.86 3rd 0:45.58 5th 0:58.53 4th
5th 93 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   11:07.95 +0:20.41 0:57.71 2nd 2:02.05 6th 1:18.15 2nd 0:45.15 3rd 0:57.89 3rd 1:57.94 2nd 1:25.09 5th 0:45.42 4th 0:58.55 5th
6th 99 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF   11:28.93 +0:41.39 0:59.24 6th 2:03.34 7th 1:21.73 5th 0:46.34 6th 0:59.47 5th 2:06.41 10th 1:26.35 7th 0:46.56 6th 0:59.49 6th
7th 92 Turunen Pasi SepoSport   11:44.87 +0:57.33 1:00.88 7th 2:05.41 8th 1:22.88 7th 0:49.51 13th 1:02.97 14th 2:04.87 8th 1:28.65 9th 0:47.80 8th 1:01.90 10th
8th 95 Londen Timo RSR   11:54.70 +1:07.16 1:01.02 8th 2:13.74 13th 1:27.86 10th 0:47.68 8th 1:00.50 7th 2:09.12 12th 1:26.19 6th 0:47.57 7th 1:01.02 7th
9th 101 Piispa Mikko     12:12.30 +1:24.76 1:02.92 12th 2:08.23 10th 1:29.86 11th 0:51.73 16th 1:02.90 13th 2:12.39 15th 1:31.41 11th 0:49.45 12th 1:03.41 15th
10th 98 Ådahl Jockum RSR/Trailikalkkunat   12:15.27 +1:27.73 1:03.58 14th 2:09.17 11th 1:30.50 12th 0:49.48 12th 1:03.23 15th 2:12.15 13th 1:33.13 12th 0:50.66 14th 1:03.37 14th
11th 107 Malviniemi Jarkko     12:16.67 +1:29.13 1:03.00 13th 2:06.40 9th 1:36.20 14th 0:49.34 10th 1:02.27 10th 2:03.42 6th 1:44.19 15th 0:49.75 13th 1:02.10 11th
12th 100 Pakarinen Aki     12:24.96 +1:37.42 1:02.06 9th 2:09.70 12th 1:38.96 15th 0:48.49 9th 1:02.36 11th 2:12.33 14th 1:40.10 14th 0:49.43 11th 1:01.53 9th
13th 97 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   12:25.08 +1:37.54 1:02.36 11th 2:40.41 21st 1:24.70 8th 0:49.38 11th 1:00.51 8th 2:03.86 7th 1:30.23 10th 0:50.67 15th 1:02.96 12th
14th 96 Syrjälä Aki HHCMB   12:39.27 +1:51.73 1:09.09 19th 2:46.73 22nd 1:27.28 9th 0:47.24 7th 1:01.61 9th 2:09.07 11th 1:28.22 8th 0:48.86 9th 1:01.17 8th
15th 109 Matveinen Petri     13:02.10 +2:14.56 1:04.96 15th 2:32.73 17th 1:31.47 13th 0:50.30 15th 1:04.35 16th 2:22.42 16th 1:37.23 13th 0:52.84 16th 1:05.80 16th
16th 102 Piirainen Arto Mansikki Racing Team   13:52.61 +3:05.07 1:02.13 10th 2:32.95 18th 1:58.44 20th 0:49.89 14th 1:02.40 12th 2:26.52 17th 2:07.94 18th 0:49.12 10th 1:03.22 13th
17th 112 Väisänen Niko     14:14.97 +3:27.43 1:07.80 17th 2:31.44 15th 1:55.81 19th 0:53.23 17th 1:06.00 17th 2:37.09 18th 2:01.00 17th 0:55.14 17th 1:07.46 18th
18th 103 Lindström Kai MTBCF   14:26.14 +3:38.60 1:07.44 16th 2:31.66 16th 1:50.99 17th 0:53.93 18th 1:07.23 18th 2:42.52 19th 2:09.88 19th 0:55.52 18th 1:06.97 17th
19th 110 Tossavainen Jani SepoSport   15:49.29 +5:01.75 1:09.66 20th 2:39.42 19th 2:25.69 22nd 0:56.89 20th 1:09.62 19th 2:45.93 20th 2:34.31 20th 0:57.04 19th 1:10.73 19th
20th 105 Kitula Mikko Turku   16:01.30 +5:13.76 1:13.25 21st 2:40.28 20th 2:13.74 21st 0:58.47 21st 1:11.61 20th 2:48.60 21st 2:45.61 21st 0:58.94 20th 1:10.80 20th
dnf 111 Saari Henrik     105:43.46   2:31.93 22nd 1:46.51 1st 1:47.56 16th     2:28.14 21st 1:43.13 1st 1:44.48 16th     2:14.88 21st
dnf 104 Lehtinen Sampo MTBCF       1:08.01 18th 2:30.38 14th 1:51.25 18th 0:54.94 19th                    

M-50

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 190 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   12:39.30   1:02.45 1st 2:16.08 1st 1:42.54 2nd 0:50.40 1st 1:03.52 1st 2:12.71 1st 1:37.15 1st 0:50.69 1st 1:03.76 1st
2nd 191 Eklund Heikki Sladi   13:22.29 +0:42.99 1:06.02 2nd 2:20.04 2nd 1:34.16 1st 0:52.20 2nd 1:05.42 2nd 2:34.69 2nd 1:47.29 2nd 0:54.21 2nd 1:08.26 2nd

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop   10:03.24   0:55.08 2nd 1:46.64 1st 1:10.52 1st 0:43.13 2nd 0:55.25 1st 1:44.17 1st 1:10.70 1st 0:42.22 1st 0:55.53 1st
2nd 4 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek   10:33.78 +0:30.54 0:54.98 1st 1:54.58 5th 1:11.65 2nd 0:42.78 1st 0:55.49 2nd 1:55.65 4th 1:20.09 9th 0:42.72 2nd 0:55.84 2nd
3rd 5 Jaakonsaari Mikko Whyte Team Finland   10:41.93 +0:38.69 0:57.79 6th 1:52.51 2nd 1:14.99 4th 0:45.03 9th 0:57.14 3rd 1:54.89 3rd 1:16.45 2nd 0:44.87 8th 0:58.26 5th
4th 2 Korppi Kristian Haitor.comRacing   10:44.36 +0:41.12 0:56.94 3rd 1:53.97 3rd 1:14.00 3rd 0:43.46 3rd 0:57.27 5th 1:56.89 7th 1:20.43 11th 0:43.18 4th 0:58.22 4th
5th 13 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   10:45.44 +0:42.20 0:57.38 4th 1:55.31 7th 1:19.48 7th 0:44.36 5th 0:57.18 4th 1:52.98 2nd 1:17.36 3rd 0:44.27 5th 0:57.12 3rd
6th 73 Wallenius Kari LaPy   10:56.86 +0:53.62 0:57.56 5th 1:59.35 9th 1:20.14 8th 0:44.03 4th 0:57.33 6th 1:56.24 6th 1:19.82 8th 0:43.12 3rd 0:59.27 13th
7th 6 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus bikes / Larunpyörä.com   11:01.32 +0:58.08 0:57.97 7th 1:54.42 4th 1:20.40 9th 0:44.70 7th 0:59.31 16th 2:02.73 12th 1:17.66 4th 0:45.74 15th 0:58.39 7th
8th 11 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/SLADI   11:01.75 +0:58.51 0:58.03 8th 2:00.30 10th 1:18.36 5th 0:45.66 13th 0:57.70 7th 2:00.61 9th 1:17.72 5th 0:45.10 9th 0:58.27 6th
9th 7 Waenerberg Peter     11:01.96 +0:58.72 0:58.10 9th 1:55.64 8th 1:24.28 18th 0:44.65 6th 0:58.53 9th 1:56.20 5th 1:20.82 12th 0:44.72 7th 0:59.02 12th
10th 10 Salo Juuso     11:03.30 +1:00.06 0:58.90 13th 1:55.30 6th 1:23.97 16th 0:45.28 11th 0:58.94 11th= 1:57.15 8th 1:19.80 7th 0:45.51 11th= 0:58.45 8th
11th 9 Kalatie Simo     11:18.72 +1:15.48 1:00.63 26th 2:00.37 11th 1:18.87 6th 0:46.00 16th 0:59.05 13th 2:00.66 10th 1:27.98 28th 0:45.79 16th 0:59.37 16th
12th 42 Kontuniemi Janne KylmäHIKI Racing Team   11:19.66 +1:16.42 0:58.74 12th 2:03.26 15th 1:24.52 20th 0:46.24 19th 0:59.07 14th= 2:02.88 13th 1:20.15 10th 0:45.51 11th= 0:59.29 14th
