Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional

Results for Ride More Cup #1 Mielakka - 27-touko-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

E-bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   13:47.29   1:17.49 1st 1:39.88 1st 1:00.28 1st 0:53.77 1st 1:21.72 1st 0:47.66 1st 1:17.78 1st 1:35.46 1st 0:59.10 1st 0:53.32 1st 1:15.00 1st 0:45.83 1st
2nd 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   14:44.14 +0:56.85 1:24.16 2nd 1:45.56 2nd 1:01.55 2nd 0:56.60 2nd 1:23.45 2nd 0:50.42 2nd 1:19.84 2nd 1:50.75 2nd 1:02.94 2nd 0:57.18 2nd 1:21.13 2nd 0:50.56 2nd
3rd 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   16:58.93 +3:11.64 1:41.45 3rd 2:00.60 3rd 1:13.81 3rd 1:05.41 3rd 1:36.91 3rd 0:56.89 3rd 1:37.17 3rd 1:55.09 3rd 1:13.76 3rd 1:04.40 3rd 1:36.65 3rd 0:56.79 3rd

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 120 Lämsä Pietro     14:01.71   1:22.56 2nd 1:38.48 2nd 1:00.12 3rd 0:53.81 2nd 1:18.25 1st 0:45.87 2nd 1:26.11 2nd 1:40.35 2nd 0:58.45 1st 0:53.52 2nd 1:19.79 1st 0:44.40 1st
2nd 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   14:16.91 +0:15.20 1:24.14 3rd 1:38.34 1st 0:58.91 1st 0:53.70 1st 1:24.94 5th 0:46.15 3rd 1:26.98 3rd 1:40.26 1st 0:59.38 2nd 0:53.17 1st 1:24.34 4th 0:46.60 3rd
3rd 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   14:27.59 +0:25.88 1:21.42 1st 1:47.25 6th 0:59.64 2nd 0:54.99 3rd 1:22.92 4th 0:45.45 1st 1:25.77 1st 1:41.69 4th 1:05.16 7th 0:57.22 4th 1:20.04 2nd 0:46.04 2nd
4th 127 Paajanen Mikko     14:43.22 +0:41.51 1:31.55 7th 1:42.76 4th 1:01.35 5th 0:55.93 4th 1:21.12 2nd 0:48.65 5th 1:29.30 6th 1:40.74 3rd 1:00.13 3rd 0:57.95 7th= 1:25.74 7th 0:48.00 4th
5th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   14:53.44 +0:51.73 1:31.42 5th 1:42.27 3rd 1:03.47 6th 0:58.99 8th 1:22.11 3rd 0:49.42 6th 1:28.72 5th 1:44.04 5th 1:03.98 6th 0:57.52 6th 1:22.31 3rd 0:49.19 7th
6th 153 Laine Tero EFR   14:59.73 +0:58.02 1:26.48 4th 1:42.78 5th 1:00.81 4th 0:58.25 7th 1:28.19 6th 0:49.99 7th 1:30.27 7th 1:45.90 6th 1:02.32 4th 0:57.95 7th= 1:25.68 6th 0:51.11 8th
7th 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   15:47.75 +1:46.04 1:41.33 9th 1:53.85 8th 1:09.89 9th 1:01.16 9th 1:30.93 7th 0:52.37 9th 1:31.01 8th 1:48.31 7th 1:07.71 9th 0:57.48 5th 1:24.59 5th 0:49.12 6th
8th 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   15:54.68 +1:52.97 1:37.62 8th 1:54.10 9th 1:03.64 7th 0:56.82 5th 1:34.22 8th 0:48.20 4th 1:41.73 9th 1:54.09 8th 1:03.72 5th 0:54.80 3rd 1:37.45 9th 0:48.29 5th
9th 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   16:28.50 +2:26.79 1:31.52 6th 1:50.20 7th 1:04.75 8th 0:56.95 6th 1:38.49 9th 0:51.45 8th 1:27.99 4th 2:41.64 9th 1:05.75 8th 0:58.53 9th 1:29.38 8th 0:51.85 9th
dnf 126 Haapanen Aaro         3:34.69 10th                                            

Juniorit

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   13:36.98   1:25.36 5th 1:36.81 3rd 0:58.45 1st 0:52.72 2nd 1:17.03 1st 0:43.73 2nd 1:21.41 1st 1:33.48 1st 0:58.19 3rd 0:50.54 2nd 1:16.51 2nd 0:42.75 2nd
2nd 144 Uimonen Justus     13:46.58 +0:09.60 1:24.14 3rd 1:36.69 2nd 0:58.66 2nd 0:53.20 3rd 1:19.30 3rd 0:43.00 1st 1:24.44 4th 1:37.10 2nd 0:57.98 2nd 0:52.31 4th 1:16.37 1st 0:43.39 3rd
3rd 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   14:06.82 +0:29.84 1:18.86 1st 1:35.21 1st 0:59.41 3rd 0:49.77 1st 1:21.22 4th 0:47.74 4th 1:23.26 2nd 2:00.46 8th 0:58.32 4th 0:49.35 1st 1:17.84 3rd 0:45.38 4th
4th 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   14:17.91 +0:40.93 1:25.11 4th 1:39.38 4th 1:04.86 5th 0:53.70 4th 1:23.98 5th 0:49.30 5th 1:25.77 5th 1:40.09 4th 0:57.28 1st 0:50.68 3rd 1:25.21 6th 0:42.55 1st
5th 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   14:45.78 +1:08.80 1:22.17 2nd 1:39.47 5th 1:39.72 12th 0:53.90 5th 1:18.91 2nd 0:47.03 3rd 1:24.30 3rd 1:39.26 3rd 1:00.20 5th 0:54.15 5th 1:20.11 4th 0:46.56 5th
6th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   15:35.75 +1:58.77 1:31.07 6th 1:46.91 6th 1:03.70 4th 0:58.93 6th 1:28.01 6th 0:53.12 7th 1:52.18 8th 1:48.06 5th 1:03.78 6th 0:57.23 6th 1:24.66 5th 0:48.10 6th
7th 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   16:29.67 +2:52.69 1:53.12 8th 1:53.54 7th 1:07.59 6th 0:59.35 7th 1:35.27 7th 0:51.17 6th 1:39.05 6th 1:54.19 6th 1:07.57 7th 0:59.60 7th 1:36.83 7th 0:52.39 7th
8th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   16:55.69 +3:18.71 1:43.41 7th 1:56.33 9th 1:10.96 7th 1:02.36 8th 1:36.70 8th 0:55.38 9th 1:45.45 7th 1:57.09 7th 1:10.51 8th 1:03.76 8th 1:37.19 8th 0:56.55 8th
9th 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   19:43.12 +6:06.14 2:05.11 9th 2:16.29 10th 1:21.56 9th 1:09.93 10th 1:47.68 10th 1:02.25 10th 2:23.14 9th 2:13.53 9th 1:21.23 9th 1:10.02 9th 1:49.29 9th 1:03.09 9th
dnf 154 Lommi Arvo         2:14.18 10th 2:29.93 11th 1:22.81 10th 1:15.14 12th 2:05.86 11th 1:24.94 11th 6:08.02 10th                    
dnf 148 Melvas Leo         82:56.44 12th 1:55.41 8th 1:11.71 8th 1:04.38 9th 1:38.22 9th 0:53.14 8th                        
dnf 152 Hannula Rony Sladi / OMS-MTB       2:40.31 11th 2:33.12 12th 1:30.32 11th 1:13.00 11th 4:01.42 12th                            

M-40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 115 Hyykoski Jani     13:15.18   1:18.85 2nd 1:32.51 1st 0:55.86 1st 0:50.08 1st 1:14.19 1st 0:45.44 3rd 1:18.95 1st 1:31.65 1st 0:57.53 1st 0:51.55 1st 1:13.08 1st 0:45.49 3rd
2nd 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   13:22.39 +0:07.21 1:18.27 1st 1:33.09 2nd 0:58.64 4th 0:51.72 2nd 1:15.38 2nd 0:42.63 1st 1:19.89 2nd 1:33.74 2nd 0:57.89 3rd 0:52.31 2nd 1:15.26 2nd 0:43.57 1st
3rd 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   13:52.77 +0:37.59 1:22.78 5th 1:37.82 4th 0:58.02 2nd 0:53.61 4th 1:19.95 6th 0:46.48 5th 1:23.63 5th 1:36.86 3rd 0:57.87 2nd 0:52.55 3rd 1:17.81 3rd 0:45.39 2nd
4th 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   13:55.87 +0:40.69 1:22.47 4th 1:39.19 6th 0:58.09 3rd 0:54.00 5th 1:18.08 4th 0:45.36 2nd 1:22.83 3rd 1:39.05 6th 0:58.91 4th 0:53.28 5th 1:19.07 5th 0:45.54 4th
5th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   14:01.23 +0:46.05 1:22.13 3rd 1:35.08 3rd 1:00.57 8th 0:55.12 6th 1:16.07 3rd 0:47.89 7th 1:24.38 7th 1:36.93 4th 1:01.19 8th 0:54.91 6th 1:18.61 4th 0:48.35 9th
6th 108 Mononen Tomi     14:10.34 +0:55.16 1:26.62 8th 1:38.56 5th 1:00.54 7th 0:53.47 3rd 1:19.80 5th 0:46.96 6th 1:24.33 6th 1:37.55 5th 1:00.93 7th 0:52.67 4th 1:22.69 8th 0:46.22 6th
7th 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   14:14.37 +0:59.19 1:25.20 7th 1:39.34 7th 1:00.36 5th 0:55.38 7th 1:20.97 7th 0:46.39 4th 1:25.04 8th 1:40.61 8th 1:00.83 5th 0:54.95 7th 1:19.22 6th 0:46.08 5th
8th 107 Teuronen Ville     14:24.40 +1:09.22 1:23.07 6th 1:45.09 9th 1:00.43 6th 0:56.04 8th 1:22.05 8th 0:48.23 9th 1:23.47 4th 1:39.78 7th 1:00.91 6th 0:55.39 8th 1:21.68 7th 0:48.26 8th
9th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   14:57.31 +1:42.13 1:27.66 10th 1:47.76 10th 1:00.92 9th 0:56.61 10th 1:26.47 10th 0:48.17 8th 1:31.64 11th 1:46.52 9th 1:02.46 9th 0:56.11 9th 1:25.90 10th 0:47.09 7th
10th 114 Aronen Jarkko     15:09.55 +1:54.37 1:26.89 9th 1:43.26 8th 1:05.65 12th 0:59.46 13th 1:24.73 9th 0:50.72 10th 1:28.47 9th 1:49.77 10th= 1:05.93 13th 0:59.92 13th 1:23.35 9th 0:51.40 11th
11th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     15:39.40 +2:24.22 1:32.30 11th 1:53.21 14th 1:06.26 13th 0:58.11 11th 1:30.76 12th 0:50.90 11th 1:30.56 10th 1:51.48 12th 1:04.22 10th= 0:57.26 11th 1:27.29 11th 0:57.05 16th
12th 105 Liimatainen Jari     15:42.78 +2:27.60 1:33.23 12th 1:52.86 13th 1:05.48 11th 0:56.48 9th 1:29.78 11th 0:56.80 14th 1:34.47 13th 1:49.77 10th= 1:05.60 12th 0:56.82 10th 1:30.31 13th 0:51.18 10th
13th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   15:58.21 +2:43.03 1:36.06 15th 1:50.66 11th 1:05.26 10th 0:58.58 12th 1:35.14 16th 0:57.40 15th 1:34.35 12th 1:55.24 16th 1:04.22 10th= 0:58.67 12th 1:29.42 12th 0:53.21 13th
14th 111 Hillberg Jarmo     16:03.78 +2:48.60 1:34.23 14th 1:54.35 16th 1:07.19 15th 0:59.54 14th 1:31.58 13th 0:54.38 12th 1:38.91 15th 1:53.42 15th 1:07.05 15th 1:00.03 14th 1:31.62 14th 0:51.48 12th
15th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   16:20.58 +3:05.40 1:38.68 16th 1:51.81 12th 1:06.72 14th 1:01.81 15th 1:34.31 15th 0:58.44 16th 1:40.62 16th 1:52.96 14th 1:06.73 14th 1:02.01 15th 1:32.33 16th 0:54.16 15th
16th 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   16:25.40 +3:10.22 1:33.68 13th 1:54.29 15th 1:11.72 16th 1:04.55 16th 1:33.99 14th 0:56.33 13th 1:38.20 14th 1:52.94 13th 1:10.12 16th 1:03.95 17th 1:31.92 15th 0:53.71 14th
17th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   18:11.20 +4:56.02 1:58.39 17th 2:07.35 17th 1:16.21 17th 1:07.49 17th 1:49.94 17th 1:05.33 17th 1:47.53 17th 2:00.57 17th 1:12.35 17th 1:02.24 16th 1:45.19 17th 0:58.61 17th
dnf 155 Mikkola Aki         2:02.73 18th 2:08.05 18th 1:23.11 18th 1:09.53 18th 4:11.70 18th 1:12.93 18th 5:55.73 18th                    

M-50

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   16:39.03   1:43.73 1st 1:54.25 1st 1:10.86 1st 1:05.71 1st 1:33.90 1st 0:56.48 1st 1:38.46 1st 1:52.70 1st 1:10.48 1st 1:02.49 1st 1:30.84 1st 0:59.13 1st

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   12:23.91   1:12.45 1st 1:26.59 1st 0:56.40 4th 0:48.18 2nd 1:08.29 1st 0:41.58 2nd 1:13.50 1st 1:25.86 1st 0:53.00 1st 0:47.54 1st 1:08.81 1st 0:41.71 1st
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   12:32.84 +0:08.93 1:13.70 2nd 1:27.79 2nd 0:52.74 1st 0:47.76 1st 1:09.94 2nd 0:41.26 1st 1:16.30 3rd= 1:29.28 2nd 0:53.71 2nd 0:47.56 2nd 1:10.26 2nd 0:42.54 2nd
3rd 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   12:58.56 +0:34.65 1:15.61 4th 1:30.36 3rd 0:56.60 5th 0:50.36 3rd= 1:11.07 3rd 0:42.18 3rd 1:15.66 2nd 1:34.87 7th 0:55.30 3rd 0:50.69 5th 1:12.91 4th 0:42.95 3rd
4th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   13:11.11 +0:47.20 1:15.22 3rd 1:32.03 5th 0:56.06 3rd 0:50.71 5th 1:14.43 5th 0:43.81 5th 1:16.30 3rd= 1:32.82 5th 0:56.47 4th 0:50.14 3rd 1:12.23 3rd 0:50.89 43rd
5th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   13:14.57 +0:50.66 1:16.31 6th 1:31.27 4th 0:58.04 13th 0:51.78 10th 1:13.54 4th 0:45.36 11th 1:17.00 5th 1:31.90 3rd 0:57.45 8th 0:51.90 12th 1:15.02 7th 0:45.00 11th
6th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   13:27.53 +1:03.62 1:18.78 9th= 1:34.02 7th 0:57.35 9th 0:52.05 12th 1:16.19 7th 0:44.70 7th 1:21.42 12th 1:34.68 6th 0:57.42 7th 0:51.95 13th 1:13.87 6th 0:45.10 12th
7th 22 Korpinen Mikko     13:32.66 +1:08.75 1:18.78 9th= 1:36.76 13th 0:58.82 16th 0:52.63 14th 1:15.32 6th 0:44.98 10th 1:19.14 7th 1:35.25 8th 0:57.84 11th 0:52.09 14th 1:16.33 10th 0:44.72 10th
8th 78 Eriksson Toni     13:36.91 +1:13.00 1:21.81 16th 1:36.22 11th 0:56.92 6th 0:51.37 7th 1:17.23 9th 0:43.78 4th 1:20.90 11th 1:38.65 17th 0:58.01 12th 0:51.30 7th 1:16.68 12th 0:44.04 6th
9th 47 Mihailov Andrei     13:38.23 +1:14.32 1:18.34 7th 1:40.19 21st 0:56.05 2nd 0:51.60 9th 1:17.89 10th 0:45.74 12th= 1:20.17 9th 1:37.45 11th 0:58.71 14th 0:51.33 8th 1:16.06 9th 0:44.70 9th
10th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   13:39.02 +1:15.11 1:19.69 12th 1:35.44 10th 0:57.76 11th 0:51.48 8th 1:19.16 14th 0:44.95 9th 1:21.83 15th 1:38.36 16th 0:57.75 10th 0:51.52 9th 1:16.73 13th 0:44.35 8th
11th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   13:42.63 +1:18.72 1:21.26 15th 1:38.55 16th 0:57.22 7th 0:52.80 15th 1:16.70 8th 0:46.86 17th 1:20.56 10th 1:35.61 9th 0:58.65 13th 0:52.25 16th 1:16.05 8th 0:46.12 16th
12th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   13:48.99 +1:25.08 1:16.12 5th 1:32.58 6th 0:57.45 10th 0:50.36 3rd= 1:53.17 73rd 0:43.90 6th 1:18.19 6th 1:32.69 4th 0:57.04 6th 0:50.19 4th 1:13.49 5th 0:43.81 4th
13th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   13:49.66 +1:25.75 1:21.90 17th 1:35.13 9th 0:58.37 15th 0:53.09 18th 1:18.72 12th 0:46.08 14th 1:23.57 18th 1:35.76 10th 0:59.85 19th 0:53.68 21st 1:18.00 15th 0:45.51 14th
14th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   13:50.15 +1:26.24 1:20.04 14th 1:36.24 12th 0:57.33 8th 0:52.32 13th 1:19.83 16th 0:50.41 34th 1:21.82 14th 1:40.44 22nd 0:56.49 5th 0:51.65 10th 1:18.33 16th 0:45.25 13th
15th 20 Greis Otto     13:58.04 +1:34.13 1:18.89 11th 1:34.86 8th 1:00.36 23rd 0:53.56 20th 1:18.04 11th 0:47.74 27th 1:22.43 16th 1:37.70 13th 1:00.25 23rd 0:54.28 22nd 1:22.79 32nd 0:47.14 24th
16th 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   14:00.13 +1:36.22 1:24.13 21st 1:38.21 15th 0:59.93 21st 0:52.98 17th 1:19.07 13th 0:47.31 20th 1:24.42 19th 1:37.64 12th 0:59.70 18th 0:52.19 15th 1:18.72 17th= 0:45.83 15th
17th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   14:03.10 +1:39.19 1:24.36 23rd 1:38.82 17th 0:58.97 18th 0:53.85 22nd 1:19.17 15th 0:46.78 15th 1:26.18 26th 1:38.84 18th 0:57.68 9th 0:53.02 19th 1:19.14 20th 0:46.29 18th
18th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     14:05.05 +1:41.14 1:23.06 19th 1:37.80 14th 1:00.59 24th 0:55.66 29th 1:21.21 22nd 0:49.04 28th 1:22.65 17th 1:38.30 15th 1:01.45 25th 0:52.68 17th 1:16.48 11th 0:46.13 17th
19th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     14:06.60 +1:42.69 1:26.34 30th 1:39.35 19th 0:57.90 12th 0:54.99 23rd 1:20.22 17th 0:44.74 8th 1:26.61 27th 1:40.58 23rd 0:59.21 16th 0:54.69 23rd 1:17.67 14th 0:44.30 7th
20th 81 Kujanpää Antti     14:08.64 +1:44.73 1:25.46 27th 1:38.91 18th 1:01.96 30th 0:53.54 19th 1:24.34 34th 0:45.74 12th= 1:24.84 20th 1:37.93 14th 1:00.09 21st 0:51.74 11th 1:20.08 21st 0:44.01 5th