13th 79 Immonen Riku     11:22.29 +1:19.05 0:58.91 14th 2:03.77 17th 1:22.37 14th 0:45.98 14th 0:59.50 19th= 2:04.98 16th 1:21.94 15th 0:45.52 13th 0:59.32 15th
14th 14 Greis Otto     11:25.94 +1:22.70 0:58.66 11th 2:04.00 18th 1:24.39 19th 0:45.08 10th 0:59.35 17th 2:04.09 14th 1:26.14 19th 0:45.55 14th 0:58.68 10th
15th 12 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   11:26.61 +1:23.37 0:59.41 20th 2:06.84 24th 1:22.77 15th 0:44.78 8th 0:58.94 11th= 2:06.65 21st 1:23.30 16th 0:44.46 6th 0:59.46 17th
16th 16 Hautere Mikko Mtbcf   11:26.93 +1:23.69 1:03.65 50th 2:08.52 30th 1:21.15 13th 0:45.99 15th 0:58.62 10th 2:05.42 18th 1:19.68 6th 0:45.32 10th 0:58.58 9th
17th 72 Puikkonen Antti     11:29.36 +1:26.12 0:59.11 17th 2:03.64 16th 1:21.09 11th 0:45.29 12th 0:58.52 8th 2:13.17 39th 1:21.62 13th 0:46.93 20th 0:59.99 21st
18th 18 Kalliotie Niklas     11:40.77 +1:37.53 1:00.74 27th= 2:01.54 12th 1:28.10 30th 0:48.16 34th 1:01.64 34th 2:02.25 11th 1:27.54 27th 0:49.35 43rd 1:01.45 33rd
19th 76 Heino Ville-Petteri     11:42.09 +1:38.85 1:03.20 49th 2:04.07 19th 1:21.11 12th 0:50.03 49th 1:02.63 45th 2:06.18 19th 1:21.90 14th 0:49.64 45th 1:03.33 47th
20th 19 Hakuli Juha     11:42.95 +1:39.71 0:59.32 19th 2:05.09 21st 1:20.81 10th 0:47.65 27th= 1:00.20 25th 2:14.82 47th 1:26.19 20th 0:47.45 26th 1:01.42 32nd
21st 17 Aspelund Jari TCC   11:43.25 +1:40.01 1:00.25 24th 2:06.95 25th 1:25.75 23rd 0:47.89 30th 1:01.44 33rd 2:05.06 17th 1:26.62 22nd 0:47.95 33rd 1:01.34 29th
22nd 51 Pakarinen Alvi     11:47.84 +1:44.60 0:59.60 22nd 2:02.85 14th 1:27.17 26th 0:46.18 18th 1:00.04 24th 2:06.69 22nd 1:38.50 49th 0:46.98 21st 0:59.83 19th
23rd 60 Kärki Mikko     11:48.81 +1:45.57 1:00.16 23rd 2:18.90 55th 1:24.94 21st 0:46.55 20th 0:59.47 18th 2:06.61 20th 1:27.47 26th 0:45.88 17th 0:58.83 11th
24th 40 Jaakkola Marko     11:48.87 +1:45.63 0:58.42 10th 2:04.20 20th 1:34.23 42nd 0:47.11 24th 0:59.07 14th= 2:04.74 15th 1:33.82 41st 0:47.18 23rd= 1:00.10 22nd
25th 31 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot   11:51.06 +1:47.82 1:00.74 27th= 2:08.90 31st 1:31.38 35th 0:46.84 21st 0:59.50 19th= 2:10.79 33rd 1:27.20 24th 0:46.11 18th 0:59.60 18th
26th 68 Tuominen Tommi     11:51.50 +1:48.26 1:01.18 32nd 2:05.71 22nd 1:33.01 39th 0:48.14 32nd 1:01.03 32nd 2:08.09 25th 1:24.29 17th 0:48.65 37th 1:01.40 30th=
27th 23 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF   11:53.73 +1:50.49 1:00.74 27th= 2:09.23 33rd= 1:25.53 22nd 0:47.74 29th 1:00.38 27th 2:09.67 27th 1:26.25 21st 0:47.36 25th 1:06.83 65th
28th 82 Halonen Julius Speedfamily   11:56.93 +1:53.69 1:00.54 25th 2:14.49 45th 1:28.73 31st 0:47.16 26th 1:00.51 28th 2:10.29 31st 1:26.75 23rd 0:47.58 28th 1:00.88 27th
29th 47 Oinonen Juho Team Timmi   12:00.15 +1:56.91 1:02.85 44th= 2:07.82 28th 1:33.06 40th 0:48.23 36th 1:02.83 47th= 2:07.27 23rd 1:28.93 30th 0:47.16 22nd 1:02.00 38th
30th 25 Kääpä Lauri     12:00.33 +1:57.09 0:59.22 18th 2:14.38 43rd 1:26.04 25th 0:48.08 31st 0:59.85 22nd 2:12.66 38th 1:31.60 36th 0:47.66 29th 1:00.84 26th
31st 22 Heinonen Simo     12:00.54 +1:57.30 1:01.01 31st 2:11.09 37th 1:27.38 28th 0:48.15 33rd 1:02.23 40th 2:10.28 30th 1:30.45 33rd 0:47.76 30th 1:02.19 40th
32nd 44 Laitinen Toni     12:01.98 +1:58.74 1:01.57 34th 2:02.33 13th 1:27.46 29th 0:49.29 45th 1:02.15 38th= 2:07.30 24th 1:39.65 50th 0:50.20 49th 1:02.03 39th
33rd 21 Paajanen Mikko     12:01.99 +1:58.75 1:02.03 37th 2:06.63 23rd 1:30.19 33rd 0:48.39 38th 1:02.15 38th= 2:08.26 26th 1:34.18 44th 0:48.63 36th 1:01.53 35th
34th 29 Hiltunen Juho     12:05.18 +2:01.94 1:00.82 30th 2:07.28 27th 1:37.11 44th 0:46.88 22nd 1:00.80 31st 2:10.40 32nd 1:28.45 29th 0:50.07 48th 1:03.37 48th
35th 50 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   12:05.98 +2:02.74 0:59.56 21st 2:17.39 51st 1:24.11 17th 0:46.15 17th 1:04.15 54th 2:13.45 41st 1:33.17 39th 0:47.78 31st 1:00.22 23rd
36th 77 Murtomäki Mikko     12:07.92 +2:04.68 1:02.92 47th 2:11.95 38th 1:25.85 24th 0:48.41 39th 1:03.04 49th 2:19.12 54th 1:25.09 18th 0:49.03 40th 1:02.51 42nd
37th 20 Kaarto Ville HHCMB   12:08.18 +2:04.94 1:02.52 41st 2:09.67 35th 1:31.09 34th 0:48.44 40th 1:02.52 42nd 2:12.58 37th 1:30.52 34th 0:48.91 39th 1:01.93 37th
38th 24 Huupponen Henri TCC   12:08.22 +2:04.98 1:03.15 48th 2:07.12 26th 1:33.09 41st 0:48.78 42nd 1:02.28 41st 2:12.43 36th 1:29.17 31st 0:49.82 47th 1:02.38 41st
39th 26 Ryynänen Herkko     12:09.10 +2:05.86 1:01.33 33rd 2:09.23 33rd= 1:31.81 36th 0:47.65 27th= 1:02.60 44th 2:09.93 29th 1:33.98 42nd 0:50.74 52nd 1:01.83 36th
40th 80 Nuuttila Juho     12:10.05 +2:06.81 1:02.21 38th 2:16.20 50th 1:27.25 27th 0:48.49 41st 0:59.98 23rd 2:14.10 45th 1:32.57 38th 0:48.52 35th 1:00.73 25th
41st 57 Kuokka Ville Polkuhommia   12:14.86 +2:11.62 1:05.18 62nd 2:08.93 32nd 1:33.00 38th 0:50.70 53rd 1:02.02 36th 2:13.67 44th 1:29.29 32nd 0:49.27 42nd 1:02.80 45th
42nd 61 Stauffer Petter Mtbcf   12:15.31 +2:12.07 1:01.98 36th 2:12.26 39th 1:40.75 51st 0:48.24 37th 1:00.71 30th 2:15.42 50th 1:27.37 25th 0:47.18 23rd= 1:01.40 30th=
43rd 58 Sjögren Jonne     12:17.75 +2:14.51 1:02.26 39th 2:13.05 40th 1:37.29 46th 0:48.97 44th 1:01.86 35th 2:13.43 40th 1:32.43 37th 0:47.50 27th 1:00.96 28th
44th 15 Hämäläinen Sami Bikepoli   12:27.95 +2:24.71 0:58.99 16th 2:13.98 42nd 1:57.20 67th 0:47.12 25th 0:59.70 21st 2:10.99 34th 1:33.27 40th 0:46.84 19th 0:59.86 20th
45th 36 Väätäinen Mikko Team Timmi   12:30.20 +2:26.96 1:04.26 55th 2:10.61 36th 1:40.14 50th 0:49.72 48th 1:04.81 60th 2:11.68 35th 1:35.59 45th 0:49.73 46th 1:03.66 51st
46th 46 Nieminen Erkki     12:30.29 +2:27.05 1:01.89 35th 2:17.51 52nd 1:30.05 32nd 0:48.95 43rd 1:00.61 29th 2:19.79 55th 1:40.88 51st 0:49.09 41st 1:01.52 34th
47th 59 Nummelin Tuomas     12:36.38 +2:33.14 1:04.25 54th 2:20.09 57th 1:32.06 37th 0:51.42 57th 1:05.98 65th 2:15.21 49th 1:30.53 35th 0:51.80 58th 1:05.04 59th
48th 54 Räisänen Juha     12:37.78 +2:34.54 1:05.34 63rd 2:14.92 46th 1:37.46 47th 0:50.17 50th 1:05.08 61st 2:14.51 46th 1:34.17 43rd 0:51.52 57th 1:04.61 54th
49th 41 Kuukso Arttu 51ers   12:38.96 +2:35.72 0:58.92 15th 2:07.97 29th 1:51.10 61st 0:47.06 23rd 1:00.23 26th 2:09.68 28th 1:55.52 63rd 0:48.02 34th 1:00.46 24th
50th 66 Manni Erkki     12:40.47 +2:37.23 1:02.37 40th 2:21.15 58th 1:37.20 45th 0:49.39 46th 1:02.53 43rd 2:17.93 52nd 1:37.54 48th 0:49.46 44th 1:02.90 46th
51st 67 Sintonen Joni     12:40.81 +2:37.57 1:02.85 44th= 2:15.86 48th 1:35.11 43rd 0:53.38 66th 1:03.07 50th 2:13.52 42nd 1:46.61 56th 0:47.84 32nd 1:02.57 43rd
52nd 30 Voutilainen Mikko YKK   12:45.85 +2:42.61 1:02.85 44th= 2:16.17 49th 1:43.45 54th 0:50.20 51st 1:02.66 46th 2:13.54 43rd 1:42.41 53rd 0:50.71 51st 1:03.86 52nd
53rd 38 Kullaa Tuomas Team Timmi   12:54.97 +2:51.73 1:03.81 52nd 2:15.65 47th 1:39.54 48th 0:51.75 61st 1:05.39 62nd 2:15.08 48th 1:36.97 47th 1:01.40 71st 1:05.38 61st
54th 81 Niemi Aimo     13:05.60 +3:02.36 1:05.77 65th 2:17.69 54th 1:46.89 57th 0:51.81 64th 1:04.16 55th 2:16.26 51st 1:48.24 57th 0:51.31 56th 1:03.47 50th
55th 56 Jyrkinen Aku Naapurinmies   13:06.27 +3:03.03 1:02.84 43rd 2:17.55 53rd 1:49.85 59th 0:50.82 54th 1:04.77 59th 2:21.33 57th 1:43.33 54th 0:51.10 54th 1:04.68 55th
56th 62 Hassi Ville     13:06.35 +3:03.11 1:04.47 58th 2:13.38 41st 1:40.05 49th 0:49.45 47th 1:03.74 53rd 2:26.09 63rd 1:36.67 46th 1:08.49 72nd 1:04.01 53rd
57th 34 Laaksonen Matti     13:07.04 +3:03.80 1:02.79 42nd 2:14.41 44th 1:46.62 55th 0:48.20 35th 1:02.05 37th 2:25.99 62nd 1:55.39 62nd 0:48.84 38th 1:02.75 44th
58th 55 Sinisalo Antti YKK   13:15.96 +3:12.72 1:04.37 56th 2:21.60 59th 1:54.54 65th 0:50.68 52nd 1:02.83 47th= 2:18.93 53rd 1:49.34 59th 0:50.21 50th 1:03.46 49th
59th 64 Paju Erno Högfors Venture   13:19.61 +3:16.37 1:03.76 51st 2:19.51 56th 1:42.05 52nd 0:50.89 55th 1:04.37 56th 2:19.95 56th 1:59.20 66th 0:53.53 65th 1:06.35 64th
60th 37 Koistinen Ari MTBCF   13:31.41 +3:28.17 1:04.63 61st 2:25.24 62nd 1:52.67 63rd 0:51.77 62nd 1:03.62 52nd 2:25.28 61st 1:51.09 61st 0:52.11 59th 1:05.00 57th=
61st 48 Lantta Juha     13:35.55 +3:32.31 1:04.55 60th 2:26.85 64th 1:43.00 53rd 0:51.06 56th 1:03.47 51st 2:27.71 64th 2:02.74 68th 0:51.17 55th 1:05.00 57th=
62nd 45 Määttänen Matti     13:39.23 +3:35.99 1:07.52 66th 2:22.91 60th 1:46.74 56th 0:51.79 63rd 1:05.50 63rd 2:24.73 60th 2:01.37 67th 0:52.65 62nd 1:06.02 63rd
63rd 43 Holmgren Tommi     13:46.79 +3:43.55 1:08.47 69th 2:30.85 67th 1:57.40 68th 0:53.91 67th 1:06.97 68th 2:22.59 59th 1:46.42 55th 0:53.20 63rd 1:06.98 66th
64th 74 Hyvärinen Sampo     13:48.62 +3:45.38 1:05.68 64th 2:28.42 65th 1:48.94 58th 0:54.29 68th 1:06.21 66th 2:35.97 69th 1:50.19 60th 0:53.24 64th 1:05.68 62nd
65th 32 Puranen Joni bc hellsinki   13:49.09 +3:45.85 1:04.40 57th 2:26.22 63rd 2:09.45 69th 0:51.43 58th 1:06.85 67th 2:22.09 58th 1:48.74 58th 0:52.45 61st 1:07.46 67th
66th 39 Urrila Tuomo     13:56.40 +3:53.16 1:04.53 59th 2:23.92 61st 1:51.82 62nd 0:52.71 65th 1:04.54 58th 2:28.42 65th 2:13.12 70th 0:52.13 60th 1:05.21 60th
67th 33 Karlsson Oskari YKK   13:57.19 +3:53.95 1:03.87 53rd 2:42.02 71st 1:54.03 64th 0:51.51 59th 1:04.40 57th 2:44.09 70th 1:41.62 52nd 0:50.77 53rd 1:04.88 56th
68th 75 Silvennoinen Tomi     14:10.80 +4:07.56 1:07.62 67th 2:30.58 66th 1:57.19 66th 0:55.23 71st 1:07.59 69th 2:29.94 67th 1:59.07 65th 0:56.02 68th 1:07.56 68th
69th 70 Sarlin Markus     14:48.35 +4:45.11 1:08.02 68th 2:37.54 69th 2:17.54 70th 0:54.51 69th 1:07.93 70th 2:31.12 68th 2:08.67 69th 0:54.34 66th 1:08.68 70th
70th 53 Hyvärinen Jyry     14:53.11 +4:49.87 1:10.59 72nd 2:40.30 70th 2:23.95 71st 0:59.46 73rd 1:08.79 71st 2:29.69 66th 1:56.27 64th 0:56.10 69th 1:07.96 69th
71st 49 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   16:31.52 +6:28.28 1:10.43 71st 2:57.24 72nd 2:38.35 72nd 0:58.47 72nd 1:10.29 72nd 2:50.68 71st 2:41.03 71st 0:56.33 70th 1:08.70 71st
72nd 63 Inkinen Kai Aito.ai   17:10.96 +7:07.72 1:10.86 74th 2:57.58 73rd 2:51.58 73rd 0:55.11 70th 1:11.35 73rd 2:53.12 72nd 3:02.94 72nd 0:55.79 67th 1:12.63 72nd
dnf 78 Ruokolainen Lasse         1:10.19 70th 2:31.23 68th 1:50.47 60th 0:51.64 60th 1:05.71 64th                
dnf 69 Viitanen Mikael         1:10.75 73rd 3:09.98 74th 2:57.41 74th                        

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 171 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   12:43.23   1:03.73 1st 2:20.80 2nd 1:30.50 1st 0:47.26 1st 1:03.55 1st 2:25.88 2nd 1:39.67 1st 0:49.51 1st 1:02.33 1st
2nd 170 Havula Johanna MTBCF   12:57.02 +0:13.79 1:04.39 2nd 2:12.56 1st 1:42.12 2nd 0:50.34 2nd 1:05.44 2nd 2:16.00 1st 1:47.81 2nd 0:52.48 2nd 1:05.88 2nd
3rd 172 Ekman Karin     15:39.16 +2:55.93 1:09.74 3rd 2:44.91 3rd 2:12.72 3rd 0:58.57 4th 1:08.26 3rd 2:43.87 3rd 2:23.61 3rd 0:55.99 4th 1:21.49 5th