21st 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   14:10.73 +1:46.82 1:20.01 13th 1:42.17 26th 0:59.86 20th 0:52.92 16th 1:26.79 41st 0:47.01 19th 1:21.58 13th 1:40.35 21st 1:00.60 24th 0:53.29 20th 1:18.84 19th 0:47.31 25th
22nd 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   14:10.96 +1:47.05 1:18.35 8th 1:41.32 24th 1:02.41 32nd 0:55.40 26th 1:20.29 18th 0:47.36 21st 1:19.67 8th 1:42.83 30th 1:03.18 34th 0:54.85 26th 1:18.72 17th= 0:46.58 19th
23rd 51 Kuparinen Simo     14:24.43 +2:00.52 1:27.25 35th= 1:42.85 29th 0:58.90 17th 0:51.97 11th 1:23.32 27th 0:46.99 18th 1:30.14 41st= 1:41.86 26th 0:59.61 17th 0:52.80 18th 1:22.04 27th 0:46.70 20th
24th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     14:25.85 +2:01.94 1:24.15 22nd 1:41.28 23rd 0:58.13 14th 0:50.93 6th 1:22.81 25th 0:56.00 64th 1:28.52 36th 1:43.56 34th 0:59.95 20th 0:50.85 6th 1:22.73 31st 0:46.94 22nd
25th 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   14:26.55 +2:02.64 1:26.53 31st 1:39.72 20th 1:00.31 22nd 0:56.35 33rd 1:25.19 36th 0:47.54 23rd 1:26.76 28th 1:39.82 19th 1:00.11 22nd 0:54.87 27th 1:21.96 26th 0:47.39 26th
26th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     14:34.32 +2:10.41 1:24.77 24th 1:42.72 28th 1:02.29 31st 0:57.02 36th 1:21.88 24th 0:50.52 35th 1:25.11 22nd 1:41.37 24th 1:01.64 27th 0:55.93 30th 1:20.88 22nd 0:50.19 37th
27th 56 Puikkonen Antti     14:35.47 +2:11.56 1:22.03 18th 1:43.81 33rd 1:00.77 25th 0:55.15 24th 1:20.61 20th 0:49.10 29th 1:27.64 30th= 1:44.34 38th= 1:04.73 42nd 0:56.19 32nd 1:22.26 28th 0:48.84 32nd
28th 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   14:35.65 +2:11.74 1:26.67 32nd 1:49.42 45th 1:10.40 64th 0:53.71 21st 1:20.78 21st 0:46.85 16th 1:25.00 21st 1:40.21 20th 0:58.91 15th 0:54.71 24th 1:21.90 25th 0:47.09 23rd
29th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   14:36.68 +2:12.77 1:27.25 35th= 1:42.43 27th 1:02.89 35th 0:57.39 38th 1:23.39 28th 0:47.73 26th 1:25.61 23rd 1:41.38 25th 1:01.81 29th 0:55.81 29th 1:23.52 34th 0:47.47 27th
30th 49 Halonen Julius     14:38.55 +2:14.64 1:26.09 29th 1:47.50 38th 1:01.06 26th 0:55.60 28th 1:23.96 31st 0:49.39 31st 1:25.73 24th 1:43.07 32nd 1:02.01 30th 0:54.73 25th 1:22.60 30th 0:46.81 21st
31st 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   14:43.25 +2:19.34 1:25.16 25th 1:41.44 25th 1:03.68 39th 0:56.76 35th 1:23.78 30th 0:49.22 30th 1:27.43 29th 1:41.94 28th 1:03.57 36th 0:56.28 33rd 1:25.20 37th 0:48.79 31st
32nd 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   14:47.80 +2:23.89 1:25.21 26th 1:48.23 41st 1:02.52 33rd 0:55.45 27th 1:21.49 23rd 0:52.04 41st 1:27.82 33rd 1:43.37 33rd 1:04.23 40th 0:56.77 37th 1:21.59 23rd 0:49.08 34th
33rd 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   14:48.34 +2:24.43 1:26.69 33rd 1:41.22 22nd 1:13.46 67th 0:56.27 31st= 1:23.50 29th 0:47.55 24th 1:28.85 38th 1:42.45 29th 1:01.71 28th 0:56.39 34th 1:21.75 24th 0:48.50 30th
34th 34 Sjögren Joona     14:52.98 +2:29.07 1:27.70 37th= 1:43.58 32nd 1:03.09 36th 0:56.27 31st= 1:28.52 47th 0:49.69 32nd 1:27.64 30th= 1:46.62 43rd 1:01.51 26th 0:58.26 41st 1:22.59 29th 0:47.51 28th
35th 26 Heinonen Simo     14:58.43 +2:34.52 1:27.02 34th 1:47.53 39th 1:01.82 28th 0:55.70 30th 1:20.47 19th 0:47.48 22nd 1:27.75 32nd 1:44.34 38th= 1:02.22 31st 0:55.46 28th 1:23.76 35th 1:04.88 69th
36th 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   15:02.29 +2:38.38 1:28.31 40th 1:44.20 34th 1:06.32 44th 0:57.79 41st 1:25.20 37th 0:50.15 33rd 1:28.41 35th 1:44.24 37th 1:04.17 39th 0:56.82 38th 1:26.32 38th 0:50.36 40th
37th 89 Aakko Timo     15:08.00 +2:44.09 1:27.70 37th= 1:42.93 30th 1:04.13 41st 0:59.93 52nd 1:24.22 32nd 0:51.15 39th 1:27.97 34th 1:41.90 27th 1:05.60 43rd 0:57.44 40th 1:33.78 64th 0:51.25 46th
38th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     15:09.59 +2:45.68 1:30.73 49th 1:53.93 59th 1:03.90 40th 0:57.78 40th 1:27.08 43rd 0:52.50 45th 1:25.84 25th 1:46.26 41st 1:02.80 32nd 0:56.45 35th 1:23.14 33rd 0:49.18 35th
39th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   15:15.28 +2:51.37 1:37.48 65th 1:43.36 31st 0:59.46 19th 0:55.38 25th 1:24.25 33rd 0:47.59 25th 1:38.10 66th 1:50.55 56th= 1:03.01 33rd 0:56.10 31st 1:28.11 48th 0:51.89 47th
40th 42 Jaakkola Marko     15:17.13 +2:53.22 1:23.58 20th 1:53.68 57th 1:01.86 29th 0:56.66 34th 1:23.08 26th 1:05.79 73rd 1:30.00 40th 1:43.02 31st 1:03.59 37th 0:58.29 42nd 1:26.97 41st 0:50.61 41st
41st 44 Kuukso Arttu     15:18.12 +2:54.21 1:30.74 50th 1:47.58 40th 1:02.56 34th 0:57.19 37th 1:27.17 44th 0:53.36 52nd 1:33.76 51st 1:50.24 54th 1:03.19 35th 0:56.55 36th 1:27.49 45th 0:48.29 29th
42nd 54 Pohjonen Mika     15:18.44 +2:54.53 1:28.86 42nd 1:50.58 47th 1:03.49 38th 0:58.73 44th 1:25.48 39th 0:51.18 40th 1:30.32 44th 1:46.24 40th 1:06.18 47th 1:00.41 57th 1:26.74 40th 0:50.23 38th
43rd 90 Majuri Vesa     15:22.22 +2:58.31 1:25.82 28th 1:44.69 35th 1:06.98 49th 1:00.92 57th 1:25.25 38th 0:50.89 37th 1:34.04 53rd 1:49.10 51st 1:06.98 53rd 1:00.14 53rd= 1:27.10 43rd 0:50.31 39th
44th 57 Murtomäki Mikko     15:31.05 +3:07.14 1:31.59 54th 1:48.73 42nd 1:04.55 42nd 0:57.56 39th 1:30.98 55th= 0:50.53 36th 1:33.56 50th 1:51.63 59th= 1:05.97 46th 0:57.17 39th 1:28.79 49th 0:49.99 36th
45th 84 Sjögren Jonne     15:31.45 +3:07.54 1:28.55 41st 1:51.80 52nd 1:06.52 45th 0:59.86 50th 1:31.21 59th 0:52.72 46th 1:32.98 49th 1:48.60 49th 1:03.64 38th 0:59.04 44th= 1:27.64 46th 0:48.89 33rd
46th 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   15:31.99 +3:08.08 1:29.39 44th 1:49.10 43rd 1:07.80 53rd 1:00.28 54th 1:26.91 42nd 0:53.30 50th 1:30.21 43rd 1:50.99 58th 1:06.93 52nd 0:59.17 46th 1:27.22 44th 0:50.69 42nd
47th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   15:34.17 +3:10.26 1:29.38 43rd 1:53.44 55th 1:06.93 48th 0:58.61 43rd 1:29.65 51st 0:55.98 63rd 1:29.89 39th 1:46.28 42nd 1:05.72 44th 0:59.04 44th= 1:26.98 42nd 0:52.27 49th
48th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   15:37.56 +3:13.65 1:30.15 47th 1:52.20 53rd 1:25.30 74th 0:59.77 49th 1:24.65 35th 0:52.17 42nd 1:28.78 37th 1:44.16 36th 1:06.55 49th 0:58.86 43rd 1:23.99 36th 0:50.98 44th
49th 39 Urrila Tuomo     15:39.92 +3:16.01 1:29.79 46th 1:56.86 63rd 1:06.82 46th 0:59.62 47th 1:25.95 40th 0:53.31 51st 1:32.22 47th 1:48.64 50th 1:05.82 45th 0:59.55 47th 1:29.42 52nd 0:51.92 48th
50th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   15:42.22 +3:18.31 1:29.58 45th 1:46.63 36th 1:07.12 50th 1:00.49 55th 1:37.82 68th 0:53.87 55th 1:30.14 41st= 1:47.54 45th 1:09.77 65th 1:00.21 56th 1:26.49 39th 0:52.56 51st
51st 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   15:48.31 +3:24.40 1:35.29 61st 1:51.45 51st 1:08.23 58th 1:00.82 56th 1:28.37 46th 0:54.72 61st 1:34.95 55th 1:47.63 46th 1:06.77 51st 0:59.63 49th 1:27.67 47th 0:52.78 53rd
52nd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   15:52.16 +3:28.25 1:30.79 51st 1:50.61 48th 1:06.92 47th 0:59.17 46th 1:30.40 52nd 0:52.93 47th 1:33.78 52nd 1:51.63 59th= 1:08.16 58th 0:59.61 48th 1:33.45 63rd 0:54.71 60th
53rd 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   15:55.37 +3:31.46 1:27.77 39th 2:04.74 71st 1:01.72 27th 0:58.59 42nd 1:27.26 45th 0:52.45 44th 1:32.95 48th 1:43.62 35th 1:24.31 72nd 0:59.71 50th 1:29.83 53rd 0:52.42 50th
54th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   15:56.76 +3:32.85 1:30.86 52nd 1:49.62 46th 1:03.42 37th 1:00.11 53rd 1:30.47 53rd 0:54.28 58th 1:31.94 46th 1:47.94 48th 1:04.60 41st 0:59.77 51st 1:28.83 50th 1:14.92 72nd
55th 63 Bliss Olli     15:58.82 +3:34.91 1:33.03 57th 1:57.06 65th 1:08.87 61st 1:01.24 59th 1:29.12 49th 0:50.90 38th 1:35.17 57th 1:46.91 44th 1:07.88 54th 1:00.19 55th 1:37.32 68th 0:51.13 45th
56th 77 Lahtinen Reko     16:02.58 +3:38.67 1:32.09 55th 1:51.14 50th 1:09.85 62nd 1:01.87 62nd 1:29.13 50th 0:53.10 49th 1:35.07 56th 1:54.90 67th 1:09.45 64th 1:01.94 64th 1:30.73 55th 0:53.31 55th
57th 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   16:02.73 +3:38.82 1:33.62 59th 1:57.01 64th 1:08.12 56th 1:02.17 64th 1:30.98 55th= 0:53.58 53rd 1:35.67 62nd 1:49.62 52nd 1:06.75 50th 1:02.07 65th 1:30.29 54th 0:52.85 54th
58th 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   16:13.76 +3:49.85 1:31.39 53rd 1:49.24 44th 1:06.03 43rd 0:59.02 45th 1:30.73 54th 1:09.05 74th 1:34.50 54th 1:53.93 64th= 1:06.22 48th 1:00.81 59th 1:31.43 57th 1:01.41 67th
59th 52 Leinonen Niko     16:19.47 +3:55.56 1:32.57 56th 1:50.72 49th 1:07.78 52nd 0:59.76 48th 1:33.46 63rd 0:52.30 43rd 1:35.18 58th 1:49.97 53rd 1:08.00 56th 1:00.02 52nd 1:32.57 60th 1:17.14 73rd
60th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   16:21.09 +3:57.18 1:35.92 64th 1:52.67 54th 1:11.08 65th 1:04.33 69th 1:33.12 62nd 0:55.01 62nd 1:39.47 69th 1:50.29 55th 1:10.45 67th 1:03.23 69th 1:32.78 61st 0:52.74 52nd
61st 88 Tuomi Antti     16:21.89 +3:57.98 1:40.02 70th 1:55.50 61st 1:08.57 59th 1:01.83 61st 1:28.80 48th 0:53.09 48th 1:35.33 60th 1:53.93 64th= 1:07.93 55th 1:01.56 62nd 1:41.14 71st 0:54.19 58th
62nd 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   16:22.73 +3:58.82 1:35.79 63rd 1:58.75 69th 1:09.86 63rd 1:02.11 63rd 1:32.89 61st 0:56.31 65th 1:35.24 59th 1:53.58 63rd 1:08.40 61st 1:01.58 63rd 1:32.09 59th 0:56.13 63rd
63rd 70 Volotinen Mika     16:27.69 +4:03.78 1:38.57 66th 1:56.26 62nd 1:08.62 60th 1:05.54 70th 1:33.74 64th 0:56.46 66th 1:36.99 65th 1:54.26 66th 1:08.08 57th 1:02.20 66th 1:31.74 58th 0:55.23 61st
64th 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   16:28.29 +4:04.38 1:33.36 58th 2:01.30 70th 1:18.03 71st 1:01.35 60th 1:31.95 60th 0:57.44 67th 1:36.79 64th 1:50.55 56th= 1:08.83 63rd 1:00.14 53rd= 1:34.25 65th 0:54.30 59th
65th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   16:42.68 +4:18.77 1:39.34 69th 1:54.61 60th 1:07.15 51st 1:03.90 68th 1:34.35 65th 0:54.52 59th 1:38.29 68th 1:51.76 61st 1:08.33 59th 1:03.06 68th 1:35.65 66th 1:11.72 71st
66th 61 Kuismin Arttu     16:52.25 +4:28.34 1:42.46 72nd 2:09.61 73rd 1:17.54 70th 1:02.79 67th 1:35.27 66th 0:54.01 57th 1:36.47 63rd 1:52.35 62nd 1:10.42 66th 1:02.35 67th 1:33.21 62nd 0:55.77 62nd
67th 73 Haapanen Arttu     16:54.70 +4:30.79 1:34.28 60th 1:53.63 56th 1:08.19 57th 1:02.38 65th 1:31.13 58th 1:03.44 71st 1:35.39 61st 2:02.91 70th 1:20.44 71st 1:00.69 58th 1:30.99 56th 1:11.23 70th
68th 69 Lantta Juha     16:55.61 +4:31.70 1:38.90 68th 1:57.07 66th 1:19.10 72nd 1:01.14 58th 1:40.06 70th 0:54.67 60th 1:44.16 70th 1:57.93 68th 1:08.53 62nd 1:01.09 61st 1:39.53 69th 0:53.43 56th
69th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     16:59.50 +4:35.59 1:38.83 67th 1:57.31 68th 1:11.50 66th 1:06.11 71st 1:37.18 67th 0:58.00 68th 1:38.12 67th 1:59.48 69th 1:12.64 68th 1:06.95 70th 1:37.16 67th 0:56.22 64th
70th 53 Sarlin Markus     17:46.35 +5:22.44 1:40.94 71st 1:57.17 67th 1:07.85 54th= 1:06.85 72nd 1:38.55 69th 1:01.68 69th 1:47.22 71st 2:24.12 73rd 1:14.30 69th 1:07.25 71st 1:40.82 70th 0:59.60 65th
71st 62 Rantti Aku     18:43.86 +6:19.95 1:47.47 74th 2:06.01 72nd 1:19.17 73rd 1:14.34 74th 1:45.24 71st 1:02.31 70th 1:53.96 72nd 2:09.86 71st 1:24.85 73rd 1:11.73 72nd 1:47.82 73rd 1:01.10 66th
72nd 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   19:13.11 +6:49.20 1:30.72 48th 1:46.75 37th 1:07.85 54th= 0:59.92 51st 5:02.50 74th 0:53.97 56th 1:31.17 45th 1:47.72 47th 1:08.34 60th 1:01.06 60th 1:28.99 51st 0:54.12 57th
73rd 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   19:14.43 +6:50.52 1:44.19 73rd 2:23.24 74th 1:17.05 69th 1:10.80 73rd 1:48.67 72nd 1:03.88 72nd 1:58.84 73rd 2:23.00 72nd 1:20.14 70th 1:14.02 73rd 1:46.81 72nd 1:03.79 68th
dnf 64 Valli Aleksi         1:35.71 62nd 1:53.79 58th 1:15.39 68th 1:02.67 66th 1:31.12 57th 0:53.75 54th 3:34.92 74th                    

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   15:56.58   1:48.59 3rd 1:45.77 1st 1:06.59 1st 1:00.08 2nd 1:31.04 1st 0:51.34 1st 1:35.82 1st 1:46.94 1st 1:07.29 2nd 0:59.69 1st 1:31.43 1st 0:52.00 1st
2nd 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   17:00.21 +1:03.63 1:36.63 1st 1:58.67 3rd 1:14.61 2nd 1:04.82 3rd 1:35.36 3rd 0:58.86 3rd 1:41.75 3rd 2:04.23 3rd 1:11.32 3rd 1:02.04 3rd 1:36.82 2nd 0:55.10 3rd
3rd 2 Alber Kadi     17:37.25 +1:40.67 1:37.43 2nd 1:51.06 2nd 2:21.04 5th 0:59.54 1st 1:33.82 2nd 0:54.90 2nd 1:38.53 2nd 2:02.95 2nd 1:06.98 1st 0:59.91 2nd 1:37.06 3rd 0:54.03 2nd
4th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   19:21.76 +3:25.18 1:52.80 4th 2:12.77 5th 1:22.64 4th 1:13.02 4th 1:51.07 5th 1:11.39 5th 1:52.93 4th 2:17.25 4th 1:19.05 4th 1:10.72 4th 1:49.50 4th 1:08.62 5th
5th 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     19:40.19 +3:43.61 1:55.04 5th 2:11.94 4th 1:21.30 3rd 1:15.29 5th 1:51.03 4th 1:07.42 4th 1:55.99 5th 2:29.48 5th 1:22.81 5th 1:13.81 5th 1:49.52 5th 1:06.56 4th

Nuoret

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   13:48.90   1:18.10 1st 1:35.68 1st 0:57.42 1st 1:22.74 5th 1:13.64 1st 0:44.30 1st 1:17.97 1st 1:32.36 1st 0:56.13 1st 0:51.47 1st 1:13.83 1st 0:45.26 1st
2nd 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   14:30.91 +0:42.01 1:27.16 3rd 1:41.08 3rd 1:00.38 2nd 0:55.04 1st 1:24.24 3rd 0:44.83 2nd 1:29.03 3rd 1:44.04 2nd 1:00.13 2nd 0:55.56 3rd 1:23.25 3rd 0:46.17 2nd
3rd 131 Leinonen Manu     14:36.93 +0:48.03 1:21.91 2nd 1:40.36 2nd 1:02.30 4th 0:55.31 2nd 1:23.51 2nd 0:47.28 3rd 1:27.54 2nd 1:46.98 4th 1:04.12 4th 0:56.80 4th 1:22.78 2nd 0:48.04 4th
4th 133 Turppo Hannes     15:13.72 +1:24.82 1:28.03 4th 1:42.48 4th 1:02.23 3rd 0:55.75 3rd 1:29.35 4th 1:00.46 4th 1:32.81 4th 1:45.47 3rd 1:01.86 3rd 0:54.78 2nd 1:32.78 5th 0:47.72 3rd
5th 132 Soukka Tuomas     16:36.49 +2:47.59 1:34.44 5th 1:48.80 5th 1:04.32 5th 0:58.30 4th 1:32.64 5th 1:05.33 5th 1:34.25 5th 1:53.34 5th 1:05.62 5th 0:57.27 5th 1:31.29 4th 1:30.89 5th
Course Results