4th 173 Eskola Essi Mansikki Racing Team   18:09.33 +5:26.10 1:11.86 4th 3:11.75 4th 2:44.67 5th 0:54.15 3rd 1:09.64 4th 3:38.77 5th 3:14.26 5th 0:54.57 3rd 1:09.66 3rd
5th 174 Sompa Heidi     18:18.58 +5:35.35 1:15.93 5th 3:29.62 5th 2:41.97 4th 1:04.74 5th 1:16.64 5th 3:34.71 4th 2:36.45 4th 1:02.59 5th 1:15.93 4th

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 142 Mikkonen Elmeri     11:12.35   0:57.45 1st 2:00.63 2nd 1:20.18 2nd 0:43.97 1st 0:59.27 3rd 2:06.12 2nd 1:20.04 2nd 0:44.90 1st 0:59.79 1st
2nd 140 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   11:29.97 +0:17.62 1:14.03 6th 1:59.62 1st 1:18.34 1st 0:46.73 3rd 0:59.82 4th 2:03.36 1st 1:19.33 1st 0:47.80 2nd 1:00.94 3rd
3rd 143 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco Bicycles   11:46.03 +0:33.68 1:00.75 3rd 2:10.05 4th 1:25.53 4th 0:47.65 5th 1:01.61 5th 2:09.30 3rd 1:21.27 3rd 0:48.16 3rd 1:01.71 4th
4th 144 Mätäsaho Ossi     13:21.55 +2:09.20 0:59.99 2nd 2:15.33 5th 1:46.92 5th 0:45.96 2nd 0:58.74 2nd 2:40.74 5th 2:04.52 4th 0:49.28 4th 1:00.07 2nd
5th 148 Pirinen Miko -   16:22.19 +5:09.84 1:09.01 5th 2:56.78 6th 2:05.44 6th 0:56.11 6th 1:07.70 6th 3:21.81 6th 2:37.17 5th 0:57.89 5th 1:10.28 5th
dnf 141 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot       1:00.76 4th 2:05.26 3rd 1:24.29 3rd 0:47.46 4th 0:58.67 1st 2:13.16 4th            
Course Results

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9
1st 1 Ryynänen Tarmo Team Mountain Bike Shop   Miehet 10:03.24   0:55.08 2nd 1:46.64 2nd 1:10.52 1st 0:43.13 2nd 0:55.25 1st 1:44.17 2nd 1:10.70 1st 0:42.22 1st 0:55.53 1st
2nd 4 Sokka Toivo Ride Cycle Store/Trek   Miehet 10:33.78 +0:30.54 0:54.98 1st 1:54.58 7th 1:11.65 2nd 0:42.78 1st 0:55.49 2nd 1:55.65 5th 1:20.09 16th 0:42.72 2nd 0:55.84 2nd
3rd 153 Uimonen Justus Ride More / MCarbon   Juniorit 10:41.40 +0:38.16 0:56.68 4th 1:55.66 12th 1:12.83 3rd 0:43.28 4th 0:58.08 16th= 1:58.33 13th 1:14.71 2nd 0:44.32 7th= 0:57.51 8th
4th 5 Jaakonsaari Mikko Whyte Team Finland   Miehet 10:41.93 +0:38.69 0:57.79 16th 1:52.51 3rd 1:14.99 7th 0:45.03 18th 0:57.14 5th 1:54.89 4th 1:16.45 3rd 0:44.87 14th 0:58.26 13th
5th 2 Korppi Kristian Haitor.comRacing   Miehet 10:44.36 +0:41.12 0:56.94 7th 1:53.97 4th 1:14.00 5th 0:43.46 6th= 0:57.27 7th 1:56.89 9th 1:20.43 18th 0:43.18 4th 0:58.22 12th
6th 13 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 10:45.44 +0:42.20 0:57.38 11th 1:55.31 10th 1:19.48 17th 0:44.36 14th 0:57.18 6th 1:52.98 3rd 1:17.36 7th 0:44.27 6th 0:57.12 6th
7th 90 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 10:47.54 +0:44.30 0:56.71 5th 1:57.25 14th 1:14.98 6th 0:43.31 5th 0:57.38 10th 1:59.47 16th 1:16.92 5th 0:44.32 7th= 0:57.20 7th
8th 152 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 10:50.01 +0:46.77 0:57.27 9th 1:59.82 19th 1:13.51 4th 0:43.69 8th 0:57.33 8th= 1:59.55 18th 1:16.69 4th 0:44.56 12th 0:57.59 9th
9th 126 Mäkelä Miikka Asenne Surf Co.   Hardtail 10:52.96 +0:49.72 0:58.12 22nd 1:55.18 8th 1:20.25 21st 0:44.10 13th 0:58.24 19th 1:56.20 6th= 1:16.96 6th 0:45.71 26th 0:58.20 11th
10th 180 Vainikka Eki Specialized Nordic   E-bike 10:55.77 +0:52.53 0:56.10 3rd 2:00.89 23rd 1:17.60 9th 0:43.46 6th= 0:56.92 4th 1:58.85 14th 1:20.95 21st 0:44.40 10th 0:56.60 4th
11th 73 Wallenius Kari LaPy   Miehet 10:56.86 +0:53.62 0:57.56 13th 1:59.35 16th 1:20.14 19th 0:44.03 12th 0:57.33 8th= 1:56.24 8th 1:19.82 14th 0:43.12 3rd 0:59.27 26th
12th 6 Kumpunen Anttoni Focus bikes / Larunpyörä.com   Miehet 11:01.32 +0:58.08 0:57.97 18th 1:54.42 6th 1:20.40 22nd 0:44.70 16th 0:59.31 32nd 2:02.73 23rd 1:17.66 8th 0:45.74 27th 0:58.39 16th
13th 11 Riiheläinen Riku OSM-MTB/SLADI   Miehet 11:01.75 +0:58.51 0:58.03 20th 2:00.30 20th 1:18.36 13th 0:45.66 27th 0:57.70 14th 2:00.61 19th 1:17.72 9th 0:45.10 17th 0:58.27 14th
14th 7 Waenerberg Peter     Miehet 11:01.96 +0:58.72 0:58.10 21st 1:55.64 11th 1:24.28 35th 0:44.65 15th 0:58.53 21st 1:56.20 6th= 1:20.82 19th 0:44.72 13th 0:59.02 25th
15th 108 Pyy Andy Flowriders   M-40 11:03.22 +0:59.98 0:58.41 23rd 1:57.88 15th 1:19.69 18th 0:43.94 10th 0:57.68 13th 2:00.99 21st 1:22.54 26th 0:44.39 9th 0:57.70 10th
16th 10 Salo Juuso     Miehet 11:03.30 +1:00.06 0:58.90 28th 1:55.30 9th 1:23.97 32nd 0:45.28 21st 0:58.94 26th= 1:57.15 10th 1:19.80 13th 0:45.51 21st= 0:58.45 17th
17th 91 Varonen Janne     M-40 11:06.27 +1:03.03 0:57.86 17th 1:53.99 5th 1:21.96 28th 0:45.58 25th= 0:58.08 16th= 2:05.56 36th 1:19.71 12th 0:45.23 18th 0:58.30 15th
18th 94 Sihto Jussi     M-40 11:06.75 +1:03.51 0:58.01 19th 1:59.66 18th 1:18.93 15th 0:46.09 34th= 0:59.61 38th 1:59.48 17th 1:20.86 20th 0:45.58 25th 0:58.53 19th
19th 93 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 11:07.95 +1:04.71 0:57.71 15th 2:02.05 25th 1:18.15 10th 0:45.15 20th 0:57.89 15th 1:57.94 12th 1:25.09 32nd= 0:45.42 20th 0:58.55 20th
20th 185 Leppimaa Jarkko Retkikunta Racing   E-bike 11:11.33 +1:08.09 0:57.36 10th 1:56.76 13th 1:19.06 16th 0:45.76 28th 0:58.08 16th= 2:03.50 27th 1:25.87 34th 0:46.35 32nd 0:58.59 22nd
21st 142 Mikkonen Elmeri     Nuoret 11:12.35 +1:09.11 0:57.45 12th 2:00.63 22nd 1:20.18 20th 0:43.97 11th 0:59.27 31st 2:06.12 38th 1:20.04 15th 0:44.90 15th 0:59.79 34th
22nd 181 Pirinen Jukka     E-bike 11:15.93 +1:12.69 0:56.85 6th 2:02.17 26th 1:29.95 62nd 0:45.77 29th 0:57.58 11th 1:58.93 15th 1:23.75 29th 0:45.06 16th 0:55.87 3rd