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Category Class Time Behind EK1 EK2 EK3 EK4 EK5 EK6 EK7 EK8 EK9 EK10 EK11 EK12
1st 12 Nyman Santtu Focus Enduro team Larunpyörä   Miehet 12:23.91   1:12.45 1st 1:26.59 1st 0:56.40 5th 0:48.18 2nd 1:08.29 1st 0:41.58 2nd 1:13.50 1st 1:25.86 1st 0:53.00 1st 0:47.54 1st 1:08.81 1st 0:41.71 1st
2nd 13 Pellinen Henri Whyte Team Finland / IU   Miehet 12:32.84 +0:08.93 1:13.70 2nd 1:27.79 2nd 0:52.74 1st 0:47.76 1st 1:09.94 2nd 0:41.26 1st 1:16.30 3rd= 1:29.28 2nd 0:53.71 2nd 0:47.56 2nd 1:10.26 2nd 0:42.54 2nd
3rd 11 Veikkolainen Kari Korska / Pivot   Miehet 12:58.56 +0:34.65 1:15.61 4th 1:30.36 3rd 0:56.60 6th 0:50.36 5th= 1:11.07 3rd 0:42.18 3rd 1:15.66 2nd 1:34.87 11th 0:55.30 3rd 0:50.69 8th 1:12.91 4th 0:42.95 5th
4th 16 Raukola Johannes Kangasalan Kisa   Miehet 13:11.11 +0:47.20 1:15.22 3rd 1:32.03 5th 0:56.06 4th 0:50.71 7th 1:14.43 7th 0:43.81 8th 1:16.30 3rd= 1:32.82 7th 0:56.47 5th 0:50.14 4th 1:12.23 3rd 0:50.89 71st
5th 18 Wallin Marko MTBCF / @anon.mtb   Miehet 13:14.57 +0:50.66 1:16.31 6th 1:31.27 4th 0:58.04 16th 0:51.78 13th 1:13.54 4th 0:45.36 16th= 1:17.00 5th 1:31.90 4th 0:57.45 10th 0:51.90 17th 1:15.02 10th 0:45.00 16th
6th 115 Hyykoski Jani     M-40 13:15.18 +0:51.27 1:18.85 14th 1:32.51 6th 0:55.86 2nd 0:50.08 4th 1:14.19 6th 0:45.44 18th 1:18.95 9th 1:31.65 3rd 0:57.53 11th 0:51.55 14th 1:13.08 5th 0:45.49 22nd
7th 100 Maukonen Sami Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   M-40 13:22.39 +0:58.48 1:18.27 9th 1:33.09 8th 0:58.64 21st 0:51.72 12th 1:15.38 9th 0:42.63 4th 1:19.89 13th 1:33.74 9th 0:57.89 16th 0:52.31 22nd= 1:15.26 11th 0:43.57 7th
8th 17 Känsälä Antti Yeply - se liikkuva pyörähuolto   Miehet 13:27.53 +1:03.62 1:18.78 12th= 1:34.02 9th 0:57.35 10th 0:52.05 15th 1:16.19 11th 0:44.70 11th 1:21.42 18th 1:34.68 10th 0:57.42 9th 0:51.95 18th 1:13.87 8th 0:45.10 17th
9th 22 Korpinen Mikko     Miehet 13:32.66 +1:08.75 1:18.78 12th= 1:36.76 19th 0:58.82 23rd 0:52.63 17th 1:15.32 8th 0:44.98 15th 1:19.14 10th 1:35.25 12th 0:57.84 14th 0:52.09 19th 1:16.33 14th 0:44.72 15th
10th 78 Eriksson Toni     Miehet 13:36.91 +1:13.00 1:21.81 22nd 1:36.22 16th 0:56.92 7th 0:51.37 9th 1:17.23 14th 0:43.78 7th 1:20.90 16th 1:38.65 26th 0:58.01 18th 0:51.30 10th 1:16.68 18th 0:44.04 10th
11th 146 Maja Akseli JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek   Juniorit 13:36.98 +1:13.07 1:25.36 45th 1:36.81 20th 0:58.45 20th 0:52.72 18th 1:17.03 13th 0:43.73 6th 1:21.41 17th 1:33.48 8th 0:58.19 19th 0:50.54 6th 1:16.51 17th 0:42.75 4th
12th 47 Mihailov Andrei     Miehet 13:38.23 +1:14.32 1:18.34 10th 1:40.19 37th 0:56.05 3rd 0:51.60 11th 1:17.89 15th 0:45.74 20th= 1:20.17 14th 1:37.45 19th 0:58.71 23rd 0:51.33 11th 1:16.06 13th 0:44.70 14th
13th 21 Sammalisto Vesa Frost Mountain Locals / KangKi   Miehet 13:39.02 +1:15.11 1:19.69 17th 1:35.44 14th 0:57.76 13th 0:51.48 10th 1:19.16 22nd 0:44.95 14th 1:21.83 21st 1:38.36 25th 0:57.75 13th 0:51.52 13th 1:16.73 19th 0:44.35 12th
14th 25 Andersson Kevin OSM-MTB   Miehet 13:42.63 +1:18.72 1:21.26 20th 1:38.55 26th 0:57.22 8th 0:52.80 19th 1:16.70 12th 0:46.86 29th 1:20.56 15th 1:35.61 14th 0:58.65 22nd 0:52.25 21st 1:16.05 12th 0:46.12 29th
15th 144 Uimonen Justus     Juniorit 13:46.58 +1:22.67 1:24.14 35th= 1:36.69 18th 0:58.66 22nd 0:53.20 23rd 1:19.30 24th 0:43.00 5th 1:24.44 33rd 1:37.10 18th 0:57.98 17th 0:52.31 22nd= 1:16.37 15th 0:43.39 6th
16th 190 Räty Mikko Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 13:47.29 +1:23.38 1:17.49 7th 1:39.88 36th 1:00.28 33rd 0:53.77 31st 1:21.72 38th 0:47.66 41st 1:17.78 6th 1:35.46 13th 0:59.10 26th 0:53.32 32nd 1:15.00 9th 0:45.83 25th=
17th 130 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku   Nuoret 13:48.90 +1:24.99 1:18.10 8th 1:35.68 15th 0:57.42 11th 1:22.74 127th 1:13.64 5th 0:44.30 10th 1:17.97 7th 1:32.36 5th 0:56.13 4th 0:51.47 12th 1:13.83 7th 0:45.26 19th
18th 15 Levänen Oskari RKV   Miehet 13:48.99 +1:25.08 1:16.12 5th 1:32.58 7th 0:57.45 12th 0:50.36 5th= 1:53.17 123rd 0:43.90 9th 1:18.19 8th 1:32.69 6th 0:57.04 7th 0:50.19 5th 1:13.49 6th 0:43.81 8th
19th 23 Kuokka Ari Polygon/Baiks Tammisto   Miehet 13:49.66 +1:25.75 1:21.90 23rd 1:35.13 12th 0:58.37 19th 0:53.09 22nd 1:18.72 19th 0:46.08 23rd 1:23.57 27th 1:35.76 15th 0:59.85 31st 0:53.68 34th 1:18.00 23rd 0:45.51 23rd
20th 19 Riiheläinen Riku Sladi/OSM-MTB   Miehet 13:50.15 +1:26.24 1:20.04 19th 1:36.24 17th 0:57.33 9th 0:52.32 16th 1:19.83 26th 0:50.41 59th 1:21.82 20th 1:40.44 37th 0:56.49 6th 0:51.65 15th 1:18.33 24th 0:45.25 18th
21st 102 Kanerva Marko Ananas light racing team   M-40 13:52.77 +1:28.86 1:22.78 30th 1:37.82 22nd 0:58.02 15th 0:53.61 27th 1:19.95 27th 0:46.48 26th 1:23.63 28th 1:36.86 16th 0:57.87 15th 0:52.55 24th 1:17.81 21st 0:45.39 21st
22nd 109 Mannari Mikko Kymi Anti-Flow   M-40 13:55.87 +1:31.96 1:22.47 28th 1:39.19 30th 0:58.09 17th 0:54.00 35th 1:18.08 17th 0:45.36 16th= 1:22.83 24th 1:39.05 28th 0:58.91 24th= 0:53.28 30th 1:19.07 29th 0:45.54 24th
23rd 20 Greis Otto     Miehet 13:58.04 +1:34.13 1:18.89 16th 1:34.86 10th 1:00.36 35th= 0:53.56 26th 1:18.04 16th 0:47.74 43rd= 1:22.43 22nd 1:37.70 22nd 1:00.25 38th 0:54.28 36th 1:22.79 51st 0:47.14 42nd
24th 29 Hannu Ville @anon.mtb   Miehet 14:00.13 +1:36.22 1:24.13 34th 1:38.21 23rd 0:59.93 31st 0:52.98 21st 1:19.07 21st 0:47.31 35th 1:24.42 32nd 1:37.64 21st 0:59.70 30th 0:52.19 20th 1:18.72 26th= 0:45.83 25th=
25th 101 Turunen Pasi Sepo Sport   M-40 14:01.23 +1:37.32 1:22.13 26th 1:35.08 11th 1:00.57 40th 0:55.12 39th 1:16.07 10th 0:47.89 45th 1:24.38 31st 1:36.93 17th 1:01.19 43rd 0:54.91 44th 1:18.61 25th 0:48.35 54th
26th 120 Lämsä Pietro     Hardtail 14:01.71 +1:37.80 1:22.56 29th 1:38.48 25th 1:00.12 32nd 0:53.81 32nd 1:18.25 18th 0:45.87 22nd 1:26.11 43rd 1:40.35 35th= 0:58.45 21st 0:53.52 33rd 1:19.79 32nd 0:44.40 13th
27th 33 Mononen Ville Kymi Anti-Flow   Miehet 14:03.10 +1:39.19 1:24.36 39th 1:38.82 28th 0:58.97 26th 0:53.85 33rd 1:19.17 23rd 0:46.78 27th 1:26.18 44th 1:38.84 27th 0:57.68 12th 0:53.02 28th 1:19.14 30th 0:46.29 33rd
28th 83 Kilpiä Tuomo     Miehet 14:05.05 +1:41.14 1:23.06 31st 1:37.80 21st 1:00.59 41st 0:55.66 47th 1:21.21 35th 0:49.04 50th 1:22.65 23rd 1:38.30 24th 1:01.45 44th 0:52.68 26th 1:16.48 16th 0:46.13 30th
29th 48 Vanhanen Joonas     Miehet 14:06.60 +1:42.69 1:26.34 49th 1:39.35 32nd 0:57.90 14th 0:54.99 36th= 1:20.22 28th 0:44.74 12th 1:26.61 45th 1:40.58 38th 0:59.21 27th 0:54.69 37th 1:17.67 20th 0:44.30 11th
30th 140 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa   Juniorit 14:06.82 +1:42.91 1:18.86 15th 1:35.21 13th 0:59.41 27th 0:49.77 3rd 1:21.22 36th 0:47.74 43rd= 1:23.26 25th 2:00.46 111th 0:58.32 20th 0:49.35 3rd 1:17.84 22nd 0:45.38 20th
31st 81 Kujanpää Antti     Miehet 14:08.64 +1:44.73 1:25.46 46th 1:38.91 29th 1:01.96 51st 0:53.54 25th 1:24.34 56th 0:45.74 20th= 1:24.84 34th 1:37.93 23rd 1:00.09 33rd 0:51.74 16th 1:20.08 34th 0:44.01 9th