23rd 151 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex   Juniorit 11:16.06 +1:12.82 0:58.53 25th 2:08.48 54th 1:15.51 8th 0:43.24 3rd 0:56.52 3rd 2:06.61 41st= 1:26.84 43rd 0:43.56 5th 0:56.77 5th
24th 9 Kalatie Simo     Miehet 11:18.72 +1:15.48 1:00.63 51st 2:00.37 21st 1:18.87 14th 0:46.00 33rd 0:59.05 28th 2:00.66 20th 1:27.98 48th 0:45.79 28th 0:59.37 29th
25th 42 Kontuniemi Janne KylmäHIKI Racing Team   Miehet 11:19.66 +1:16.42 0:58.74 27th 2:03.26 29th 1:24.52 39th= 0:46.24 38th 0:59.07 29th= 2:02.88 24th 1:20.15 17th 0:45.51 21st= 0:59.29 27th
26th 120 Salomaa Aleksi Sladi   Hardtail 11:22.12 +1:18.88 1:00.46 48th 2:07.17 47th 1:18.33 11th 0:43.86 9th 0:57.62 12th 1:57.72 11th 1:26.60 40th 0:51.89 100th 0:58.47 18th
27th 79 Immonen Riku     Miehet 11:22.29 +1:19.05 0:58.91 29th 2:03.77 32nd 1:22.37 29th 0:45.98 31st 0:59.50 36th= 2:04.98 33rd 1:21.94 25th 0:45.52 23rd 0:59.32 28th
28th 14 Greis Otto     Miehet 11:25.94 +1:22.70 0:58.66 26th 2:04.00 33rd 1:24.39 38th 0:45.08 19th 0:59.35 33rd 2:04.09 29th 1:26.14 35th 0:45.55 24th 0:58.68 23rd
29th 12 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 11:26.61 +1:23.37 0:59.41 37th 2:06.84 44th 1:22.77 30th 0:44.78 17th 0:58.94 26th= 2:06.65 43rd 1:23.30 28th 0:44.46 11th 0:59.46 30th
30th 16 Hautere Mikko Mtbcf   Miehet 11:26.93 +1:23.69 1:03.65 94th 2:08.52 55th 1:21.15 26th 0:45.99 32nd 0:58.62 22nd 2:05.42 35th 1:19.68 11th 0:45.32 19th 0:58.58 21st
31st 99 Järvinen Tomi MTBCF   M-40 11:28.93 +1:25.69 0:59.24 35th 2:03.34 30th 1:21.73 27th 0:46.34 39th 0:59.47 34th= 2:06.41 40th 1:26.35 39th 0:46.56 33rd 0:59.49 31st
32nd 72 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 11:29.36 +1:26.12 0:59.11 32nd 2:03.64 31st 1:21.09 24th 0:45.29 22nd 0:58.52 20th 2:13.17 72nd 1:21.62 23rd 0:46.93 36th 0:59.99 37th
33rd 140 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 11:29.97 +1:26.73 1:14.03 141st 1:59.62 17th 1:18.34 12th 0:46.73 42nd 0:59.82 41st= 2:03.36 25th 1:19.33 10th 0:47.80 51st= 1:00.94 52nd
34th 121 Maittila Jussi     Hardtail 11:38.16 +1:34.92 1:00.15 44th 2:04.02 34th 1:25.56 45th 0:47.71 59th 1:00.51 51st= 2:08.38 49th 1:22.84 27th 0:48.07 58th 1:00.92 50th
35th 133 Siipo Juho Filohuurut   Hardtail 11:39.40 +1:36.16 0:59.75 41st 2:04.40 37th 1:24.52 39th= 0:46.89 45th 0:59.82 41st= 2:05.74 37th 1:29.52 56th 0:47.83 53rd 1:00.93 51st
36th 18 Kalliotie Niklas     Miehet 11:40.77 +1:37.53 1:00.74 53rd= 2:01.54 24th 1:28.10 58th 0:48.16 67th 1:01.64 65th 2:02.25 22nd 1:27.54 47th 0:49.35 75th 1:01.45 62nd
37th 182 Ahonen Iikka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Specialized/SavoMTB   E-bike 11:41.18 +1:37.94 1:00.53 49th 2:12.50 70th 1:27.02 51st 0:45.58 25th= 0:59.83 43rd 2:04.21 30th 1:23.88 30th 0:46.97 37th 1:00.66 46th
38th 76 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 11:42.09 +1:38.85 1:03.20 91st 2:04.07 35th 1:21.11 25th 0:50.03 91st 1:02.63 82nd 2:06.18 39th 1:21.90 24th 0:49.64 80th 1:03.33 86th
39th 19 Hakuli Juha     Miehet 11:42.95 +1:39.71 0:59.32 36th 2:05.09 38th 1:20.81 23rd 0:47.65 55th= 1:00.20 47th 2:14.82 83rd 1:26.19 36th= 0:47.45 43rd 1:01.42 61st
40th 17 Aspelund Jari TCC   Miehet 11:43.25 +1:40.01 1:00.25 46th 2:06.95 45th 1:25.75 46th 0:47.89 62nd 1:01.44 62nd 2:05.06 34th 1:26.62 41st 0:47.95 55th 1:01.34 57th
41st 92 Turunen Pasi SepoSport   M-40 11:44.87 +1:41.63 1:00.88 59th 2:05.41 40th 1:22.88 31st 0:49.51 87th 1:02.97 87th 2:04.87 32nd 1:28.65 51st 0:47.80 51st= 1:01.90 68th
42nd 143 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko/Norco Bicycles   Nuoret 11:46.03 +1:42.79 1:00.75 56th 2:10.05 64th 1:25.53 43rd= 0:47.65 55th= 1:01.61 63rd= 2:09.30 52nd 1:21.27 22nd 0:48.16 59th 1:01.71 66th
43rd 51 Pakarinen Alvi     Miehet 11:47.84 +1:44.60 0:59.60 39th 2:02.85 28th 1:27.17 52nd 0:46.18 37th 1:00.04 46th 2:06.69 44th 1:38.50 87th 0:46.98 38th 0:59.83 35th
44th 60 Kärki Mikko     Miehet 11:48.81 +1:45.57 1:00.16 45th 2:18.90 99th 1:24.94 42nd 0:46.55 41st 0:59.47 34th= 2:06.61 41st= 1:27.47 46th 0:45.88 29th 0:58.83 24th
45th 40 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 11:48.87 +1:45.63 0:58.42 24th 2:04.20 36th 1:34.23 80th 0:47.11 48th 0:59.07 29th= 2:04.74 31st 1:33.82 73rd 0:47.18 40th= 1:00.10 39th
46th 31 Manni Ari Team Enska Eskot   Miehet 11:51.06 +1:47.82 1:00.74 53rd= 2:08.90 56th 1:31.38 69th 0:46.84 43rd 0:59.50 36th= 2:10.79 59th 1:27.20 44th 0:46.11 31st 0:59.60 32nd
47th 68 Tuominen Tommi     Miehet 11:51.50 +1:48.26 1:01.18 62nd 2:05.71 41st 1:33.01 75th 0:48.14 65th 1:01.03 60th 2:08.09 47th 1:24.29 31st 0:48.65 64th 1:01.40 59th=
48th 157 Korte Veikka Lohja Trails   Juniorit 11:51.67 +1:48.43 0:59.74 40th 2:07.81 50th 1:24.10 33rd 0:46.09 34th= 1:00.80 57th= 2:15.67 87th 1:29.19 54th 0:48.00 56th 1:00.27 41st
49th 154 Eklund Emil Sladi / Iikan Pyörävarikko   Juniorit 11:52.24 +1:49.00 0:57.61 14th 2:09.74 63rd 1:27.00 50th 0:45.45 24th 0:58.67 23rd= 2:11.64 61st 1:35.52 77th 0:46.83 34th 0:59.78 33rd
50th 23 Vahtera Teemu MTBCF   Miehet 11:53.73 +1:50.49 1:00.74 53rd= 2:09.23 59th= 1:25.53 43rd= 0:47.74 60th 1:00.38 49th 2:09.67 53rd 1:26.25 38th 0:47.36 42nd 1:06.83 114th
51st 95 Londen Timo RSR   M-40 11:54.70 +1:51.46 1:01.02 61st 2:13.74 76th 1:27.86 57th 0:47.68 58th 1:00.50 50th 2:09.12 51st 1:26.19 36th= 0:47.57 46th 1:01.02 54th
52nd 82 Halonen Julius Speedfamily   Miehet 11:56.93 +1:53.69 1:00.54 50th 2:14.49 82nd 1:28.73 59th 0:47.16 50th 1:00.51 51st= 2:10.29 57th 1:26.75 42nd 0:47.58 47th 1:00.88 49th