32nd 108 Mononen Tomi     M-40 14:10.34 +1:46.43 1:26.62 52nd 1:38.56 27th 1:00.54 39th 0:53.47 24th 1:19.80 25th 0:46.96 30th 1:24.33 30th 1:37.55 20th 1:00.93 42nd 0:52.67 25th 1:22.69 48th 0:46.22 32nd
33rd 27 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 14:10.73 +1:46.82 1:20.01 18th 1:42.17 44th 0:59.86 30th 0:52.92 20th 1:26.79 66th 0:47.01 32nd 1:21.58 19th 1:40.35 35th= 1:00.60 39th 0:53.29 31st 1:18.84 28th 0:47.31 43rd
34th 24 Värtö Oskari JyPS   Miehet 14:10.96 +1:47.05 1:18.35 11th 1:41.32 42nd 1:02.41 55th 0:55.40 44th 1:20.29 29th 0:47.36 36th 1:19.67 11th 1:42.83 48th 1:03.18 57th 0:54.85 42nd 1:18.72 26th= 0:46.58 35th
35th 110 Pyy Andy Fiskars Flowriders   M-40 14:14.37 +1:50.46 1:25.20 43rd 1:39.34 31st 1:00.36 35th= 0:55.38 42nd= 1:20.97 33rd 0:46.39 25th 1:25.04 36th 1:40.61 39th 1:00.83 40th 0:54.95 45th 1:19.22 31st 0:46.08 28th
36th 121 Tölli Samuel Lohja Trails   Hardtail 14:16.91 +1:53.00 1:24.14 35th= 1:38.34 24th 0:58.91 25th 0:53.70 28th= 1:24.94 59th 0:46.15 24th 1:26.98 47th 1:40.26 34th 0:59.38 28th 0:53.17 29th 1:24.34 58th 0:46.60 36th
37th 141 Jokinen Sasu Sportax   Juniorit 14:17.91 +1:54.00 1:25.11 41st 1:39.38 33rd 1:04.86 71st 0:53.70 28th= 1:23.98 52nd 0:49.30 53rd 1:25.77 40th= 1:40.09 32nd 0:57.28 8th 0:50.68 7th 1:25.21 62nd 0:42.55 3rd
38th 107 Teuronen Ville     M-40 14:24.40 +2:00.49 1:23.07 32nd 1:45.09 59th 1:00.43 38th 0:56.04 51st 1:22.05 40th 0:48.23 48th 1:23.47 26th 1:39.78 30th 1:00.91 41st 0:55.39 46th 1:21.68 39th 0:48.26 51st
39th 51 Kuparinen Simo     Miehet 14:24.43 +2:00.52 1:27.25 58th= 1:42.85 51st 0:58.90 24th 0:51.97 14th 1:23.32 45th 0:46.99 31st 1:30.14 66th= 1:41.86 44th 0:59.61 29th 0:52.80 27th 1:22.04 43rd 0:46.70 37th
40th 79 Laakkonen Teppo     Miehet 14:25.85 +2:01.94 1:24.15 37th 1:41.28 41st 0:58.13 18th 0:50.93 8th 1:22.81 42nd 0:56.00 101st 1:28.52 58th 1:43.56 52nd 0:59.95 32nd 0:50.85 9th 1:22.73 49th 0:46.94 39th
41st 30 Tuominen Joonas Afterride   Miehet 14:26.55 +2:02.64 1:26.53 51st 1:39.72 35th 1:00.31 34th 0:56.35 54th 1:25.19 60th 0:47.54 38th 1:26.76 46th 1:39.82 31st 1:00.11 34th 0:54.87 43rd 1:21.96 42nd 0:47.39 44th
42nd 124 Hautere Mikko MTBCF   Hardtail 14:27.59 +2:03.68 1:21.42 21st 1:47.25 65th 0:59.64 29th 0:54.99 36th= 1:22.92 43rd 0:45.45 19th 1:25.77 40th= 1:41.69 43rd 1:05.16 72nd 0:57.22 64th 1:20.04 33rd 0:46.04 27th
43rd 134 Tauru Tuukka Iikan Pyörävarikko / Norco   Nuoret 14:30.91 +2:07.00 1:27.16 57th 1:41.08 39th 1:00.38 37th 0:55.04 38th 1:24.24 54th 0:44.83 13th 1:29.03 62nd 1:44.04 54th= 1:00.13 35th= 0:55.56 48th 1:23.25 53rd 0:46.17 31st
44th 75 Heino Ville-Petteri     Miehet 14:34.32 +2:10.41 1:24.77 40th 1:42.72 48th 1:02.29 53rd 0:57.02 62nd 1:21.88 39th 0:50.52 61st 1:25.11 37th 1:41.37 41st 1:01.64 46th 0:55.93 50th 1:20.88 36th 0:50.19 64th
45th 56 Puikkonen Antti     Miehet 14:35.47 +2:11.56 1:22.03 25th 1:43.81 56th 1:00.77 42nd 0:55.15 40th 1:20.61 31st 0:49.10 51st 1:27.64 50th= 1:44.34 58th= 1:04.73 71st 0:56.19 53rd 1:22.26 44th 0:48.84 57th
46th 32 Valli Toni Mtb lohja   Miehet 14:35.65 +2:11.74 1:26.67 53rd 1:49.42 75th 1:10.40 102nd 0:53.71 30th 1:20.78 32nd 0:46.85 28th 1:25.00 35th 1:40.21 33rd 0:58.91 24th= 0:54.71 38th 1:21.90 41st 0:47.09 40th=
47th 37 Reinikainen Heikki SR MITTAUS Oy   Miehet 14:36.68 +2:12.77 1:27.25 58th= 1:42.43 46th 1:02.89 58th 0:57.39 64th 1:23.39 46th 0:47.73 42nd 1:25.61 38th 1:41.38 42nd 1:01.81 48th 0:55.81 49th 1:23.52 55th 0:47.47 45th
48th 131 Leinonen Manu     Nuoret 14:36.93 +2:13.02 1:21.91 24th 1:40.36 38th 1:02.30 54th 0:55.31 41st 1:23.51 49th 0:47.28 34th 1:27.54 49th 1:46.98 69th 1:04.12 65th 0:56.80 59th 1:22.78 50th 0:48.04 49th
49th 49 Halonen Julius     Miehet 14:38.55 +2:14.64 1:26.09 48th 1:47.50 66th 1:01.06 45th 0:55.60 46th 1:23.96 51st 0:49.39 54th 1:25.73 39th 1:43.07 50th 1:02.01 50th 0:54.73 39th 1:22.60 47th 0:46.81 38th
50th 127 Paajanen Mikko     Hardtail 14:43.22 +2:19.31 1:31.55 82nd 1:42.76 49th 1:01.35 46th 0:55.93 50th 1:21.12 34th 0:48.65 49th 1:29.30 63rd 1:40.74 40th 1:00.13 35th= 0:57.95 71st= 1:25.74 64th 0:48.00 48th
51st 85 Huupponen Henri TCC   Miehet 14:43.25 +2:19.34 1:25.16 42nd 1:41.44 43rd 1:03.68 64th 0:56.76 59th 1:23.78 50th 0:49.22 52nd 1:27.43 48th 1:41.94 46th 1:03.57 59th 0:56.28 54th 1:25.20 61st 0:48.79 56th
52nd 191 Juslin Mika Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 14:44.14 +2:20.23 1:24.16 38th 1:45.56 60th 1:01.55 47th 0:56.60 56th 1:23.45 47th 0:50.42 60th 1:19.84 12th 1:50.75 87th 1:02.94 55th 0:57.18 63rd 1:21.13 37th 0:50.56 68th
53rd 145 Väänänen Erik Alpinestars   Juniorit 14:45.78 +2:21.87 1:22.17 27th 1:39.47 34th 1:39.72 126th 0:53.90 34th 1:18.91 20th 0:47.03 33rd 1:24.30 29th 1:39.26 29th 1:00.20 37th 0:54.15 35th 1:20.11 35th 0:46.56 34th
54th 31 Nousiainen Antti Maastoon Polje   Miehet 14:47.80 +2:23.89 1:25.21 44th 1:48.23 70th 1:02.52 56th 0:55.45 45th 1:21.49 37th 0:52.04 72nd 1:27.82 53rd 1:43.37 51st 1:04.23 69th 0:56.77 58th 1:21.59 38th 0:49.08 59th
55th 41 Mäkinen Antti Hooärrän Liikuntapalvelut   Miehet 14:48.34 +2:24.43 1:26.69 54th 1:41.22 40th 1:13.46 109th 0:56.27 52nd= 1:23.50 48th 0:47.55 39th 1:28.85 61st 1:42.45 47th 1:01.71 47th 0:56.39 55th 1:21.75 40th 0:48.50 55th
56th 34 Sjögren Joona     Miehet 14:52.98 +2:29.07 1:27.70 61st= 1:43.58 55th 1:03.09 59th 0:56.27 52nd= 1:28.52 74th 0:49.69 56th 1:27.64 50th= 1:46.62 66th 1:01.51 45th 0:58.26 73rd 1:22.59 46th 0:47.51 46th
57th 129 Tuominen Tommi Caverion   Hardtail 14:53.44 +2:29.53 1:31.42 80th 1:42.27 45th 1:03.47 61st 0:58.99 76th 1:22.11 41st 0:49.42 55th 1:28.72 59th 1:44.04 54th= 1:03.98 64th 0:57.52 70th 1:22.31 45th 0:49.19 62nd
58th 104 Janhonen Vp MTBC   M-40 14:57.31 +2:33.40 1:27.66 60th 1:47.76 69th 1:00.92 44th 0:56.61 57th 1:26.47 65th 0:48.17 46th 1:31.64 74th 1:46.52 65th 1:02.46 53rd 0:56.11 52nd 1:25.90 65th 0:47.09 40th=
59th 26 Heinonen Simo     Miehet 14:58.43 +2:34.52 1:27.02 56th 1:47.53 67th 1:01.82 49th 0:55.70 48th 1:20.47 30th 0:47.48 37th 1:27.75 52nd 1:44.34 58th= 1:02.22 51st 0:55.46 47th 1:23.76 56th 1:04.88 115th
60th 153 Laine Tero EFR   Hardtail 14:59.73 +2:35.82 1:26.48 50th 1:42.78 50th 1:00.81 43rd 0:58.25 69th 1:28.19 72nd 0:49.99 57th 1:30.27 69th 1:45.90 61st 1:02.32 52nd 0:57.95 71st= 1:25.68 63rd 0:51.11 73rd
61st 76 Ahlholm Juha Flowriders   Miehet 15:02.29 +2:38.38 1:28.31 65th 1:44.20 57th 1:06.32 77th 0:57.79 67th 1:25.20 61st 0:50.15 58th 1:28.41 56th 1:44.24 57th 1:04.17 66th 0:56.82 60th= 1:26.32 66th 0:50.36 67th
62nd 89 Aakko Timo     Miehet 15:08.00 +2:44.09 1:27.70 61st= 1:42.93 52nd 1:04.13 67th 0:59.93 88th 1:24.22 53rd 0:51.15 67th 1:27.97 54th 1:41.90 45th 1:05.60 73rd= 0:57.44 68th 1:33.78 103rd 0:51.25 76th
63rd 114 Aronen Jarkko     M-40 15:09.55 +2:45.64 1:26.89 55th 1:43.26 53rd 1:05.65 74th 0:59.46 80th 1:24.73 58th 0:50.72 63rd 1:28.47 57th 1:49.77 80th= 1:05.93 79th 0:59.92 89th 1:23.35 54th 0:51.40 77th
64th 43 Häkkinen Joonas     Miehet 15:09.59 +2:45.68 1:30.73 74th 1:53.93 97th 1:03.90 66th 0:57.78 66th 1:27.08 68th 0:52.50 77th 1:25.84 42nd 1:46.26 63rd 1:02.80 54th 0:56.45 56th 1:23.14 52nd 0:49.18 61st
65th 133 Turppo Hannes     Nuoret 15:13.72 +2:49.81 1:28.03 64th 1:42.48 47th 1:02.23 52nd 0:55.75 49th 1:29.35 78th 1:00.46 113th 1:32.81 77th 1:45.47 60th 1:01.86 49th 0:54.78 40th 1:32.78 99th= 0:47.72 47th
66th 71 Suur-Hamari Lasse Team Tuska   Miehet 15:15.28 +2:51.37 1:37.48 102nd 1:43.36 54th 0:59.46 28th 0:55.38 42nd= 1:24.25 55th 0:47.59 40th 1:38.10 101st 1:50.55 85th= 1:03.01 56th 0:56.10 51st 1:28.11 77th 0:51.89 80th
67th 42 Jaakkola Marko     Miehet 15:17.13 +2:53.22 1:23.58 33rd 1:53.68 94th 1:01.86 50th 0:56.66 58th 1:23.08 44th 1:05.79 121st 1:30.00 65th 1:43.02 49th 1:03.59 60th 0:58.29 74th 1:26.97 69th 0:50.61 69th
68th 44 Kuukso Arttu     Miehet 15:18.12 +2:54.21 1:30.74 75th 1:47.58 68th 1:02.56 57th 0:57.19 63rd 1:27.17 69th 0:53.36 86th 1:33.76 81st 1:50.24 83rd 1:03.19 58th 0:56.55 57th 1:27.49 74th 0:48.29 52nd=
69th 54 Pohjonen Mika     Miehet 15:18.44 +2:54.53 1:28.86 67th 1:50.58 78th 1:03.49 62nd 0:58.73 74th 1:25.48 63rd 0:51.18 69th 1:30.32 70th 1:46.24 62nd 1:06.18 81st 1:00.41 96th 1:26.74 68th 0:50.23 65th
70th 90 Majuri Vesa     Miehet 15:22.22 +2:58.31 1:25.82 47th 1:44.69 58th 1:06.98 84th 1:00.92 94th 1:25.25 62nd 0:50.89 64th 1:34.04 83rd 1:49.10 78th 1:06.98 88th= 1:00.14 92nd= 1:27.10 71st 0:50.31 66th
71st 57 Murtomäki Mikko     Miehet 15:31.05 +3:07.14 1:31.59 83rd 1:48.73 71st 1:04.55 69th 0:57.56 65th 1:30.98 86th= 0:50.53 62nd 1:33.56 80th 1:51.63 90th= 1:05.97 80th 0:57.17 62nd 1:28.79 78th 0:49.99 63rd
72nd 84 Sjögren Jonne     Miehet 15:31.45 +3:07.54 1:28.55 66th 1:51.80 85th 1:06.52 78th 0:59.86 86th 1:31.21 91st 0:52.72 78th 1:32.98 79th 1:48.60 76th 1:03.64 61st 0:59.04 78th= 1:27.64 75th 0:48.89 58th
73rd 122 Veuro Manu Caverion   Miehet 15:31.99 +3:08.08 1:29.39 69th 1:49.10 73rd 1:07.80 90th 1:00.28 91st 1:26.91 67th 0:53.30 84th 1:30.21 68th 1:50.99 88th 1:06.93 87th 0:59.17 80th 1:27.22 72nd 0:50.69 70th
74th 38 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 15:34.17 +3:10.26 1:29.38 68th 1:53.44 91st 1:06.93 83rd 0:58.61 73rd 1:29.65 79th 0:55.98 100th 1:29.89 64th 1:46.28 64th 1:05.72 76th 0:59.04 78th= 1:26.98 70th 0:52.27 83rd
75th 149 Tuominen Mico TVC   Juniorit 15:35.75 +3:11.84 1:31.07 78th 1:46.91 64th 1:03.70 65th 0:58.93 75th 1:28.01 71st 0:53.12 82nd 1:52.18 117th 1:48.06 74th 1:03.78 63rd 0:57.23 65th 1:24.66 60th 0:48.10 50th
76th 45 Haansola Jarno Lapy   Miehet 15:37.56 +3:13.65 1:30.15 72nd 1:52.20 87th 1:25.30 124th 0:59.77 85th 1:24.65 57th 0:52.17 73rd 1:28.78 60th 1:44.16 56th 1:06.55 83rd 0:58.86 77th 1:23.99 57th 0:50.98 72nd
77th 112 Malviniemi Jarkko     M-40 15:39.40 +3:15.49 1:32.30 85th 1:53.21 90th 1:06.26 76th 0:58.11 68th 1:30.76 84th 0:50.90 65th= 1:30.56 71st 1:51.48 89th 1:04.22 67th= 0:57.26 66th 1:27.29 73rd 0:57.05 107th
78th 39 Urrila Tuomo     Miehet 15:39.92 +3:16.01 1:29.79 71st 1:56.86 107th 1:06.82 81st 0:59.62 83rd 1:25.95 64th 0:53.31 85th 1:32.22 76th 1:48.64 77th 1:05.82 78th 0:59.55 81st 1:29.42 82nd= 0:51.92 81st
79th 35 Hiltunen Juho Nordicrides NY   Miehet 15:42.22 +3:18.31 1:29.58 70th 1:46.63 62nd 1:07.12 85th 1:00.49 92nd 1:37.82 112th 0:53.87 89th 1:30.14 66th= 1:47.54 70th 1:09.77 105th 1:00.21 95th 1:26.49 67th 0:52.56 86th
80th 105 Liimatainen Jari     M-40 15:42.78 +3:18.87 1:33.23 88th 1:52.86 89th 1:05.48 73rd 0:56.48 55th 1:29.78 80th 0:56.80 106th 1:34.47 86th 1:49.77 80th= 1:05.60 73rd= 0:56.82 60th= 1:30.31 86th 0:51.18 75th
81st 128 Somersalo Vesa Caverion   Hardtail 15:47.75 +3:23.84 1:41.33 111th 1:53.85 96th 1:09.89 101st 1:01.16 96th 1:30.93 85th 0:52.37 75th 1:31.01 72nd 1:48.31 75th 1:07.71 93rd 0:57.48 69th 1:24.59 59th 0:49.12 60th
82nd 74 Kinnunen Aleksi KH Pro Cycling   Miehet 15:48.31 +3:24.40 1:35.29 95th 1:51.45 84th 1:08.23 95th 1:00.82 93rd 1:28.37 73rd 0:54.72 96th 1:34.95 88th 1:47.63 71st 1:06.77 86th 0:59.63 84th 1:27.67 76th 0:52.78 88th
83rd 67 Sinisalo Antti YKK   Miehet 15:52.16 +3:28.25 1:30.79 76th 1:50.61 79th 1:06.92 82nd 0:59.17 78th 1:30.40 81st 0:52.93 79th 1:33.78 82nd 1:51.63 90th= 1:08.16 98th 0:59.61 83rd 1:33.45 102nd 0:54.71 99th
84th 125 Saarikko Sami KP racing   Hardtail 15:54.68 +3:30.77 1:37.62 103rd 1:54.10 98th 1:03.64 63rd 0:56.82 60th 1:34.22 102nd 0:48.20 47th 1:41.73 111th 1:54.09 102nd 1:03.72 62nd 0:54.80 41st 1:37.45 113th 0:48.29 52nd=
85th 28 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvolan Pyöräilijät   Miehet 15:55.37 +3:31.46 1:27.77 63rd 2:04.74 117th 1:01.72 48th 0:58.59 72nd 1:27.26 70th 0:52.45 76th 1:32.95 78th 1:43.62 53rd 1:24.31 121st 0:59.71 86th 1:29.83 84th 0:52.42 85th
86th 1 Mononen Anni Ride More Pivot   Naiset 15:56.58 +3:32.67 1:48.59 118th 1:45.77 61st 1:06.59 79th 1:00.08 89th 1:31.04 88th 0:51.34 70th 1:35.82 96th 1:46.94 68th 1:07.29 91st 0:59.69 85th 1:31.43 91st= 0:52.00 82nd
87th 86 Suhonen Tommi Team Sandels Racing   Miehet 15:56.76 +3:32.85 1:30.86 77th 1:49.62 76th 1:03.42 60th 1:00.11 90th 1:30.47 82nd 0:54.28 92nd 1:31.94 75th 1:47.94 73rd 1:04.60 70th 0:59.77 87th 1:28.83 79th 1:14.92 120th
88th 103 Huovinen Marko Cold Sweat Racing   M-40 15:58.21 +3:34.30 1:36.06 99th 1:50.66 80th 1:05.26 72nd 0:58.58 71st 1:35.14 105th 0:57.40 108th 1:34.35 85th 1:55.24 107th 1:04.22 67th= 0:58.67 76th 1:29.42 82nd= 0:53.21 90th
89th 63 Bliss Olli     Miehet 15:58.82 +3:34.91 1:33.03 87th 1:57.06 109th 1:08.87 98th 1:01.24 97th 1:29.12 76th 0:50.90 65th= 1:35.17 90th 1:46.91 67th 1:07.88 94th 1:00.19 94th 1:37.32 112th 0:51.13 74th
90th 77 Lahtinen Reko     Miehet 16:02.58 +3:38.67 1:32.09 84th 1:51.14 83rd 1:09.85 99th 1:01.87 101st 1:29.13 77th 0:53.10 81st 1:35.07 89th 1:54.90 105th 1:09.45 104th 1:01.94 103rd 1:30.73 87th 0:53.31 91st
91st 59 Björn Mikko Coyotes Racing   Miehet 16:02.73 +3:38.82 1:33.62 90th 1:57.01 108th 1:08.12 93rd 1:02.17 103rd 1:30.98 86th= 0:53.58 87th 1:35.67 95th 1:49.62 79th 1:06.75 85th 1:02.07 106th 1:30.29 85th 0:52.85 89th
92nd 111 Hillberg Jarmo     M-40 16:03.78 +3:39.87 1:34.23 92nd 1:54.35 101st 1:07.19 87th 0:59.54 81st= 1:31.58 92nd 0:54.38 93rd 1:38.91 107th 1:53.42 98th 1:07.05 90th 1:00.03 91st 1:31.62 93rd 0:51.48 78th
93rd 72 Vuorinen Aleksi Tampere   Miehet 16:13.76 +3:49.85 1:31.39 79th 1:49.24 74th 1:06.03 75th 0:59.02 77th 1:30.73 83rd 1:09.05 123rd 1:34.50 87th 1:53.93 100th= 1:06.22 82nd 1:00.81 98th 1:31.43 91st= 1:01.41 112th
94th 52 Leinonen Niko     Miehet 16:19.47 +3:55.56 1:32.57 86th 1:50.72 81st 1:07.78 89th 0:59.76 84th 1:33.46 97th 0:52.30 74th 1:35.18 91st 1:49.97 82nd 1:08.00 96th 1:00.02 90th 1:32.57 98th 1:17.14 121st
95th 106 Lindström Kai MTBCF   M-40 16:20.58 +3:56.67 1:38.68 105th 1:51.81 86th 1:06.72 80th 1:01.81 99th 1:34.31 103rd 0:58.44 111th 1:40.62 110th 1:52.96 96th 1:06.73 84th 1:02.01 104th 1:32.33 97th 0:54.16 96th