53rd 123 Kirvesmäki Sasu     Hardtail 11:57.34 +1:54.10 1:00.67 52nd 2:07.75 49th 1:29.07 60th 0:47.02 46th 0:59.72 40th 2:13.55 77th= 1:30.62 63rd 0:48.57 62nd 1:00.37 43rd
54th 47 Oinonen Juho Team Timmi   Miehet 12:00.15 +1:56.91 1:02.85 81st= 2:07.82 51st 1:33.06 76th 0:48.23 70th 1:02.83 84th= 2:07.27 45th 1:28.93 52nd 0:47.16 39th 1:02.00 70th
55th 25 Kääpä Lauri     Miehet 12:00.33 +1:57.09 0:59.22 34th 2:14.38 79th 1:26.04 48th 0:48.08 63rd 0:59.85 44th 2:12.66 69th 1:31.60 65th 0:47.66 48th 1:00.84 48th
56th 22 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 12:00.54 +1:57.30 1:01.01 60th 2:11.09 67th 1:27.38 55th 0:48.15 66th 1:02.23 72nd 2:10.28 56th 1:30.45 59th 0:47.76 49th 1:02.19 73rd
57th 44 Laitinen Toni     Miehet 12:01.98 +1:58.74 1:01.57 66th 2:02.33 27th 1:27.46 56th 0:49.29 81st 1:02.15 70th= 2:07.30 46th 1:39.65 88th 0:50.20 85th 1:02.03 71st
58th 21 Paajanen Mikko     Miehet 12:01.99 +1:58.75 1:02.03 69th 2:06.63 43rd 1:30.19 64th 0:48.39 73rd 1:02.15 70th= 2:08.26 48th 1:34.18 76th 0:48.63 63rd 1:01.53 64th=
59th 124 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 12:02.70 +1:59.46 1:01.55 65th 2:13.04 72nd 1:26.51 49th 0:47.78 61st 1:00.80 57th= 2:13.55 77th= 1:30.51 60th 0:48.67 65th= 1:00.29 42nd
60th 29 Hiltunen Juho     Miehet 12:05.18 +2:01.94 1:00.82 58th 2:07.28 48th 1:37.11 86th 0:46.88 44th 1:00.80 57th= 2:10.40 58th 1:28.45 50th 0:50.07 84th 1:03.37 87th=
61st 50 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 12:05.98 +2:02.74 0:59.56 38th 2:17.39 92nd 1:24.11 34th 0:46.15 36th 1:04.15 99th 2:13.45 74th 1:33.17 71st 0:47.78 50th 1:00.22 40th
62nd 77 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 12:07.92 +2:04.68 1:02.92 84th= 2:11.95 68th 1:25.85 47th 0:48.41 74th 1:03.04 88th 2:19.12 95th 1:25.09 32nd= 0:49.03 70th 1:02.51 76th
63rd 20 Kaarto Ville HHCMB   Miehet 12:08.18 +2:04.94 1:02.52 78th 2:09.67 61st 1:31.09 68th 0:48.44 75th 1:02.52 79th 2:12.58 68th 1:30.52 61st 0:48.91 69th 1:01.93 69th
64th 24 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 12:08.22 +2:04.98 1:03.15 90th 2:07.12 46th 1:33.09 77th 0:48.78 78th 1:02.28 75th 2:12.43 67th 1:29.17 53rd 0:49.82 83rd 1:02.38 75th
65th 26 Ryynänen Herkko     Miehet 12:09.10 +2:05.86 1:01.33 63rd 2:09.23 59th= 1:31.81 71st 0:47.65 55th= 1:02.60 81st 2:09.93 55th 1:33.98 74th 0:50.74 92nd 1:01.83 67th
66th 80 Nuuttila Juho     Miehet 12:10.05 +2:06.81 1:02.21 73rd 2:16.20 91st 1:27.25 53rd 0:48.49 76th= 0:59.98 45th 2:14.10 81st 1:32.57 69th 0:48.52 61st 1:00.73 47th
67th 156 Heikkonen Hugo Pole   Juniorit 12:10.99 +2:07.75 1:00.31 47th 2:15.82 87th 1:30.52 67th 0:45.42 23rd 1:01.70 66th 2:18.02 92nd 1:31.80 66th 0:46.09 30th 1:01.31 56th
68th 101 Piispa Mikko     M-40 12:12.30 +2:09.06 1:02.92 84th= 2:08.23 53rd 1:29.86 61st 0:51.73 110th 1:02.90 86th 2:12.39 66th 1:31.41 64th 0:49.45 77th 1:03.41 90th
69th 57 Kuokka Ville Polkuhommia   Miehet 12:14.86 +2:11.62 1:05.18 110th 2:08.93 57th 1:33.00 74th 0:50.70 100th 1:02.02 68th 2:13.67 79th 1:29.29 55th 0:49.27 73rd 1:02.80 79th
70th 98 Ådahl Jockum RSR/Trailikalkkunat   M-40 12:15.27 +2:12.03 1:03.58 93rd 2:09.17 58th 1:30.50 65th= 0:49.48 86th 1:03.23 90th= 2:12.15 64th 1:33.13 70th 0:50.66 88th 1:03.37 87th=
71st 61 Stauffer Petter Mtbcf   Miehet 12:15.31 +2:12.07 1:01.98 68th 2:12.26 69th 1:40.75 96th 0:48.24 71st= 1:00.71 56th 2:15.42 86th 1:27.37 45th 0:47.18 40th= 1:01.40 59th=
72nd 107 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 12:16.67 +2:13.43 1:03.00 86th= 2:06.40 42nd 1:36.20 83rd 0:49.34 82nd 1:02.27 74th 2:03.42 26th 1:44.19 96th 0:49.75 82nd 1:02.10 72nd
73rd 58 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 12:17.75 +2:14.51 1:02.26 74th 2:13.05 73rd 1:37.29 88th 0:48.97 80th 1:01.86 67th 2:13.43 73rd 1:32.43 68th 0:47.50 45th 1:00.96 53rd
74th 100 Pakarinen Aki     M-40 12:24.96 +2:21.72 1:02.06 70th= 2:09.70 62nd 1:38.96 91st 0:48.49 76th= 1:02.36 76th 2:12.33 65th 1:40.10 90th 0:49.43 76th 1:01.53 64th=
75th 97 Korte Mika Lohja Trails   M-40 12:25.08 +2:21.84 1:02.36 75th 2:40.41 129th 1:24.70 41st 0:49.38 83rd 1:00.51 51st= 2:03.86 28th 1:30.23 58th 0:50.67 89th 1:02.96 82nd
76th 160 Mikkonen Eemil     Juniorit 12:27.86 +2:24.62 1:03.00 86th= 2:18.43 97th 1:33.20 78th 0:48.12 64th 1:03.41 92nd 2:17.52 90th 1:32.35 67th 0:48.67 65th= 1:03.16 83rd
77th 183 Malassu Justus Iikan Pyörävarikko   E-bike 12:27.93 +2:24.69 1:02.06 70th= 2:14.40 80th 1:24.30 37th 0:48.21 69th 1:02.42 78th 2:13.89 80th 1:37.30 84th 1:02.06 129th 1:03.29 85th
78th 15 Hämäläinen Sami Bikepoli   Miehet 12:27.95 +2:24.71 0:58.99 31st 2:13.98 77th 1:57.20 124th 0:47.12 49th 0:59.70 39th 2:10.99 60th 1:33.27 72nd 0:46.84 35th 0:59.86 36th
79th 36 Väätäinen Mikko Team Timmi   Miehet 12:30.20 +2:26.96 1:04.26 100th 2:10.61 65th 1:40.14 95th 0:49.72 88th 1:04.81 107th 2:11.68 63rd 1:35.59 78th 0:49.73 81st 1:03.66 93rd
80th 46 Nieminen Erkki     Miehet 12:30.29 +2:27.05 1:01.89 67th 2:17.51 93rd 1:30.05 63rd 0:48.95 79th 1:00.61 55th 2:19.79 97th 1:40.88 91st 0:49.09 71st 1:01.52 63rd
81st 59 Nummelin Tuomas     Miehet 12:36.38 +2:33.14 1:04.25 99th 2:20.09 102nd 1:32.06 72nd 0:51.42 106th 1:05.98 116th 2:15.21 85th 1:30.53 62nd 0:51.80 99th 1:05.04 102nd
82nd 155 Maukonen Eliel Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Juniorit 12:37.42 +2:34.18 1:03.06 88th 2:21.50 106th 1:42.35 100th 0:48.24 71st= 1:03.23 90th= 2:19.28 96th 1:30.08 57th 0:48.33 60th 1:01.35 58th