96th 68 Pänttäjä Samuli Vapaahiihtoklubi   Miehet 16:21.09 +3:57.18 1:35.92 98th 1:52.67 88th 1:11.08 105th 1:04.33 109th 1:33.12 96th 0:55.01 98th 1:39.47 109th 1:50.29 84th 1:10.45 108th 1:03.23 112th 1:32.78 99th= 0:52.74 87th
97th 88 Tuomi Antti     Miehet 16:21.89 +3:57.98 1:40.02 109th 1:55.50 104th 1:08.57 96th 1:01.83 100th 1:28.80 75th 0:53.09 80th 1:35.33 93rd 1:53.93 100th= 1:07.93 95th 1:01.56 101st 1:41.14 116th 0:54.19 97th
98th 82 Räikkälä Jaakko MTBCF   Miehet 16:22.73 +3:58.82 1:35.79 97th 1:58.75 114th 1:09.86 100th 1:02.11 102nd 1:32.89 95th 0:56.31 102nd 1:35.24 92nd 1:53.58 99th 1:08.40 101st 1:01.58 102nd 1:32.09 96th 0:56.13 103rd
99th 113 Jaskari Mika Sepo Sport   M-40 16:25.40 +4:01.49 1:33.68 91st 1:54.29 100th 1:11.72 108th 1:04.55 111th 1:33.99 101st 0:56.33 103rd 1:38.20 103rd 1:52.94 95th 1:10.12 106th 1:03.95 114th 1:31.92 95th 0:53.71 93rd
100th 70 Volotinen Mika     Miehet 16:27.69 +4:03.78 1:38.57 104th 1:56.26 105th 1:08.62 97th 1:05.54 114th 1:33.74 98th 0:56.46 104th 1:36.99 99th 1:54.26 104th 1:08.08 97th 1:02.20 107th 1:31.74 94th 0:55.23 101st
101st 50 Korpinen Olli JYPS   Miehet 16:28.29 +4:04.38 1:33.36 89th 2:01.30 116th 1:18.03 116th 1:01.35 98th 1:31.95 93rd 0:57.44 109th 1:36.79 98th 1:50.55 85th= 1:08.83 103rd 1:00.14 92nd= 1:34.25 104th 0:54.30 98th
102nd 40 Buntsev Henri Lohja Trails   Hardtail 16:28.50 +4:04.59 1:31.52 81st 1:50.20 77th 1:04.75 70th 0:56.95 61st 1:38.49 114th 0:51.45 71st 1:27.99 55th 2:41.64 122nd 1:05.75 77th 0:58.53 75th 1:29.38 81st 0:51.85 79th
103rd 142 Räsänen Konsta Korska   Juniorit 16:29.67 +4:05.76 1:53.12 120th 1:53.54 92nd 1:07.59 88th 0:59.35 79th 1:35.27 106th= 0:51.17 68th 1:39.05 108th 1:54.19 103rd 1:07.57 92nd 0:59.60 82nd 1:36.83 108th 0:52.39 84th
104th 132 Soukka Tuomas     Nuoret 16:36.49 +4:12.58 1:34.44 94th 1:48.80 72nd 1:04.32 68th 0:58.30 70th 1:32.64 94th 1:05.33 119th= 1:34.25 84th 1:53.34 97th 1:05.62 75th 0:57.27 67th 1:31.29 90th 1:30.89 122nd
105th 151 Sammalisto Pekka Kangki   M-50 16:39.03 +4:15.12 1:43.73 115th 1:54.25 99th 1:10.86 103rd 1:05.71 115th 1:33.90 100th 0:56.48 105th 1:38.46 105th 1:52.70 94th 1:10.48 109th 1:02.49 110th 1:30.84 88th 0:59.13 109th
106th 36 Melkkilä Mikko MTBCF Ry   Miehet 16:42.68 +4:18.77 1:39.34 108th 1:54.61 102nd 1:07.15 86th 1:03.90 108th 1:34.35 104th 0:54.52 94th 1:38.29 104th 1:51.76 92nd 1:08.33 99th 1:03.06 111th 1:35.65 105th 1:11.72 119th
107th 61 Kuismin Arttu     Miehet 16:52.25 +4:28.34 1:42.46 113th 2:09.61 121st 1:17.54 115th 1:02.79 107th 1:35.27 106th= 0:54.01 91st 1:36.47 97th 1:52.35 93rd 1:10.42 107th 1:02.35 109th 1:33.21 101st 0:55.77 102nd
108th 73 Haapanen Arttu     Miehet 16:54.70 +4:30.79 1:34.28 93rd 1:53.63 93rd 1:08.19 94th 1:02.38 105th 1:31.13 90th 1:03.44 117th 1:35.39 94th 2:02.91 113th 1:20.44 118th 1:00.69 97th 1:30.99 89th 1:11.23 118th
109th 69 Lantta Juha     Miehet 16:55.61 +4:31.70 1:38.90 107th 1:57.07 110th 1:19.10 117th 1:01.14 95th 1:40.06 116th 0:54.67 95th 1:44.16 113th 1:57.93 109th 1:08.53 102nd 1:01.09 100th 1:39.53 114th 0:53.43 92nd
110th 143 Räsänen Akseli Korska   Juniorit 16:55.69 +4:31.78 1:43.41 114th 1:56.33 106th 1:10.96 104th 1:02.36 104th 1:36.70 109th 0:55.38 99th 1:45.45 114th 1:57.09 108th 1:10.51 110th 1:03.76 113th 1:37.19 111th 0:56.55 105th
111th 192 Vallittu Antti Pivot Shuttle   E-bike 16:58.93 +4:35.02 1:41.45 112th 2:00.60 115th 1:13.81 110th 1:05.41 113th 1:36.91 110th 0:56.89 107th 1:37.17 100th 1:55.09 106th 1:13.76 114th 1:04.40 115th 1:36.65 106th 0:56.79 106th
112th 65 Kämäräinen Tomi     Miehet 16:59.50 +4:35.59 1:38.83 106th 1:57.31 112th 1:11.50 106th 1:06.11 116th 1:37.18 111th 0:58.00 110th 1:38.12 102nd 1:59.48 110th 1:12.64 113th 1:06.95 116th 1:37.16 110th 0:56.22 104th
113th 3 Luukkonen Anne MTBCF / EBA ry / @anon.mtb   Naiset 17:00.21 +4:36.30 1:36.63 100th 1:58.67 113th 1:14.61 111th 1:04.82 112th 1:35.36 108th 0:58.86 112th 1:41.75 112th 2:04.23 115th 1:11.32 111th 1:02.04 105th 1:36.82 107th 0:55.10 100th
114th 2 Alber Kadi     Naiset 17:37.25 +5:13.34 1:37.43 101st 1:51.06 82nd 2:21.04 127th 0:59.54 81st= 1:33.82 99th 0:54.90 97th 1:38.53 106th 2:02.95 114th 1:06.98 88th= 0:59.91 88th 1:37.06 109th 0:54.03 94th
115th 53 Sarlin Markus     Miehet 17:46.35 +5:22.44 1:40.94 110th 1:57.17 111th 1:07.85 91st= 1:06.85 117th 1:38.55 115th 1:01.68 114th 1:47.22 115th 2:24.12 120th 1:14.30 115th 1:07.25 117th 1:40.82 115th 0:59.60 110th
116th 123 Helenius Timo Caverion   M-40 18:11.20 +5:47.29 1:58.39 122nd 2:07.35 119th 1:16.21 113th 1:07.49 118th 1:49.94 120th 1:05.33 119th= 1:47.53 116th 2:00.57 112th 1:12.35 112th 1:02.24 108th 1:45.19 117th 0:58.61 108th
117th 62 Rantti Aku     Miehet 18:43.86 +6:19.95 1:47.47 117th 2:06.01 118th 1:19.17 118th 1:14.34 124th 1:45.24 117th 1:02.31 116th 1:53.96 119th 2:09.86 116th 1:24.85 122nd 1:11.73 120th 1:47.82 119th 1:01.10 111th
118th 58 Grönlund Kai Mtbcf   Miehet 19:13.11 +6:49.20 1:30.72 73rd 1:46.75 63rd 1:07.85 91st= 0:59.92 87th 5:02.50 127th 0:53.97 90th 1:31.17 73rd 1:47.72 72nd 1:08.34 100th 1:01.06 99th 1:28.99 80th 0:54.12 95th
119th 60 Jokelainen Juhapekka Nordicrides   Miehet 19:14.43 +6:50.52 1:44.19 116th 2:23.24 125th 1:17.05 114th 1:10.80 121st 1:48.67 119th 1:03.88 118th 1:58.84 121st 2:23.00 119th 1:20.14 117th 1:14.02 122nd 1:46.81 118th 1:03.79 114th
120th 5 Jaakkola Iida @anon.mtb   Naiset 19:21.76 +6:57.85 1:52.80 119th 2:12.77 123rd 1:22.64 121st 1:13.02 123rd 1:51.07 122nd 1:11.39 124th 1:52.93 118th 2:17.25 118th 1:19.05 116th 1:10.72 119th 1:49.50 121st 1:08.62 117th
121st 6 Sonkajärvi Elina     Naiset 19:40.19 +7:16.28 1:55.04 121st 2:11.94 122nd 1:21.30 119th 1:15.29 126th 1:51.03 121st 1:07.42 122nd 1:55.99 120th 2:29.48 121st 1:22.81 120th 1:13.81 121st 1:49.52 122nd 1:06.56 116th
122nd 150 Känsälä Ode BMX Helsinki   Juniorit 19:43.12 +7:19.21 2:05.11 124th 2:16.29 124th 1:21.56 120th 1:09.93 120th 1:47.68 118th 1:02.25 115th 2:23.14 122nd 2:13.53 117th 1:21.23 119th 1:10.02 118th 1:49.29 120th 1:03.09 113th
dnf 64 Valli Aleksi     Miehet     1:35.71 96th 1:53.79 95th 1:15.39 112th 1:02.67 106th 1:31.12 89th 0:53.75 88th 3:34.92 123rd                    
dnf 155 Mikkola Aki     M-40     2:02.73 123rd 2:08.05 120th 1:23.11 123rd 1:09.53 119th 4:11.70 126th 1:12.93 125th 5:55.73 124th                    
dnf 154 Lommi Arvo     Juniorit     2:14.18 125th 2:29.93 126th 1:22.81 122nd 1:15.14 125th 2:05.86 124th 1:24.94 126th 6:08.02 125th                    
dnf 148 Melvas Leo     Juniorit     82:56.44 128th 1:55.41 103rd 1:11.71 107th 1:04.38 110th 1:38.22 113th 0:53.14 83rd                        
dnf 152 Hannula Rony Sladi / OMS-MTB   Juniorit     2:40.31 126th 2:33.12 127th 1:30.32 125th 1:13.00 122nd 4:01.42 125th                            
dnf 126 Haapanen Aaro     Hardtail     3:34.69 127th