83rd 54 Räisänen Juha     Miehet 12:37.78 +2:34.54 1:05.34 111th 2:14.92 83rd 1:37.46 89th 0:50.17 92nd 1:05.08 108th 2:14.51 82nd 1:34.17 75th 0:51.52 98th 1:04.61 97th
84th 41 Kuukso Arttu 51ers   Miehet 12:38.96 +2:35.72 0:58.92 30th 2:07.97 52nd 1:51.10 116th 0:47.06 47th 1:00.23 48th 2:09.68 54th 1:55.52 111th 0:48.02 57th 1:00.46 45th
85th 159 Luostarinen Matias     Juniorit 12:39.17 +2:35.93 1:03.46 92nd 2:13.48 75th 1:39.04 92nd 0:49.79 89th 1:04.05 98th 2:18.37 93rd 1:36.23 79th 0:51.35 97th 1:03.40 89th
86th 96 Syrjälä Aki HHCMB   M-40 12:39.27 +2:36.03 1:09.09 130th 2:46.73 134th 1:27.28 54th 0:47.24 52nd 1:01.61 63rd= 2:09.07 50th 1:28.22 49th 0:48.86 68th 1:01.17 55th
87th 190 Hyvärinen Jukka HHCMB   M-50 12:39.30 +2:36.06 1:02.45 77th 2:16.08 89th 1:42.54 101st 0:50.40 97th 1:03.52 94th 2:12.71 70th 1:37.15 82nd 0:50.69 90th 1:03.76 94th
88th 66 Manni Erkki     Miehet 12:40.47 +2:37.23 1:02.37 76th 2:21.15 104th 1:37.20 87th 0:49.39 84th 1:02.53 80th 2:17.93 91st 1:37.54 85th 0:49.46 78th 1:02.90 81st
89th 67 Sintonen Joni     Miehet 12:40.81 +2:37.57 1:02.85 81st= 2:15.86 88th 1:35.11 82nd 0:53.38 118th 1:03.07 89th 2:13.52 75th 1:46.61 99th 0:47.84 54th 1:02.57 77th
90th 171 Melkko Hanna MTBCF   Naiset 12:43.23 +2:39.99 1:03.73 95th 2:20.80 103rd 1:30.50 65th= 0:47.26 53rd 1:03.55 95th 2:25.88 108th 1:39.67 89th 0:49.51 79th 1:02.33 74th
91st 158 Piispa Aleksi     Juniorit 12:44.83 +2:41.59 1:00.03 43rd 2:21.19 105th 1:37.02 85th 0:47.23 51st 1:01.42 61st 2:20.42 100th 1:49.63 105th 0:47.48 44th 1:00.41 44th
92nd 30 Voutilainen Mikko YKK   Miehet 12:45.85 +2:42.61 1:02.85 81st= 2:16.17 90th 1:43.45 104th 0:50.20 93rd 1:02.66 83rd 2:13.54 76th 1:42.41 93rd 0:50.71 91st 1:03.86 95th
93rd 38 Kullaa Tuomas Team Timmi   Miehet 12:54.97 +2:51.73 1:03.81 97th 2:15.65 86th 1:39.54 93rd 0:51.75 111th 1:05.39 109th 2:15.08 84th 1:36.97 81st 1:01.40 128th 1:05.38 104th
94th 170 Havula Johanna MTBCF   Naiset 12:57.02 +2:53.78 1:04.39 102nd 2:12.56 71st 1:42.12 99th 0:50.34 96th 1:05.44 111th 2:16.00 88th 1:47.81 101st 0:52.48 104th 1:05.88 109th
95th 109 Matveinen Petri     M-40 13:02.10 +2:58.86 1:04.96 108th 2:32.73 123rd 1:31.47 70th 0:50.30 95th 1:04.35 102nd 2:22.42 104th 1:37.23 83rd 0:52.84 106th 1:05.80 108th
96th 81 Niemi Aimo     Miehet 13:05.60 +3:02.36 1:05.77 113th 2:17.69 95th 1:46.89 109th 0:51.81 114th 1:04.16 100th 2:16.26 89th 1:48.24 102nd 0:51.31 96th 1:03.47 92nd
97th 56 Jyrkinen Aku Naapurinmies   Miehet 13:06.27 +3:03.03 1:02.84 80th 2:17.55 94th 1:49.85 113th 0:50.82 101st 1:04.77 106th 2:21.33 101st 1:43.33 94th 0:51.10 94th 1:04.68 98th
98th 62 Hassi Ville     Miehet 13:06.35 +3:03.11 1:04.47 104th 2:13.38 74th 1:40.05 94th 0:49.45 85th 1:03.74 97th 2:26.09 110th 1:36.67 80th 1:08.49 134th 1:04.01 96th
99th 129 Krestin Sergei     Hardtail 13:06.72 +3:03.48 1:06.80 118th 2:10.80 66th 1:43.49 105th 0:53.53 119th 1:06.12 118th 2:11.67 62nd 1:53.69 108th 0:54.11 113th 1:06.51 113th
100th 125 Turkki Valtteri CC ilves   Hardtail 13:06.91 +3:03.67 1:05.99 115th 2:18.41 96th 1:36.87 84th 0:58.03 133rd 1:04.27 101st 2:20.29 99th 1:44.17 95th 0:53.37 111th 1:05.51 106th
101st 34 Laaksonen Matti     Miehet 13:07.04 +3:03.80 1:02.79 79th 2:14.41 81st 1:46.62 107th 0:48.20 68th 1:02.05 69th 2:25.99 109th 1:55.39 110th 0:48.84 67th 1:02.75 78th
102nd 55 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 13:15.96 +3:12.72 1:04.37 101st 2:21.60 107th 1:54.54 121st 0:50.68 99th 1:02.83 84th= 2:18.93 94th 1:49.34 104th 0:50.21 86th 1:03.46 91st
103rd 127 Ojala Jouni Maastoonpolje   Hardtail 13:18.58 +3:15.34 1:08.15 126th 2:28.10 113th 1:38.44 90th 0:54.09 122nd 1:08.31 128th 2:21.51 102nd 1:37.68 86th 0:53.00 108th 1:09.30 124th
104th 64 Paju Erno Högfors Venture   Miehet 13:19.61 +3:16.37 1:03.76 96th 2:19.51 100th 1:42.05 98th 0:50.89 102nd 1:04.37 103rd 2:19.95 98th 1:59.20 114th 0:53.53 112th 1:06.35 111th
105th 144 Mätäsaho Ossi     Nuoret 13:21.55 +3:18.31 0:59.99 42nd 2:15.33 84th 1:46.92 110th 0:45.96 30th 0:58.74 25th 2:40.74 124th 2:04.52 118th 0:49.28 74th 1:00.07 38th
106th 191 Eklund Heikki Sladi   M-50 13:22.29 +3:19.05 1:06.02 116th 2:20.04 101st 1:34.16 79th 0:52.20 115th 1:05.42 110th 2:34.69 118th 1:47.29 100th 0:54.21 114th 1:08.26 121st
107th 146 Tikka Johannes     Juniorit 13:30.80 +3:27.56 1:03.11 89th 2:29.19 116th 1:41.63 97th 0:50.59 98th 1:02.26 73rd 2:36.02 121st 1:54.59 109th 0:50.53 87th 1:02.88 80th
108th 37 Koistinen Ari MTBCF   Miehet 13:31.41 +3:28.17 1:04.63 107th 2:25.24 110th 1:52.67 119th 0:51.77 112th 1:03.62 96th 2:25.28 107th 1:51.09 107th 0:52.11 101st 1:05.00 100th=
109th 48 Lantta Juha     Miehet 13:35.55 +3:32.31 1:04.55 106th 2:26.85 112th 1:43.00 102nd 0:51.06 103rd 1:03.47 93rd 2:27.71 113th 2:02.74 117th 0:51.17 95th 1:05.00 100th=
110th 45 Määttänen Matti     Miehet 13:39.23 +3:35.99 1:07.52 120th 2:22.91 108th 1:46.74 108th 0:51.79 113th 1:05.50 112th 2:24.73 106th 2:01.37 116th 0:52.65 105th 1:06.02 110th
111th 43 Holmgren Tommi     Miehet 13:46.79 +3:43.55 1:08.47 127th 2:30.85 119th 1:57.40 125th 0:53.91 120th 1:06.97 121st 2:22.59 105th 1:46.42 98th 0:53.20 109th 1:06.98 116th
112th 74 Hyvärinen Sampo     Miehet 13:48.62 +3:45.38 1:05.68 112th 2:28.42 114th 1:48.94 112th 0:54.29 124th 1:06.21 119th 2:35.97 120th 1:50.19 106th 0:53.24 110th 1:05.68 107th
113th 32 Puranen Joni bc hellsinki   Miehet 13:49.09 +3:45.85 1:04.40 103rd 2:26.22 111th 2:09.45 129th 0:51.43 107th 1:06.85 120th 2:22.09 103rd 1:48.74 103rd 0:52.45 103rd 1:07.46 117th=
114th 102 Piirainen Arto Mansikki Racing Team   M-40 13:52.61 +3:49.37 1:02.13 72nd 2:32.95 124th 1:58.44 126th 0:49.89 90th 1:02.40 77th 2:26.52 111th 2:07.94 119th 0:49.12 72nd 1:03.22 84th
115th 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 13:56.40 +3:53.16 1:04.53 105th 2:23.92 109th 1:51.82 118th 0:52.71 116th 1:04.54 105th 2:28.42 114th 2:13.12 122nd 0:52.13 102nd 1:05.21 103rd
116th 33 Karlsson Oskari YKK   Miehet 13:57.19 +3:53.95 1:03.87 98th 2:42.02 130th 1:54.03 120th 0:51.51 108th 1:04.40 104th 2:44.09 127th 1:41.62 92nd 0:50.77 93rd 1:04.88 99th
117th 75 Silvennoinen Tomi     Miehet 14:10.80 +4:07.56 1:07.62 121st 2:30.58 118th 1:57.19 123rd 0:55.23 128th 1:07.59 124th 2:29.94 116th 1:59.07 113th 0:56.02 121st 1:07.56 119th
118th 112 Väisänen Niko     M-40 14:14.97 +4:11.73 1:07.80 122nd 2:31.44 121st 1:55.81 122nd 0:53.23 117th 1:06.00 117th 2:37.09 122nd 2:01.00 115th 0:55.14 117th 1:07.46 117th=
119th 103 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 14:26.14 +4:22.90 1:07.44 119th 2:31.66 122nd 1:50.99 115th 0:53.93 121st 1:07.23 123rd 2:42.52 125th 2:09.88 121st 0:55.52 118th 1:06.97 115th
120th 163 Melvas Leo FMB   Juniorit 14:30.10 +4:26.86 1:06.77 117th 2:29.05 115th 1:45.83 106th 0:50.28 94th 1:07.12 122nd 2:26.95 112th 2:22.40 123rd 1:15.34 135th 1:06.36 112th
121st 70 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 14:48.35 +4:45.11 1:08.02 124th 2:37.54 125th 2:17.54 133rd 0:54.51 125th 1:07.93 126th 2:31.12 117th 2:08.67 120th 0:54.34 115th 1:08.68 122nd
122nd 53 Hyvärinen Jyry     Miehet 14:53.11 +4:49.87 1:10.59 135th 2:40.30 128th 2:23.95 134th 0:59.46 137th 1:08.79 129th 2:29.69 115th 1:56.27 112th 0:56.10 122nd 1:07.96 120th
123rd 172 Ekman Karin     Naiset 15:39.16 +5:35.92 1:09.74 132nd 2:44.91 133rd 2:12.72 131st 0:58.57 136th 1:08.26 127th 2:43.87 126th 2:23.61 124th 0:55.99 120th 1:21.49 135th
124th 110 Tossavainen Jani SepoSport   M-40 15:49.29 +5:46.05 1:09.66 131st 2:39.42 126th 2:25.69 136th 0:56.89 131st 1:09.62 130th 2:45.93 128th 2:34.31 127th 0:57.04 124th 1:10.73 128th
125th 184 Eronen Jouko     E-bike 15:56.73 +5:53.49 1:05.06 109th 2:18.79 98th 1:43.30 103rd 0:51.18 105th 1:05.60 114th 2:35.23 119th 4:19.24 135th 0:52.89 107th 1:05.44 105th
126th 105 Kitula Mikko Turku   M-40 16:01.30 +5:58.06 1:13.25 140th 2:40.28 127th 2:13.74 132nd 0:58.47 134th= 1:11.61 136th 2:48.60 129th 2:45.61 132nd 0:58.94 127th 1:10.80 129th
127th 164 Hannula Rony OSM-MTB/Sladi   Juniorit 16:17.79 +6:14.55 1:08.14 125th 2:57.86 140th 2:26.08 137th 0:56.61 130th 1:11.03 134th 3:02.60 132nd 2:26.12 125th 0:58.81 126th 1:10.54 127th
128th 148 Pirinen Miko -   Nuoret 16:22.19 +6:18.95 1:09.01 129th 2:56.78 137th 2:05.44 128th 0:56.11 129th 1:07.70 125th 3:21.81 135th 2:37.17 129th 0:57.89 125th 1:10.28 126th
129th 49 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 16:31.52 +6:28.28 1:10.43 134th 2:57.24 138th 2:38.35 140th 0:58.47 134th= 1:10.29 133rd 2:50.68 130th 2:41.03 130th 0:56.33 123rd 1:08.70 123rd
130th 128 Ohtamaa Niko     Hardtail 17:03.43 +7:00.19 1:17.10 144th 2:50.48 136th 2:27.97 138th 1:02.97 139th 1:16.58 137th 3:05.16 133rd 2:42.18 131st 1:03.70 132nd 1:17.29 134th
131st 162 Sihto Leevi MTBCF   Juniorit 17:08.57 +7:05.33 1:16.18 143rd 3:02.78 141st 2:25.08 135th 1:06.54 141st 1:18.18 139th 3:11.55 134th 2:29.07 126th 1:02.69 131st 1:16.50 133rd
132nd 63 Inkinen Kai Aito.ai   Miehet 17:10.96 +7:07.72 1:10.86 138th 2:57.58 139th 2:51.58 143rd 0:55.11 127th 1:11.35 135th 2:53.12 131st 3:02.94 133rd 0:55.79 119th 1:12.63 130th
133rd 173 Eskola Essi Mansikki Racing Team   Naiset 18:09.33 +8:06.09 1:11.86 139th 3:11.75 143rd 2:44.67 142nd 0:54.15 123rd 1:09.64 131st 3:38.77 137th 3:14.26 134th 0:54.57 116th 1:09.66 125th
134th 174 Sompa Heidi     Naiset 18:18.58 +8:15.34 1:15.93 142nd 3:29.62 144th 2:41.97 141st 1:04.74 140th 1:16.64 138th 3:34.71 136th 2:36.45 128th 1:02.59 130th 1:15.93 132nd
135th 161 Turkka Aaron     Juniorit 19:25.74 +9:22.50 1:10.60 136th 2:42.56 131st 2:29.62 139th 0:57.13 132nd 1:09.82 132nd 2:38.46 123rd 5:58.83 136th 1:03.80 133rd 1:14.92 131st
dnf 111 Saari Henrik     M-40 105:43.46   2:31.93 145th 1:46.51 1st 1:47.56 111th     2:28.14 140th 1:43.13 1st 1:44.48 97th     2:14.88 136th
dnf 141 Frilander Eetu Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot   Nuoret     1:00.76 57th 2:05.26 39th 1:24.29 36th 0:47.46 54th 0:58.67 23rd= 2:13.16 71st            
dnf 122 Pesonen Juuso     Hardtail     0:59.16 33rd 2:14.05 78th 1:34.81 81st 0:46.50 40th 1:00.58 54th                
dnf 132 Partala Eetu Speed Binoculars   Hardtail     1:01.41 64th 2:15.43 85th 1:32.41 73rd 0:51.15 104th 1:05.55 113th                
dnf 78 Ruokolainen Lasse     Miehet     1:10.19 133rd 2:31.23 120th 1:50.47 114th 0:51.64 109th 1:05.71 115th                
dnf 104 Lehtinen Sampo MTBCF   M-40     1:08.01 123rd 2:30.38 117th 1:51.25 117th 0:54.94 126th                    
dnf 131 Munsterhjelm Dan     Hardtail     1:08.81 128th 2:47.85 135th 2:11.66 130th 0:59.56 138th                    
dnf 130 Landgraf Anton     Hardtail     1:05.80 114th 2:43.70 132nd 2:02.88 127th                        
dnf 69 Viitanen Mikael     Miehet     1:10.75 137th 3:09.98 142nd 2:57.41 144th                        
dnf 150 Purtola Joonas Whyte Team Finland/Lohja Trails   Juniorit     0:57.00 8th